Temporada 2023-2024

Temporada 2023-2024

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2023/2024 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

PRIMERA DIVISIÓN FEMENINA GRUPO 5 - Temporada 2023-2024

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 REAL CIRCULO DE LABRADORES "A" 7 7 0 39 3 14
2 REAL CIRCULO DE LABRADORES "B" 7 6 1 32 12 12
3 CLUB TENIS DE MESA ALCAZAR 8 6 2 33 16 12
4 A.D. TRES BALCONES 8 6 2 30 20 12
5 TENIS DE MESA FUENTE DE CANTOS 7 4 3 24 18 8
6 CIRCULO MERCANTIL E INDUSTRIAL 7 4 3 24 19 8
7 T.M. VILLAFRANCA-CATERING LA GRANFAMILIA 7 4 3 24 19 8
8 CD NERVION TENIS DE MESA CITY 7 3 4 22 22 6
9 A.D. TRES BALCONES B 8 2 6 16 33 4
10 CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA TOMARES 7 1 6 13 30 2
11 ESCUELA TIERRA DE BARROS TENIS DE MESA 7 1 6 8 34 2
12 CTM RODEO PETROGOLD CÁCERES 8 0 8 5 44 0

123
456
Jornada 2
18/11/2023
10:00
CD NERVION TENIS DE MESA CITY
5
1
CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA TOMARES
CD NERVION TENIS DE MESA CITY CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA TOMARES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 40125
KELCHTERMANS , NATACHA
YLic: 42320
XIE , RUITONG
11-411-211-3
BLic: 22408
RUIZ ROCA, JIMENA
XLic: 21142
JIMENEZ MORENO, AIDA
12-1011-49-118-1111-9
CLic: 40285
ZHI YAN , WANG
ZLic: 41990
SARRA LOPEZ, LíDIA
9-1111-74-1111-511-6
ALic: 40125
KELCHTERMANS , NATACHA
XLic: 21142
JIMENEZ MORENO, AIDA
5-116-116-11
CLic: 40285
ZHI YAN , WANG
YLic: 42320
XIE , RUITONG
11-011-011-0
BLic: 22408
RUIZ ROCA, JIMENA
ZLic: 41990
SARRA LOPEZ, LíDIA
11-111-211-4
Juegos:
15 / 7
Puntos
213 / 134
INSTALACIONES DEPORTIVAS CIRCULO MERCANTIL INDUSTRIAL - AVDA. PRESIDENTE ADOLFO SUAREZ NO. 1 41011 SEVILLA SEVILLA
Árbitro: DAVID GONZALEZ MUÑOZ
18/11/2023
10:00
CIRCULO MERCANTIL E INDUSTRIAL
1
5
REAL CIRCULO DE LABRADORES "B"
CIRCULO MERCANTIL E INDUSTRIAL REAL CIRCULO DE LABRADORES "B" J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 36597
BARRAGAN AGUILAR, JUDITH
YLic: 2238
AGUILAR RODRIGUEZ, ELISA
8-118-1111-86-11
BLic: 34393
MUÑOZ LOPEZ, PAULA
XLic: 37151
MORENO ROMERO, MARINA
4-115-119-11
CLic: 32571
DIAZ POPOVICS, SHEILA
ZLic: 32570
MURO GARGALLO, PILAR ALYONA
11-811-411-9
ALic: 36597
BARRAGAN AGUILAR, JUDITH
XLic: 37151
MORENO ROMERO, MARINA
6-119-119-11
CLic: 32571
DIAZ POPOVICS, SHEILA
YLic: 2238
AGUILAR RODRIGUEZ, ELISA
6-117-119-11
BLic: 34393
MUÑOZ LOPEZ, PAULA
ZLic: 32570
MURO GARGALLO, PILAR ALYONA
10-1211-48-117-11
Juegos:
5 / 15
Puntos
166 / 199
INSTALACIONES DEPORTIVAS CIRCULO MERCANTIL INDUSTRIAL - AVDA. PRESIDENTE ADOLFO SUAREZ NO. 1 41011 SEVILLA SEVILLA
