Temporada 2023-2024

Temporada 2023-2024

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2023/2024 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

PRIMERA DIVISIÓN FEMENINA GRUPO 4 - Temporada 2023-2024

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 MIRÓ GANXETS REUS 9 9 0 49 5 18
2 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS PROMESAS 9 8 1 45 9 16
3 EIVISSA-PATRIMONI DE LA HUMANITAT 9 7 2 38 18 14
4 LA LLEDONERA APE CERÁMICA 9 6 3 37 17 12
5 REUS DEPORTIU 9 5 4 26 30 10
6 CLUB TENIS TAULA CAMBRILS-OLEASTRUM 9 4 5 25 31 8
7 CLUB REQUENA SPIN TENIS DE MESA 9 3 6 16 38 6
8 MIRÓ GANXETS REUS "A" 9 2 7 20 34 4
9 ALUCHE TM 9 1 8 11 44 2
10 FUENCARRAL TM 9 0 9 7 48 0

123
456
Jornada 3
25/11/2023
10:00
LA LLEDONERA APE CERÁMICA
4
2
CLUB REQUENA SPIN TENIS DE MESA
CLUB REQUENA SPIN TENIS DE MESA LA LLEDONERA APE CERÁMICA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 39031
NAVARRO ESPADA, IRENE
YLic: 29796
BLASCO CABRERA, IRENE
11-78-1111-811-6
BLic: 38411
BAS PALENCIA, IRENE
XLic: 36179
BATISTA ORTIZ, IARA VALENTINA
6-117-114-11
CLic: 39825
BAUTISTA GARCIA, PAULA
ZLic: 42647
SHAHMURADYAN , MARIAM
6-118-114-11
ALic: 39031
NAVARRO ESPADA, IRENE
XLic: 36179
BATISTA ORTIZ, IARA VALENTINA
5-118-113-11
CLic: 39825
BAUTISTA GARCIA, PAULA
YLic: 29796
BLASCO CABRERA, IRENE
15-1311-811-7
BLic: 38411
BAS PALENCIA, IRENE
ZLic: 42647
SHAHMURADYAN , MARIAM
3-113-116-11
Juegos:
6 / 13
Puntos
141 / 192
PABELLÓN CIUDAD DEPORTIVA - CAMINO CUADRA COLOMER S/N, 12004 CASTELLÓN DE LA PLANA/CASTELLÓ DE LA PLANA CASTELLÓN
Árbitro: JOSE VICENTE NICOLAS PELLICER
25/11/2023
16:30
CLUB REQUENA SPIN TENIS DE MESA
0
6
MIRÓ GANXETS REUS
MIRÓ GANXETS REUS CLUB REQUENA SPIN TENIS DE MESA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 33347
SHYPSHA , RENATA
YLic: 39825
BAUTISTA GARCIA, PAULA
11-311-311-8
BLic: 40885
MOLINA SAAVEDRA, MARíA JANNY
XLic: 39031
NAVARRO ESPADA, IRENE
11-311-411-4
CLic: 26120
SKOBKINA SKOBKINA, SVETLANA
ZLic: 38411
BAS PALENCIA, IRENE
11-811-411-4
ALic: 33347
SHYPSHA , RENATA
XLic: 39031
NAVARRO ESPADA, IRENE
11-211-611-4
CLic: 26120
SKOBKINA SKOBKINA, SVETLANA
YLic: 39825
BAUTISTA GARCIA, PAULA
11-211-311-2
BLic: 40885
MOLINA SAAVEDRA, MARíA JANNY
ZLic: 38411
BAS PALENCIA, IRENE
11-513-1111-4
Juegos:
18 / 0
Puntos
200 / 80
PABELLÓN CIUDAD DEPORTIVA - CAMINO CUADRA COLOMER S/N, 12004 CASTELLÓN DE LA PLANA/CASTELLÓ DE LA PLANA CASTELLÓN
Árbitro: JOSE VICENTE NICOLAS PELLICER
25/11/2023
19:00
MIRÓ GANXETS REUS
4
2
LA LLEDONERA APE CERÁMICA
MIRÓ GANXETS REUS LA LLEDONERA APE CERÁMICA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 33347
SHYPSHA , RENATA
YLic: 40413
MENDEZ , IARA ANTONELLA
11-38-118-1114-1211-6
BLic: 26120
SKOBKINA SKOBKINA, SVETLANA
