Temporada 2023-2024

Temporada 2023-2024

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2023/2024 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

PRIMERA DIVISIÓN FEMENINA GRUPO 5 - Temporada 2023-2024

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 REAL CIRCULO DE LABRADORES "A" 14 14 0 76 8 28
2 CLUB TENIS DE MESA ALCAZAR 15 12 3 63 28 24
3 REAL CIRCULO DE LABRADORES "B" 15 11 4 58 36 22
4 T.M. VILLAFRANCA-CATERING LA GRANFAMILIA 14 10 4 52 34 20
5 A.D. TRES BALCONES 15 10 5 55 40 20
6 CIRCULO MERCANTIL E INDUSTRIAL 15 8 7 49 44 16
7 TENIS DE MESA FUENTE DE CANTOS 14 7 7 46 40 14
8 CD NERVION TENIS DE MESA CITY 15 7 8 43 50 14
9 A.D. TRES BALCONES B 15 4 11 33 58 8
10 ESCUELA TIERRA DE BARROS TENIS DE MESA 14 2 12 20 64 4
11 CTM RODEO PETROGOLD CÁCERES 15 2 13 17 74 4
12 CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA TOMARES 15 1 14 28 64 2

123
456
Jornada 4
03/02/2024
10:00
ESCUELA TIERRA DE BARROS TENIS DE MESA
0
6
REAL CIRCULO DE LABRADORES "A"
REAL CIRCULO DE LABRADORES "A" ESCUELA TIERRA DE BARROS TENIS DE MESA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 29088
LOPEZ JERONIMO, ROCIO
YLic: 36835
PRECIADO GOMEZ, NURIA
11-311-111-1
BLic: 32568
MEZQUITA CRUZ, REYES
XLic: 39922
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, ANA
11-411-411-4
CLic: 32569
DIAZ EXPOSITO, JULIA
ZLic: 37004
PRADO BRAVO, NOELIA
11-611-711-8
ALic: 29088
LOPEZ JERONIMO, ROCIO
XLic: 39922
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, ANA
11-611-812-10
CLic: 32569
DIAZ EXPOSITO, JULIA
YLic: 36835
PRECIADO GOMEZ, NURIA
11-211-511-9
BLic: 32568
MEZQUITA CRUZ, REYES
ZLic: 37004
PRADO BRAVO, NOELIA
11-811-511-4
Juegos:
18 / 0
Puntos
199 / 95
PALACIO DEL VINO Y LA ACEITUNA - CALLE JUAN CAMPOMANES PUERTO, S/N 6200 ALMENDRALEJO BADAJOZ
Árbitro: FERNANDO PRIOR MORENO
03/02/2024
10:00
T.M. VILLAFRANCA-CATERING LA GRANFAMILIA
4
2
TENIS DE MESA FUENTE DE CANTOS
T.M. VILLAFRANCA-CATERING LA GRANFAMILIA TENIS DE MESA FUENTE DE CANTOS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 28607
GARCIA LEON, MARIA
YLic: 8859
GONZALEZ CARRASCO, PAULA
6-1111-99-1111-84-11
BLic: 6749
NAVARRO LEON, ESTHER
XLic: 27711
GONZALEZ CARRASCO, SILVIA
11-611-511-3
CLic: 3492
ALVAREZ LEON, JARA
ZLic: 27705
BARRIENTOS BERNALDEZ, ANDREA
11-711-811-9
ALic: 28607
GARCIA LEON, MARIA
XLic: 27711
GONZALEZ CARRASCO, SILVIA
9-115-1111-29-11
CLic: 3492
ALVAREZ LEON, JARA
YLic: 8859
GONZALEZ CARRASCO, PAULA
12-1011-913-11
BLic: 6749
NAVARRO LEON, ESTHER
ZLic: 27705
BARRIENTOS BERNALDEZ, ANDREA
11-511-512-10
Juegos:
