Temporada 2023-2024

Temporada 2023-2024

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2023/2024 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA GRUPO 5 - Temporada 2023-2024

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 VALLS DEL NORD ORX 10 8 2 45 18 16
2 C.T.T. ATENEU 1882 10 7 3 40 23 14
3 CTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA 10 7 3 38 26 14
4 UNIÓ ESPORTIVA SANT CUGAT A 10 6 4 40 24 12
5 CLINICA DENTAL VIRGEN DEL PILAR RIPOLLET 10 6 4 32 29 12
6 CLUB TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES 10 5 5 36 25 10
7 ICELAND TT ELS 8 LA GARRIGA 10 5 5 32 33 10
8 CTT HOSPITALET VITALY 10 5 5 31 33 10
9 SCR EL CIERVO 10 4 6 28 34 8
10 CTT CARDEDEU EIG 10 4 6 26 36 8
11 FALCONS SABADELL - SMATSA AGORA GRUP 10 2 8 17 45 4
12 CLUB TENNIS TAULA ENCAMP 10 1 9 11 50 2

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
Jornada 10
16/12/2023
16:00
VALLS DEL NORD ORX
5
1
SCR EL CIERVO
SCR EL CIERVO VALLS DEL NORD ORX J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 358
CASTELLS MONTSERRAT, FRANCESC
YLic: 23350
MARTINEZ LAZARO, XAVIER
11-811-611-5
BLic: 1123
VILLORO CARDONER, XAVIER
XLic: 15183
MASIP HERNANDEZ, FRANCESC JOSEP
11-1311-710-127-11
CLic: 31787
MORAN PATERNA, FRANCISCO JOSE
ZLic: 17717
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ, BORIS
5-116-1110-12
ALic: 358
CASTELLS MONTSERRAT, FRANCESC
XLic: 15183
MASIP HERNANDEZ, FRANCESC JOSEP
9-1111-76-117-11
CLic: 31787
MORAN PATERNA, FRANCISCO JOSE
YLic: 23350
MARTINEZ LAZARO, XAVIER
12-1411-58-119-11
BLic: 18964
VILA LLUIS, JORDI
ZLic: 17717
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ, BORIS
4-115-1113-119-11
Juegos:
7 / 15
Puntos
197 / 221
ESCOLA ANDORRANA SEGONA ENSEYANÇA ORDINO - Andorra (Andorra)
Árbitro: SONIA SANCHEZ PEREGRINA
16/12/2023
17:00
UNIÓ ESPORTIVA SANT CUGAT A
4
2
C.T.T. ATENEU 1882
C.T.T. ATENEU 1882 UNIÓ ESPORTIVA SANT CUGAT A J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 41944
BALOGUN , RASHEED OLAMILEKAN
YLic: 33548
ZOU , TIANQI
13-1111-811-6
BLic: 2228
MARTINEZ BUDIA, IVAN
XLic: 37194
CALLEJóN PIERA, CHRISTIAN
8-117-116-11
CLic: 25634
VELEZ GONZALEZ, IVAN
ZLic: 33549
ZOU , TIANXIANG
11-135-118-11
ALic: 41944
BALOGUN , RASHEED OLAMILEKAN
XLic: 37194
CALLEJóN PIERA, CHRISTIAN
10-1211-711-711-6
CLic: 25634
VELEZ GONZALEZ, IVAN
YLic: 33548
ZOU , TIANQI
13-116-1111-86-118-11
BLic: 2228
MARTINEZ BUDIA, IVAN
ZLic: 33549
ZOU , TIANXIANG
11-1310-127-11
Juegos:
8 / 13
Puntos
195 / 213
PAVELLÓ MUNICIPAL NÚMERO 1 - RAMBLA DEL CELLER - Sant Cugat
Árbitro: JORDI ARAGALL MUSACH
16/12/2023
17:00
CTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA
4
2
CLUB TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
CTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA CLUB TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 25500
BARRAU ESTEVEZ, RAFAEL
YLic: 8902
MUNTADA GINER, JAUME
13-1113-1110-1212-10
BLic: 8134
TARRASO MARTINEZ, ANDRES
XLic: 22628
MUNTADA MASO, BERNAT
10-1211-911-811-7
CLic: 18939
CATALAN FERNANDEZ, ORIOL
ZLic: 26603
