Temporada 2019-2020

Temporada 2019-2020

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2019/2020 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

PRIMERA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA Grupo 1 - Temporada 2019/2020

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 CTM MILAGROSA 5 4 1 19 13 8
2 PROYEM-GASTEIZ 5 4 1 19 13 8
3 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF 4 3 1 16 8 6
4 A.D.VINCIOS/ROSQUILLAS CRISTALEIRO 4 3 1 15 11 6
5 MONTEPORREIRO PUB PATRIMONIO 3 3 0 13 5 6
6 HELIOS ASESORIA SERINTE 3 2 1 12 6 4
7 ETM TORRESPORT 4 2 2 13 13 4
8 LA ATALAYA GIJON TENIS DE MESA 6 1 5 12 25 2
9 CLUB DEL MAR 3 0 3 8 12 0
10 CLUB TENIS DE MESA BASAURI 3 0 3 7 12 0
11 CLUB TENIS DE MESA BREOGAN - OLEIROS 4 0 4 4 20 0

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
PDM-1 Jornada 4
19/10/2019
16:00
CLUB DEL MAR
2
4
MONTEPORREIRO PUB PATRIMONIO
MONTEPORREIRO PUB PATRIMONIO CLUB DEL MAR J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 33691
TOMAS JOFFRE
YLic: 16636
SERGIO PEREZ FANDIÑO
11-411-711-6
BLic: 5013
IGNACIO FERNANDEZ PEDROS
XLic: 16657
DIEGO VARELA SUAREZ
11-511-98-117-119-11
CLic: 5716
CRISTOFER SANTIAGO BARREIRO
ZLic: 17803
JAVIER DIZ CONDE
11-42-117-1111-87-11
ALic: 33691
TOMAS JOFFRE
XLic: 16657
DIEGO VARELA SUAREZ
11-811-76-1111-9
CLic: 5716
CRISTOFER SANTIAGO BARREIRO
YLic: 16636
SERGIO PEREZ FANDIÑO
11-511-811-4
BLic: 5013
IGNACIO FERNANDEZ PEDROS
ZLic: 17803
JAVIER DIZ CONDE
11-811-46-1111-4
Juegos:
16 / 8
Puntos
228 / 188
CLUB DEL MAR DE SAN AMARO - Coruña (A) (A Coruña)
Árbitro: CONCEPCION LOPEZ VAZQUEZ
19/10/2019
16:00
UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF
6
0
CLUB TENIS DE MESA BREOGAN - OLEIROS
UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF CLUB TENIS DE MESA BREOGAN - OLEIROS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 3843
RUBEN DEHESA SUANCES
YLic: 9978
JUAN ANGEL FERREIRO LAGE
11-49-1113-1111-5
BLic: 19995
MARCOS SAN MIGUEL GARCIA
XLic: 2071
EDGAR MANUEL RAMOS PRATA
8-1111-811-611-4
CLic: 19271
AITOR COLINA VARONA
ZLic: 2754
HUGO IGLESIAS VIGIL
11-75-1111-69-1111-8
ALic: 3843
RUBEN DEHESA SUANCES
XLic: 2071
EDGAR MANUEL RAMOS PRATA
12-108-1111-511-8
CLic: 19271
AITOR COLINA VARONA
YLic: 9978
JUAN ANGEL FERREIRO LAGE
11-811-18-1111-6
BLic: 19995
MARCOS SAN MIGUEL GARCIA
ZLic: 2754
HUGO IGLESIAS VIGIL
11-97-1111-914-12
Juegos:
18 / 7
Puntos
258 / 204
CENTRO CIVICO RIO VENA - Burgos (Burgos)
Árbitro: CARMEN MARIA ALONSO SENDINO
19/10/2019
17:00
PROYEM-GASTEIZ
4
2
CTM MILAGROSA
CTM MILAGROSA PROYEM-GASTEIZ J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 6074
JAVIER OBELLEIRO RIVEIRO
YLic: 1646
IÑIGO ESCOBAR ANDRES
11-811-911-7
BLic: 9188
MARTIN GONZALEZ MIGUEZ
XLic: 21730
ARKAITZ ALCUTEN FERNANDEZ DE OLANO
3-1111-48-1111-711-9
CLic: 21822
IGNACIO ANDRÉS CABEZAS GUERRERO
ZLic: 21731
GAIZKA ALCUTEN FERNANDEZ DE OLANO
11-1311-131-11
ALic: 6074
JAVIER OBELLEIRO RIVEIRO
XLic: 21730