Árbitro: DAVID GRIMARET URBANO
18/11/2023
16:30
CLUB TENIS DE MESA ALCAZAR
1
5
REAL CIRCULO DE LABRADORES "A"
CLUB TENIS DE MESA ALCAZAR REAL CIRCULO DE LABRADORES "A" J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 33541
SANCHEZ-MATEOS MANZANEQUE, PAULA
YLic: 32569
DIAZ EXPOSITO, JULIA
11-813-1114-12
BLic: 22245
RUIZ ROMERO, MARTA
XLic: 32568
MEZQUITA CRUZ, REYES
4-116-117-11
CLic: 31075
HERNANDEZ PARRAGA, CARLA
ZLic: 21967
PALOMO SANCHEZ, ANGELA
8-1110-1211-13
ALic: 33541
SANCHEZ-MATEOS MANZANEQUE, PAULA
XLic: 32568
MEZQUITA CRUZ, REYES
11-79-118-119-11
CLic: 31075
HERNANDEZ PARRAGA, CARLA
YLic: 32569
DIAZ EXPOSITO, JULIA
11-99-118-1111-83-11
BLic: 22245
RUIZ ROMERO, MARTA
ZLic: 34392
GOMEZ TEJERO, SOLEDAD
11-910-128-1111-89-11
Juegos:
8 / 15
Puntos
212 / 241
SALA MULTIUSOS PABELLóN VICENTE PANIAGUA - AVENIDA PABLO IGLESIAS, S/N 13600 ALCÁZAR DE SAN JUAN CIUDAD REAL
Árbitro: MANUEL FRESNO RAMOS
18/11/2023
16:30
A.D. TRES BALCONES
2
4
TENIS DE MESA FUENTE DE CANTOS
A.D. TRES BALCONES TENIS DE MESA FUENTE DE CANTOS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 21178
LARGO ROMAN, NURIA
YLic: 27705
BARRIENTOS BERNALDEZ, ANDREA
3-1111-311-711-8
BLic: 33929
ROMAN ROSA, LETICIA
XLic: 27711
GONZALEZ CARRASCO, SILVIA
6-118-112-11
CLic: 30242
IGLESIAS ROMAN, GABRIELA
ZLic: 8859
GONZALEZ CARRASCO, PAULA
3-115-117-11
ALic: 21178
LARGO ROMAN, NURIA
XLic: 27711
GONZALEZ CARRASCO, SILVIA
11-49-1111-711-7
CLic: 30242
IGLESIAS ROMAN, GABRIELA
YLic: 27705
BARRIENTOS BERNALDEZ, ANDREA
5-115-116-11
BLic: 33929
ROMAN ROSA, LETICIA
ZLic: 8859
GONZALEZ CARRASCO, PAULA
4-116-1111-86-11
Juegos:
7 / 14
Puntos
152 / 198
SALA MULTIUSOS PABELLóN VICENTE PANIAGUA - AVENIDA PABLO IGLESIAS, S/N 13600 ALCÁZAR DE SAN JUAN CIUDAD REAL
Árbitro: ANTONIO JESUS FERNANDEZ SANTANA
18/11/2023
16:30
A.D. TRES BALCONES B
5
1
ESCUELA TIERRA DE BARROS TENIS DE MESA
A.D. TRES BALCONES B ESCUELA TIERRA DE BARROS TENIS DE MESA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 30233
MERIDEÑO MATEOS, EMMA
YLic: 37004
PRADO BRAVO, NOELIA
11-18-1111-48-1111-6
BLic: 15760
RUIZ DE EGUINO ABADIA, ANA ISABEL
XLic: 36835
PRECIADO GOMEZ, NURIA
10-1211-88-115-11
CLic: 1593
MATEOS BLAZQUEZ, VICENTA
ZLic: 39922
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, ANA
11-211-411-3
ALic: 30233
MERIDEÑO MATEOS, EMMA
XLic: 36835
PRECIADO GOMEZ, NURIA
12-109-1111-813-11
CLic: 1593
MATEOS BLAZQUEZ, VICENTA
YLic: 37004
PRADO BRAVO, NOELIA
11-911-511-4
BLic: 15760
RUIZ DE EGUINO ABADIA, ANA ISABEL
ZLic: 39922
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, ANA
11-711-95-1111-9
Juegos:
16 / 7
Puntos
