Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

PRIMERA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 1 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 A.D.VINCIOS/ROSQUILLAS CRISTALEIRO 7 6 1 27 18 12
2 MONTEPORREIRO PUB PATRIMONIO 5 5 0 22 8 10
3 CTM MILAGROSA 6 5 1 25 13 10
4 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF 7 4 3 24 18 8
5 PROYEM-GASTEIZ 6 4 2 22 17 8
6 HELIOS ASESORIA SERINTE 5 2 3 16 14 4
7 CLUB DEL MAR 5 2 3 16 17 4
8 ETM TORRESPORT 6 2 4 15 23 4
9 LA ATALAYA GIJON TENIS DE MESA 7 2 5 16 27 4
10 CLUB TENIS DE MESA BASAURI 6 1 5 18 20 2
11 CLUB TENIS DE MESA BREOGAN - OLEIROS 6 0 6 5 31 0

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
PDM-1 Jornada 6
09/11/2019
16:00
CLUB DEL MAR
4
2
HELIOS ASESORIA SERINTE
HELIOS ASESORIA SERINTE CLUB DEL MAR J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 2469
MIGUEL ANGEL CABALEIRO FERNANDEZ
YLic: 16636
SERGIO PEREZ FANDIÑO
12-1013-1111-9
BLic: 15909
ALBERTO PEREZ PENEDO
XLic: 17803
JAVIER DIZ CONDE
9-117-1112-102-11
CLic: 6625
LUCAS RODRIGUEZ CHAO
ZLic: 16657
DIEGO VARELA SUAREZ
9-115-119-11
ALic: 2469
MIGUEL ANGEL CABALEIRO FERNANDEZ
XLic: 17803
JAVIER DIZ CONDE
12-106-117-118-11
CLic: 6625
LUCAS RODRIGUEZ CHAO
YLic: 16636
SERGIO PEREZ FANDIÑO
11-69-1110-1211-111-4
BLic: 15909
ALBERTO PEREZ PENEDO
ZLic: 16657
DIEGO VARELA SUAREZ
8-1111-58-113-11
Juegos:
9 / 14
Puntos
204 / 221
CLUB DEL MAR DE SAN AMARO - Coruña (A) (A Coruña)
Árbitro: JOSE MANUEL RAMA GARCIA
09/11/2019
17:00
PROYEM-GASTEIZ
3
4
A.D.VINCIOS/ROSQUILLAS CRISTALEIRO
A.D.VINCIOS/ROSQUILLAS CRISTALEIRO PROYEM-GASTEIZ J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 16078
ANDRES TORRES VIDAL
YLic: 3245
LUCAS TOJAL SIERRA
9-113-1111-511-66-11
BLic: 8939
ANXO IGLESIAS NUÑEZ
XLic: 17772
ALVARO LOMBRAÑA ALCAIDE
9-1111-911-812-10
CLic: 3102
HECTOR COSTAS COSTAS
ZLic: 21731
GAIZKA ALCUTEN FERNANDEZ DE OLANO
8-118-111-11
ALic: 16078
ANDRES TORRES VIDAL
XLic: 17772
ALVARO LOMBRAÑA ALCAIDE
8-114-116-11
CLic: 3102
HECTOR COSTAS COSTAS
YLic: 3245
LUCAS TOJAL SIERRA
15-139-1111-811-5
BLic: 8939
ANXO IGLESIAS NUÑEZ
ZLic: 21731
GAIZKA ALCUTEN FERNANDEZ DE OLANO
11-711-75-1111-6
DANDRES TORRES VIDAL
ANXO IGLESIAS NUÑEZ
DALVARO LOMBRAÑA ALCAIDE
GAIZKA ALCUTEN FERNANDEZ DE OLANO
12-1011-911-8
Juegos:
14 / 12
Puntos
236 / 243
POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL DE ARRIAGA - Vitoria-Gasteiz (Álava)
Árbitro: JOSE ENRIQUE ALVAREZ ANTON
09/11/2019
