Temporada 2023-2024

Temporada 2023-2024

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2023/2024 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

PRIMERA DIVISIÓN FEMENINA GRUPO 3 - Temporada 2023-2024

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 CENTRE NATACIO MATARO 13 12 1 66 13 24
2 UNIO ESPORTIVA SANT CUGAT 13 12 1 61 19 24
3 CTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA 13 11 2 56 23 22
4 CAN MARIO'S BADALONA 13 10 3 51 29 20
5 LES BORGES D.O.P. LES GARRIGUES 14 8 6 46 43 16
6 SURIS CALELLA 13 4 9 32 49 8
7 COVICSA SANTA EULARIA 13 4 9 31 52 8
8 TENNIS TAULA CASSA 13 4 9 31 52 8
9 CLUB TENNIS TAULA ATENEU 1882 14 3 11 28 60 6
10 AUTOESCOLA TATCHEPOL RIPOLLET 13 3 10 24 57 6
11 SD TENIS DE MESA DE LA ACR BINEFAR 77 14 2 12 29 58 4

123
456
Jornada 4
03/02/2024
10:00
SD TENIS DE MESA DE LA ACR BINEFAR 77
4
2
SURIS CALELLA
SD TENIS DE MESA DE LA ACR BINEFAR 77 SURIS CALELLA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 35792
GIL ALTEMIR, LUZIA
YLic: 27684
MARTINEZ TORRES, MARIA
7-1111-611-511-8
BLic: 4584
DORCA , LOREDANA-CARMEN
XLic: 35282
COLOMINAS VILLARET, IVET
11-57-1110-1211-311-3
CLic: 35805
IRICIBAR ARANDA, NORA
ZLic: 33489
ARCOS SANMARTIN, CANDELA
12-105-114-115-11
ALic: 35792
GIL ALTEMIR, LUZIA
XLic: 35282
COLOMINAS VILLARET, IVET
12-1010-1213-1111-8
CLic: 35805
IRICIBAR ARANDA, NORA
YLic: 27684
MARTINEZ TORRES, MARIA
7-117-112-11
BLic: 4584
DORCA , LOREDANA-CARMEN
ZLic: 33489
ARCOS SANMARTIN, CANDELA
11-211-311-2
Juegos:
13 / 10
Puntos
211 / 188
GIMNASIO DEL COLEGIO ATENEU INSTRUCTIU - C/ FRANCESC MACIÀ, 57 8970 SANT JOAN DESPÍ BARCELONA
Árbitro: DAVID RUESCAS ACEDO
03/02/2024
10:00
LES BORGES D.O.P. LES GARRIGUES
4
3
TENNIS TAULA CASSA
TENNIS TAULA CASSA LES BORGES D.O.P. LES GARRIGUES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 32102
MASDEU MIR, ABRIL
YLic: 33060
ROMA ROS, NEUS
11-98-1111-311-9
BLic: 37647
SERRET MASSÓ, EMMA
XLic: 38514
MONNÉ MATEU, ANNA
11-812-1011-3
CLic: 32100
BOSCH PAGANS, BRUNA
ZLic: 37723
CERDA FELIX, LUCIA
6-112-112-11
ALic: 32102
MASDEU MIR, ABRIL
XLic: 38514
MONNÉ MATEU, ANNA
11-311-711-5
CLic: 32100
BOSCH PAGANS, BRUNA
YLic: 33060
ROMA ROS, NEUS
3-114-112-11
BLic: 37647
SERRET MASSÓ, EMMA
ZLic: 37723
CERDA FELIX, LUCIA
11-75-116-114-11
DMASDEU MIR, ABRIL
SERRET MASSÓ, EMMA
DROMA ROS, NEUS
CERDA FELIX, LUCIA
2-114-1111-87-11
Juegos:
11 / 13