XLic: 36179
BATISTA ORTIZ, IARA VALENTINA
9-118-119-11
CLic: 40885
MOLINA SAAVEDRA, MARíA JANNY
ZLic: 29796
BLASCO CABRERA, IRENE
11-411-911-4
ALic: 33347
SHYPSHA , RENATA
XLic: 36179
BATISTA ORTIZ, IARA VALENTINA
11-611-611-5
CLic: 40885
MOLINA SAAVEDRA, MARíA JANNY
YLic: 40413
MENDEZ , IARA ANTONELLA
9-119-1112-1011-711-8
BLic: 26120
SKOBKINA SKOBKINA, SVETLANA
ZLic: 42647
SHAHMURADYAN , MARIAM
7-1111-93-1111-88-11
Juegos:
14 / 10
Puntos
236 / 207
PABELLÓN CIUDAD DEPORTIVA - CAMINO CUADRA COLOMER S/N, 12004 CASTELLÓN DE LA PLANA/CASTELLÓ DE LA PLANA CASTELLÓN
Árbitro: JOSE VICENTE NICOLAS PELLICER
16/12/2023
16:30
CLUB TENIS TAULA CAMBRILS-OLEASTRUM
4
2
ALUCHE TM
CLUB TENIS TAULA CAMBRILS-OLEASTRUM ALUCHE TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 25013
TANG QIU, CHENXIN
YLic: 23698
JARAMILLO LALALEO, CTHERINE ISABEL
11-111-311-3
BLic: 32360
CASANOVAS ORIOL, AINA
XLic: 35398
JULIAN VILLAVERDE, MARINA
6-118-119-11
CLic: 37711
EL MOUHMOUH , OUMNIA
ZLic: 38899
ROBLES MARTIN, NAHIA
11-511-311-3
ALic: 25013
TANG QIU, CHENXIN
XLic: 35398
JULIAN VILLAVERDE, MARINA
11-911-97-1111-7
CLic: 37711
EL MOUHMOUH , OUMNIA
YLic: 23698
JARAMILLO LALALEO, CTHERINE ISABEL
11-711-211-3
BLic: 39404
MARTÍNEZ PONCE, GALA
ZLic: 38899
ROBLES MARTIN, NAHIA
4-118-1111-811-47-11
Juegos:
14 / 7
Puntos
203 / 144
CLUB TENNIS TAULA GANXETS - CARRER. D'EVARIST FABREGAS, Nº 9 43205 REUS TARRAGONA
Árbitro: PAU BARCELO MAS
16/12/2023
16:30
MIRÓ GANXETS REUS "A"
6
0
FUENCARRAL TM
FUENCARRAL TM MIRÓ GANXETS REUS "A" J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 42429
BOUCHARD TEIXEIRA, HEYLU MARIA
YLic: 36870
MANRESA , JANA
9-116-116-11
BLic: 41839
GORDO ANDRES, MARíA PILAR
XLic: 38624
ARAQUE SOLER, AINA
5-114-117-11
CLic: 42576
BORRO ESCRIBANO, BLANCA BEATRIZ
ZLic: 37272
BAQUEDANO PADILLA, SOFIA
4-110-115-11
ALic: 42429
BOUCHARD TEIXEIRA, HEYLU MARIA
XLic: 38624
ARAQUE SOLER, AINA
5-1113-158-11
CLic: 42576
BORRO ESCRIBANO, BLANCA BEATRIZ
YLic: 36870
MANRESA , JANA
0-111-113-11
BLic: 41839
GORDO ANDRES, MARíA PILAR
ZLic: 37272
BAQUEDANO PADILLA, SOFIA
4-118-113-11
Juegos:
0 / 18
Puntos
91 / 202
CLUB TENNIS TAULA GANXETS - CARRER. D'EVARIST FABREGAS, Nº 9 43205 REUS TARRAGONA
Árbitro: ENRIC BOSCH PASTOR
16/12/2023
16:30
REUS DEPORTIU
3
4
EIVISSA-PATRIMONI DE LA HUMANITAT
EIVISSA-PATRIMONI DE LA HUMANITAT REUS DEPORTIU J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 41881
PEREZ , CAMILA DANIELA
YLic: 9131
ROYO MATA, CARLOTA
11-911-711-8
BLic: 8825
PEREZ JARAIZ, LAURA
XLic: 17655
MONTSERRAT CANELA, LAIA
6-117-116-11
CLic: 19464
LOPEZ-BRAVO CIFUENTES, CELIA
ZLic: 29563
MELERO LACARCEL, GEMMA
9-119-1112-106-11
ALic: 41881
PEREZ , CAMILA DANIELA
XLic: 17655
MONTSERRAT CANELA, LAIA