232 / 178
SALA MULTIUSOS PABELLóN VICENTE PANIAGUA - AVENIDA PABLO IGLESIAS, S/N 13600 ALCÁZAR DE SAN JUAN CIUDAD REAL
Árbitro: CARLOS M. TARDIO DEL CERRO
18/11/2023
16:30
CTM RODEO PETROGOLD CÁCERES
0
6
T.M. VILLAFRANCA-CATERING LA GRANFAMILIA
CTM RODEO PETROGOLD CÁCERES T.M. VILLAFRANCA-CATERING LA GRANFAMILIA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 41751
GALÁN RODRIGUEZ, HELENA
YLic: 3492
ALVAREZ LEON, JARA
1-114-114-11
BLic: 38045
LIBERAL BARRANTES, MARIA
XLic: 7311
FERNANDEZ MAYO, ANDREA
9-116-118-11
CLic: 41253
FUENTES UGENA, LAURA
ZLic: 6749
NAVARRO LEON, ESTHER
4-115-114-11
ALic: 41751
GALÁN RODRIGUEZ, HELENA
XLic: 7311
FERNANDEZ MAYO, ANDREA
8-118-117-11
CLic: 41253
FUENTES UGENA, LAURA
YLic: 3492
ALVAREZ LEON, JARA
5-114-117-11
BLic: 38045
LIBERAL BARRANTES, MARIA
ZLic: 14795
DIEZ APOLO, BEATRIZ
5-1110-123-11
Juegos:
0 / 18
Puntos
102 / 199
SALA MULTIUSOS PABELLóN VICENTE PANIAGUA - AVENIDA PABLO IGLESIAS, S/N 13600 ALCÁZAR DE SAN JUAN CIUDAD REAL
Árbitro: BENITO PARAMO ROSEL
18/11/2023
16:30
CD NERVION TENIS DE MESA CITY
2
4
REAL CIRCULO DE LABRADORES "B"
CD NERVION TENIS DE MESA CITY REAL CIRCULO DE LABRADORES "B" J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 22408
RUIZ ROCA, JIMENA
YLic: 2238
AGUILAR RODRIGUEZ, ELISA
12-109-1110-125-11
BLic: 40125
KELCHTERMANS , NATACHA
XLic: 37151
MORENO ROMERO, MARINA
5-114-1117-155-11
CLic: 40285
ZHI YAN , WANG
ZLic: 32570
MURO GARGALLO, PILAR ALYONA
11-97-1112-102-1111-4
ALic: 22408
RUIZ ROCA, JIMENA
XLic: 37151
MORENO ROMERO, MARINA
11-67-1111-87-1110-12
CLic: 40285
ZHI YAN , WANG
YLic: 2238
AGUILAR RODRIGUEZ, ELISA
4-114-113-11
BLic: 40125
KELCHTERMANS , NATACHA
ZLic: 32570
MURO GARGALLO, PILAR ALYONA
11-611-811-7
Juegos:
10 / 14
Puntos
200 / 239
INSTALACIONES DEPORTIVAS CIRCULO MERCANTIL INDUSTRIAL - AVDA. PRESIDENTE ADOLFO SUAREZ NO. 1 41011 SEVILLA SEVILLA
Árbitro: DAVID GRIMARET URBANO
18/11/2023
16:30
CIRCULO MERCANTIL E INDUSTRIAL
5
1
CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA TOMARES
CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA TOMARES CIRCULO MERCANTIL E INDUSTRIAL J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 21142
JIMENEZ MORENO, AIDA
YLic: 32571
DIAZ POPOVICS, SHEILA
6-119-1111-511-412-10
BLic: 41990
SARRA LOPEZ, LíDIA
XLic: 34393
MUÑOZ LOPEZ, PAULA
1-111-111-11
CLic: 42320
XIE , RUITONG
ZLic: 36597
BARRAGAN AGUILAR, JUDITH
1-111-112-11
ALic: 21142
JIMENEZ MORENO, AIDA
XLic: 34393
MUÑOZ LOPEZ, PAULA
12-1011-76-1111-132-11
CLic: 42320
XIE , RUITONG
YLic: 32571
DIAZ POPOVICS, SHEILA
3-111-113-11
BLic: 41990
SARRA LOPEZ, LíDIA
ZLic: 36597
BARRAGAN AGUILAR, JUDITH