15 / 6
Puntos
211 / 173
PALACIO DEL VINO Y LA ACEITUNA - CALLE JUAN CAMPOMANES PUERTO, S/N 6200 ALMENDRALEJO BADAJOZ
Árbitro: CARLA SILES DURÁN
03/02/2024
16:30
CLUB TENIS DE MESA ALCAZAR
6
0
CD NERVION TENIS DE MESA CITY
CLUB TENIS DE MESA ALCAZAR CD NERVION TENIS DE MESA CITY J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 31075
HERNANDEZ PARRAGA, CARLA
YLic: 40125
KELCHTERMANS , NATACHA
7-117-1111-311-811-6
BLic: 33541
SANCHEZ-MATEOS MANZANEQUE, PAULA
XLic: 22408
RUIZ ROCA, JIMENA
9-1111-911-711-9
CLic: 35958
COGOLLO MUñOZ, ROCíO
ZLic: 40285
ZHI YAN , WANG
11-411-711-3
ALic: 31075
HERNANDEZ PARRAGA, CARLA
XLic: 22408
RUIZ ROCA, JIMENA
11-77-1111-613-1512-10
CLic: 35958
COGOLLO MUñOZ, ROCíO
YLic: 40125
KELCHTERMANS , NATACHA
10-1211-66-1111-211-9
BLic: 33541
SANCHEZ-MATEOS MANZANEQUE, PAULA
ZLic: 40285
ZHI YAN , WANG
11-711-211-1
Juegos:
18 / 7
Puntos
258 / 188
LOCAL MULTIUSOS - CRTA DEL PANTANO S/N 10182 TORREORGAZ CÁCERES
Árbitro: JUAN RODRIGUEZ ROMAN
03/02/2024
16:30
A.D. TRES BALCONES
4
2
CIRCULO MERCANTIL E INDUSTRIAL
CIRCULO MERCANTIL E INDUSTRIAL A.D. TRES BALCONES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20815
MARTINEZ CANCHO, MARIA FATIMA
YLic: 30242
IGLESIAS ROMAN, GABRIELA
11-511-711-5
BLic: 32571
DIAZ POPOVICS, SHEILA
XLic: 21178
LARGO ROMAN, NURIA
7-117-118-11
CLic: 34393
MUÑOZ LOPEZ, PAULA
ZLic: 33929
ROMAN ROSA, LETICIA
11-411-611-7
ALic: 20815
MARTINEZ CANCHO, MARIA FATIMA
XLic: 21178
LARGO ROMAN, NURIA
8-115-119-11
CLic: 34393
MUÑOZ LOPEZ, PAULA
YLic: 30242
IGLESIAS ROMAN, GABRIELA
11-135-1111-52-11
BLic: 32571
DIAZ POPOVICS, SHEILA
ZLic: 33929
ROMAN ROSA, LETICIA
9-1111-56-116-11
Juegos:
8 / 12
Puntos
171 / 178
LOCAL MULTIUSOS - CRTA DEL PANTANO S/N 10182 TORREORGAZ CÁCERES
Árbitro: SARA PALACIOS RUIZ DE EGUINO
03/02/2024
16:30
A.D. TRES BALCONES B
4
2
CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA TOMARES
A.D. TRES BALCONES B CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA TOMARES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 27207
ROMAN QUINTANILLA, SONIA
YLic: 41990
SARRA LOPEZ, LíDIA
11-911-411-4
BLic: 15760
RUIZ DE EGUINO ABADIA, ANA ISABEL
XLic: 21142
JIMENEZ MORENO, AIDA
7-1111-89-117-11
CLic: 30233
MERIDEÑO MATEOS, EMMA
ZLic: 42318
CALVO DE LEóN SANTA CREUS, PURIFICACIóN
11-311-711-4
ALic: 27207
ROMAN QUINTANILLA, SONIA
XLic: 21142
JIMENEZ MORENO, AIDA
9-116-119-11
CLic: 30233
MERIDEÑO MATEOS, EMMA
YLic: 41990
SARRA LOPEZ, LíDIA
11-211-511-3
BLic: 15760
RUIZ DE EGUINO ABADIA, ANA ISABEL
ZLic: 42318
CALVO DE LEóN SANTA CREUS, PURIFICACIóN