Puntos
177 / 215
GIMNASIO DEL COLEGIO ATENEU INSTRUCTIU - C/ FRANCESC MACIÀ, 57 8970 SANT JOAN DESPÍ BARCELONA
Árbitro: ALEJANDRO CHACON SIMEON
03/02/2024
10:00
CLUB TENNIS TAULA ATENEU 1882
2
4
CAN MARIO'S BADALONA
CAN MARIO'S BADALONA CLUB TENNIS TAULA ATENEU 1882 J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 22259
BACHS GARRIGA, MARIONA
YLic: 25714
MARTINEZ DE OSES, EVA
8-1111-811-95-1112-14
BLic: 22767
MACIÀ DOMINGO, NÙRIA
XLic: 39559
GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZ, MAR
11-811-311-7
CLic: 21713
BUENO MARIN, MARINA
ZLic: 43261
SERRANO LOPEZ, KATHERINE
7-1111-611-511-3
ALic: 22259
BACHS GARRIGA, MARIONA
XLic: 39559
GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZ, MAR
11-211-611-4
CLic: 21713
BUENO MARIN, MARINA
YLic: 25714
MARTINEZ DE OSES, EVA
12-1011-99-1111-9
BLic: 35305
NAVARRO LATORRE, LAIA
ZLic: 43261
SERRANO LOPEZ, KATHERINE
5-115-1111-13
Juegos:
14 / 8
Puntos
217 / 182
GIMNASIO DEL COLEGIO ATENEU INSTRUCTIU - C/ FRANCESC MACIÀ, 57 8970 SANT JOAN DESPÍ BARCELONA
Árbitro: JOAN MUÑOZ SIMON
03/02/2024
10:00
UNIO ESPORTIVA SANT CUGAT
4
3
COVICSA SANTA EULARIA
UNIO ESPORTIVA SANT CUGAT COVICSA SANTA EULARIA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 31824
AMAGO DE LA PEÑA, CARLA
YLic: 33818
GUERRERO MARTINEZ, PAULA MARIA
9-117-116-11
BLic: 42580
MALDONADO VIZCARRA, MARIA FERNANDA
XLic: 38747
PARAU MARTI, MIREIA
11-911-611-6
CLic: 32850
ESTIVILL FACI, CRISTINA
ZLic: 9954
CALVO MARTI, BELEN
6-1111-811-69-1111-8
ALic: 31824
AMAGO DE LA PEÑA, CARLA
XLic: 38747
PARAU MARTI, MIREIA
8-114-113-11
CLic: 32850
ESTIVILL FACI, CRISTINA
YLic: 33818
GUERRERO MARTINEZ, PAULA MARIA
10-1211-411-711-4
BLic: 42580
MALDONADO VIZCARRA, MARIA FERNANDA
ZLic: 9954
CALVO MARTI, BELEN
11-87-117-117-11
DMALDONADO VIZCARRA, MARIA FERNANDA
ESTIVILL FACI, CRISTINA
DPARAU MARTI, MIREIA
CALVO MARTI, BELEN
12-1011-811-7
Juegos:
13 / 12
Puntos
227 / 224
LOCAL CTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA - CTRA. MATADEPERA, 323 8225 TERRASSA BARCELONA
Árbitro: AGUSTI MARTIN CUCURELLA
03/02/2024
10:00
CTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA
6
0
AUTOESCOLA TATCHEPOL RIPOLLET
AUTOESCOLA TATCHEPOL RIPOLLET CTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 39720
CAPARRÓS SÁNCHEZ, AINOA
YLic: 27323
GARCIA DE SORIA MIRAPEIX, MAR
5-112-117-11
BLic: 38956
LLIBRE SILVA, ALICIA
XLic: 29385
