Temporada 2023-2024

Temporada 2023-2024

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2023/2024 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA GRUPO 5 - Temporada 2023-2024

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 VALLS DEL NORD ORX 14 11 3 63 24 22
2 C.T.T. ATENEU 1882 14 11 3 62 25 22
3 UNIÓ ESPORTIVA SANT CUGAT A 14 10 4 58 30 20
4 CLUB TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES 14 8 6 54 31 16
5 CLINICA DENTAL VIRGEN DEL PILAR RIPOLLET 14 8 6 43 43 16
6 CTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA 14 8 6 44 44 16
7 ICELAND TT ELS 8 LA GARRIGA 13 7 6 44 40 14
8 CTT HOSPITALET VITALY 14 7 7 42 46 14
9 SCR EL CIERVO 14 6 8 38 48 12
10 CTT CARDEDEU EIG 14 5 9 33 53 10
11 FALCONS SABADELL - SMATSA AGORA GRUP 15 2 13 24 68 4
12 CLUB TENNIS TAULA ENCAMP 14 1 13 16 69 2

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
Jornada 14
03/02/2024
16:00
VALLS DEL NORD ORX
5
1
CTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA
CTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA VALLS DEL NORD ORX J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 8134
TARRASO MARTINEZ, ANDRES
YLic: 16357
BLANCAFORT MUÑOZ, JOSEP MARIA
4-1115-174-11
BLic: 25500
BARRAU ESTEVEZ, RAFAEL
XLic: 15183
MASIP HERNANDEZ, FRANCESC JOSEP
11-138-1111-73-11
CLic: 36144
NUNES CAVALHEIRO, DAVID MANUEL
ZLic: 17717
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ, BORIS
6-114-115-11
ALic: 8134
TARRASO MARTINEZ, ANDRES
XLic: 15183
MASIP HERNANDEZ, FRANCESC JOSEP
7-1111-811-39-1111-9
CLic: 36144
NUNES CAVALHEIRO, DAVID MANUEL
YLic: 16357
BLANCAFORT MUÑOZ, JOSEP MARIA
6-113-119-11
BLic: 18939
CATALAN FERNANDEZ, ORIOL
ZLic: 17717
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ, BORIS
6-118-117-11
Juegos:
4 / 17
Puntos
159 / 222
ESCOLA ANDORRANA SEGONA ENSEYANÇA ORDINO - Andorra (Andorra)
Árbitro: SONIA SANCHEZ PEREGRINA
03/02/2024
16:00
CLINICA DENTAL VIRGEN DEL PILAR RIPOLLET
4
2
CTT CARDEDEU EIG
CLINICA DENTAL VIRGEN DEL PILAR RIPOLLET CTT CARDEDEU EIG J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 2064
ARNAU BONFILL, MIQUEL
YLic: 9379
CORTES GOMEZ, JUAN JOSE
11-211-711-5
BLic: 17615
LLORENS RAMOS, VICTOR
XLic: 9777
REALES RAMOS, ADRIA
7-117-115-11
CLic: 2165
ANDRADE PAGEO, JULIO
ZLic: 17506
ALMENDROS ALCALDE, ANIBAL
11-69-1111-59-1111-5
ALic: 2064
ARNAU BONFILL, MIQUEL
XLic: 9777
REALES RAMOS, ADRIA
11-611-811-6
CLic: 2165
ANDRADE PAGEO, JULIO
YLic: 9379
CORTES GOMEZ, JUAN JOSE
11-510-1211-711-9
BLic: 17615
LLORENS RAMOS, VICTOR
ZLic: 17506
ALMENDROS ALCALDE, ANIBAL
11-77-119-1110-12
Juegos:
13 / 9
Puntos
216 / 179
POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL DE RIPOLLET - Ripollet (Barcelona)
Árbitro: ALBERT BADIA PERACAULA
03/02/2024
16:00
ICELAND TT ELS 8 LA GARRIGA
5
1
FALCONS SABADELL - SMATSA AGORA GRUP
FALCONS SABADELL - SMATSA AGORA GRUP ICELAND TT ELS 8 LA GARRIGA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 2148
HUGUET TAGÜEÑA, FERRAN
YLic: 3153
GAVIN MOLINS, JORDI
9-1112-107-115-11
BLic: 25716
OLIVARES CENDRA, JOSEP
XLic: 25818
GUINART FONT, JOEL
1-117-114-11
CLic: 2505
ZARAGOZA OLMO, XAVIER
ZLic: 17979
ARAGALL CHECA, NIL
10-1212-1011-92-117-11
ALic: 2148
HUGUET TAGÜEÑA, FERRAN
XLic: 25818
GUINART FONT, JOEL
11-86-117-1111-911-8
CLic: 2505
ZARAGOZA OLMO, XAVIER
YLic: 3153
GAVIN MOLINS, JORDI
5-113-119-11
BLic: 25716
OLIVARES CENDRA, JOSEP
ZLic: 17979
ARAGALL CHECA, NIL
3-114-117-11
Juegos:
6 / 17
