Temporada 2023-2024

Temporada 2023-2024

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2023/2024 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

PRIMERA DIVISIÓN FEMENINA GRUPO 5 - Temporada 2023-2024

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 REAL CIRCULO DE LABRADORES "A" 11 11 0 59 7 22
2 CLUB TENIS DE MESA ALCAZAR 11 8 3 44 23 16
3 T.M. VILLAFRANCA-CATERING LA GRANFAMILIA 11 8 3 44 24 16
4 REAL CIRCULO DE LABRADORES "B" 11 8 3 42 27 16
5 A.D. TRES BALCONES 11 8 3 41 27 16
6 TENIS DE MESA FUENTE DE CANTOS 11 6 5 38 30 12
7 CIRCULO MERCANTIL E INDUSTRIAL 11 6 5 35 34 12
8 CD NERVION TENIS DE MESA CITY 11 4 7 31 37 8
9 A.D. TRES BALCONES B 11 3 8 26 41 6
10 ESCUELA TIERRA DE BARROS TENIS DE MESA 11 2 9 17 49 4
11 CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA TOMARES 11 1 10 19 48 2
12 CTM RODEO PETROGOLD CÁCERES 11 1 10 9 58 2

123
456
Jornada 3
16/12/2023
12:30
CLUB TENIS DE MESA ALCAZAR
2
4
CTM RODEO PETROGOLD CÁCERES
CTM RODEO PETROGOLD CÁCERES CLUB TENIS DE MESA ALCAZAR J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 38045
LIBERAL BARRANTES, MARIA
YLic: 33541
SANCHEZ-MATEOS MANZANEQUE, PAULA
2-118-114-11
BLic: 41752
SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ, CARMEN
XLic: 41610
OCAMPO VILLADA, MARIANA
9-1111-99-1111-411-5
CLic: 41253
FUENTES UGENA, LAURA
ZLic: 41266
GARCIA SÁNCHEZ-GIL, JULIA
13-1511-211-911-3
ALic: 38045
LIBERAL BARRANTES, MARIA
XLic: 41610
OCAMPO VILLADA, MARIANA
11-411-511-8
CLic: 41253
FUENTES UGENA, LAURA
YLic: 33541
SANCHEZ-MATEOS MANZANEQUE, PAULA
2-112-117-11
BLic: 41752
SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ, CARMEN
ZLic: 41266
GARCIA SÁNCHEZ-GIL, JULIA
9-1112-1013-1512-1011-8
Juegos:
12 / 11
Puntos
212 / 206
SALA MULTIUSOS PABELLóN VICENTE PANIAGUA - AVENIDA PABLO IGLESIAS, S/N 13600 ALCÁZAR DE SAN JUAN CIUDAD REAL
Árbitro: ANTONIO JESUS FERNANDEZ SANTANA
16/12/2023
16:30
CD NERVION TENIS DE MESA CITY
2
4
REAL CIRCULO DE LABRADORES "A"
REAL CIRCULO DE LABRADORES "A" CD NERVION TENIS DE MESA CITY J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 29088
LOPEZ JERONIMO, ROCIO
YLic: 22408
RUIZ ROCA, JIMENA
5-1111-711-45-1113-11
BLic: 32569
DIAZ EXPOSITO, JULIA
XLic: 40285
ZHI YAN , WANG
11-411-611-6
CLic: 32568
MEZQUITA CRUZ, REYES
ZLic: 40125
KELCHTERMANS , NATACHA
11-613-1112-10
ALic: 29088
LOPEZ JERONIMO, ROCIO
XLic: 40285
ZHI YAN , WANG
11-511-311-1
CLic: 32568
MEZQUITA CRUZ, REYES
YLic: 22408
RUIZ ROCA, JIMENA
8-117-1110-12
BLic: 32569
DIAZ EXPOSITO, JULIA
ZLic: 40125
KELCHTERMANS , NATACHA
8-1111-62-1112-1012-14
Juegos:
14 / 8
Puntos
217 / 182
POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL PABELLON EXTREMADURA - CARRETERA DE RIBERA S/N 6220 VILLAFRANCA DE LOS BARROS BADAJOZ