BARRAU ESTEVEZ, ANNA
9-117-117-11
CLic: 31829
ARNAU FARIÑA, ARIADNA
ZLic: 33065
PAGÈS MARIN, ANNA
4-113-114-11
ALic: 39720
CAPARRÓS SÁNCHEZ, AINOA
XLic: 29385
BARRAU ESTEVEZ, ANNA
5-111-117-11
CLic: 31829
ARNAU FARIÑA, ARIADNA
YLic: 27323
GARCIA DE SORIA MIRAPEIX, MAR
6-116-118-11
BLic: 38956
LLIBRE SILVA, ALICIA
ZLic: 33065
PAGÈS MARIN, ANNA
2-117-1112-104-11
Juegos:
1 / 18
Puntos
106 / 208
LOCAL CTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA - CTRA. MATADEPERA, 323 8225 TERRASSA BARCELONA
Árbitro: ELOY JOSE FERREIRO LOPEZ
03/02/2024
12:30
SD TENIS DE MESA DE LA ACR BINEFAR 77
0
6
CENTRE NATACIO MATARO
CENTRE NATACIO MATARO SD TENIS DE MESA DE LA ACR BINEFAR 77 J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 29027
SANS LOPEZ, MARTINA
YLic: 35792
GIL ALTEMIR, LUZIA
11-611-411-5
BLic: 34552
RODRIGUEZ GALVAN, ALBA
XLic: 4584
DORCA , LOREDANA-CARMEN
11-88-1111-511-6
CLic: 28591
PALOMO MORENO, BERTA
ZLic: 35804
IRICIBAR ARANDA, DUNIA
11-411-111-2
ALic: 29027
SANS LOPEZ, MARTINA
XLic: 4584
DORCA , LOREDANA-CARMEN
11-813-1111-8
CLic: 28591
PALOMO MORENO, BERTA
YLic: 35792
GIL ALTEMIR, LUZIA
11-49-1113-1111-1311-8
BLic: 34552
RODRIGUEZ GALVAN, ALBA
ZLic: 35804
IRICIBAR ARANDA, DUNIA
11-511-111-2
Juegos:
18 / 3
Puntos
230 / 134
GIMNASIO DEL COLEGIO ATENEU INSTRUCTIU - C/ FRANCESC MACIÀ, 57 8970 SANT JOAN DESPÍ BARCELONA
Árbitro: JOAN MUÑOZ SIMON
03/02/2024
12:30
LES BORGES D.O.P. LES GARRIGUES
4
3
SURIS CALELLA
LES BORGES D.O.P. LES GARRIGUES SURIS CALELLA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 33060
ROMA ROS, NEUS
YLic: 33489
ARCOS SANMARTIN, CANDELA
11-411-712-10
BLic: 38514
MONNÉ MATEU, ANNA
XLic: 27684
MARTINEZ TORRES, MARIA
11-79-1111-134-11
CLic: 37723
CERDA FELIX, LUCIA
ZLic: 35282
COLOMINAS VILLARET, IVET
11-68-119-116-11
ALic: 33060
ROMA ROS, NEUS
XLic: 27684
MARTINEZ TORRES, MARIA
11-811-1311-411-8
CLic: 37723
CERDA FELIX, LUCIA
YLic: 33489
ARCOS SANMARTIN, CANDELA
11-911-511-7
BLic: 38514
MONNÉ MATEU, ANNA
ZLic: 35282
COLOMINAS VILLARET, IVET
0-116-117-11
DROMA ROS, NEUS
CERDA FELIX, LUCIA
DMARTINEZ TORRES, MARIA
COLOMINAS VILLARET, IVET
11-711-711-7
Juegos:
14 / 10
Puntos
226 / 210
GIMNASIO DEL COLEGIO ATENEU INSTRUCTIU - C/ FRANCESC MACIÀ, 57 8970 SANT JOAN DESPÍ BARCELONA
Árbitro: ALEJANDRO CHACON SIMEON
03/02/2024
12:30
CLUB TENNIS TAULA ATENEU 1882
4
3
TENNIS TAULA CASSA
