Temporada 2023-2024

Temporada 2023-2024

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2023/2024 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA GRUPO 2 - Temporada 2023-2024

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 11 11 0 51 16 22
2 LUARCA TENIS DE MESA 11 8 3 39 29 16
3 ALUCHE TM B 10 7 3 41 22 14
4 C.D. PISUERGA T.M./ DRAGO TT 9 7 2 36 20 14
5 CLUB DEPORTIVO COYANZA 10 7 3 36 29 14
6 MADRID C.T.M. 9 5 4 33 25 10
7 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 10 5 5 34 29 10
8 CTM ZAMORA-CAJA RURAL 10 3 7 26 35 6
9 CLUB ATLÉTICO LEÓN - VIRGEN DEL CAMINO 10 3 7 26 38 6
10 CLUB AVILÉS TENIS DE MESA 10 2 8 22 41 4
11 CLUB TENIS DE MESA CABRERIZOS 10 2 8 18 43 4
12 CORVERASTUR TM 10 0 10 13 48 0

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
Jornada 10
16/12/2023
17:00
CTM ZAMORA-CAJA RURAL
2
4
LUARCA TENIS DE MESA
CTM ZAMORA-CAJA RURAL LUARCA TENIS DE MESA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 21862
CARRASCAL SANTIAGO, ALEJANDRO
YLic: 19872
OLIVER RODRIGUEZ, JOSE
11-811-711-8
BLic: 9750
LOBATO PRIETO, JOSE MARIA
XLic: 1558
ALFONSO RODRIGUEZ, SALVADOR
6-115-116-11
CLic: 4059
CARRASCAL SANTIAGO, CRISTIAN
ZLic: 1248
BURGOS RODRIGUEZ, EMILIO
13-114-116-1111-97-11
ALic: 21862
CARRASCAL SANTIAGO, ALEJANDRO
XLic: 1558
ALFONSO RODRIGUEZ, SALVADOR
9-1113-1111-85-116-11
CLic: 4059
CARRASCAL SANTIAGO, CRISTIAN
YLic: 19872
OLIVER RODRIGUEZ, JOSE
8-1111-511-58-1111-6
BLic: 9750
LOBATO PRIETO, JOSE MARIA
ZLic: 1248
BURGOS RODRIGUEZ, EMILIO
6-113-119-11
Juegos:
10 / 14
Puntos
202 / 232
CIUDAD DEPORTIVA - Zamora (Zamora)
Árbitro: SANDRA GORJON HERNANDEZ
16/12/2023
17:00
CLUB ATLÉTICO LEÓN - VIRGEN DEL CAMINO
3
4
CLUB DEPORTIVO COYANZA
CLUB DEPORTIVO COYANZA CLUB ATLÉTICO LEÓN - VIRGEN DEL CAMINO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 24151
MARTIN MARTIN, FRANCISCO
YLic: 21152
SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ, MIGUEL
8-1111-57-113-11
BLic: 33887
ROBLEDO BARBERO, HUGO
XLic: 27948
GARCIA GARCIA, IKER
11-811-511-4
CLic: 23195
GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, ALVARO
ZLic: 30070
MAGALLANES PEREZ, RODRIGO
11-211-95-1114-169-11
ALic: 24151
MARTIN MARTIN, FRANCISCO
XLic: 27948
GARCIA GARCIA, IKER
12-1011-511-7
CLic: 23195
GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, ALVARO
YLic: 21152
SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ, MIGUEL
11-611-711-7
BLic: 33887
ROBLEDO BARBERO, HUGO
ZLic: 30070
MAGALLANES PEREZ, RODRIGO
15-137-1112-1412-14
DMARTIN MARTIN, FRANCISCO
GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, ALVARO
DSÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ, MIGUEL