4-117-119-11
Juegos:
5 / 17
Puntos
125 / 225
INSTALACIONES DEPORTIVAS CIRCULO MERCANTIL INDUSTRIAL - AVDA. PRESIDENTE ADOLFO SUAREZ NO. 1 41011 SEVILLA SEVILLA
Árbitro: DAVID GONZALEZ MUÑOZ
18/11/2023
19:00
A.D. TRES BALCONES
2
4
REAL CIRCULO DE LABRADORES "A"
REAL CIRCULO DE LABRADORES "A" A.D. TRES BALCONES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 32568
MEZQUITA CRUZ, REYES
YLic: 21178
LARGO ROMAN, NURIA
11-66-118-116-11
BLic: 21967
PALOMO SANCHEZ, ANGELA
XLic: 30247
ROSA HOLGUIN, PAULA
11-711-611-4
CLic: 34392
GOMEZ TEJERO, SOLEDAD
ZLic: 33929
ROMAN ROSA, LETICIA
11-411-911-8
ALic: 32568
MEZQUITA CRUZ, REYES
XLic: 30247
ROSA HOLGUIN, PAULA
2-1112-1011-611-8
CLic: 34392
GOMEZ TEJERO, SOLEDAD
YLic: 21178
LARGO ROMAN, NURIA
7-114-118-11
BLic: 21967
PALOMO SANCHEZ, ANGELA
ZLic: 33929
ROMAN ROSA, LETICIA
11-811-611-4
Juegos:
13 / 7
Puntos
185 / 163
SALA MULTIUSOS PABELLóN VICENTE PANIAGUA - AVENIDA PABLO IGLESIAS, S/N 13600 ALCÁZAR DE SAN JUAN CIUDAD REAL
Árbitro: BENITO PARAMO ROSEL
18/11/2023
19:00
A.D. TRES BALCONES B
1
5
TENIS DE MESA FUENTE DE CANTOS
TENIS DE MESA FUENTE DE CANTOS A.D. TRES BALCONES B J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 8859
GONZALEZ CARRASCO, PAULA
YLic: 15760
RUIZ DE EGUINO ABADIA, ANA ISABEL
11-911-911-9
BLic: 27711
GONZALEZ CARRASCO, SILVIA
XLic: 1593
MATEOS BLAZQUEZ, VICENTA
11-93-118-1111-411-4
CLic: 27705
BARRIENTOS BERNALDEZ, ANDREA
ZLic: 30233
MERIDEÑO MATEOS, EMMA
11-711-511-6
ALic: 8859
GONZALEZ CARRASCO, PAULA
XLic: 1593
MATEOS BLAZQUEZ, VICENTA
4-118-118-11
CLic: 27705
BARRIENTOS BERNALDEZ, ANDREA
YLic: 15760
RUIZ DE EGUINO ABADIA, ANA ISABEL
11-611-72-1113-11
BLic: 27711
GONZALEZ CARRASCO, SILVIA
ZLic: 30233
MERIDEÑO MATEOS, EMMA
11-811-611-3
Juegos:
15 / 6
Puntos
200 / 169
SALA MULTIUSOS PABELLóN VICENTE PANIAGUA - AVENIDA PABLO IGLESIAS, S/N 13600 ALCÁZAR DE SAN JUAN CIUDAD REAL
Árbitro: MANUEL FRESNO RAMOS
18/11/2023
19:00
CTM RODEO PETROGOLD CÁCERES
1
5
ESCUELA TIERRA DE BARROS TENIS DE MESA
ESCUELA TIERRA DE BARROS TENIS DE MESA CTM RODEO PETROGOLD CÁCERES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 39922
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, ANA
YLic: 41752
SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ, CARMEN
11-711-111-3
BLic: 36835
PRECIADO GOMEZ, NURIA
XLic: 41253
FUENTES UGENA, LAURA
11-811-911-8
CLic: 37004
PRADO BRAVO, NOELIA
ZLic: 38045
LIBERAL BARRANTES, MARIA
11-611-611-5
ALic: 39922
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, ANA
XLic: 41253
FUENTES UGENA, LAURA
5-1113-1111-212-10
CLic: 37004
PRADO BRAVO, NOELIA
YLic: 41752
SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ, CARMEN
11-711-611-9
BLic: 36835
PRECIADO GOMEZ, NURIA
ZLic: 38045
LIBERAL BARRANTES, MARIA
11-82-1112-146-11
Juegos:
16 / 4
Puntos
204 / 153
SALA MULTIUSOS PABELLóN VICENTE PANIAGUA - AVENIDA PABLO IGLESIAS, S/N 13600 ALCÁZAR DE SAN JUAN CIUDAD REAL
Árbitro: ANTONIO JESUS FERNANDEZ SANTANA
18/11/2023
19:00
CLUB TENIS DE MESA ALCAZAR
6
0
T.M. VILLAFRANCA-CATERING LA GRANFAMILIA
CLUB TENIS DE MESA ALCAZAR T.M. VILLAFRANCA-CATERING LA GRANFAMILIA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 33541
SANCHEZ-MATEOS MANZANEQUE, PAULA
YLic: 3492
ALVAREZ LEON, JARA
11-82-1115-1311-2
BLic: 22245
RUIZ ROMERO, MARTA
XLic: 14795
DIEZ APOLO, BEATRIZ
11-911-411-5
CLic: 31075
HERNANDEZ PARRAGA, CARLA
ZLic: 6749
NAVARRO LEON, ESTHER
11-711-511-9
ALic: 33541
SANCHEZ-MATEOS MANZANEQUE, PAULA
XLic: 14795
DIEZ APOLO, BEATRIZ
11-411-911-5
CLic: 31075
HERNANDEZ PARRAGA, CARLA
YLic: 3492
ALVAREZ LEON, JARA
11-711-511-8
BLic: 22245
RUIZ ROMERO, MARTA
ZLic: 6749
NAVARRO LEON, ESTHER
11-613-1111-5
Juegos:
18 / 1
Puntos
206 / 133
SALA MULTIUSOS PABELLóN VICENTE PANIAGUA - AVENIDA PABLO IGLESIAS, S/N 13600 ALCÁZAR DE SAN JUAN CIUDAD REAL
Árbitro: CARLOS M. TARDIO DEL CERRO
18/11/2023
19:00
CD NERVION TENIS DE MESA CITY
3
4
CIRCULO MERCANTIL E INDUSTRIAL
CIRCULO MERCANTIL E INDUSTRIAL CD NERVION TENIS DE MESA CITY J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 34393
MUÑOZ LOPEZ, PAULA
YLic: 40285
ZHI YAN , WANG
11-411-311-5
BLic: 32571
DIAZ POPOVICS, SHEILA
XLic: 20756
GAONA LARREA, ANA
10-1211-49-1112-14
CLic: 36597
BARRAGAN AGUILAR, JUDITH
ZLic: 40125
KELCHTERMANS , NATACHA
11-86-116-116-11
ALic: 34393
MUÑOZ LOPEZ, PAULA
XLic: 20756
GAONA LARREA, ANA
6-1111-911-48-1111-9
CLic: 36597
BARRAGAN AGUILAR, JUDITH
YLic: 40285
ZHI YAN , WANG
11-911-611-1
BLic: 32571
DIAZ POPOVICS, SHEILA
ZLic: 40125
KELCHTERMANS , NATACHA
9-111-119-11
DDIAZ POPOVICS, SHEILA
MUÑOZ LOPEZ, PAULA
DGAONA LARREA, ANA
KELCHTERMANS , NATACHA
11-910-1211-110-1211-3
Juegos:
14 / 13
Puntos
256 / 224
INSTALACIONES DEPORTIVAS CIRCULO MERCANTIL INDUSTRIAL - AVDA. PRESIDENTE ADOLFO SUAREZ NO. 1 41011 SEVILLA SEVILLA
Árbitro: DAVID GRIMARET URBANO
18/11/2023
19:00
CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA TOMARES
1
5
REAL CIRCULO DE LABRADORES "B"
REAL CIRCULO DE LABRADORES "B" CIUDAD TENIS DE MESA TOMARES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 37151
MORENO ROMERO, MARINA
YLic: 42320
XIE , RUITONG
11-011-011-0
BLic: 32570
MURO GARGALLO, PILAR ALYONA
XLic: 21142
JIMENEZ MORENO, AIDA
3-112-111-11
CLic: 2238
AGUILAR RODRIGUEZ, ELISA
ZLic: 41990