11-111-311-3
Juegos:
13 / 6
Puntos
190 / 122
LOCAL MULTIUSOS - CRTA DEL PANTANO S/N 10182 TORREORGAZ CÁCERES
Árbitro: MANUEL BAZO REGAJO
03/02/2024
16:30
CTM RODEO PETROGOLD CÁCERES
1
5
REAL CIRCULO DE LABRADORES "B"
REAL CIRCULO DE LABRADORES "B" CTM RODEO PETROGOLD CÁCERES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 37151
MORENO ROMERO, MARINA
YLic: 41752
SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ, CARMEN
11-111-211-1
BLic: 32570
MURO GARGALLO, PILAR ALYONA
XLic: 41751
GALÁN RODRIGUEZ, HELENA
11-917-1511-5
CLic: 2238
AGUILAR RODRIGUEZ, ELISA
ZLic: 38045
LIBERAL BARRANTES, MARIA
11-511-511-8
ALic: 37151
MORENO ROMERO, MARINA
XLic: 41751
GALÁN RODRIGUEZ, HELENA
11-211-412-10
CLic: 2238
AGUILAR RODRIGUEZ, ELISA
YLic: 41752
SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ, CARMEN
11-111-311-5
BLic: 32570
MURO GARGALLO, PILAR ALYONA
ZLic: 41253
FUENTES UGENA, LAURA
11-913-116-119-116-11
Juegos:
17 / 3
Puntos
217 / 129
LOCAL MULTIUSOS - CRTA DEL PANTANO S/N 10182 TORREORGAZ CÁCERES
Árbitro: LUIS CARLOS DA SILVA TONON
03/02/2024
16:30
T.M. VILLAFRANCA-CATERING LA GRANFAMILIA
0
6
REAL CIRCULO DE LABRADORES "A"
REAL CIRCULO DE LABRADORES "A" T.M. VILLAFRANCA-CATERING LA GRANFAMILIA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 29088
LOPEZ JERONIMO, ROCIO
YLic: 28607
GARCIA LEON, MARIA
11-511-811-4
BLic: 32569
DIAZ EXPOSITO, JULIA
XLic: 3492
ALVAREZ LEON, JARA
11-311-89-1110-1211-6
CLic: 32568
MEZQUITA CRUZ, REYES
ZLic: 6749
NAVARRO LEON, ESTHER
13-1111-86-119-1111-6
ALic: 29088
LOPEZ JERONIMO, ROCIO
XLic: 3492
ALVAREZ LEON, JARA
11-46-1111-512-10
CLic: 32568
MEZQUITA CRUZ, REYES
YLic: 28607
GARCIA LEON, MARIA
11-411-411-5
BLic: 32569
DIAZ EXPOSITO, JULIA
ZLic: 6749
NAVARRO LEON, ESTHER
11-85-119-1112-1011-4
Juegos:
18 / 7
Puntos
256 / 191
PALACIO DEL VINO Y LA ACEITUNA - CALLE JUAN CAMPOMANES PUERTO, S/N 6200 ALMENDRALEJO BADAJOZ
Árbitro: FERNANDO PRIOR MORENO
03/02/2024
16:30
ESCUELA TIERRA DE BARROS TENIS DE MESA
1
5
TENIS DE MESA FUENTE DE CANTOS
TENIS DE MESA FUENTE DE CANTOS ESCUELA TIERRA DE BARROS TENIS DE MESA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 8859
GONZALEZ CARRASCO, PAULA
YLic: 36835
PRECIADO GOMEZ, NURIA
11-511-611-1
BLic: 27707
ANTUNEZ PORRINO, CRISTINA
XLic: 39922
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, ANA
11-511-811-8
CLic: 27711
GONZALEZ CARRASCO, SILVIA
ZLic: 37004
PRADO BRAVO, NOELIA
11-613-1112-10
ALic: 8859
GONZALEZ CARRASCO, PAULA
XLic: 39922
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, ANA
12-1011-611-5