Puntos
164 / 242
PISCINES MUNICIPALS LA GARRIGA - Garriga (La) (Barcelona)
Árbitro: CARLES GUAL ROVIRA
03/02/2024
17:00
UNIÓ ESPORTIVA SANT CUGAT A
4
2
SCR EL CIERVO
UNIÓ ESPORTIVA SANT CUGAT A SCR EL CIERVO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 33548
ZOU , TIANQI
YLic: 1123
VILLORO CARDONER, XAVIER
5-119-1111-86-11
BLic: 37194
CALLEJóN PIERA, CHRISTIAN
XLic: 31787
MORAN PATERNA, FRANCISCO JOSE
7-1111-88-1116-1411-3
CLic: 33549
ZOU , TIANXIANG
ZLic: 18964
VILA LLUIS, JORDI
11-311-711-8
ALic: 33548
ZOU , TIANQI
XLic: 31787
MORAN PATERNA, FRANCISCO JOSE
9-118-118-11
CLic: 33549
ZOU , TIANXIANG
YLic: 1123
VILLORO CARDONER, XAVIER
12-1012-109-1111-1
BLic: 37194
CALLEJóN PIERA, CHRISTIAN
ZLic: 18964
VILA LLUIS, JORDI
11-411-911-7
Juegos:
13 / 9
Puntos
219 / 191
PAVELLÓ MUNICIPAL NÚMERO 1 - RAMBLA DEL CELLER - Sant Cugat del Vallès (Barcelona)
Árbitro: JAVIER MORENO AGUAYO
04/02/2024
10:00
CLUB TENNIS TAULA ENCAMP
2
4
CTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA
CTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA CLUB TENNIS TAULA ENCAMP J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 8134
TARRASO MARTINEZ, ANDRES
YLic: 26200
PATAU FONT, POL
11-211-411-3
BLic: 18939
CATALAN FERNANDEZ, ORIOL
XLic: 41771
RODRIGUEZ CHALAIS, PATRICK
9-1111-88-117-11
CLic: 25500
BARRAU ESTEVEZ, RAFAEL
ZLic: 41910
CRUSI LOPEZ, ADRIA
11-811-511-7
ALic: 8134
TARRASO MARTINEZ, ANDRES
XLic: 41771
RODRIGUEZ CHALAIS, PATRICK
11-511-311-6
CLic: 25500
BARRAU ESTEVEZ, RAFAEL
YLic: 26200
PATAU FONT, POL
11-511-811-4
BLic: 36144
NUNES CAVALHEIRO, DAVID MANUEL
ZLic: 41910
CRUSI LOPEZ, ADRIA
4-118-1111-57-11
Juegos:
14 / 6
Puntos
197 / 139
COMPLEX ESPORTIU I SOCIOCULTURAL D´ENCAMP - Andorra (Andorra)
Árbitro: SONIA SANCHEZ PEREGRINA
04/02/2024
10:30
FALCONS SABADELL - SMATSA AGORA GRUP
0
6
C.T.T. ATENEU 1882
C.T.T. ATENEU 1882 FALCONS SABADELL - SMATSA AGORA GRUP J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 25634
VELEZ GONZALEZ, IVAN
YLic: 2148
HUGUET TAGÜEÑA, FERRAN
11-611-711-9
BLic: 9353
DIAZ CARRILLO, JUAN
XLic: 25858
HURTADO CASTRO, JOSE ALBERTO
11-411-93-1111-7
CLic: 37193
PRIETO CAMPDEPADROS, ARNAU
ZLic: 25360
CAMPOS GUINOVART, RAMON
11-811-98-1111-8
ALic: 25634
VELEZ GONZALEZ, IVAN
XLic: 25858
HURTADO CASTRO, JOSE ALBERTO
11-411-65-1111-8
CLic: 37193
PRIETO CAMPDEPADROS, ARNAU
YLic: 2148
HUGUET TAGÜEÑA, FERRAN
11-912-1011-8
BLic: 9353
DIAZ CARRILLO, JUAN
ZLic: 25360
CAMPOS GUINOVART, RAMON
12-1011-911-5
Juegos:
18 / 3
Puntos
216 / 169
SALA TENNIS TAULA CAN BALSACH - Sabadell (Barcelona)
Árbitro: CARLOS ZAPATA PAEZ
04/02/2024
10:30
CTT HOSPITALET VITALY
1
5
CLUB TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
CTT HOSPITALET VITALY CLUB TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 3454
RODRIGUEZ ALCALDE, XAVIER
YLic: 2617
SAGUER PAGES, JORDI
6-115-119-11
BLic: 25437
SOLSONA SANCHEZ, EDUARD
XLic: 22628
MUNTADA MASO, BERNAT
3-117-118-11
CLic: 43069
OSORIO ELIAS, ALEJANDRO JOSE
ZLic: 25110
PORTELL ARQUILLO, ALEX
11-811-611-6
ALic: 3454
RODRIGUEZ ALCALDE, XAVIER
XLic: 22628
MUNTADA MASO, BERNAT
7-117-117-11
CLic: 43069
OSORIO ELIAS, ALEJANDRO JOSE
YLic: 2617
SAGUER PAGES, JORDI
4-119-1120-183-11
BLic: 25437
SOLSONA SANCHEZ, EDUARD
ZLic: 25110
PORTELL ARQUILLO, ALEX
4-1111-911-96-117-11
Juegos:
6 / 15
Puntos
167 / 221
CLUB TENNIS TAULA L'HOSPITALET - Hospitalet de Llobregat (L') (Barcelona)
Árbitro: ROBERTO CARLOS DURAN SALGUEIRO

Enlaces

Otros contenidos