Temporada 2023-2024

Temporada 2023-2024

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2023/2024 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

DIVISIÓN DE HONOR MASCULINA GRUPO 2 - Temporada 2023-2024

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 CLUB TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES 3 3 0 12 7 6
2 CETT ESPARREGUERA 2 2 0 9 3 4
3 LES BORGES GENERAL D'OLIS 3 2 1 12 6 4
4 SOSMATIC BADALONA 3 2 1 11 7 4
5 GIRBAU VIC T.T. 3 2 1 10 8 4
6 CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL 3 2 1 10 9 4
7 C.T.T. OLOT - EIO 3 2 1 9 10 4
8 TENNIS TAULA CASSÁ 3 1 2 9 10 2
9 SANTJOSEP.NET - SANT JORDI 1 0 1 3 4 0
10 CTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA 3 0 3 7 12 0
11 TERMOTUR CALELLA 2 0 2 3 9 0
12 CTT MOLLERUSSA PREFABRICATS PUJOL 3 0 3 4 14 0

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
Jornada 3
14/10/2023
17:00
GIRBAU VIC T.T.
4
2
CTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA
GIRBAU VIC T.T. CTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 39549
SHAFREH , EHSAN
YLic: 25305
MADICO MARTI, GERARD
11-69-1111-510-1211-9
BLic: 27431
GARRIDO ALSINA, MARTI
XLic: 25785
GONZALEZ CANO, DANIEL
11-811-47-1111-9
CLic: 15194
MOLIST PALOMERA, SERGI
ZLic: 2270
MAMPEL MARIMON, RAMON
5-119-116-11
ALic: 39549
SHAFREH , EHSAN
XLic: 25785
GONZALEZ CANO, DANIEL
6-1111-611-711-9
CLic: 15194
MOLIST PALOMERA, SERGI
YLic: 25305
MADICO MARTI, GERARD
11-611-711-9
BLic: 27431
GARRIDO ALSINA, MARTI
ZLic: 2270
MAMPEL MARIMON, RAMON
5-116-114-11
Juegos:
12 / 10
Puntos
199 / 196
PAVELLO MUNICIPAL D ESPORTS CASTELL D EN PLANES - Vic (Barcelona)
Árbitro: PERE ILLA MINISTRAL
14/10/2023
17:00
SOSMATIC BADALONA
5
1
C.T.T. OLOT - EIO
SOSMATIC BADALONA C.T.T. OLOT - EIO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 16795
LLORET RIGAT, PAU
YLic: 16384
POMMIER SALA, ADRIA
5-116-1111-96-11
BLic: 3772
BRUGADA BELLSOLÀ, FERRAN
XLic: 3792
CAYMEL ROMERO, MARC
11-76-1112-109-1111-6
CLic: 2562
NAVARRO GALVEZ, PERE
ZLic: 19550
ROCA SALA, ARNAU
11-611-611-9
ALic: 16795
LLORET RIGAT, PAU
XLic: 3792
CAYMEL ROMERO, MARC
11-44-1111-911-9
CLic: 2562
NAVARRO GALVEZ, PERE
YLic: 16384
POMMIER SALA, ADRIA
11-911-611-1311-8
BLic: 3772
BRUGADA BELLSOLÀ, FERRAN
ZLic: 19550
ROCA SALA, ARNAU
11-94-1111-811-5
Juegos:
16 / 8
Puntos
228 / 210
CLUB TENNIS TAULA BADALONA - Badalona (Barcelona)
Árbitro: JAUME JOFRE BOTEY
14/10/2023
18:00
LES BORGES GENERAL D'OLIS
6
0
CTT MOLLERUSSA PREFABRICATS PUJOL
CTT MOLLERUSSA PREFABRICATS PUJOL LES BORGES GENERAL D'OLIS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 31380
FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, CRISTIAN
YLic: 1995
ANDRADE PAGEO, JOSEP LLUIS
3-116-116-11
BLic: 16364
FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, IVAN
XLic: 24329
CARRERA RUIZ, FRANCESC
9-1111-69-113-11
CLic: 16375
MIRO G. GALCERAN, MARC
ZLic: 39800
JIMéNEZ BENíTEZ, JAIR
5-115-118-11
ALic: 31380
FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, CRISTIAN
XLic: 24329
CARRERA RUIZ, FRANCESC