TENNIS TAULA CASSA CLUB TENNIS TAULA ATENEU 1882 J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 32102
MASDEU MIR, ABRIL
YLic: 39559
GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZ, MAR
11-611-711-3
BLic: 32100
BOSCH PAGANS, BRUNA
XLic: 43261
SERRANO LOPEZ, KATHERINE
6-115-114-11
CLic: 37647
SERRET MASSÓ, EMMA
ZLic: 25714
MARTINEZ DE OSES, EVA
3-111-116-11
ALic: 32102
MASDEU MIR, ABRIL
XLic: 43261
SERRANO LOPEZ, KATHERINE
11-39-1111-711-7
CLic: 37647
SERRET MASSÓ, EMMA
YLic: 39559
GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZ, MAR
11-75-1111-711-7
BLic: 32100
BOSCH PAGANS, BRUNA
ZLic: 25714
MARTINEZ DE OSES, EVA
5-113-112-11
DMASDEU MIR, ABRIL
BOSCH PAGANS, BRUNA
DMARTINEZ DE OSES, EVA
SERRANO LOPEZ, KATHERINE
11-47-115-112-11
Juegos:
10 / 14
Puntos
173 / 212
GIMNASIO DEL COLEGIO ATENEU INSTRUCTIU - C/ FRANCESC MACIÀ, 57 8970 SANT JOAN DESPÍ BARCELONA
Árbitro: DAVID RUESCAS ACEDO
03/02/2024
16:30
SD TENIS DE MESA DE LA ACR BINEFAR 77
2
4
CAN MARIO'S BADALONA
CAN MARIO'S BADALONA SD TENIS DE MESA DE LA ACR BINEFAR 77 J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 22259
BACHS GARRIGA, MARIONA
YLic: 35792
GIL ALTEMIR, LUZIA
5-1112-1011-311-7
BLic: 22767
MACIÀ DOMINGO, NÙRIA
XLic: 4584
DORCA , LOREDANA-CARMEN
4-119-116-11
CLic: 21713
BUENO MARIN, MARINA
ZLic: 35805
IRICIBAR ARANDA, NORA
11-311-211-5
ALic: 22259
BACHS GARRIGA, MARIONA
XLic: 4584
DORCA , LOREDANA-CARMEN
6-116-1111-85-11
CLic: 21713
BUENO MARIN, MARINA
YLic: 35792
GIL ALTEMIR, LUZIA
11-411-411-2
BLic: 22767
MACIÀ DOMINGO, NÙRIA
ZLic: 35805
IRICIBAR ARANDA, NORA
11-511-613-11
Juegos:
13 / 7
Puntos
187 / 147
GIMNASIO DEL COLEGIO ATENEU INSTRUCTIU - C/ FRANCESC MACIÀ, 57 8970 SANT JOAN DESPÍ BARCELONA
Árbitro: JOAN MUÑOZ SIMON
03/02/2024
16:30
LES BORGES D.O.P. LES GARRIGUES
1
5
CENTRE NATACIO MATARO
CENTRE NATACIO MATARO LES BORGES D.O.P. LES GARRIGUES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 29027
SANS LOPEZ, MARTINA
YLic: 37723
CERDA FELIX, LUCIA
11-711-311-2
BLic: 28591
PALOMO MORENO, BERTA
XLic: 38514
MONNÉ MATEU, ANNA
11-611-811-4
CLic: 34552
RODRIGUEZ GALVAN, ALBA
ZLic: 33060
ROMA ROS, NEUS
11-411-211-1
ALic: 29027
SANS LOPEZ, MARTINA
XLic: 38514
MONNÉ MATEU, ANNA
11-611-411-1
CLic: 34552
RODRIGUEZ GALVAN, ALBA
YLic: 37723
CERDA FELIX, LUCIA
11-111-311-7
BLic: 28591
PALOMO MORENO, BERTA
ZLic: 33060
ROMA ROS, NEUS
10-129-1111-85-11
Juegos:
16 / 3