CLic: 27703
ANTUNEZ PORRINO, LUCIA
YLic: 36835
PRECIADO GOMEZ, NURIA
11-811-814-12
BLic: 27707
ANTUNEZ PORRINO, CRISTINA
ZLic: 37004
PRADO BRAVO, NOELIA
7-1115-173-11
Juegos:
15 / 3
Puntos
197 / 148
PALACIO DEL VINO Y LA ACEITUNA - CALLE JUAN CAMPOMANES PUERTO, S/N 6200 ALMENDRALEJO BADAJOZ
Árbitro: CARLA SILES DURÁN
03/02/2024
19:00
A.D. TRES BALCONES
3
4
CD NERVION TENIS DE MESA CITY
CD NERVION TENIS DE MESA CITY A.D. TRES BALCONES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 40285
ZHI YAN , WANG
YLic: 21178
LARGO ROMAN, NURIA
6-114-115-11
BLic: 40125
KELCHTERMANS , NATACHA
XLic: 30242
IGLESIAS ROMAN, GABRIELA
11-68-1111-811-8
CLic: 22408
RUIZ ROCA, JIMENA
ZLic: 40645
NEVADO MARTÍN, JIMENA
11-411-811-6
ALic: 40285
ZHI YAN , WANG
XLic: 30242
IGLESIAS ROMAN, GABRIELA
4-115-116-11
CLic: 22408
RUIZ ROCA, JIMENA
YLic: 21178
LARGO ROMAN, NURIA
9-111-1110-12
BLic: 40125
KELCHTERMANS , NATACHA
ZLic: 40645
NEVADO MARTÍN, JIMENA
11-111-510-127-1111-6
DKELCHTERMANS , NATACHA
RUIZ ROCA, JIMENA
DLARGO ROMAN, NURIA
IGLESIAS ROMAN, GABRIELA
10-1211-511-811-8
Juegos:
12 / 13
Puntos
217 / 219
LOCAL MULTIUSOS - CRTA DEL PANTANO S/N 10182 TORREORGAZ CÁCERES
Árbitro: JUAN RODRIGUEZ ROMAN
03/02/2024
19:00
A.D. TRES BALCONES B
1
5
CIRCULO MERCANTIL E INDUSTRIAL
A.D. TRES BALCONES B CIRCULO MERCANTIL E INDUSTRIAL J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 15760
RUIZ DE EGUINO ABADIA, ANA ISABEL
YLic: 20815
MARTINEZ CANCHO, MARIA FATIMA
5-114-112-11
BLic: 1593
MATEOS BLAZQUEZ, VICENTA
XLic: 36597
BARRAGAN AGUILAR, JUDITH
11-611-711-8
CLic: 27207
ROMAN QUINTANILLA, SONIA
ZLic: 34393
MUÑOZ LOPEZ, PAULA
9-1110-1211-511-96-11
ALic: 15760
RUIZ DE EGUINO ABADIA, ANA ISABEL
XLic: 36597
BARRAGAN AGUILAR, JUDITH
9-112-116-11
CLic: 27207
ROMAN QUINTANILLA, SONIA
YLic: 20815
MARTINEZ CANCHO, MARIA FATIMA
11-98-115-113-11
BLic: 1593
MATEOS BLAZQUEZ, VICENTA
ZLic: 34393
MUÑOZ LOPEZ, PAULA
11-76-1111-89-119-11
Juegos:
8 / 15
Puntos
181 / 225
LOCAL MULTIUSOS - CRTA DEL PANTANO S/N 10182 TORREORGAZ CÁCERES
Árbitro: SARA PALACIOS RUIZ DE EGUINO
03/02/2024
19:00
CTM RODEO PETROGOLD CÁCERES
4
2
CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA TOMARES
CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA TOMARES CTM RODEO PETROGOLD CÁCERES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 41990
SARRA LOPEZ, LíDIA
YLic: 41253
FUENTES UGENA, LAURA
7-117-1110-12
BLic: 21142
JIMENEZ MORENO, AIDA
XLic: 38045
LIBERAL BARRANTES, MARIA
11-67-1111-511-1
CLic: 42318
CALVO DE LEóN SANTA CREUS, PURIFICACIóN
ZLic: 41752
SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ, CARMEN
3-116-114-11
ALic: 41990
SARRA LOPEZ, LíDIA
XLic: 38045
LIBERAL BARRANTES, MARIA
6-113-112-11
CLic: 42318
CALVO DE LEóN SANTA CREUS, PURIFICACIóN
YLic: 41253
FUENTES UGENA, LAURA
6-117-113-11
BLic: 21142
JIMENEZ MORENO, AIDA
ZLic: 41751
GALÁN RODRIGUEZ, HELENA
11-711-611-1
Juegos:
6 / 13
Puntos
137 / 170
LOCAL MULTIUSOS - CRTA DEL PANTANO S/N 10182 TORREORGAZ CÁCERES
Árbitro: MANUEL BAZO REGAJO
03/02/2024
19:00
CLUB TENIS DE MESA ALCAZAR
5
1
REAL CIRCULO DE LABRADORES "B"
CLUB TENIS DE MESA ALCAZAR REAL CIRCULO DE LABRADORES "B" J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 35958
COGOLLO MUñOZ, ROCíO
YLic: 2238
AGUILAR RODRIGUEZ, ELISA
11-811-66-1114-12
BLic: 31075
HERNANDEZ PARRAGA, CARLA
XLic: 37151
MORENO ROMERO, MARINA
11-711-813-11
CLic: 33541
SANCHEZ-MATEOS MANZANEQUE, PAULA
ZLic: 32570
MURO GARGALLO, PILAR ALYONA
11-211-411-5
ALic: 35958
COGOLLO MUñOZ, ROCíO
XLic: 37151
MORENO ROMERO, MARINA
9-117-117-11
CLic: 33541
SANCHEZ-MATEOS MANZANEQUE, PAULA
YLic: 2238
AGUILAR RODRIGUEZ, ELISA
14-129-1111-411-6
BLic: 31075
HERNANDEZ PARRAGA, CARLA
ZLic: 32570
MURO GARGALLO, PILAR ALYONA
11-911-211-5
Juegos:
15 / 5
Puntos
211 / 156
LOCAL MULTIUSOS - CRTA DEL PANTANO S/N 10182 TORREORGAZ CÁCERES
Árbitro: LUIS CARLOS DA SILVA TONON
03/02/2024
19:00
TENIS DE MESA FUENTE DE CANTOS
1
5
REAL CIRCULO DE LABRADORES "A"
REAL CIRCULO DE LABRADORES "A" TENIS DE MESA FUENTE DE CANTOS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 29088
LOPEZ JERONIMO, ROCIO
YLic: 27707
ANTUNEZ PORRINO, CRISTINA
11-211-711-7
BLic: 32569
DIAZ EXPOSITO, JULIA
XLic: 27703
ANTUNEZ PORRINO, LUCIA
11-711-511-9
CLic: 32568
MEZQUITA CRUZ, REYES
ZLic: 27705
BARRIENTOS BERNALDEZ, ANDREA
11-813-1111-7
ALic: 29088
LOPEZ JERONIMO, ROCIO
XLic: 27703
ANTUNEZ PORRINO, LUCIA
11-211-811-2
CLic: 32568
MEZQUITA CRUZ, REYES
YLic: 27707
ANTUNEZ PORRINO, CRISTINA
11-811-111-5
BLic: 32569
DIAZ EXPOSITO, JULIA
ZLic: 8859
GONZALEZ CARRASCO, PAULA
7-118-112-11
Juegos:
15 / 3
Puntos
184 / 122
PALACIO DEL VINO Y LA ACEITUNA - CALLE JUAN CAMPOMANES PUERTO, S/N 6200 ALMENDRALEJO BADAJOZ
Árbitro: FERNANDO PRIOR MORENO
03/02/2024
19:00
T.M. VILLAFRANCA-CATERING LA GRANFAMILIA
4
2
ESCUELA TIERRA DE BARROS TENIS DE MESA
ESCUELA TIERRA DE BARROS TENIS DE MESA T.M. VILLAFRANCA-CATERING LA GRANFAMILIA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 39922
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, ANA
YLic: 34253
GONZALEZ SANCHEZ, NATALIA
9-1112-1011-48-1113-11
BLic: 36835
PRECIADO GOMEZ, NURIA