11-411-711-3
CLic: 19464
LOPEZ-BRAVO CIFUENTES, CELIA
YLic: 9131
ROYO MATA, CARLOTA
6-113-119-11
BLic: 8825
PEREZ JARAIZ, LAURA
ZLic: 29563
MELERO LACARCEL, GEMMA
11-611-511-4
DPEREZ , CAMILA DANIELA
PEREZ JARAIZ, LAURA
DROYO MATA, CARLOTA
MONTSERRAT CANELA, LAIA
11-910-1212-109-1111-4
Juegos:
13 / 11
Puntos
225 / 208
CLUB TENNIS TAULA GANXETS - CARRER. D'EVARIST FABREGAS, Nº 9 43205 REUS TARRAGONA
Árbitro: ANTONI FIGUERAS TRICAS
16/12/2023
19:00
CLUB TENIS TAULA CAMBRILS-OLEASTRUM
5
1
FUENCARRAL TM
FUENCARRAL TM CLUB TENIS TAULA CAMBRILS-OLEASTRUM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 42576
BORRO ESCRIBANO, BLANCA BEATRIZ
YLic: 25013
TANG QIU, CHENXIN
1-112-113-11
BLic: 41839
GORDO ANDRES, MARíA PILAR
XLic: 37711
EL MOUHMOUH , OUMNIA
7-112-111-11
CLic: 42429
BOUCHARD TEIXEIRA, HEYLU MARIA
ZLic: 39404
MARTÍNEZ PONCE, GALA
1-1113-1511-94-11
ALic: 42576
BORRO ESCRIBANO, BLANCA BEATRIZ
XLic: 37711
EL MOUHMOUH , OUMNIA
3-112-115-11
CLic: 42429
BOUCHARD TEIXEIRA, HEYLU MARIA
YLic: 38983
EL MOUHMOUH , IMAN
11-87-1111-811-8
BLic: 41839
GORDO ANDRES, MARíA PILAR
ZLic: 39404
MARTÍNEZ PONCE, GALA
5-115-117-11
Juegos:
4 / 16
Puntos
112 / 213
CLUB TENNIS TAULA GANXETS - CARRER. D'EVARIST FABREGAS, Nº 9 43205 REUS TARRAGONA
Árbitro: ANTONI FIGUERAS TRICAS
16/12/2023
19:00
MIRÓ GANXETS REUS "A"
1
5
EIVISSA-PATRIMONI DE LA HUMANITAT
EIVISSA-PATRIMONI DE LA HUMANITAT MIRÓ GANXETS REUS "A" J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 8825
PEREZ JARAIZ, LAURA
YLic: 38624
ARAQUE SOLER, AINA
7-1111-1311-611-911-8
BLic: 41881
PEREZ , CAMILA DANIELA
XLic: 36870
MANRESA , JANA
11-211-49-1111-9
CLic: 19464
LOPEZ-BRAVO CIFUENTES, CELIA
ZLic: 37272
BAQUEDANO PADILLA, SOFIA
12-1011-911-4
ALic: 8825
PEREZ JARAIZ, LAURA
XLic: 36870
MANRESA , JANA
8-1111-68-118-11
CLic: 19464
LOPEZ-BRAVO CIFUENTES, CELIA
YLic: 38624
ARAQUE SOLER, AINA
6-1111-511-511-9
BLic: 41881
PEREZ , CAMILA DANIELA
ZLic: 37272
BAQUEDANO PADILLA, SOFIA
11-111-611-7
Juegos:
16 / 7
Puntos
234 / 179
CLUB TENNIS TAULA GANXETS - CARRER. D'EVARIST FABREGAS, Nº 9 43205 REUS TARRAGONA
Árbitro: PAU BARCELO MAS
16/12/2023
19:00
REUS DEPORTIU
0
6
C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS PROMESAS
REUS DEPORTIU C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS PROMESAS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 17655
MONTSERRAT CANELA, LAIA
YLic: 3507
ESCALANTE TORRES, SILVIA
8-118-1110-12
BLic: 9131
ROYO MATA, CARLOTA
XLic: 29446
CERVANTES GUZMAN, ALEJANDRA
6-112-116-11
CLic: 29563
MELERO LACARCEL, GEMMA
ZLic: 7248
OLEA MUÑOZ, RUTH
6-117-114-11
ALic: 17655
MONTSERRAT CANELA, LAIA
XLic: 29446
CERVANTES GUZMAN, ALEJANDRA
5-113-113-11
CLic: 29563
MELERO LACARCEL, GEMMA
YLic: 3507