9-118-1111-13
CLic: 16375
MIRO G. GALCERAN, MARC
YLic: 1995
ANDRADE PAGEO, JOSEP LLUIS
3-117-113-11
BLic: 16364
FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, IVAN
ZLic: 39800
JIMéNEZ BENíTEZ, JAIR
11-411-99-1110-125-11
Juegos:
3 / 18
Puntos
152 / 220
CENTRE DE TECNIFICACIO - Borges Blanques (Les) (Lleida)
Árbitro: LOREDANA-CARMEN DORCA
14/10/2023
19:00
SANTJOSEP.NET - SANT JORDI
3
4
CLUB TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
CLUB TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES SANTJOSEP.NET - SANT JORDI J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 16367
GRAU HARO, SERGI
YLic: 5790
VEDRIEL SORIANO, CARLOS
6-119-1111-55-11
BLic: 4834
MARTINEZ CAMACHO, ANDRES
XLic: 19915
MARTIN SANCHO, IVAN
12-105-112-119-11
CLic: 17702
REDONDO GALLARDO, MANEL
ZLic: 3578
SANCHO MARTINEZ, LIBRE
11-66-1111-611-5
ALic: 16367
GRAU HARO, SERGI
XLic: 19915
MARTIN SANCHO, IVAN
11-98-1111-511-6
CLic: 17702
REDONDO GALLARDO, MANEL
YLic: 5790
VEDRIEL SORIANO, CARLOS
9-118-1111-813-1111-9
BLic: 4834
MARTINEZ CAMACHO, ANDRES
ZLic: 3578
SANCHO MARTINEZ, LIBRE
9-117-1111-712-14
DGRAU HARO, SERGI
MARTINEZ CAMACHO, ANDRES
DVEDRIEL SORIANO, CARLOS
MARTIN SANCHO, IVAN
11-711-813-1511-2
Juegos:
15 / 14
Puntos
276 / 265
PABELLON DE CAN GUERXO (SALA ANEXA) - Sant Jordi (Baleares (Illes))
Árbitro: NATALIA MIRAMONTES MORCILO
15/10/2023
10:00
TENNIS TAULA CASSÁ
3
4
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL TENNIS TAULA CASSÁ J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 41616
YEE SHUN , CHAN
YLic: 26216
CONIC , DANIEL
6-1111-89-1110-12
BLic: 26138
KHIDASHELI , LUCA
XLic: 36173
MAYOROV BAKHTIN, LADIMIR
11-68-1111-911-7
CLic: 20518
CASADEVALL CARRILERO, XAVIER
ZLic: 16381
PELACHS MONELL, MARTI
11-712-109-1112-148-11
ALic: 41616
YEE SHUN , CHAN
XLic: 36173
MAYOROV BAKHTIN, LADIMIR
11-811-211-5
CLic: 20518
CASADEVALL CARRILERO, XAVIER
YLic: 26216
CONIC , DANIEL
3-1111-611-810-129-11
BLic: 26138
KHIDASHELI , LUCA
ZLic: 16381
PELACHS MONELL, MARTI
11-78-1114-1211-3
DCASADEVALL CARRILERO, XAVIER
KHIDASHELI , LUCA
DCONIC , DANIEL
PELACHS MONELL, MARTI
10-1211-59-1111-911-9
Juegos:
17 / 13
Puntos
302 / 270
PAV3 - Cassà de la Selva (Girona)
Árbitro: JORDI FONT EXPOSITO
15/10/2023
11:00
TERMOTUR CALELLA
1
5
CETT ESPARREGUERA
TERMOTUR CALELLA CETT ESPARREGUERA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 9799
MARTINEZ ALEJANDRES, ABEL
YLic: 39126
FERREIRA GONZAGA, NUNO ALEXANDRE
7-113-117-11
BLic: 16039
MALLORQUÍ CAMPÀ, ADRIÁ
XLic: 25660
CINTAS ORTEGA, ERIC
8-111-116-11
CLic: 2538
ARCOS ASENCIO, ALBERT
ZLic: 3008
VIDAL CASANOVAS, ALEXANDRE
4-116-1111-98-11
ALic: 9799
MARTINEZ ALEJANDRES, ABEL
XLic: 25660
CINTAS ORTEGA, ERIC
5-1111-1311-611-911-4
CLic: 2538
ARCOS ASENCIO, ALBERT
YLic: 39126
FERREIRA GONZAGA, NUNO ALEXANDRE
8-1111-136-11
BLic: 16039
MALLORQUÍ CAMPÀ, ADRIÁ
ZLic: 3008
VIDAL CASANOVAS, ALEXANDRE
11-86-1112-104-1111-13
Juegos:
6 / 17
Puntos
179 / 239
FABRICA LLOBET - Calella (Barcelona)
Árbitro: JAUME COLLDEFORN CABRE

Enlaces

Otros contenidos