Temporada 2023-2024

Temporada 2023-2024

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2023/2024 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

PRIMERA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA GRUPO 3 - Temporada 2023-2024

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 CENTRE NATACIO MATARO 16 15 1 74 26 30
2 BLANXART XALOC OLESA 16 13 3 68 32 26
3 CLUB TENNIS TAULA LA BISBAL 16 12 4 66 34 24
4 CTT HOSPITALET VITALY 16 12 4 65 36 24
5 CTT TONA PADRÓS CHEESE 16 10 6 58 44 20
6 CLUB TENNIS TAULA BARCELONA 16 8 8 50 49 16
7 CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL 16 7 9 43 57 14
8 CTT OLOT - TRANSPORTS ESCAPA 16 6 10 45 53 12
9 CHARLOTTE'S GRILL BADALONA 16 5 11 40 60 10
10 CLUB TENNIS TAULA TORELLÓ 16 3 13 40 61 6
11 CETT ESPARREGUERA 16 3 13 28 71 6
12 TERMOTUR CALELLA 16 2 14 21 75 4

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
Jornada 16
17/02/2024
16:30
CTT OLOT - TRANSPORTS ESCAPA
1
5
CTT HOSPITALET VITALY
CTT HOSPITALET VITALY CTT OLOT - TRANSPORTS ESCAPA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 33770
KISHCHUK , NAZARII
YLic: 29057
SINGH BAIDWAN, ARASHBIR
11-711-611-4
BLic: 1166
ESCAMILLA MOYA, EDUARD
XLic: 2366
DOT GARCIA, JORDI
11-713-1511-56-1111-5
CLic: 21630
CARRASCO GALLEGO, DANIEL
ZLic: 25572
VENEGAS GALLARDO, EDGAR
11-810-1212-1014-12
ALic: 33770
KISHCHUK , NAZARII
XLic: 2366
DOT GARCIA, JORDI
5-1111-49-1111-811-5
CLic: 21630
CARRASCO GALLEGO, DANIEL
YLic: 29057
SINGH BAIDWAN, ARASHBIR
11-615-1311-5
BLic: 1166
ESCAMILLA MOYA, EDUARD
ZLic: 25572
VENEGAS GALLARDO, EDGAR
11-611-38-114-119-11
Juegos:
17 / 8
Puntos
259 / 207
PAVELLÓ MUNICIPAL PLA DE LLACS - Olot (Girona)
Árbitro: GLORIA FAIG VILA
17/02/2024
16:30
TERMOTUR CALELLA
2
4
BLANXART XALOC OLESA
BLANXART XALOC OLESA TERMOTUR CALELLA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20295
CASTRO JIMENEZ, DANIEL
YLic: 35454
GHASEMI , SOHEIL
11-65-117-1111-912-10
BLic: 7412
MOSCOSO SERRANO, RENATO VICTOR
XLic: 28312
ABIO BUIL, XAVIER
7-1111-711-611-3
CLic: 3937
BARRENECHE TOMAS, ALVARO
ZLic: 2244
PUIG POZUELO, AITOR
11-98-1111-66-1111-6
ALic: 20295
CASTRO JIMENEZ, DANIEL
XLic: 28312
ABIO BUIL, XAVIER
11-812-1012-10
CLic: 3937
BARRENECHE TOMAS, ALVARO
YLic: 35454
GHASEMI , SOHEIL
3-117-115-11
BLic: 7412
MOSCOSO SERRANO, RENATO VICTOR
ZLic: 2244
PUIG POZUELO, AITOR
11-1310-129-11
Juegos:
12 / 11
Puntos
213 / 214
FABRICA LLOBET - Calella (Barcelona)
Árbitro: TANIA PUIG POZUELO
17/02/2024
17:00
CLUB TENNIS TAULA BARCELONA
4
2
CETT ESPARREGUERA
CLUB TENNIS TAULA BARCELONA CETT ESPARREGUERA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 29868
ZIMARIN , ARTEM
YLic: 21655
MAS FONT, POL
11-811-911-9
BLic: 24306
PIERA PI, POL
XLic: 6552
ABANTE ALERT, ORIOL
1-119-117-11
CLic: 28139
GUARDIOLA CASALS, FERRAN
ZLic: 3481
MARTINEZ ALCON, RICARD
3-1111-97-118-11