ESCALANTE TORRES, SILVIA
9-1111-911-135-11
BLic: 9131
ROYO MATA, CARLOTA
ZLic: 7248
OLEA MUÑOZ, RUTH
4-1111-64-118-11
Juegos:
2 / 18
Puntos
131 / 216
CLUB TENNIS TAULA GANXETS - CARRER. D'EVARIST FABREGAS, Nº 9 43205 REUS TARRAGONA
Árbitro: ENRIC BOSCH PASTOR
17/12/2023
10:00
CLUB TENIS TAULA CAMBRILS-OLEASTRUM
3
4
EIVISSA-PATRIMONI DE LA HUMANITAT
EIVISSA-PATRIMONI DE LA HUMANITAT CLUB TENIS TAULA CAMBRILS-OLEASTRUM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 8825
PEREZ JARAIZ, LAURA
YLic: 32360
CASANOVAS ORIOL, AINA
8-118-117-11
BLic: 41881
PEREZ , CAMILA DANIELA
XLic: 37711
EL MOUHMOUH , OUMNIA
11-510-1211-611-9
CLic: 19464
LOPEZ-BRAVO CIFUENTES, CELIA
ZLic: 25013
TANG QIU, CHENXIN
11-711-811-9
ALic: 8825
PEREZ JARAIZ, LAURA
XLic: 37711
EL MOUHMOUH , OUMNIA
11-78-117-1111-89-11
CLic: 19464
LOPEZ-BRAVO CIFUENTES, CELIA
YLic: 32360
CASANOVAS ORIOL, AINA
11-74-117-1111-912-14
BLic: 41881
PEREZ , CAMILA DANIELA
ZLic: 25013
TANG QIU, CHENXIN
11-711-311-7
DPEREZ , CAMILA DANIELA
LOPEZ-BRAVO CIFUENTES, CELIA
DCASANOVAS ORIOL, AINA
EL MOUHMOUH , OUMNIA
9-1111-811-611-6
Juegos:
16 / 11
Puntos
265 / 237
CLUB TENNIS TAULA GANXETS - CARRER. D'EVARIST FABREGAS, Nº 9 43205 REUS TARRAGONA
Árbitro: GUILLEM SANTIAGO FERNANDEZ
17/12/2023
10:00
MIRÓ GANXETS REUS "A"
0
6
C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS PROMESAS
MIRÓ GANXETS REUS "A" C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS PROMESAS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 36870
MANRESA , JANA
YLic: 3507
ESCALANTE TORRES, SILVIA
12-107-112-117-11
BLic: 38624
ARAQUE SOLER, AINA
XLic: 29446
CERVANTES GUZMAN, ALEJANDRA
4-112-116-11
CLic: 37272
BAQUEDANO PADILLA, SOFIA
ZLic: 7248
OLEA MUÑOZ, RUTH
2-115-113-11
ALic: 36870
MANRESA , JANA
XLic: 29446
CERVANTES GUZMAN, ALEJANDRA
7-114-113-11
CLic: 37272
BAQUEDANO PADILLA, SOFIA
YLic: 3507
ESCALANTE TORRES, SILVIA
6-114-116-11
BLic: 38624
ARAQUE SOLER, AINA
ZLic: 7248
OLEA MUÑOZ, RUTH
6-113-112-11
Juegos:
1 / 18
Puntos
91 / 208
CLUB TENNIS TAULA GANXETS - CARRER. D'EVARIST FABREGAS, Nº 9 43205 REUS TARRAGONA
Árbitro: ENRIC CASADO PAGES
17/12/2023
10:00
REUS DEPORTIU
4
2
ALUCHE TM
ALUCHE TM REUS DEPORTIU J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 35398
JULIAN VILLAVERDE, MARINA
YLic: 29563
MELERO LACARCEL, GEMMA
11-511-811-8
BLic: 23698
JARAMILLO LALALEO, CTHERINE ISABEL
XLic: 17655
MONTSERRAT CANELA, LAIA
2-112-115-11
CLic: 38899
ROBLES MARTIN, NAHIA
ZLic: 9131
ROYO MATA, CARLOTA
3-119-113-11
ALic: 35398
JULIAN VILLAVERDE, MARINA
XLic: 17655
MONTSERRAT CANELA, LAIA
11-84-114-1111-98-11
CLic: 38899
ROBLES MARTIN, NAHIA
YLic: 29563
MELERO LACARCEL, GEMMA
11-54-1111-511-9
BLic: 23698
JARAMILLO LALALEO, CTHERINE ISABEL
ZLic: 9131
