Temporada 2023-2024

Temporada 2023-2024

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2023/2024 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

DIVISIÓN DE HONOR MASCULINA GRUPO 2 - Temporada 2023-2024

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 SANTJOSEP.NET - SANT JORDI 8 7 1 39 10 14
2 LES BORGES GENERAL D'OLIS 9 7 2 38 16 14
3 CLUB TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES 9 6 3 33 24 12
4 CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL 9 6 3 31 24 12
5 C.T.T. OLOT - EIO 9 5 4 30 27 10
6 GIRBAU VIC T.T. 9 5 4 29 26 10
7 SOSMATIC BADALONA 10 5 5 32 29 10
8 CETT ESPARREGUERA 9 4 5 23 31 8
9 TENNIS TAULA CASSÁ 9 4 5 24 32 8
10 CTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA 9 3 6 25 31 6
11 CTT MOLLERUSSA PREFABRICATS PUJOL 9 1 8 17 39 2
12 TERMOTUR CALELLA 9 1 8 12 44 2

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
Jornada 9
02/12/2023
16:30
CLUB TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
5
1
TERMOTUR CALELLA
TERMOTUR CALELLA CLUB TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 28312
ABIO BUIL, XAVIER
YLic: 16367
GRAU HARO, SERGI
7-114-116-11
BLic: 2538
ARCOS ASENCIO, ALBERT
XLic: 17702
REDONDO GALLARDO, MANEL
6-1111-96-1112-14
CLic: 9799
MARTINEZ ALEJANDRES, ABEL
ZLic: 9250
GOMEZ SANCHEZ, ANTONIO
7-1111-211-711-8
ALic: 28312
ABIO BUIL, XAVIER
XLic: 17702
REDONDO GALLARDO, MANEL
10-127-114-11
CLic: 9799
MARTINEZ ALEJANDRES, ABEL
YLic: 16367
GRAU HARO, SERGI
4-114-114-11
BLic: 2538
ARCOS ASENCIO, ALBERT
ZLic: 9250
GOMEZ SANCHEZ, ANTONIO
0-110-110-11
Juegos:
4 / 16
Puntos
125 / 206
GIMNASIO INSTITUTO OLIVAR GRAN - Figueres (Girona)
Árbitro: DAVID COLINAS CASTELLA
02/12/2023
17:00
CTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA
4
2
SOSMATIC BADALONA
SOSMATIC BADALONA CTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 25654
COMAS PEREZ, POL
YLic: 25305
MADICO MARTI, GERARD
7-1111-81-115-11
BLic: 2562
NAVARRO GALVEZ, PERE
XLic: 2270
MAMPEL MARIMON, RAMON
9-1111-511-99-114-11
CLic: 16795
LLORET RIGAT, PAU
ZLic: 25785
GONZALEZ CANO, DANIEL
11-88-1111-1314-126-11
ALic: 25654
COMAS PEREZ, POL
XLic: 2270
MAMPEL MARIMON, RAMON
3-115-113-11
CLic: 16795
LLORET RIGAT, PAU
YLic: 25305
MADICO MARTI, GERARD
11-311-711-4
BLic: 2562
NAVARRO GALVEZ, PERE
ZLic: 25785
GONZALEZ CANO, DANIEL
13-1111-512-10
Juegos:
11 / 12
Puntos
198 / 216
LOCAL CTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA - Terrassa (Barcelona)
Árbitro: CARLOS ZAPATA PAEZ
02/12/2023
17:00
GIRBAU VIC T.T.
5
1
TENNIS TAULA CASSÁ
TENNIS TAULA CASSÁ GIRBAU VIC T.T. J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 16381
PELACHS MONELL, MARTI
YLic: 39549
SHAFREH , EHSAN
6-118-113-11
BLic: 36173
MAYOROV BAKHTIN, LADIMIR
XLic: 15194
MOLIST PALOMERA, SERGI
7-116-113-11
CLic: 20398
PUIGMOLE JIMENEZ, ANDREU
ZLic: 31678
RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ, BIEL
15-137-1111-811-4
ALic: 16381
PELACHS MONELL, MARTI
XLic: 15194
MOLIST PALOMERA, SERGI