XLic: 3492
ALVAREZ LEON, JARA
8-117-119-11
CLic: 37004
PRADO BRAVO, NOELIA
ZLic: 6749
NAVARRO LEON, ESTHER
7-114-117-11
ALic: 39922
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, ANA
XLic: 3492
ALVAREZ LEON, JARA
5-118-114-11
CLic: 37004
PRADO BRAVO, NOELIA
YLic: 34253
GONZALEZ SANCHEZ, NATALIA
11-711-511-7
BLic: 36835
PRECIADO GOMEZ, NURIA
ZLic: 6749
NAVARRO LEON, ESTHER
4-115-116-11
Juegos:
6 / 14
Puntos
160 / 198
PALACIO DEL VINO Y LA ACEITUNA - CALLE JUAN CAMPOMANES PUERTO, S/N 6200 ALMENDRALEJO BADAJOZ
Árbitro: CARLA SILES DURÁN
04/02/2024
10:00
A.D. TRES BALCONES B
2
4
CD NERVION TENIS DE MESA CITY
CD NERVION TENIS DE MESA CITY A.D. TRES BALCONES B J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 22408
RUIZ ROCA, JIMENA
YLic: 15760
RUIZ DE EGUINO ABADIA, ANA ISABEL
11-910-1211-911-6
BLic: 40285
ZHI YAN , WANG
XLic: 30233
MERIDEÑO MATEOS, EMMA
4-115-113-11
CLic: 40125
KELCHTERMANS , NATACHA
ZLic: 27207
ROMAN QUINTANILLA, SONIA
11-611-911-7
ALic: 22408
RUIZ ROCA, JIMENA
XLic: 30233
MERIDEÑO MATEOS, EMMA
11-810-1211-711-1
CLic: 40125
KELCHTERMANS , NATACHA
YLic: 15760
RUIZ DE EGUINO ABADIA, ANA ISABEL
11-411-611-4
BLic: 40285
ZHI YAN , WANG
ZLic: 27207
ROMAN QUINTANILLA, SONIA
9-119-115-11
Juegos:
12 / 8
Puntos
187 / 166
LOCAL MULTIUSOS - CRTA DEL PANTANO S/N 10182 TORREORGAZ CÁCERES
Árbitro: JUAN RODRIGUEZ ROMAN
04/02/2024
10:00
CTM RODEO PETROGOLD CÁCERES
1
5
CIRCULO MERCANTIL E INDUSTRIAL
CTM RODEO PETROGOLD CÁCERES CIRCULO MERCANTIL E INDUSTRIAL J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 38045
LIBERAL BARRANTES, MARIA
YLic: 36597
BARRAGAN AGUILAR, JUDITH
11-811-911-4
BLic: 41253
FUENTES UGENA, LAURA
XLic: 20815
MARTINEZ CANCHO, MARIA FATIMA
4-112-115-11
CLic: 41752
SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ, CARMEN
ZLic: 32571
DIAZ POPOVICS, SHEILA
7-114-114-11
ALic: 38045
LIBERAL BARRANTES, MARIA
XLic: 20815
MARTINEZ CANCHO, MARIA FATIMA
6-119-110-11
CLic: 41752
SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ, CARMEN
YLic: 36597
BARRAGAN AGUILAR, JUDITH
3-1110-123-11
BLic: 41751
GALÁN RODRIGUEZ, HELENA
ZLic: 32571
DIAZ POPOVICS, SHEILA
5-116-114-11
Juegos:
3 / 15
Puntos
105 / 187
LOCAL MULTIUSOS - CRTA DEL PANTANO S/N 10182 TORREORGAZ CÁCERES
Árbitro: SARA PALACIOS RUIZ DE EGUINO
04/02/2024
10:00
CLUB TENIS DE MESA ALCAZAR
4
2
CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA TOMARES
CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA TOMARES CLUB TENIS DE MESA ALCAZAR J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 41990