MENA BAUTISTA, RAUL
6-114-115-11
ALic: 25500
BARRAU ESTEVEZ, RAFAEL
XLic: 22628
MUNTADA MASO, BERNAT
11-612-1010-1211-7
CLic: 18939
CATALAN FERNANDEZ, ORIOL
YLic: 8902
MUNTADA GINER, JAUME
5-115-113-11
BLic: 8134
TARRASO MARTINEZ, ANDRES
ZLic: 26603
MENA BAUTISTA, RAUL
11-711-611-7
Juegos:
12 / 9
Puntos
196 / 201
LOCAL CTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA - Terrassa (Barcelona)
Árbitro: POL MORENO ABAD
17/12/2023
10:00
CLUB TENNIS TAULA ENCAMP
2
4
SCR EL CIERVO
CLUB TENNIS TAULA ENCAMP SCR EL CIERVO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 41770
RODRIGUEZ CHALAIS, JORDI
YLic: 358
CASTELLS MONTSERRAT, FRANCESC
3-115-117-11
BLic: 41771
RODRIGUEZ CHALAIS, PATRICK
XLic: 31787
MORAN PATERNA, FRANCISCO JOSE
12-1011-68-1111-6
CLic: 41910
CRUSI LOPEZ, ADRIA
ZLic: 1123
VILLORO CARDONER, XAVIER
11-87-1111-911-9
ALic: 41770
RODRIGUEZ CHALAIS, JORDI
XLic: 31787
MORAN PATERNA, FRANCISCO JOSE
5-117-115-11
CLic: 41910
CRUSI LOPEZ, ADRIA
YLic: 358
CASTELLS MONTSERRAT, FRANCESC
11-136-119-11
BLic: 41771
RODRIGUEZ CHALAIS, PATRICK
ZLic: 1123
VILLORO CARDONER, XAVIER
7-1113-1511-98-11
Juegos:
7 / 14
Puntos
179 / 217
COMPLEX ESPORTIU I SOCIOCULTURAL D´ENCAMP - Andorra (Andorra)
Árbitro: SONIA SANCHEZ PEREGRINA
17/12/2023
10:30
FALCONS SABADELL - SMATSA AGORA GRUP
4
3
ICELAND TT ELS 8 LA GARRIGA
FALCONS SABADELL - SMATSA AGORA GRUP ICELAND TT ELS 8 LA GARRIGA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 25360
CAMPOS GUINOVART, RAMON
YLic: 25818
GUINART FONT, JOEL
11-513-1113-158-117-11
BLic: 2148
HUGUET TAGÜEÑA, FERRAN
XLic: 17979
ARAGALL CHECA, NIL
11-79-1111-611-7
CLic: 2505
ZARAGOZA OLMO, XAVIER
ZLic: 25667
SANCHEZ BAYONA, ERIC
8-1111-810-1211-78-11
ALic: 25360
CAMPOS GUINOVART, RAMON
XLic: 17979
ARAGALL CHECA, NIL
3-115-115-11
CLic: 2505
ZARAGOZA OLMO, XAVIER
YLic: 25818
GUINART FONT, JOEL
11-911-86-119-1111-9
BLic: 2148
HUGUET TAGÜEÑA, FERRAN
ZLic: 25667
SANCHEZ BAYONA, ERIC
11-84-1111-511-7
DHUGUET TAGÜEÑA, FERRAN
ZARAGOZA OLMO, XAVIER
DARAGALL CHECA, NIL
SANCHEZ BAYONA, ERIC
11-84-1111-511-7
Juegos:
16 / 14
Puntos
277 / 276
SALA TENNIS TAULA CAN BALSACH - Sabadell (Barcelona)
Árbitro: DAVID SANTOS CUENCA
17/12/2023
10:30
CTT HOSPITALET VITALY
2
4
CLINICA DENTAL VIRGEN DEL PILAR RIPOLLET
CLINICA DENTAL VIRGEN DEL PILAR RIPOLLET CTT HOSPITALET VITALY J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 19035
BARCELO MAS, PAU
YLic: 25299
GUARCH NOGUE, ROGER
7-1111-99-1110-12
BLic: 18938
FERNANDEZ MARTIN, RAUL
XLic: 25636
VILALLONGA BARBER, NURJAN
12-1011-510-1211-3
CLic: 17615
LLORENS RAMOS, VICTOR
ZLic: 25437
SOLSONA SANCHEZ, EDUARD
11-75-115-1111-311-8
ALic: 19035
BARCELO MAS, PAU
XLic: 25636
VILALLONGA BARBER, NURJAN
11-811-911-3
CLic: 17615
LLORENS RAMOS, VICTOR
YLic: 25299
GUARCH NOGUE, ROGER
4-1111-73-117-11
BLic: 18938
FERNANDEZ MARTIN, RAUL
ZLic: 25437
SOLSONA SANCHEZ, EDUARD
11-86-1111-017-1911-9
Juegos:
14 / 11
Puntos
238 / 220
CLUB TENNIS TAULA L'HOSPITALET - Hospitalet de Llobregat (L') (Barcelona)
Árbitro: ALEJANDRO CHACON SIMEON

Enlaces

Otros contenidos