SARRA LOPEZ, LíDIA
11-311-511-7
ALic: 37151
MORENO ROMERO, MARINA
XLic: 21142
JIMENEZ MORENO, AIDA
11-96-1113-1110-1212-10
CLic: 2238
AGUILAR RODRIGUEZ, ELISA
YLic: 42320
XIE , RUITONG
11-011-011-0
BLic: 32570
MURO GARGALLO, PILAR ALYONA
ZLic: 41990
SARRA LOPEZ, LíDIA
11-711-511-5
Juegos:
15 / 5
Puntos
190 / 118
INSTALACIONES DEPORTIVAS CIRCULO MERCANTIL INDUSTRIAL - AVDA. PRESIDENTE ADOLFO SUAREZ NO. 1 41011 SEVILLA SEVILLA
Árbitro: DAVID GONZALEZ MUÑOZ
19/11/2023
10:00
A.D. TRES BALCONES B
0
6
REAL CIRCULO DE LABRADORES "A"
REAL CIRCULO DE LABRADORES "A" A.D. TRES BALCONES B J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 34392
GOMEZ TEJERO, SOLEDAD
YLic: 15760
RUIZ DE EGUINO ABADIA, ANA ISABEL
11-811-414-12
BLic: 21967
PALOMO SANCHEZ, ANGELA
XLic: 30233
MERIDEÑO MATEOS, EMMA
11-411-311-3
CLic: 32569
DIAZ EXPOSITO, JULIA
ZLic: 1593
MATEOS BLAZQUEZ, VICENTA
11-711-611-8
ALic: 34392
GOMEZ TEJERO, SOLEDAD
XLic: 30233
MERIDEÑO MATEOS, EMMA
11-713-1111-9
CLic: 32569
DIAZ EXPOSITO, JULIA
YLic: 15760
RUIZ DE EGUINO ABADIA, ANA ISABEL
11-311-311-7
BLic: 32568
MEZQUITA CRUZ, REYES
ZLic: 1593
MATEOS BLAZQUEZ, VICENTA
11-1312-1011-711-8
Juegos:
18 / 1
Puntos
215 / 133
SALA MULTIUSOS PABELLóN VICENTE PANIAGUA - AVENIDA PABLO IGLESIAS, S/N 13600 ALCÁZAR DE SAN JUAN CIUDAD REAL
Árbitro: JOSE JULIAN VERDUGO SANCHEZ
19/11/2023
10:00
CTM RODEO PETROGOLD CÁCERES
0
6
TENIS DE MESA FUENTE DE CANTOS
TENIS DE MESA FUENTE DE CANTOS CTM RODEO PETROGOLD CÁCERES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 8859
GONZALEZ CARRASCO, PAULA
YLic: 38045
LIBERAL BARRANTES, MARIA
11-411-211-3
BLic: 27705
BARRIENTOS BERNALDEZ, ANDREA
XLic: 41752
SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ, CARMEN
11-811-111-1
CLic: 27711
GONZALEZ CARRASCO, SILVIA
ZLic: 41253
FUENTES UGENA, LAURA
11-511-311-4
ALic: 8859
GONZALEZ CARRASCO, PAULA
XLic: 41752
SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ, CARMEN
11-511-611-2
CLic: 27711
GONZALEZ CARRASCO, SILVIA
YLic: 38045
LIBERAL BARRANTES, MARIA
11-413-1111-2
BLic: 27705
BARRIENTOS BERNALDEZ, ANDREA
ZLic: 41751
GALÁN RODRIGUEZ, HELENA
11-811-311-5
Juegos:
18 / 0
Puntos
200 / 77
SALA MULTIUSOS PABELLóN VICENTE PANIAGUA - AVENIDA PABLO IGLESIAS, S/N 13600 ALCÁZAR DE SAN JUAN CIUDAD REAL
Árbitro: CARLOS M. TARDIO DEL CERRO
19/11/2023
10:00
CLUB TENIS DE MESA ALCAZAR
6
0
ESCUELA TIERRA DE BARROS TENIS DE MESA
ESCUELA TIERRA DE BARROS TENIS DE MESA CLUB TENIS DE MESA ALCAZAR J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 36835
PRECIADO GOMEZ, NURIA
YLic: 33541
SANCHEZ-MATEOS MANZANEQUE, PAULA
9-118-113-11
BLic: 39922