MAGALLANES PEREZ, RODRIGO
11-611-69-1111-6
Juegos:
16 / 10
Puntos
267 / 227
CHEF - León (León)
Árbitro: ALBA RODRIGUEZ CARRERA
16/12/2023
17:00
MADRID C.T.M.
1
5
C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS
C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS MADRID C.T.M. J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 7439
ALONSO TAJUELO, MANUEL
YLic: 936
PATIÑO MUÑOZ, VALENTIN
11-611-311-0
BLic: 2385
SAN VICENTE VICENTE, IÑIGO
XLic: 20874
ZAMORANO GARCIA, SERGIO
11-313-1111-9
CLic: 17809
LIU CHEN, JIA HAO
ZLic: 36490
GONZALEZ SALDAÑA, DIEGO
11-411-911-5
ALic: 7439
ALONSO TAJUELO, MANUEL
XLic: 20874
ZAMORANO GARCIA, SERGIO
11-611-611-4
CLic: 17809
LIU CHEN, JIA HAO
YLic: 936
PATIÑO MUÑOZ, VALENTIN
9-1111-89-116-11
BLic: 2385
SAN VICENTE VICENTE, IÑIGO
ZLic: 36490
GONZALEZ SALDAÑA, DIEGO
11-711-211-7
Juegos:
16 / 3
Puntos
202 / 123
POLIDEPORTIVO ORCASUR - Madrid (Madrid)
Árbitro: DAVID GONZALEZ RUBIO
16/12/2023
17:00
ALUCHE TM B
5
1
CLUB TENIS DE MESA CABRERIZOS
ALUCHE TM B CLUB TENIS DE MESA CABRERIZOS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 14768
MENDEZ GARCIA, JULIAN
YLic: 4065
SERONERO SANCHEZ, ARMANDO MANUEL
11-311-811-3
BLic: 27913
RAMIREZ GIL, DANIEL
XLic: 4060
PINTO DE DIOS, LUIS
11-411-311-4
CLic: 9610
RUBIO LAINA, IGNACIO
ZLic: 23225
VICENTE CARRICAJO, JORGE
11-59-1111-511-8
ALic: 14768
MENDEZ GARCIA, JULIAN
XLic: 4060
PINTO DE DIOS, LUIS
11-611-911-4
CLic: 9610
RUBIO LAINA, IGNACIO
YLic: 4065
SERONERO SANCHEZ, ARMANDO MANUEL
11-511-412-10
BLic: 27913
RAMIREZ GIL, DANIEL
ZLic: 23225
VICENTE CARRICAJO, JORGE
11-211-76-118-1112-14
Juegos:
17 / 4
Puntos
223 / 137
COLEGIO VEDRUNA - Madrid (Madrid)
Árbitro: JOSE ANTONIO PARRA ALVAREZ
17/12/2023
10:30
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
5
1
CLUB TENIS DE MESA CABRERIZOS
CLUB TENIS DE MESA CABRERIZOS SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 23225
VICENTE CARRICAJO, JORGE
YLic: 34037
PEREZ MARTINEZ, DIEGO
12-1013-1111-9
BLic: 4065
SERONERO SANCHEZ, ARMANDO MANUEL
XLic: 8626
SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ, ROBERTO
4-1110-129-11
CLic: 4060
PINTO DE DIOS, LUIS
ZLic: 23028
CABRERA CUSTODIO, FERNANDO
9-1110-1211-66-11
ALic: 23225
VICENTE CARRICAJO, JORGE
XLic: 8626
SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ, ROBERTO
11-99-118-116-11
CLic: 4060
PINTO DE DIOS, LUIS
YLic: 34037
PEREZ MARTINEZ, DIEGO
6-1111-78-118-11
BLic: 4065
SERONERO SANCHEZ, ARMANDO MANUEL
ZLic: 23028
CABRERA CUSTODIO, FERNANDO
1-115-115-11
Juegos:
6 / 15
Puntos
173 / 219
POLIDEPORTIVO DEHESA BOYAL - San Sebastián de los Reyes (Madrid)
Árbitro: CARLOS PARAMO MATEO

Enlaces

Otros contenidos