Temporada 2023-2024

Temporada 2023-2024

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2023/2024 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

PRIMERA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA GRUPO 3 - Temporada 2023-2024

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 CENTRE NATACIO MATARO 14 13 1 66 22 26
2 BLANXART XALOC OLESA 14 12 2 62 26 24
3 CTT HOSPITALET VITALY 14 10 4 56 33 20
4 CLUB TENNIS TAULA LA BISBAL 14 10 4 55 33 20
5 CTT TONA PADRÓS CHEESE 14 9 5 51 39 18
6 CLUB TENNIS TAULA BARCELONA 14 7 7 46 41 14
7 CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL 14 7 7 40 48 14
8 CTT OLOT - TRANSPORTS ESCAPA 14 6 8 42 44 12
9 CLUB TENNIS TAULA TORELLÓ 14 3 11 36 52 6
10 CHARLOTTE'S GRILL BADALONA 14 3 11 32 55 6
11 CETT ESPARREGUERA 14 2 12 22 65 4
12 TERMOTUR CALELLA 14 2 12 17 67 4

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
Jornada 14
03/02/2024
16:30
CTT OLOT - TRANSPORTS ESCAPA
2
4
CLUB TENNIS TAULA LA BISBAL
CTT OLOT - TRANSPORTS ESCAPA CLUB TENNIS TAULA LA BISBAL J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 25572
VENEGAS GALLARDO, EDGAR
YLic: 8913
ARTACHO FONTANET, SERGI
11-812-106-1111-3
BLic: 15227
PUIGMAL POLIT, ORIOL
XLic: 2146
CLOTET CARRERAS, MARC
9-117-117-11
CLic: 29057
SINGH BAIDWAN, ARASHBIR
ZLic: 25058
BERNEDA GIBERT, ROBERT
11-53-1111-64-1111-9
ALic: 25572
VENEGAS GALLARDO, EDGAR
XLic: 2146
CLOTET CARRERAS, MARC
9-116-117-11
CLic: 29057
SINGH BAIDWAN, ARASHBIR
YLic: 8913
ARTACHO FONTANET, SERGI
2-1112-145-11
BLic: 15227
PUIGMAL POLIT, ORIOL
ZLic: 25058
BERNEDA GIBERT, ROBERT
8-1111-712-105-117-11
Juegos:
8 / 15
Puntos
187 / 226
PAVELLÓ MUNICIPAL PLA DE LLACS - Olot (Girona)
Árbitro: JORDI FONT EXPOSITO
03/02/2024
16:30
TERMOTUR CALELLA
5
1
CETT ESPARREGUERA
CETT ESPARREGUERA TERMOTUR CALELLA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 24539
PONS CANAL, FELIX
YLic: 35454
GHASEMI , SOHEIL
3-1110-128-11
BLic: 21655
MAS FONT, POL
XLic: 2244
PUIG POZUELO, AITOR
9-1111-135-11
CLic: 6552
ABANTE ALERT, ORIOL
ZLic: 28312
ABIO BUIL, XAVIER
14-1211-98-118-1111-9
ALic: 24539
PONS CANAL, FELIX
XLic: 2244
PUIG POZUELO, AITOR
3-118-114-11
CLic: 6552
ABANTE ALERT, ORIOL
YLic: 35454
GHASEMI , SOHEIL
11-811-137-1111-48-11
BLic: 21655
MAS FONT, POL
ZLic: 28312
ABIO BUIL, XAVIER
7-118-1115-17
Juegos:
5 / 17
Puntos
191 / 240
FABRICA LLOBET - Calella (Barcelona)
Árbitro: TANIA PUIG POZUELO
03/02/2024
17:00
CENTRE NATACIO MATARO
4
2
CTT HOSPITALET VITALY
CENTRE NATACIO MATARO CTT HOSPITALET VITALY J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 3984
PORTA LOPEZ, RAUL
YLic: 33770
KISHCHUK , NAZARII
11-48-117-1112-14
BLic: 16298
FRADERA TORRENTS, JORDI
XLic: 25468
RODRIGUEZ CASTILLERO, ADRIA
11-57-1111-611-4
CLic: 3964
PRADOS LOPEZ, ANTONI
ZLic: 21630
CARRASCO GALLEGO, DANIEL
7-118-119-11
ALic: 3984