SARRA LOPEZ, LíDIA
YLic: 33541
SANCHEZ-MATEOS MANZANEQUE, PAULA
1-112-113-11
BLic: 21142
JIMENEZ MORENO, AIDA
XLic: 31075
HERNANDEZ PARRAGA, CARLA
12-1011-911-8
CLic: 42318
CALVO DE LEóN SANTA CREUS, PURIFICACIóN
ZLic: 35958
COGOLLO MUñOZ, ROCíO
3-115-112-11
ALic: 41990
SARRA LOPEZ, LíDIA
XLic: 31075
HERNANDEZ PARRAGA, CARLA
2-113-111-11
CLic: 42318
CALVO DE LEóN SANTA CREUS, PURIFICACIóN
YLic: 33541
SANCHEZ-MATEOS MANZANEQUE, PAULA
1-115-113-11
BLic: 21142
JIMENEZ MORENO, AIDA
ZLic: 35958
COGOLLO MUñOZ, ROCíO
11-611-26-1111-5
Juegos:
6 / 13
Puntos
104 / 183
LOCAL MULTIUSOS - CRTA DEL PANTANO S/N 10182 TORREORGAZ CÁCERES
Árbitro: MANUEL BAZO REGAJO
04/02/2024
10:00
A.D. TRES BALCONES
3
4
REAL CIRCULO DE LABRADORES "B"
REAL CIRCULO DE LABRADORES "B" A.D. TRES BALCONES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 37151
MORENO ROMERO, MARINA
YLic: 30247
ROSA HOLGUIN, PAULA
11-811-911-1311-9
BLic: 32570
MURO GARGALLO, PILAR ALYONA
XLic: 30242
IGLESIAS ROMAN, GABRIELA
5-113-116-11
CLic: 2238
AGUILAR RODRIGUEZ, ELISA
ZLic: 30248
GALLEGO NEVADO, CANDELA
11-611-411-2
ALic: 37151
MORENO ROMERO, MARINA
XLic: 30242
IGLESIAS ROMAN, GABRIELA
11-95-1111-511-5
CLic: 2238
AGUILAR RODRIGUEZ, ELISA
YLic: 30247
ROSA HOLGUIN, PAULA
11-311-910-129-117-11
BLic: 32570
MURO GARGALLO, PILAR ALYONA
ZLic: 30248
GALLEGO NEVADO, CANDELA
5-112-1114-1211-96-11
DAGUILAR RODRIGUEZ, ELISA
MORENO ROMERO, MARINA
DGALLEGO NEVADO, CANDELA
ROSA HOLGUIN, PAULA
11-811-415-13
Juegos:
16 / 11
Puntos
252 / 239
LOCAL MULTIUSOS - CRTA DEL PANTANO S/N 10182 TORREORGAZ CÁCERES
Árbitro: LUIS CARLOS DA SILVA TONON
04/02/2024
12:30
CTM RODEO PETROGOLD CÁCERES
2
4
CD NERVION TENIS DE MESA CITY
CTM RODEO PETROGOLD CÁCERES CD NERVION TENIS DE MESA CITY J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 38045
LIBERAL BARRANTES, MARIA
YLic: 40125
KELCHTERMANS , NATACHA
7-119-119-11
BLic: 41751
GALÁN RODRIGUEZ, HELENA
XLic: 40285
ZHI YAN , WANG
11-811-211-7
CLic: 41253
FUENTES UGENA, LAURA
ZLic: 22408
RUIZ ROCA, JIMENA
9-115-116-11
ALic: 38045
LIBERAL BARRANTES, MARIA
XLic: 40285
ZHI YAN , WANG
11-911-611-8
CLic: 41253
FUENTES UGENA, LAURA
YLic: 40125
KELCHTERMANS , NATACHA
3-116-116-11
BLic: 41751
GALÁN RODRIGUEZ, HELENA
ZLic: 22408
RUIZ ROCA, JIMENA
6-114-116-11
Juegos:
6 / 12
Puntos
142 / 172
LOCAL MULTIUSOS - CRTA DEL PANTANO S/N 10182 TORREORGAZ CÁCERES
Árbitro: JUAN RODRIGUEZ ROMAN
04/02/2024
12:30
CLUB TENIS DE MESA ALCAZAR
4
2
CIRCULO MERCANTIL E INDUSTRIAL
CIRCULO MERCANTIL E INDUSTRIAL CLUB TENIS DE MESA ALCAZAR J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20815