ARKAITZ ALCUTEN FERNANDEZ DE OLANO
2-117-1111-89-11
CLic: 21822
IGNACIO ANDRÉS CABEZAS GUERRERO
YLic: 1646
IÑIGO ESCOBAR ANDRES
11-910-128-116-11
BLic: 9188
MARTIN GONZALEZ MIGUEZ
ZLic: 21731
GAIZKA ALCUTEN FERNANDEZ DE OLANO
11-68-116-116-11
Juegos:
9 / 14
Puntos
195 / 226
POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL DE ARRIAGA - Vitoria-Gasteiz (Álava)
Árbitro: ARTURO DE LA MATA ARMERO
19/10/2019
17:00
A.D.VINCIOS/ROSQUILLAS CRISTALEIRO
4
2
LA ATALAYA GIJON TENIS DE MESA
A.D.VINCIOS/ROSQUILLAS CRISTALEIRO LA ATALAYA GIJON TENIS DE MESA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 16078
ANDRES TORRES VIDAL
YLic: 3072
DAVID FUERTES IGLESIAS
11-139-112-11
BLic: 16669
SIMON CASAL GONZALEZ
XLic: 2073
DAVID TORREJON MENENDEZ
11-99-118-115-11
CLic: 8939
ANXO IGLESIAS NUÑEZ
ZLic: 3163
JESUS ENRIQUE BERNARDINI LÓPEZ
11-511-611-5
ALic: 16078
ANDRES TORRES VIDAL
XLic: 2073
DAVID TORREJON MENENDEZ
11-911-711-1311-6
CLic: 8939
ANXO IGLESIAS NUÑEZ
YLic: 3072
DAVID FUERTES IGLESIAS
11-712-1014-12
BLic: 16669
SIMON CASAL GONZALEZ
ZLic: 3163
JESUS ENRIQUE BERNARDINI LÓPEZ
11-711-911-7
Juegos:
13 / 7
Puntos
202 / 180
GIMNASIO IES TERRA DE TURONIO (JUNTO PAB. MUNICIPAL) - Gondomar (Pontevedra)
Árbitro: MELISSA PIÑON RIAL
20/10/2019
10:30
CLUB TENIS DE MESA BASAURI
3
4
CTM MILAGROSA
CLUB TENIS DE MESA BASAURI CTM MILAGROSA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 1976
ENRIQUE IRINEU ANCA
YLic: 21822
IGNACIO ANDRÉS CABEZAS GUERRERO
7-1113-1111-814-12
BLic: 1930
JAVIER GARCIA ARCE
XLic: 6074
JAVIER OBELLEIRO RIVEIRO
6-1111-811-138-11
CLic: 2527
XABIER LEGARRA ACERO
ZLic: 9188
MARTIN GONZALEZ MIGUEZ
6-118-1111-912-1011-9
ALic: 1976
ENRIQUE IRINEU ANCA
XLic: 6074
JAVIER OBELLEIRO RIVEIRO
11-84-1110-1211-65-11
CLic: 2527
XABIER LEGARRA ACERO
YLic: 21822
IGNACIO ANDRÉS CABEZAS GUERRERO
11-611-511-9
BLic: 1930
JAVIER GARCIA ARCE
ZLic: 9188
MARTIN GONZALEZ MIGUEZ
6-114-1111-98-11
DXABIER LEGARRA ACERO
ENRIQUE IRINEU ANCA
DJAVIER OBELLEIRO RIVEIRO
MARTIN GONZALEZ MIGUEZ
7-115-117-11
Juegos:
13 / 15
Puntos
251 / 278
POLIDEPORTIVO ARTUNDUAGA - Basauri (Vizcaya)
Árbitro: LORENZO MATEOS MOLINERO
20/10/2019
11:00
HELIOS ASESORIA SERINTE
5
1
LA ATALAYA GIJON TENIS DE MESA
LA ATALAYA GIJON TENIS DE MESA HELIOS ASESORIA SERINTE J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 3072
DAVID FUERTES IGLESIAS
YLic: 6625
LUCAS RODRIGUEZ CHAO
10-128-118-11
BLic: 2073
DAVID TORREJON MENENDEZ
XLic: 15909
ALBERTO PEREZ PENEDO
11-86-112-113-11
CLic: 3163
JESUS ENRIQUE BERNARDINI LÓPEZ
ZLic: 8006
JUAN LOIS FUENTES
11-79-119-118-11
ALic: 3072
DAVID FUERTES IGLESIAS
XLic: 15909
ALBERTO PEREZ PENEDO
13-157-1110-12
CLic: 3163
JESUS ENRIQUE BERNARDINI LÓPEZ
YLic: 6625
LUCAS RODRIGUEZ CHAO
9-1111-811-14-116-11
BLic: 2073
DAVID TORREJON MENENDEZ
ZLic: 8006
JUAN LOIS FUENTES
7-1111-78-1113-1111-7
Juegos:
7 / 17
Puntos
206 / 242
COLEGIO PUBLICO DE CHANS BEMBRIVE - Vigo (Pontevedra)
Árbitro: SAMUEL GARCIA BALLESTEROS

Enlaces

Otros contenidos