Árbitro: FERNANDO PRIOR MORENO
16/12/2023
16:30
CIRCULO MERCANTIL E INDUSTRIAL
4
3
TENIS DE MESA FUENTE DE CANTOS
CIRCULO MERCANTIL E INDUSTRIAL TENIS DE MESA FUENTE DE CANTOS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 32571
DIAZ POPOVICS, SHEILA
YLic: 27703
ANTUNEZ PORRINO, LUCIA
11-611-811-7
BLic: 34393
MUÑOZ LOPEZ, PAULA
XLic: 8859
GONZALEZ CARRASCO, PAULA
4-117-117-11
CLic: 36597
BARRAGAN AGUILAR, JUDITH
ZLic: 27707
ANTUNEZ PORRINO, CRISTINA
11-913-155-118-11
ALic: 32571
DIAZ POPOVICS, SHEILA
XLic: 8859
GONZALEZ CARRASCO, PAULA
7-116-114-11
CLic: 36597
BARRAGAN AGUILAR, JUDITH
YLic: 27703
ANTUNEZ PORRINO, LUCIA
11-811-611-6
BLic: 34393
MUÑOZ LOPEZ, PAULA
ZLic: 27707
ANTUNEZ PORRINO, CRISTINA
11-511-211-6
DDIAZ POPOVICS, SHEILA
MUÑOZ LOPEZ, PAULA
DANTUNEZ PORRINO, LUCIA
GONZALEZ CARRASCO, PAULA
8-1114-1212-1012-10
Juegos:
13 / 10
Puntos
217 / 209
POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL PABELLON EXTREMADURA - CARRETERA DE RIBERA S/N 6220 VILLAFRANCA DE LOS BARROS BADAJOZ
Árbitro: BLAS NUÑEZ GONZALEZ
16/12/2023
16:30
CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA TOMARES
2
4
ESCUELA TIERRA DE BARROS TENIS DE MESA
CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA TOMARES ESCUELA TIERRA DE BARROS TENIS DE MESA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 21142
JIMENEZ MORENO, AIDA
YLic: 39922
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, ANA
11-311-611-4
BLic: 41990
SARRA LOPEZ, LíDIA
XLic: 22202
SANCHEZ DIAZ, NATALIA
4-113-111-11
CLic: 42320
XIE , RUITONG
ZLic: 37004
PRADO BRAVO, NOELIA
0-116-112-11
ALic: 21142
JIMENEZ MORENO, AIDA
XLic: 22202
SANCHEZ DIAZ, NATALIA
11-713-1511-516-14
CLic: 42320
XIE , RUITONG
YLic: 39922
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, ANA
4-114-115-11
BLic: 41990
SARRA LOPEZ, LíDIA
ZLic: 37004
PRADO BRAVO, NOELIA
8-113-112-11
Juegos:
6 / 13
Puntos
126 / 186
POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL PABELLON EXTREMADURA - CARRETERA DE RIBERA S/N 6220 VILLAFRANCA DE LOS BARROS BADAJOZ
Árbitro: CARLA SILES DURÁN
16/12/2023
16:30
REAL CIRCULO DE LABRADORES "B"
0
6
T.M. VILLAFRANCA-CATERING LA GRANFAMILIA
REAL CIRCULO DE LABRADORES "B" T.M. VILLAFRANCA-CATERING LA GRANFAMILIA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 37151
MORENO ROMERO, MARINA
YLic: 14795
DIEZ APOLO, BEATRIZ
6-112-1112-1010-12
BLic: 32570
MURO GARGALLO, PILAR ALYONA
XLic: 3492
ALVAREZ LEON, JARA
9-113-117-11
CLic: 2238
AGUILAR RODRIGUEZ, ELISA
ZLic: 6749
NAVARRO LEON, ESTHER
7-116-116-11
ALic: 37151
MORENO ROMERO, MARINA
XLic: 3492
ALVAREZ LEON, JARA
8-115-116-11
CLic: 2238