MARTINEZ CANCHO, MARIA FATIMA
YLic: 35958
COGOLLO MUñOZ, ROCíO
11-511-58-1114-12
BLic: 34393
MUÑOZ LOPEZ, PAULA
XLic: 33541
SANCHEZ-MATEOS MANZANEQUE, PAULA
3-1111-78-117-11
CLic: 32571
DIAZ POPOVICS, SHEILA
ZLic: 31075
HERNANDEZ PARRAGA, CARLA
7-117-1113-117-11
ALic: 20815
MARTINEZ CANCHO, MARIA FATIMA
XLic: 33541
SANCHEZ-MATEOS MANZANEQUE, PAULA
6-1111-54-119-11
CLic: 32571
DIAZ POPOVICS, SHEILA
YLic: 35958
COGOLLO MUñOZ, ROCíO
12-1011-47-1111-6
BLic: 34393
MUÑOZ LOPEZ, PAULA
ZLic: 31075
HERNANDEZ PARRAGA, CARLA
11-37-1111-86-115-11
Juegos:
11 / 14
Puntos
218 / 230
LOCAL MULTIUSOS - CRTA DEL PANTANO S/N 10182 TORREORGAZ CÁCERES
Árbitro: SARA PALACIOS RUIZ DE EGUINO
04/02/2024
12:30
A.D. TRES BALCONES
4
3
CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA TOMARES
A.D. TRES BALCONES CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA TOMARES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 30247
ROSA HOLGUIN, PAULA
YLic: 41990
SARRA LOPEZ, LíDIA
11-111-211-2
BLic: 30242
IGLESIAS ROMAN, GABRIELA
XLic: 21142
JIMENEZ MORENO, AIDA
11-78-116-1110-12
CLic: 40644
NEVADO VIOQUE, IRIS
ZLic: 42318
CALVO DE LEóN SANTA CREUS, PURIFICACIóN
9-118-1111-13
ALic: 30247
ROSA HOLGUIN, PAULA
XLic: 21142
JIMENEZ MORENO, AIDA
6-119-1111-97-11
CLic: 40644
NEVADO VIOQUE, IRIS
YLic: 41990
SARRA LOPEZ, LíDIA
13-119-1112-1011-3
BLic: 30242
IGLESIAS ROMAN, GABRIELA
ZLic: 42318
CALVO DE LEóN SANTA CREUS, PURIFICACIóN
11-511-311-5
DIGLESIAS ROMAN, GABRIELA
GALLEGO NEVADO, JIMENA
DJIMENEZ MORENO, AIDA
SARRA LOPEZ, LíDIA
11-811-811-3
Juegos:
14 / 10
Puntos
240 / 190
LOCAL MULTIUSOS - CRTA DEL PANTANO S/N 10182 TORREORGAZ CÁCERES
Árbitro: MANUEL BAZO REGAJO
04/02/2024
12:30
A.D. TRES BALCONES B
0
6
REAL CIRCULO DE LABRADORES "B"
A.D. TRES BALCONES B REAL CIRCULO DE LABRADORES "B" J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 1593
MATEOS BLAZQUEZ, VICENTA
YLic: 2238
AGUILAR RODRIGUEZ, ELISA
12-104-1111-48-119-11
BLic: 27207
ROMAN QUINTANILLA, SONIA
XLic: 37151
MORENO ROMERO, MARINA
10-1211-85-115-11
CLic: 30233
MERIDEÑO MATEOS, EMMA
ZLic: 32570
MURO GARGALLO, PILAR ALYONA
7-116-119-11
ALic: 1593
MATEOS BLAZQUEZ, VICENTA
XLic: 37151
MORENO ROMERO, MARINA
8-115-113-11
CLic: 30233
MERIDEÑO MATEOS, EMMA
YLic: 2238
AGUILAR RODRIGUEZ, ELISA
4-114-112-11
BLic: 40643
CUESTA EXPOSITO, MARÍA
ZLic: 32570
MURO GARGALLO, PILAR ALYONA
2-115-115-11
Juegos:
3 / 18
Puntos
135 / 221
LOCAL MULTIUSOS - CRTA DEL PANTANO S/N 10182 TORREORGAZ CÁCERES
Árbitro: LUIS CARLOS DA SILVA TONON

Enlaces

Otros contenidos