Puntos
200 / 101
GIMNASIO DEL COLEGIO ATENEU INSTRUCTIU - C/ FRANCESC MACIÀ, 57 8970 SANT JOAN DESPÍ BARCELONA
Árbitro: ALEJANDRO CHACON SIMEON
03/02/2024
16:30
CLUB TENNIS TAULA ATENEU 1882
4
2
SURIS CALELLA
SURIS CALELLA CLUB TENNIS TAULA ATENEU 1882 J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 35282
COLOMINAS VILLARET, IVET
YLic: 25714
MARTINEZ DE OSES, EVA
4-118-113-11
BLic: 27684
MARTINEZ TORRES, MARIA
XLic: 43261
SERRANO LOPEZ, KATHERINE
8-1111-99-113-11
CLic: 33489
ARCOS SANMARTIN, CANDELA
ZLic: 29070
SAYOL VIOU, NURIA
11-911-811-3
ALic: 35282
COLOMINAS VILLARET, IVET
XLic: 43261
SERRANO LOPEZ, KATHERINE
11-99-117-1112-105-11
CLic: 33489
ARCOS SANMARTIN, CANDELA
YLic: 25714
MARTINEZ DE OSES, EVA
3-119-112-11
BLic: 27684
MARTINEZ TORRES, MARIA
ZLic: 29070
SAYOL VIOU, NURIA
11-89-1111-85-1111-6
Juegos:
9 / 14
Puntos
184 / 224
GIMNASIO DEL COLEGIO ATENEU INSTRUCTIU - C/ FRANCESC MACIÀ, 57 8970 SANT JOAN DESPÍ BARCELONA
Árbitro: DAVID RUESCAS ACEDO
03/02/2024
16:30
CTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA
4
2
COVICSA SANTA EULARIA
COVICSA SANTA EULARIA CTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 9954
CALVO MARTI, BELEN
YLic: 27323
GARCIA DE SORIA MIRAPEIX, MAR
11-28-1111-813-1511-8
BLic: 33818
GUERRERO MARTINEZ, PAULA MARIA
XLic: 29385
BARRAU ESTEVEZ, ANNA
8-116-118-11
CLic: 38747
PARAU MARTI, MIREIA
ZLic: 27322
MIGUELES GARCIA, MARIA
10-127-117-11
ALic: 9954
CALVO MARTI, BELEN
XLic: 29385
BARRAU ESTEVEZ, ANNA
6-116-115-11
CLic: 38747
PARAU MARTI, MIREIA
YLic: 27323
GARCIA DE SORIA MIRAPEIX, MAR
11-85-1111-711-6
BLic: 33818
GUERRERO MARTINEZ, PAULA MARIA
ZLic: 27322
MIGUELES GARCIA, MARIA
7-117-1111-93-11
Juegos:
7 / 15
Puntos
183 / 218
LOCAL CTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA - CTRA. MATADEPERA, 323 8225 TERRASSA BARCELONA
Árbitro: AGUSTI MARTIN CUCURELLA
03/02/2024
16:30
UNIO ESPORTIVA SANT CUGAT
5
1
AUTOESCOLA TATCHEPOL RIPOLLET
UNIO ESPORTIVA SANT CUGAT AUTOESCOLA TATCHEPOL RIPOLLET J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 27650
MUNNE SANS, LAIA
YLic: 33353
DOMINGO HERRERA, CARMEN
11-911-711-8
BLic: 32850
ESTIVILL FACI, CRISTINA
XLic: 38956
LLIBRE SILVA, ALICIA
11-111-711-8
CLic: 32848
CARRO DOMINGO, SOFIA
ZLic: 25657
MORALES CALERO, MARIA
11-111-011-2
ALic: 27650
MUNNE SANS, LAIA
XLic: 38956
LLIBRE SILVA, ALICIA
11-411-913-11
CLic: 32848
CARRO DOMINGO, SOFIA