17:00
ETM TORRESPORT
0
6
UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF
UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF ETM TORRESPORT J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 6361
JOSE LUIS ALVAREZ ARGÜELLO
YLic: 22406
DANIEL DEL PRADO GOMEZ
11-211-311-7
BLic: 19995
MARCOS SAN MIGUEL GARCIA
XLic: 26283
ADRIÁN SÁNCHEZ VILLAR
11-311-311-5
CLic: 19271
AITOR COLINA VARONA
ZLic: 21802
NICO QUEVEDO BENITO
11-511-411-6
ALic: 6361
JOSE LUIS ALVAREZ ARGÜELLO
XLic: 26283
ADRIÁN SÁNCHEZ VILLAR
11-49-1113-1111-6
CLic: 19271
AITOR COLINA VARONA
YLic: 22406
DANIEL DEL PRADO GOMEZ
11-611-75-1111-6
BLic: 19995
MARCOS SAN MIGUEL GARCIA
ZLic: 21802
NICO QUEVEDO BENITO
11-612-1011-6
Juegos:
18 / 2
Puntos
215 / 122
PABELLON VICENTE TRUEBA - Torrelavega (Cantabria)
Árbitro: JAVIER CADELO NIETO
10/11/2019
10:30
CLUB TENIS DE MESA BASAURI
2
4
A.D.VINCIOS/ROSQUILLAS CRISTALEIRO
A.D.VINCIOS/ROSQUILLAS CRISTALEIRO CLUB TENIS DE MESA BASAURI J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 3102
HECTOR COSTAS COSTAS
YLic: 2527
XABIER LEGARRA ACERO
12-1011-74-117-119-11
BLic: 16078
ANDRES TORRES VIDAL
XLic: 1930
JAVIER GARCIA ARCE
3-1111-811-711-9
CLic: 8939
ANXO IGLESIAS NUÑEZ
ZLic: 1976
ENRIQUE IRINEU ANCA
11-1311-99-1111-814-12
ALic: 3102
HECTOR COSTAS COSTAS
XLic: 1930
JAVIER GARCIA ARCE
12-103-1111-611-137-11
CLic: 8939
ANXO IGLESIAS NUÑEZ
YLic: 2527
XABIER LEGARRA ACERO
11-711-68-1111-8
BLic: 16078
ANDRES TORRES VIDAL
ZLic: 1976
ENRIQUE IRINEU ANCA
2-1111-611-59-1111-6
Juegos:
16 / 12
Puntos
264 / 260
POLIDEPORTIVO ARTUNDUAGA - Basauri (Vizcaya)
Árbitro: FERNANDO OTEO FERNANDEZ
10/11/2019
11:00
MONTEPORREIRO PUB PATRIMONIO
5
1
CLUB TENIS DE MESA BREOGAN - OLEIROS
CLUB TENIS DE MESA BREOGAN - OLEIROS MONTEPORREIRO PUB PATRIMONIO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 2071
EDGAR MANUEL RAMOS PRATA
YLic: 33691
TOMAS JOFFRE
2-116-117-11
BLic: 9978
JUAN ANGEL FERREIRO LAGE
XLic: 7583
PEDRO FERNANDEZ MATEO
12-1410-129-11
CLic: 4403
JORGE ESTEVEZ LOPEZ
ZLic: 5716
CRISTOFER SANTIAGO BARREIRO
11-811-711-5
ALic: 2071
EDGAR MANUEL RAMOS PRATA
XLic: 7583
PEDRO FERNANDEZ MATEO
11-1311-517-1911-75-11
CLic: 4403
JORGE ESTEVEZ LOPEZ
YLic: 33691
TOMAS JOFFRE
3-117-111-11
BLic: 9978
JUAN ANGEL FERREIRO LAGE
ZLic: 5716
CRISTOFER SANTIAGO BARREIRO
4-116-118-11
Juegos:
5 / 15
Puntos
163 / 211
CIUDAD INFANTIL PRINCIPE FELIPE - Pontevedra (Pontevedra)
Árbitro: SERAFIN BARREIRO ALVAREZ

Enlaces

Otros contenidos