ALic: 29868
ZIMARIN , ARTEM
XLic: 6552
ABANTE ALERT, ORIOL
13-1114-1211-5
CLic: 28139
GUARDIOLA CASALS, FERRAN
YLic: 21655
MAS FONT, POL
11-89-1111-89-1111-7
BLic: 24306
PIERA PI, POL
ZLic: 3481
MARTINEZ ALCON, RICARD
9-1111-710-1215-1311-8
Juegos:
13 / 10
Puntos
224 / 225
ESCOLA FREDERIC MISTRAL-TIBIDABO C/ Lluís Muntadas, 5 - Barcelona (Barcelona)
Árbitro: JAVIER MORENO AGUAYO
17/02/2024
17:00
CENTRE NATACIO MATARO
4
2
CTT TONA PADRÓS CHEESE
CENTRE NATACIO MATARO CTT TONA PADRÓS CHEESE J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 3984
PORTA LOPEZ, RAUL
YLic: 15155
GRANADOS GARCIA, CLAUDIO
11-711-911-5
BLic: 16298
FRADERA TORRENTS, JORDI
XLic: 9449
CARCELLER VALLS, JORDI
9-1111-912-1011-6
CLic: 3964
PRADOS LOPEZ, ANTONI
ZLic: 39762
ADEOSUN , DAVID
4-1112-107-1111-64-11
ALic: 3984
PORTA LOPEZ, RAUL
XLic: 9449
CARCELLER VALLS, JORDI
11-511-611-6
CLic: 3964
PRADOS LOPEZ, ANTONI
YLic: 15155
GRANADOS GARCIA, CLAUDIO
15-1311-911-3
BLic: 16298
FRADERA TORRENTS, JORDI
ZLic: 39762
ADEOSUN , DAVID
11-87-1110-129-11
Juegos:
15 / 7
Puntos
221 / 190
CENTRE NATACIO MATARO - Mataró (Barcelona)
Árbitro: ENRIC BOSCH PASTOR
17/02/2024
17:30
CLUB TENNIS TAULA TORELLÓ
3
4
CHARLOTTE'S GRILL BADALONA
CLUB TENNIS TAULA TORELLÓ CHARLOTTE'S GRILL BADALONA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 2155
PIELLA SERRA, JORDI
YLic: 20676
MIRANDA ANTOLÌN, JORDI
11-611-711-5
BLic: 5356
FONT GARCIA, GERARD
XLic: 25654
COMAS PEREZ, POL
11-711-411-9
CLic: 22766
FERRUZ SERRANO, MARC
ZLic: 28184
QUESADA GENDRA, ROGER
5-117-117-11
ALic: 2155
PIELLA SERRA, JORDI
XLic: 25654
COMAS PEREZ, POL
11-711-86-1111-7
CLic: 22766
FERRUZ SERRANO, MARC
YLic: 20676
MIRANDA ANTOLÌN, JORDI
7-117-1110-12
BLic: 5356
FONT GARCIA, GERARD
ZLic: 28184
QUESADA GENDRA, ROGER
10-124-1118-20
DFONT GARCIA, GERARD
PIELLA SERRA, JORDI
DMIRANDA ANTOLÌN, JORDI
QUESADA GENDRA, ROGER
11-59-116-1113-1112-14
Juegos:
11 / 13
Puntos
231 / 233
CLUB TENNIS TAULA TORELLO - Torelló
Árbitro: JORDI ARAGALL MUSACH
18/02/2024
10:30
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL
1
5
CLUB TENNIS TAULA LA BISBAL
CLUB TENNIS TAULA LA BISBAL CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 2146
CLOTET CARRERAS, MARC
YLic: 18423
BOCANEGRA GALVAN, ALEXANDER
11-68-1111-811-8
BLic: 25058
BERNEDA GIBERT, ROBERT
XLic: 31290
BARBERA SOLER, JOAN
11-711-83-118-118-11
CLic: 8913
ARTACHO FONTANET, SERGI
ZLic: 19000
BOCANEGRA GALVAN, SERGI
11-811-611-8
ALic: 2146
CLOTET CARRERAS, MARC
XLic: 31290
BARBERA SOLER, JOAN
11-711-311-9
CLic: 8913
ARTACHO FONTANET, SERGI
YLic: 18423
BOCANEGRA GALVAN, ALEXANDER
14-1211-511-9
BLic: 25058
BERNEDA GIBERT, ROBERT
ZLic: 19000
BOCANEGRA GALVAN, SERGI
11-89-1111-411-2
Juegos:
17 / 5
Puntos
226 / 173
CN SABADELL (CENTRE DE CAN LLONG) - Sabadell (Barcelona)
Árbitro: MANUEL CARMONA RODRIGUEZ

Enlaces

Otros contenidos