YLic: 33353
DOMINGO HERRERA, CARMEN
11-911-79-1110-125-11
BLic: 32850
ESTIVILL FACI, CRISTINA
ZLic: 25657
MORALES CALERO, MARIA
11-311-411-7
Juegos:
17 / 3
Puntos
213 / 131
LOCAL CTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA - CTRA. MATADEPERA, 323 8225 TERRASSA BARCELONA
Árbitro: ELOY JOSE FERREIRO LOPEZ
03/02/2024
19:00
SD TENIS DE MESA DE LA ACR BINEFAR 77
2
4
TENNIS TAULA CASSA
TENNIS TAULA CASSA SD TENIS DE MESA DE LA ACR BINEFAR 77 J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 32100
BOSCH PAGANS, BRUNA
YLic: 35804
IRICIBAR ARANDA, DUNIA
11-911-711-7
BLic: 32102
MASDEU MIR, ABRIL
XLic: 4584
DORCA , LOREDANA-CARMEN
11-99-1111-511-6
CLic: 37647
SERRET MASSÓ, EMMA
ZLic: 35792
GIL ALTEMIR, LUZIA
15-139-117-1114-125-11
ALic: 32100
BOSCH PAGANS, BRUNA
XLic: 4584
DORCA , LOREDANA-CARMEN
3-113-112-11
CLic: 37647
SERRET MASSÓ, EMMA
YLic: 35804
IRICIBAR ARANDA, DUNIA
11-411-611-4
BLic: 32102
MASDEU MIR, ABRIL
ZLic: 35792
GIL ALTEMIR, LUZIA
11-811-711-3
Juegos:
14 / 7
Puntos
199 / 177
GIMNASIO DEL COLEGIO ATENEU INSTRUCTIU - C/ FRANCESC MACIÀ, 57 8970 SANT JOAN DESPÍ BARCELONA
Árbitro: DAVID RUESCAS ACEDO
03/02/2024
19:00
LES BORGES D.O.P. LES GARRIGUES
1
5
CAN MARIO'S BADALONA
LES BORGES D.O.P. LES GARRIGUES CAN MARIO'S BADALONA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 38514
MONNÉ MATEU, ANNA
YLic: 22259
BACHS GARRIGA, MARIONA
6-115-1111-13
BLic: 33060
ROMA ROS, NEUS
XLic: 35305
NAVARRO LATORRE, LAIA
11-311-411-4
CLic: 37723
CERDA FELIX, LUCIA
ZLic: 22767
MACIÀ DOMINGO, NÙRIA
9-1110-1211-13
ALic: 38514
MONNÉ MATEU, ANNA
XLic: 35305
NAVARRO LATORRE, LAIA
11-96-112-119-11
CLic: 37723
CERDA FELIX, LUCIA
YLic: 22259
BACHS GARRIGA, MARIONA
5-1110-1213-116-11
BLic: 33060
ROMA ROS, NEUS
ZLic: 22767
MACIÀ DOMINGO, NÙRIA
6-1111-59-1111-710-12
Juegos:
7 / 15
Puntos
194 / 215
GIMNASIO DEL COLEGIO ATENEU INSTRUCTIU - C/ FRANCESC MACIÀ, 57 8970 SANT JOAN DESPÍ BARCELONA
Árbitro: ALEJANDRO CHACON SIMEON
03/02/2024
19:00
CLUB TENNIS TAULA ATENEU 1882
0
6
CENTRE NATACIO MATARO
CENTRE NATACIO MATARO CLUB TENNIS TAULA ATENEU 1882 J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 29027
SANS LOPEZ, MARTINA
YLic: 43261
SERRANO LOPEZ, KATHERINE
11-111-611-3
BLic: 28591
PALOMO MORENO, BERTA
XLic: 25714
MARTINEZ DE OSES, EVA
11-611-911-7
CLic: 34552
RODRIGUEZ GALVAN, ALBA
ZLic: 29070
SAYOL VIOU, NURIA
11-211-111-9