AGUILAR RODRIGUEZ, ELISA
YLic: 14795
DIEZ APOLO, BEATRIZ
11-411-78-119-1112-14
BLic: 32570
MURO GARGALLO, PILAR ALYONA
ZLic: 6749
NAVARRO LEON, ESTHER
7-118-115-11
Juegos:
3 / 18
Puntos
158 / 223
POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL PABELLON EXTREMADURA - CARRETERA DE RIBERA S/N 6220 VILLAFRANCA DE LOS BARROS BADAJOZ
Árbitro: JAVIER RODRIGUEZ FIGUERAS
16/12/2023
16:30
CLUB TENIS DE MESA ALCAZAR
4
2
A.D. TRES BALCONES B
A.D. TRES BALCONES B CLUB TENIS DE MESA ALCAZAR J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 27207
ROMAN QUINTANILLA, SONIA
YLic: 23950
ACERA PASCUAL, ELENA
11-87-1111-97-119-11
BLic: 1593
MATEOS BLAZQUEZ, VICENTA
XLic: 33541
SANCHEZ-MATEOS MANZANEQUE, PAULA
11-95-115-117-11
CLic: 30233
MERIDEÑO MATEOS, EMMA
ZLic: 41266
GARCIA SÁNCHEZ-GIL, JULIA
13-1111-412-10
ALic: 1593
MATEOS BLAZQUEZ, VICENTA
XLic: 33541
SANCHEZ-MATEOS MANZANEQUE, PAULA
8-115-1111-13
CLic: 30233
MERIDEÑO MATEOS, EMMA
YLic: 23950
ACERA PASCUAL, ELENA
1-116-117-11
BLic: 1593
MATEOS BLAZQUEZ, VICENTA
ZLic: 41266
GARCIA SÁNCHEZ-GIL, JULIA
11-611-611-6
Juegos:
9 / 12
Puntos
180 / 203
SALA MULTIUSOS PABELLóN VICENTE PANIAGUA - AVENIDA PABLO IGLESIAS, S/N 13600 ALCÁZAR DE SAN JUAN CIUDAD REAL
Árbitro: ANTONIO JESUS FERNANDEZ SANTANA
16/12/2023
19:00
CD NERVION TENIS DE MESA CITY
2
4
TENIS DE MESA FUENTE DE CANTOS
TENIS DE MESA FUENTE DE CANTOS CD NERVION TENIS DE MESA CITY J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 27707
ANTUNEZ PORRINO, CRISTINA
YLic: 40125
KELCHTERMANS , NATACHA
4-115-119-11
BLic: 27703
ANTUNEZ PORRINO, LUCIA
XLic: 40285
ZHI YAN , WANG
11-511-56-1111-2
CLic: 8859
GONZALEZ CARRASCO, PAULA
ZLic: 22408
RUIZ ROCA, JIMENA
11-94-1111-67-1111-9
ALic: 27707
ANTUNEZ PORRINO, CRISTINA
XLic: 40285
ZHI YAN , WANG
13-1111-711-4
CLic: 8859
GONZALEZ CARRASCO, PAULA
YLic: 40125
KELCHTERMANS , NATACHA
11-511-711-7
BLic: 27703
ANTUNEZ PORRINO, LUCIA
ZLic: 22408
RUIZ ROCA, JIMENA
8-114-112-11
Juegos:
12 / 9
Puntos
183 / 176
POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL PABELLON EXTREMADURA - CARRETERA DE RIBERA S/N 6220 VILLAFRANCA DE LOS BARROS BADAJOZ
Árbitro: FERNANDO PRIOR MORENO
16/12/2023
19:00
CIRCULO MERCANTIL E INDUSTRIAL
4
2
ESCUELA TIERRA DE BARROS TENIS DE MESA
CIRCULO MERCANTIL E INDUSTRIAL ESCUELA TIERRA DE BARROS TENIS DE MESA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 32571
DIAZ POPOVICS, SHEILA
YLic: 37004
PRADO BRAVO, NOELIA
14-1211-911-7
BLic: 34393
MUÑOZ LOPEZ, PAULA
XLic: 39922
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, ANA
11-411-911-6
CLic: 36597
BARRAGAN AGUILAR, JUDITH
ZLic: 22202
SANCHEZ DIAZ, NATALIA
6-1111-610-1210-12
ALic: 32571
DIAZ POPOVICS, SHEILA
XLic: 39922