PORTA LOPEZ, RAUL
XLic: 25468
RODRIGUEZ CASTILLERO, ADRIA
11-811-512-10
CLic: 3964
PRADOS LOPEZ, ANTONI
YLic: 33770
KISHCHUK , NAZARII
3-1111-95-1115-1311-9
BLic: 16298
FRADERA TORRENTS, JORDI
ZLic: 21630
CARRASCO GALLEGO, DANIEL
11-911-511-7
Juegos:
13 / 9
Puntos
214 / 196
CENTRE NATACIO MATARO - Mataró (Barcelona)
Árbitro: CRISTIAN SALVADOR FERNANDEZ
03/02/2024
17:00
CHARLOTTE'S GRILL BADALONA
2
4
CTT TONA PADRÓS CHEESE
CTT TONA PADRÓS CHEESE CHARLOTTE'S GRILL BADALONA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 32974
FERRER BETRAN, JOFRE
YLic: 2106
NOLIS FAÑANAS, PAU
6-114-115-11
BLic: 9449
CARCELLER VALLS, JORDI
XLic: 28184
QUESADA GENDRA, ROGER
11-65-118-1111-79-11
CLic: 39762
ADEOSUN , DAVID
ZLic: 3191
SERRA BOIX, MARC
11-911-511-9
ALic: 32974
FERRER BETRAN, JOFRE
XLic: 28184
QUESADA GENDRA, ROGER
11-86-119-1112-1011-9
CLic: 39762
ADEOSUN , DAVID
YLic: 2106
NOLIS FAÑANAS, PAU
11-611-911-9
BLic: 9449
CARCELLER VALLS, JORDI
ZLic: 3191
SERRA BOIX, MARC
11-712-1012-10
Juegos:
14 / 8
Puntos
209 / 202
CLUB TENNIS TAULA BADALONA - Badalona (Barcelona)
Árbitro: MANUEL CARMONA RODRIGUEZ
03/02/2024
17:30
CLUB TENNIS TAULA TORELLÓ
1
5
BLANXART XALOC OLESA
BLANXART XALOC OLESA CLUB TENNIS TAULA TORELLÓ J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 3937
BARRENECHE TOMAS, ALVARO
YLic: 22766
FERRUZ SERRANO, MARC
11-913-119-1111-7
BLic: 7412
MOSCOSO SERRANO, RENATO VICTOR
XLic: 21699
PIQUER RUIZ, ALBERT
11-611-311-5
CLic: 20295
CASTRO JIMENEZ, DANIEL
ZLic: 17519
AVILES NAVARRO, DAVID
11-713-1111-6
ALic: 3937
BARRENECHE TOMAS, ALVARO
XLic: 21699
PIQUER RUIZ, ALBERT
11-711-815-13
CLic: 20295
CASTRO JIMENEZ, DANIEL
YLic: 22766
FERRUZ SERRANO, MARC
11-710-1211-513-11
BLic: 7412
MOSCOSO SERRANO, RENATO VICTOR
ZLic: 17519
AVILES NAVARRO, DAVID
0-110-110-11
Juegos:
15 / 5
Puntos
194 / 172
CLUB TENNIS TAULA TORELLO - Torelló
Árbitro: JORDI ARAGALL MUSACH
04/02/2024
10:30
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL
4
3
CLUB TENNIS TAULA BARCELONA
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL CLUB TENNIS TAULA BARCELONA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 18423
BOCANEGRA GALVAN, ALEXANDER
YLic: 28139
GUARDIOLA CASALS, FERRAN
10-127-1111-77-11
BLic: 1011
WEISZ ROMERO, PERE
XLic: 29868
ZIMARIN , ARTEM
7-114-117-11
CLic: 31290
BARBERA SOLER, JOAN
ZLic: 24306
PIERA PI, POL
11-311-49-1111-6
ALic: 18423
BOCANEGRA GALVAN, ALEXANDER
XLic: 29868
ZIMARIN , ARTEM
5-112-119-11
CLic: 31290
BARBERA SOLER, JOAN
YLic: 28139
GUARDIOLA CASALS, FERRAN
11-311-79-1110-1211-7
BLic: 1011
WEISZ ROMERO, PERE
ZLic: 24306
PIERA PI, POL
11-811-811-4
DWEISZ ROMERO, PERE
BARBERA SOLER, JOAN
DZIMARIN , ARTEM
GUARDIOLA CASALS, FERRAN
11-611-911-8
Juegos:
13 / 12
Puntos
229 / 214
CN SABADELL (CENTRE DE CAN LLONG) - Sabadell (Barcelona)
Árbitro: ENRIC BOSCH PASTOR

Enlaces

Otros contenidos