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, ANA
XLic: 22245
RUIZ ROMERO, MARTA
4-115-119-11
CLic: 37004
PRADO BRAVO, NOELIA
ZLic: 31075
HERNANDEZ PARRAGA, CARLA
9-119-114-11
ALic: 36835
PRECIADO GOMEZ, NURIA
XLic: 22245
RUIZ ROMERO, MARTA
7-1111-83-114-11
CLic: 37004
PRADO BRAVO, NOELIA
YLic: 33541
SANCHEZ-MATEOS MANZANEQUE, PAULA
6-117-113-11
BLic: 39922
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, ANA
ZLic: 31075
HERNANDEZ PARRAGA, CARLA
3-119-115-11
Juegos:
1 / 18
Puntos
118 / 206
SALA MULTIUSOS PABELLóN VICENTE PANIAGUA - AVENIDA PABLO IGLESIAS, S/N 13600 ALCÁZAR DE SAN JUAN CIUDAD REAL
Árbitro: ANTONIO FERNANDEZ CORRAL
19/11/2023
10:00
A.D. TRES BALCONES
4
3
T.M. VILLAFRANCA-CATERING LA GRANFAMILIA
T.M. VILLAFRANCA-CATERING LA GRANFAMILIA A.D. TRES BALCONES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 3492
ALVAREZ LEON, JARA
YLic: 30247
ROSA HOLGUIN, PAULA
8-1111-17-115-11
BLic: 14795
DIEZ APOLO, BEATRIZ
XLic: 21178
LARGO ROMAN, NURIA
5-118-112-11
CLic: 6749
NAVARRO LEON, ESTHER
ZLic: 30242
IGLESIAS ROMAN, GABRIELA
11-811-411-5
ALic: 3492
ALVAREZ LEON, JARA
XLic: 21178
LARGO ROMAN, NURIA
7-114-113-11
CLic: 6749
NAVARRO LEON, ESTHER
YLic: 30247
ROSA HOLGUIN, PAULA
11-412-1411-515-1711-7
BLic: 14795
DIEZ APOLO, BEATRIZ
ZLic: 30242
IGLESIAS ROMAN, GABRIELA
11-511-611-6
DNAVARRO LEON, ESTHER
DIEZ APOLO, BEATRIZ
DLARGO ROMAN, NURIA
ROSA HOLGUIN, PAULA
9-117-117-11
Juegos:
10 / 14
Puntos
209 / 214
SALA MULTIUSOS PABELLóN VICENTE PANIAGUA - AVENIDA PABLO IGLESIAS, S/N 13600 ALCÁZAR DE SAN JUAN CIUDAD REAL
Árbitro: JONATHAN CRUZ LEVA
19/11/2023
12:30
CTM RODEO PETROGOLD CÁCERES
0
6
REAL CIRCULO DE LABRADORES "A"
REAL CIRCULO DE LABRADORES "A" CTM RODEO PETROGOLD CÁCERES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 32568
MEZQUITA CRUZ, REYES
YLic: 38045
LIBERAL BARRANTES, MARIA
11-411-211-3
BLic: 21967
PALOMO SANCHEZ, ANGELA
XLic: 41751
GALÁN RODRIGUEZ, HELENA
11-611-111-2
CLic: 32569
DIAZ EXPOSITO, JULIA
ZLic: 41752
SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ, CARMEN
11-111-711-6
ALic: 32568
MEZQUITA CRUZ, REYES
XLic: 41751
GALÁN RODRIGUEZ, HELENA
11-611-111-3
CLic: 32569
DIAZ EXPOSITO, JULIA
YLic: 38045
LIBERAL BARRANTES, MARIA
11-811-711-4
BLic: 34392
GOMEZ TEJERO, SOLEDAD
ZLic: 41253
FUENTES UGENA, LAURA
11-511-911-7
Juegos:
18 / 0
Puntos
198 / 82
SALA MULTIUSOS PABELLóN VICENTE PANIAGUA - AVENIDA PABLO IGLESIAS, S/N 13600 ALCÁZAR DE SAN JUAN CIUDAD REAL
Árbitro: JONATHAN CRUZ LEVA
19/11/2023
12:30
CLUB TENIS DE MESA ALCAZAR
4
2
TENIS DE MESA FUENTE DE CANTOS
TENIS DE MESA FUENTE DE CANTOS CLUB TENIS DE MESA ALCAZAR J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 8859