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, ANA
7-1111-411-111-4
CLic: 36597
BARRAGAN AGUILAR, JUDITH
YLic: 37004
PRADO BRAVO, NOELIA
8-1111-55-1111-13
BLic: 34393
MUÑOZ LOPEZ, PAULA
ZLic: 22202
SANCHEZ DIAZ, NATALIA
11-68-116-1111-611-6
Juegos:
14 / 9
Puntos
228 / 188
POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL PABELLON EXTREMADURA - CARRETERA DE RIBERA S/N 6220 VILLAFRANCA DE LOS BARROS BADAJOZ
Árbitro: BLAS NUÑEZ GONZALEZ
16/12/2023
19:00
CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA TOMARES
1
5
T.M. VILLAFRANCA-CATERING LA GRANFAMILIA
CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA TOMARES T.M. VILLAFRANCA-CATERING LA GRANFAMILIA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 21142
JIMENEZ MORENO, AIDA
YLic: 14795
DIEZ APOLO, BEATRIZ
11-910-1210-1211-912-10
BLic: 41990
SARRA LOPEZ, LíDIA
XLic: 3492
ALVAREZ LEON, JARA
6-115-113-11
CLic: 42320
XIE , RUITONG
ZLic: 6749
NAVARRO LEON, ESTHER
1-111-112-11
ALic: 21142
JIMENEZ MORENO, AIDA
XLic: 3492
ALVAREZ LEON, JARA
5-1111-513-117-117-11
CLic: 42320
XIE , RUITONG
YLic: 14795
DIEZ APOLO, BEATRIZ
1-115-114-11
BLic: 41990
SARRA LOPEZ, LíDIA
ZLic: 6749
NAVARRO LEON, ESTHER
4-111-112-11
Juegos:
5 / 17
Puntos
132 / 233
POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL PABELLON EXTREMADURA - CARRETERA DE RIBERA S/N 6220 VILLAFRANCA DE LOS BARROS BADAJOZ
Árbitro: CARLA SILES DURÁN
16/12/2023
19:00
REAL CIRCULO DE LABRADORES "B"
1
5
REAL CIRCULO DE LABRADORES "A"
REAL CIRCULO DE LABRADORES "A" REAL CIRCULO DE LABRADORES "B" J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 32568
MEZQUITA CRUZ, REYES
YLic: 2238
AGUILAR RODRIGUEZ, ELISA
11-911-1311-711-7
BLic: 32569
DIAZ EXPOSITO, JULIA
XLic: 37151
MORENO ROMERO, MARINA
13-1116-1411-6
CLic: 29088
LOPEZ JERONIMO, ROCIO
ZLic: 32570
MURO GARGALLO, PILAR ALYONA
11-811-611-9
ALic: 32568
MEZQUITA CRUZ, REYES
XLic: 37151
MORENO ROMERO, MARINA
11-73-1111-19-119-11
CLic: 29088
LOPEZ JERONIMO, ROCIO
YLic: 2238
AGUILAR RODRIGUEZ, ELISA
11-611-712-10
BLic: 32569
DIAZ EXPOSITO, JULIA
ZLic: 32570
MURO GARGALLO, PILAR ALYONA
11-311-412-10
Juegos:
17 / 4
Puntos
228 / 171
POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL PABELLON EXTREMADURA - CARRETERA DE RIBERA S/N 6220 VILLAFRANCA DE LOS BARROS BADAJOZ
Árbitro: JAVIER RODRIGUEZ FIGUERAS
16/12/2023
19:00
CLUB TENIS DE MESA ALCAZAR
5
1
A.D. TRES BALCONES
CLUB TENIS DE MESA ALCAZAR A.D. TRES BALCONES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 23950
ACERA PASCUAL, ELENA
YLic: 30247
ROSA HOLGUIN, PAULA
11-811-911-8
BLic: 33541
SANCHEZ-MATEOS MANZANEQUE, PAULA
XLic: 30248
GALLEGO NEVADO, CANDELA
11-111-511-4
CLic: 31075
HERNANDEZ PARRAGA, CARLA