ALic: 29027
SANS LOPEZ, MARTINA
XLic: 25714
MARTINEZ DE OSES, EVA
11-810-1212-1011-8
CLic: 34552
RODRIGUEZ GALVAN, ALBA
YLic: 43261
SERRANO LOPEZ, KATHERINE
11-611-311-3
BLic: 28591
PALOMO MORENO, BERTA
ZLic: 29070
SAYOL VIOU, NURIA
11-611-611-6
Juegos:
18 / 1
Puntos
209 / 112
GIMNASIO DEL COLEGIO ATENEU INSTRUCTIU - C/ FRANCESC MACIÀ, 57 8970 SANT JOAN DESPÍ BARCELONA
Árbitro: JOAN MUÑOZ SIMON
03/02/2024
19:00
AUTOESCOLA TATCHEPOL RIPOLLET
4
3
COVICSA SANTA EULARIA
AUTOESCOLA TATCHEPOL RIPOLLET COVICSA SANTA EULARIA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 33353
DOMINGO HERRERA, CARMEN
YLic: 9954
CALVO MARTI, BELEN
11-011-011-0
BLic: 39720
CAPARRÓS SÁNCHEZ, AINOA
XLic: 33818
GUERRERO MARTINEZ, PAULA MARIA
9-1111-111-96-115-11
CLic: 31829
ARNAU FARIÑA, ARIADNA
ZLic: 38747
PARAU MARTI, MIREIA
3-1113-118-115-11
ALic: 33353
DOMINGO HERRERA, CARMEN
XLic: 33818
GUERRERO MARTINEZ, PAULA MARIA
11-911-411-5
CLic: 31829
ARNAU FARIÑA, ARIADNA
YLic: 9954
CALVO MARTI, BELEN
11-011-011-0
BLic: 39720
CAPARRÓS SÁNCHEZ, AINOA
ZLic: 38747
PARAU MARTI, MIREIA
5-113-115-11
DCAPARRÓS SÁNCHEZ, AINOA
ARNAU FARIÑA, ARIADNA
DPARAU MARTI, MIREIA
GUERRERO MARTINEZ, PAULA MARIA
2-1111-813-1511-911-6
Juegos:
15 / 11
Puntos
231 / 187
LOCAL CTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA - CTRA. MATADEPERA, 323 8225 TERRASSA BARCELONA
Árbitro: AGUSTI MARTIN CUCURELLA
03/02/2024
19:00
CTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA
1
5
UNIO ESPORTIVA SANT CUGAT
CTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA UNIO ESPORTIVA SANT CUGAT J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 29385
BARRAU ESTEVEZ, ANNA
YLic: 21176
SÁNCHEZ ALBA, YANIRA
8-1111-711-99-115-11
BLic: 27323
GARCIA DE SORIA MIRAPEIX, MAR
XLic: 42580
MALDONADO VIZCARRA, MARIA FERNANDA
2-112-117-11
CLic: 27322
MIGUELES GARCIA, MARIA
ZLic: 32848
CARRO DOMINGO, SOFIA
11-57-1111-85-117-11
ALic: 29385
BARRAU ESTEVEZ, ANNA
XLic: 42580
MALDONADO VIZCARRA, MARIA FERNANDA
8-119-116-11
CLic: 27322
MIGUELES GARCIA, MARIA
YLic: 32850
ESTIVILL FACI, CRISTINA
4-1111-78-1111-711-7
BLic: 27323
GARCIA DE SORIA MIRAPEIX, MAR
ZLic: 32848
CARRO DOMINGO, SOFIA
5-1111-73-111-11
Juegos:
8 / 17
Puntos
184 / 244
LOCAL CTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA - CTRA. MATADEPERA, 323 8225 TERRASSA BARCELONA
Árbitro: ELOY JOSE FERREIRO LOPEZ

Enlaces

Otros contenidos