GONZALEZ CARRASCO, PAULA
YLic: 31075
HERNANDEZ PARRAGA, CARLA
10-125-1111-76-11
BLic: 27711
GONZALEZ CARRASCO, SILVIA
XLic: 22245
RUIZ ROMERO, MARTA
9-1111-97-1111-611-7
CLic: 27705
BARRIENTOS BERNALDEZ, ANDREA
ZLic: 33541
SANCHEZ-MATEOS MANZANEQUE, PAULA
5-1111-79-118-11
ALic: 8859
GONZALEZ CARRASCO, PAULA
XLic: 22245
RUIZ ROMERO, MARTA
11-412-1011-7
CLic: 27705
BARRIENTOS BERNALDEZ, ANDREA
YLic: 31075
HERNANDEZ PARRAGA, CARLA
5-1112-1011-58-1111-13
BLic: 27711
GONZALEZ CARRASCO, SILVIA
ZLic: 33541
SANCHEZ-MATEOS MANZANEQUE, PAULA
8-117-1111-24-11
Juegos:
11 / 14
Puntos
225 / 231
SALA MULTIUSOS PABELLóN VICENTE PANIAGUA - AVENIDA PABLO IGLESIAS, S/N 13600 ALCÁZAR DE SAN JUAN CIUDAD REAL
Árbitro: JOSE JULIAN VERDUGO SANCHEZ
19/11/2023
12:30
A.D. TRES BALCONES
6
0
ESCUELA TIERRA DE BARROS TENIS DE MESA
ESCUELA TIERRA DE BARROS TENIS DE MESA A.D. TRES BALCONES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 36835
PRECIADO GOMEZ, NURIA
YLic: 33929
ROMAN ROSA, LETICIA
3-1112-1411-66-11
BLic: 39922
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, ANA
XLic: 30247
ROSA HOLGUIN, PAULA
4-116-1111-910-12
CLic: 37004
PRADO BRAVO, NOELIA
ZLic: 30242
IGLESIAS ROMAN, GABRIELA
8-118-118-11
ALic: 36835
PRECIADO GOMEZ, NURIA
XLic: 30247
ROSA HOLGUIN, PAULA
10-128-118-11
CLic: 37004
PRADO BRAVO, NOELIA
YLic: 33929
ROMAN ROSA, LETICIA
10-126-1111-611-13
BLic: 39922
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, ANA
ZLic: 30242
IGLESIAS ROMAN, GABRIELA
9-117-117-11
Juegos:
3 / 18
Puntos
174 / 227
SALA MULTIUSOS PABELLóN VICENTE PANIAGUA - AVENIDA PABLO IGLESIAS, S/N 13600 ALCÁZAR DE SAN JUAN CIUDAD REAL
Árbitro: CARLOS M. TARDIO DEL CERRO
19/11/2023
12:30
A.D. TRES BALCONES B
0
6
T.M. VILLAFRANCA-CATERING LA GRANFAMILIA
A.D. TRES BALCONES B T.M. VILLAFRANCA-CATERING LA GRANFAMILIA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 1593
MATEOS BLAZQUEZ, VICENTA
YLic: 6749
NAVARRO LEON, ESTHER
3-116-118-11
BLic: 30233
MERIDEÑO MATEOS, EMMA
XLic: 3492
ALVAREZ LEON, JARA
3-1112-106-112-11
CLic: 15760
RUIZ DE EGUINO ABADIA, ANA ISABEL
ZLic: 14795
DIEZ APOLO, BEATRIZ
6-115-1112-105-11
ALic: 1593
MATEOS BLAZQUEZ, VICENTA
XLic: 3492
ALVAREZ LEON, JARA
11-510-124-1111-79-11
CLic: 15760
RUIZ DE EGUINO ABADIA, ANA ISABEL
YLic: 6749
NAVARRO LEON, ESTHER
8-115-116-11
BLic: 30233
MERIDEÑO MATEOS, EMMA
ZLic: 14795
DIEZ APOLO, BEATRIZ
6-117-1111-89-11
Juegos:
5 / 18
Puntos
165 / 239
SALA MULTIUSOS PABELLóN VICENTE PANIAGUA - AVENIDA PABLO IGLESIAS, S/N 13600 ALCÁZAR DE SAN JUAN CIUDAD REAL
Árbitro: ANTONIO FERNANDEZ CORRAL

Enlaces

Otros contenidos