ZLic: 33929
ROMAN ROSA, LETICIA
11-98-1111-77-1111-9
ALic: 23950
ACERA PASCUAL, ELENA
XLic: 30248
GALLEGO NEVADO, CANDELA
11-311-411-8
CLic: 31075
HERNANDEZ PARRAGA, CARLA
YLic: 30247
ROSA HOLGUIN, PAULA
2-1113-116-1111-511-7
BLic: 33541
SANCHEZ-MATEOS MANZANEQUE, PAULA
ZLic: 33929
ROMAN ROSA, LETICIA
14-1611-813-159-11
Juegos:
16 / 7
Puntos
237 / 192
SALA MULTIUSOS PABELLóN VICENTE PANIAGUA - AVENIDA PABLO IGLESIAS, S/N 13600 ALCÁZAR DE SAN JUAN CIUDAD REAL
Árbitro: MANUEL FRESNO RAMOS
17/12/2023
10:00
CD NERVION TENIS DE MESA CITY
4
2
ESCUELA TIERRA DE BARROS TENIS DE MESA
CD NERVION TENIS DE MESA CITY ESCUELA TIERRA DE BARROS TENIS DE MESA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 40125
KELCHTERMANS , NATACHA
YLic: 36835
PRECIADO GOMEZ, NURIA
11-911-411-2
BLic: 22408
RUIZ ROCA, JIMENA
XLic: 39922
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, ANA
11-611-811-6
CLic: 40285
ZHI YAN , WANG
ZLic: 22202
SANCHEZ DIAZ, NATALIA
11-76-114-116-11
ALic: 40125
KELCHTERMANS , NATACHA
XLic: 39922
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, ANA
11-74-1111-811-7
CLic: 40285
ZHI YAN , WANG
YLic: 36835
PRECIADO GOMEZ, NURIA
7-1111-810-126-11
BLic: 22408
RUIZ ROCA, JIMENA
ZLic: 22202
SANCHEZ DIAZ, NATALIA
9-1111-611-611-9
Juegos:
14 / 8
Puntos
206 / 182
POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL PABELLON EXTREMADURA - CARRETERA DE RIBERA S/N 6220 VILLAFRANCA DE LOS BARROS BADAJOZ
Árbitro: BLAS NUÑEZ GONZALEZ
17/12/2023
10:00
CIRCULO MERCANTIL E INDUSTRIAL
3
4
T.M. VILLAFRANCA-CATERING LA GRANFAMILIA
CIRCULO MERCANTIL E INDUSTRIAL T.M. VILLAFRANCA-CATERING LA GRANFAMILIA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 32571
DIAZ POPOVICS, SHEILA
YLic: 14795
DIEZ APOLO, BEATRIZ
11-27-1111-411-6
BLic: 34393
MUÑOZ LOPEZ, PAULA
XLic: 3492
ALVAREZ LEON, JARA
7-1111-75-118-11
CLic: 36597
BARRAGAN AGUILAR, JUDITH
ZLic: 6749
NAVARRO LEON, ESTHER
6-1111-92-119-11
ALic: 32571
DIAZ POPOVICS, SHEILA
XLic: 3492
ALVAREZ LEON, JARA
11-911-911-2
CLic: 36597
BARRAGAN AGUILAR, JUDITH
YLic: 14795
DIEZ APOLO, BEATRIZ
11-411-97-118-115-11
BLic: 34393
MUÑOZ LOPEZ, PAULA
ZLic: 6749
NAVARRO LEON, ESTHER
11-711-111-8
DDIAZ POPOVICS, SHEILA
MUÑOZ LOPEZ, PAULA
DALVAREZ LEON, JARA
NAVARRO LEON, ESTHER
3-1111-49-1111-99-11
Juegos:
15 / 13
Puntos
250 / 233
POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL PABELLON EXTREMADURA - CARRETERA DE RIBERA S/N 6220 VILLAFRANCA DE LOS BARROS BADAJOZ
Árbitro: NOELIA GORDILLO GONZALEZ
17/12/2023
10:00
CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA TOMARES
1
5
REAL CIRCULO DE LABRADORES "A"