ROYO MATA, CARLOTA
5-112-115-11
Juegos:
8 / 13
Puntos
144 / 200
CLUB TENNIS TAULA GANXETS - CARRER. D'EVARIST FABREGAS, Nº 9 43205 REUS TARRAGONA
Árbitro: XAVIER CASADO PAGES
17/12/2023
12:30
CLUB TENIS TAULA CAMBRILS-OLEASTRUM
0
6
C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS PROMESAS
CLUB TENIS TAULA CAMBRILS-OLEASTRUM C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS PROMESAS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 32360
CASANOVAS ORIOL, AINA
YLic: 3507
ESCALANTE TORRES, SILVIA
11-94-116-116-11
BLic: 25013
TANG QIU, CHENXIN
XLic: 29446
CERVANTES GUZMAN, ALEJANDRA
4-114-112-11
CLic: 37711
EL MOUHMOUH , OUMNIA
ZLic: 7248
OLEA MUÑOZ, RUTH
4-114-1111-97-11
ALic: 32360
CASANOVAS ORIOL, AINA
XLic: 29446
CERVANTES GUZMAN, ALEJANDRA
5-112-119-11
CLic: 38983
EL MOUHMOUH , IMAN
YLic: 3507
ESCALANTE TORRES, SILVIA
7-115-113-11
BLic: 39404
MARTÍNEZ PONCE, GALA
ZLic: 7248
OLEA MUÑOZ, RUTH
3-1113-113-114-11
Juegos:
3 / 18
Puntos
117 / 227
CLUB TENNIS TAULA GANXETS - CARRER. D'EVARIST FABREGAS, Nº 9 43205 REUS TARRAGONA
Árbitro: XAVIER CASADO PAGES
17/12/2023
12:30
MIRÓ GANXETS REUS "A"
6
0
ALUCHE TM
MIRÓ GANXETS REUS "A" ALUCHE TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 36870
MANRESA , JANA
YLic: 23698
JARAMILLO LALALEO, CTHERINE ISABEL
11-511-111-2
BLic: 38624
ARAQUE SOLER, AINA
XLic: 35398
JULIAN VILLAVERDE, MARINA
11-66-1111-89-1114-12
CLic: 37272
BAQUEDANO PADILLA, SOFIA
ZLic: 38899
ROBLES MARTIN, NAHIA
12-1011-611-1310-1211-7
ALic: 36870
MANRESA , JANA
XLic: 35398
JULIAN VILLAVERDE, MARINA
16-1411-813-159-1111-8
CLic: 37272
BAQUEDANO PADILLA, SOFIA
YLic: 23698
JARAMILLO LALALEO, CTHERINE ISABEL
11-411-79-1111-8
BLic: 38624
ARAQUE SOLER, AINA
ZLic: 38899
ROBLES MARTIN, NAHIA
12-1011-711-6
Juegos:
18 / 7
Puntos
275 / 213
CLUB TENNIS TAULA GANXETS - CARRER. D'EVARIST FABREGAS, Nº 9 43205 REUS TARRAGONA
Árbitro: GUILLEM SANTIAGO FERNANDEZ
17/12/2023
12:30
REUS DEPORTIU
5
1
FUENCARRAL TM
REUS DEPORTIU FUENCARRAL TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 17655
MONTSERRAT CANELA, LAIA
YLic: 41839
GORDO ANDRES, MARíA PILAR
11-311-111-3
BLic: 40483
MENDOZA SANS, LAURA
XLic: 42429
BOUCHARD TEIXEIRA, HEYLU MARIA
5-116-1112-14
CLic: 9131
ROYO MATA, CARLOTA
ZLic: 42576
BORRO ESCRIBANO, BLANCA BEATRIZ
11-511-411-3
ALic: 17655
MONTSERRAT CANELA, LAIA
XLic: 42429
BOUCHARD TEIXEIRA, HEYLU MARIA
11-311-511-6
CLic: 9131
ROYO MATA, CARLOTA
YLic: 41839
GORDO ANDRES, MARíA PILAR
11-311-511-2
BLic: 40483
MENDOZA SANS, LAURA
ZLic: 42576
BORRO ESCRIBANO, BLANCA BEATRIZ
11-412-1011-2
Juegos:
15 / 3
Puntos
189 / 95
CLUB TENNIS TAULA GANXETS - CARRER. D'EVARIST FABREGAS, Nº 9 43205 REUS TARRAGONA
Árbitro: ENRIC CASADO PAGES

Enlaces

Otros contenidos