11-913-116-1110-127-11
CLic: 20398
PUIGMOLE JIMENEZ, ANDREU
YLic: 39549
SHAFREH , EHSAN
7-115-117-11
BLic: 36173
MAYOROV BAKHTIN, LADIMIR
ZLic: 31678
RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ, BIEL
11-44-117-1112-105-11
Juegos:
7 / 16
Puntos
182 / 236
PAVELLO MUNICIPAL D ESPORTS CASTELL D EN PLANES - Vic (Barcelona)
Árbitro: NIL ARAGALL CHECA
02/12/2023
17:00
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL
4
2
LES BORGES GENERAL D'OLIS
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL LES BORGES GENERAL D'OLIS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 41616
YEE SHUN , CHAN
YLic: 2744
MIR FERNANDEZ, ORIOL
11-97-1111-69-1111-3
BLic: 26138
KHIDASHELI , LUCA
XLic: 39800
JIMéNEZ BENíTEZ, JAIR
6-1111-716-1812-14
CLic: 20518
CASADEVALL CARRILERO, XAVIER
ZLic: 25775
TORNE CUNILLERA, ERIC
11-38-1111-311-4
ALic: 41616
YEE SHUN , CHAN
XLic: 39800
JIMéNEZ BENíTEZ, JAIR
11-38-116-116-11
CLic: 20518
CASADEVALL CARRILERO, XAVIER
YLic: 2744
MIR FERNANDEZ, ORIOL
13-1111-711-9
BLic: 26138
KHIDASHELI , LUCA
ZLic: 25775
TORNE CUNILLERA, ERIC
11-611-311-5
Juegos:
14 / 9
Puntos
234 / 188
CN SABADELL (CENTRE DE CAN LLONG) - Sabadell (Barcelona)
Árbitro: PAU BARCELO MAS
03/12/2023
10:30
C.T.T. OLOT - EIO
5
1
CETT ESPARREGUERA
CETT ESPARREGUERA C.T.T. OLOT - EIO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 6552
ABANTE ALERT, ORIOL
YLic: 19550
ROCA SALA, ARNAU
5-114-113-11
BLic: 25660
CINTAS ORTEGA, ERIC
XLic: 16384
POMMIER SALA, ADRIA
11-510-1210-1211-68-11
CLic: 39126
FERREIRA GONZAGA, NUNO ALEXANDRE
ZLic: 3792
CAYMEL ROMERO, MARC
9-118-1112-107-11
ALic: 6552
ABANTE ALERT, ORIOL
XLic: 16384
POMMIER SALA, ADRIA
7-1110-127-11
CLic: 39126
FERREIRA GONZAGA, NUNO ALEXANDRE
YLic: 19550
ROCA SALA, ARNAU
11-411-911-6
BLic: 25660
CINTAS ORTEGA, ERIC
ZLic: 3792
CAYMEL ROMERO, MARC
11-95-117-1111-13
Juegos:
7 / 15
Puntos
189 / 219
PABELLON MUNICIPAL DE DEPORTES. PAVELLON 1 (NUEVO LOCAL) - Olot (Girona)
Árbitro: GLORIA FAIG VILA
03/12/2023
11:00
TERMOTUR CALELLA
3
4
CTT MOLLERUSSA PREFABRICATS PUJOL
TERMOTUR CALELLA CTT MOLLERUSSA PREFABRICATS PUJOL J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 16039
MALLORQUÍ CAMPÀ, ADRIÁ
YLic: 16364
FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, IVAN
11-811-311-4
BLic: 2538
ARCOS ASENCIO, ALBERT
XLic: 33904
ORENCEL MELNICK, ALEXIS DAMIAN
5-115-113-11
CLic: 9799
MARTINEZ ALEJANDRES, ABEL
ZLic: 9795
CALDERO CERCOS, ERIC
11-714-163-1112-1011-6
ALic: 16039
MALLORQUÍ CAMPÀ, ADRIÁ
XLic: 33904
ORENCEL MELNICK, ALEXIS DAMIAN
3-117-117-11
CLic: 9799
MARTINEZ ALEJANDRES, ABEL
YLic: 16364
FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, IVAN
11-511-914-12
BLic: 2538
ARCOS ASENCIO, ALBERT
ZLic: 9795
CALDERO CERCOS, ERIC
9-114-118-11
DMALLORQUÍ CAMPÀ, ADRIÁ
MARTINEZ ALEJANDRES, ABEL
DORENCEL MELNICK, ALEXIS DAMIAN
CALDERO CERCOS, ERIC
9-114-118-11
Juegos:
9 / 14
Puntos
192 / 223
FABRICA LLOBET - Calella (Barcelona)
Árbitro: JAUME JOFRE BOTEY

Enlaces

Otros contenidos