REAL CIRCULO DE LABRADORES "A" CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA TOMARES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 32569
DIAZ EXPOSITO, JULIA
YLic: 21142
JIMENEZ MORENO, AIDA
11-810-127-116-11
BLic: 32568
MEZQUITA CRUZ, REYES
XLic: 41990
SARRA LOPEZ, LíDIA
11-311-211-6
CLic: 29088
LOPEZ JERONIMO, ROCIO
ZLic: 42320
XIE , RUITONG
11-111-311-1
ALic: 32569
DIAZ EXPOSITO, JULIA
XLic: 41990
SARRA LOPEZ, LíDIA
11-211-111-3
CLic: 29088
LOPEZ JERONIMO, ROCIO
YLic: 21142
JIMENEZ MORENO, AIDA
11-811-811-8
BLic: 32568
MEZQUITA CRUZ, REYES
ZLic: 42320
XIE , RUITONG
11-111-611-3
Juegos:
16 / 3
Puntos
199 / 98
POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL PABELLON EXTREMADURA - CARRETERA DE RIBERA S/N 6220 VILLAFRANCA DE LOS BARROS BADAJOZ
Árbitro: CARLA SILES DURÁN
17/12/2023
10:00
REAL CIRCULO DE LABRADORES "B"
4
3
TENIS DE MESA FUENTE DE CANTOS
TENIS DE MESA FUENTE DE CANTOS REAL CIRCULO DE LABRADORES "B" J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 27707
ANTUNEZ PORRINO, CRISTINA
YLic: 42302
ELIAS AGUILAR, ELISA
7-119-117-11
BLic: 27703
ANTUNEZ PORRINO, LUCIA
XLic: 37151
MORENO ROMERO, MARINA
12-1012-106-114-115-11
CLic: 8859
GONZALEZ CARRASCO, PAULA
ZLic: 32570
MURO GARGALLO, PILAR ALYONA
11-311-511-5
ALic: 27707
ANTUNEZ PORRINO, CRISTINA
XLic: 37151
MORENO ROMERO, MARINA
8-111-117-11
CLic: 8859
GONZALEZ CARRASCO, PAULA
YLic: 42302
ELIAS AGUILAR, ELISA
11-211-511-7
BLic: 27703
ANTUNEZ PORRINO, LUCIA
ZLic: 32570
MURO GARGALLO, PILAR ALYONA
11-611-611-8
DANTUNEZ PORRINO, LUCIA
GONZALEZ CARRASCO, PAULA
DELIAS AGUILAR, ELISA
MORENO ROMERO, MARINA
11-55-119-111-11
Juegos:
12 / 12
Puntos
203 / 204
POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL PABELLON EXTREMADURA - CARRETERA DE RIBERA S/N 6220 VILLAFRANCA DE LOS BARROS BADAJOZ
Árbitro: FERNANDO PRIOR MORENO
17/12/2023
12:30
CD NERVION TENIS DE MESA CITY
1
5
T.M. VILLAFRANCA-CATERING LA GRANFAMILIA
CD NERVION TENIS DE MESA CITY T.M. VILLAFRANCA-CATERING LA GRANFAMILIA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 40285
ZHI YAN , WANG
YLic: 7311
FERNANDEZ MAYO, ANDREA
11-74-116-117-11
BLic: 22408
RUIZ ROCA, JIMENA
XLic: 3492
ALVAREZ LEON, JARA
11-611-79-119-114-11
CLic: 40125
KELCHTERMANS , NATACHA
ZLic: 6749
NAVARRO LEON, ESTHER
6-118-115-11
ALic: 40285
ZHI YAN , WANG
XLic: 3492
ALVAREZ LEON, JARA
3-113-113-11
CLic: 40125
KELCHTERMANS , NATACHA
YLic: 7311
FERNANDEZ MAYO, ANDREA
11-614-1211-5
BLic: 22408
RUIZ ROCA, JIMENA
ZLic: 6749
NAVARRO LEON, ESTHER
0-110-110-11
Juegos:
6 / 15
Puntos
136 / 208
POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL PABELLON EXTREMADURA - CARRETERA DE RIBERA S/N 6220 VILLAFRANCA DE LOS BARROS BADAJOZ
Árbitro: BLAS NUÑEZ GONZALEZ
17/12/2023
12:30
CIRCULO MERCANTIL E INDUSTRIAL
0
6
REAL CIRCULO DE LABRADORES "A"
CIRCULO MERCANTIL E INDUSTRIAL REAL CIRCULO DE LABRADORES "A" J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 34393
MUÑOZ LOPEZ, PAULA
YLic: 32568
MEZQUITA CRUZ, REYES
7-117-116-11
BLic: 32571
DIAZ POPOVICS, SHEILA
XLic: 29088
LOPEZ JERONIMO, ROCIO
2-119-119-11
CLic: 36597
BARRAGAN AGUILAR, JUDITH
ZLic: 32569
DIAZ EXPOSITO, JULIA
3-118-116-11
ALic: 34393
MUÑOZ LOPEZ, PAULA
XLic: 29088
LOPEZ JERONIMO, ROCIO
4-111-117-11
CLic: 36597
BARRAGAN AGUILAR, JUDITH
YLic: 32568
MEZQUITA CRUZ, REYES
6-114-1116-18
BLic: 32571
DIAZ POPOVICS, SHEILA
ZLic: 32569
DIAZ EXPOSITO, JULIA
6-1111-85-1111-89-11
Juegos:
2 / 18
Puntos
137 / 221
POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL PABELLON EXTREMADURA - WCARRETERA DE RIBERA S/N 6220 VILLAFRANCA DE LOS BARROS BADAJOZ
Árbitro: NOELIA GORDILLO GONZALEZ
17/12/2023
12:30
CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA TOMARES
2
4
TENIS DE MESA FUENTE DE CANTOS
CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA TOMARES TENIS DE MESA FUENTE DE CANTOS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 21142
JIMENEZ MORENO, AIDA
YLic: 27703
ANTUNEZ PORRINO, LUCIA
11-911-711-9
BLic: 41990
SARRA LOPEZ, LíDIA
XLic: 8859
GONZALEZ CARRASCO, PAULA
7-112-114-11
CLic: 42320
XIE , RUITONG
ZLic: 27707
ANTUNEZ PORRINO, CRISTINA
2-115-114-11
ALic: 21142
JIMENEZ MORENO, AIDA
XLic: 8859
GONZALEZ CARRASCO, PAULA
10-1211-611-911-5
CLic: 42320
XIE , RUITONG
YLic: 27703
ANTUNEZ PORRINO, LUCIA
6-110-116-11
BLic: 41990
SARRA LOPEZ, LíDIA
ZLic: 27707
ANTUNEZ PORRINO, CRISTINA
4-114-117-11
Juegos:
6 / 13
Puntos
127 / 189
POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL PABELLON EXTREMADURA - CARRETERA DE RIBERA S/N 6220 VILLAFRANCA DE LOS BARROS BADAJOZ
Árbitro: CARLA SILES DURÁN
17/12/2023
12:30
REAL CIRCULO DE LABRADORES "B"
5
1
ESCUELA TIERRA DE BARROS TENIS DE MESA
ESCUELA TIERRA DE BARROS TENIS DE MESA REAL CIRCULO DE LABRADORES "B" J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 36835
PRECIADO GOMEZ, NURIA
YLic: 2238
AGUILAR RODRIGUEZ, ELISA
1-111-116-11
BLic: 39922
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, ANA
XLic: 37151
MORENO ROMERO, MARINA
7-1111-72-112-11
CLic: 22202
SANCHEZ DIAZ, NATALIA
ZLic: 32570
MURO GARGALLO, PILAR ALYONA
11-811-711-1312-10
ALic: 36835
PRECIADO GOMEZ, NURIA
XLic: 37151
MORENO ROMERO, MARINA
1-1111-135-11
CLic: 22202
SANCHEZ DIAZ, NATALIA
YLic: 2238
AGUILAR RODRIGUEZ, ELISA
8-117-113-11
BLic: 39922
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, ANA
ZLic: 32570
MURO GARGALLO, PILAR ALYONA
11-94-114-117-11
Juegos:
5 / 16
Puntos
136 / 221
POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL PABELLON EXTREMADURA - CARRETERA DE RIBERA S/N 6220 VILLAFRANCA DE LOS BARROS BADAJOZ
Árbitro: FERNANDO PRIOR MORENO
13/01/2024
10:00
A.D. TRES BALCONES B
6
0
CTM RODEO PETROGOLD CÁCERES
A.D. TRES BALCONES B CTM RODEO PETROGOLD CÁCERES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 15760
RUIZ DE EGUINO ABADIA, ANA ISABEL
YLic: 41752
SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ, CARMEN
11-611-211-5
BLic: 30233
MERIDEÑO MATEOS, EMMA
XLic: 38045
LIBERAL BARRANTES, MARIA
9-1111-611-611-6
CLic: 27207
ROMAN QUINTANILLA, SONIA
ZLic: 41253
FUENTES UGENA, LAURA
11-211-812-10
ALic: 15760
RUIZ DE EGUINO ABADIA, ANA ISABEL
XLic: 38045
LIBERAL BARRANTES, MARIA
11-711-911-8
CLic: 27207
ROMAN QUINTANILLA, SONIA
YLic: 41751
GALÁN RODRIGUEZ, HELENA
11-611-111-5
BLic: 30233
MERIDEÑO MATEOS, EMMA
ZLic: 41253
FUENTES UGENA, LAURA
11-511-811-8
Juegos:
18 / 1
Puntos
208 / 119
LOCAL MULTIUSOS - CRTA DEL PANTANO S/N 10182 TORREORGAZ CÁCERES
Árbitro: JUAN RODRIGUEZ ROMAN
13/01/2024
12:30
A.D. TRES BALCONES
6
0
CTM RODEO PETROGOLD CÁCERES
A.D. TRES BALCONES CTM RODEO PETROGOLD CÁCERES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 30247
ROSA HOLGUIN, PAULA
YLic: 41253
FUENTES UGENA, LAURA
11-211-911-5
BLic: 33929
ROMAN ROSA, LETICIA
XLic: 41751
GALÁN RODRIGUEZ, HELENA
11-211-311-6
CLic: 30248
GALLEGO NEVADO, CANDELA
ZLic: 41752
SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ, CARMEN
11-411-311-9
ALic: 30247
ROSA HOLGUIN, PAULA
XLic: 41751
GALÁN RODRIGUEZ, HELENA
11-911-111-4
CLic: 30248
GALLEGO NEVADO, CANDELA
YLic: 38045
LIBERAL BARRANTES, MARIA
11-311-46-1111-6
BLic: 33929
ROMAN ROSA, LETICIA
ZLic: 41752
SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ, CARMEN
11-411-211-6
Juegos:
18 / 1
Puntos
204 / 93
LOCAL MULTIUSOS - CRTA DEL PANTANO S/N 10182 TORREORGAZ CÁCERES
Árbitro: JUAN RODRIGUEZ ROMAN
13/01/2024
16:30
A.D. TRES BALCONES
4
2
A.D. TRES BALCONES B
A.D. TRES BALCONES A.D. TRES BALCONES B J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 21178
LARGO ROMAN, NURIA
YLic: 27207
ROMAN QUINTANILLA, SONIA
11-911-911-4
BLic: 30248
GALLEGO NEVADO, CANDELA
XLic: 1593
MATEOS BLAZQUEZ, VICENTA
1-118-1111-13
CLic: 30247
ROSA HOLGUIN, PAULA
ZLic: 15760
RUIZ DE EGUINO ABADIA, ANA ISABEL
16-144-1111-911-9
ALic: 21178
LARGO ROMAN, NURIA
XLic: 1593
MATEOS BLAZQUEZ, VICENTA
11-711-711-8
CLic: 30247
ROSA HOLGUIN, PAULA
YLic: 27207
ROMAN QUINTANILLA, SONIA
11-911-58-118-1111-5
BLic: 33929
ROMAN ROSA, LETICIA
ZLic: 15760
RUIZ DE EGUINO ABADIA, ANA ISABEL
11-139-116-11
Juegos:
12 / 9
Puntos
203 / 198
LOCAL MULTIUSOS - CRTA DEL PANTANO S/N 10182 TORREORGAZ CÁCERES
Árbitro: JUAN RODRIGUEZ ROMAN

Enlaces

Otros contenidos