Temporada 2023-2024

Temporada 2023-2024

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2023/2024 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

DIVISIÓN DE HONOR MASCULINA GRUPO 2 - Temporada 2023-2024

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 SANTJOSEP.NET - SANT JORDI 12 11 1 57 16 22
2 LES BORGES GENERAL D'OLIS 14 11 3 57 28 22
3 CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL 14 10 4 54 32 20
4 CLUB TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES 14 8 6 48 39 16
5 CETT ESPARREGUERA 14 8 6 45 39 16
6 GIRBAU VIC T.T. 14 8 6 45 42 16
7 SOSMATIC BADALONA 14 7 7 46 42 14
8 TENNIS TAULA CASSÁ 14 6 8 39 48 12
9 C.T.T. OLOT - EIO 14 6 8 39 49 12
10 CTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA 15 6 9 42 52 12
11 CTT MOLLERUSSA PREFABRICATS PUJOL 13 1 12 22 58 2
12 TERMOTUR CALELLA 14 1 13 19 68 2

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
Jornada 14
03/02/2024
10:30
SOSMATIC BADALONA
3
4
GIRBAU VIC T.T.
SOSMATIC BADALONA GIRBAU VIC T.T. J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 16795
LLORET RIGAT, PAU
YLic: 15194
MOLIST PALOMERA, SERGI
11-714-126-1111-6
BLic: 3772
BRUGADA BELLSOLÀ, FERRAN
XLic: 39549
SHAFREH , EHSAN
16-146-117-116-11
CLic: 2262
GONZÀLEZ TERUEL, DAVID
ZLic: 15210
PEIX CABANES, LLUIS
14-1211-411-6
ALic: 16795
LLORET RIGAT, PAU
XLic: 39549
SHAFREH , EHSAN
3-117-118-11
CLic: 2262
GONZÀLEZ TERUEL, DAVID
YLic: 15194
MOLIST PALOMERA, SERGI
5-119-1110-12
BLic: 3772
BRUGADA BELLSOLÀ, FERRAN
ZLic: 15210
PEIX CABANES, LLUIS
11-79-1111-911-6
DLLORET RIGAT, PAU
BRUGADA BELLSOLÀ, FERRAN
DSHAFREH , EHSAN
MOLIST PALOMERA, SERGI
8-1110-1211-813-1112-14
Juegos:
12 / 14
Puntos
251 / 261
CLUB TENNIS TAULA BADALONA - Badalona (Barcelona)
Árbitro: MANUEL CARMONA RODRIGUEZ
03/02/2024
13:00
SANTJOSEP.NET - SANT JORDI
4
2
TERMOTUR CALELLA
TERMOTUR CALELLA SANTJOSEP.NET - SANT JORDI J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 9799
MARTINEZ ALEJANDRES, ABEL
YLic: 37588
COSTA PEREZ, GABRIEL
11-211-511-1
BLic: 2538
ARCOS ASENCIO, ALBERT
XLic: 3578
SANCHO MARTINEZ, LIBRE
4-117-118-11
CLic: 16039
MALLORQUÍ CAMPÀ, ADRIÁ
ZLic: 19915
MARTIN SANCHO, IVAN
9-119-1111-78-11
ALic: 9799
MARTINEZ ALEJANDRES, ABEL
XLic: 3578
SANCHO MARTINEZ, LIBRE
5-114-119-11
CLic: 16039
MALLORQUÍ CAMPÀ, ADRIÁ
YLic: 37588
COSTA PEREZ, GABRIEL
11-311-211-4
BLic: 2538
ARCOS ASENCIO, ALBERT
ZLic: 19915
MARTIN SANCHO, IVAN
11-135-115-11
Juegos:
7 / 12
Puntos
161 / 158
PABELLON DE CAN GUERXO (SALA ANEXA) - Sant Jordi (Baleares (Illes))
Árbitro: NATALIA MIRAMONTES MORCILO
03/02/2024
16:00
LES BORGES GENERAL D'OLIS
5
1
CETT ESPARREGUERA
CETT ESPARREGUERA LES BORGES GENERAL D'OLIS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 41009
NEVADO MORENO, SAMUEL
YLic: 24329
CARRERA RUIZ, FRANCESC
2-117-115-11
BLic: 41287
JORQUERA MARTíNEZ, SIMó
XLic: 24329
CARRERA RUIZ, FRANCESC
1-114-116-11
CLic: 25660
CINTAS ORTEGA, ERIC
ZLic: 1995
ANDRADE PAGEO, JOSEP LLUIS
13-119-1114-167-11
ALic: 41009
NEVADO MORENO, SAMUEL
XLic: 24329
CARRERA RUIZ, FRANCESC
6-118-117-11
CLic: 25660
CINTAS ORTEGA, ERIC
YLic: 39800
JIMéNEZ BENíTEZ, JAIR
8-1111-913-118-1111-7
BLic: 41287
JORQUERA MARTíNEZ, SIMó
ZLic: 1995
ANDRADE PAGEO, JOSEP LLUIS
3-112-115-11
Juegos:
4 / 17
Puntos
150 / 230
CENTRE DE TECNIFICACIO - Borges Blanques (Les) (Lleida)
Árbitro: XAVIER CASADO PAGES
03/02/2024
16:30
CLUB TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
5
1
CTT MOLLERUSSA PREFABRICATS PUJOL
CTT MOLLERUSSA PREFABRICATS PUJOL CLUB TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 31380
FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, CRISTIAN
YLic: 17702
REDONDO GALLARDO, MANEL
1-115-114-11
BLic: 16364
FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, IVAN
XLic: 16367
GRAU HARO, SERGI
4-114-118-11
CLic: 16375
MIRO G. GALCERAN, MARC
ZLic: 4834
MARTINEZ CAMACHO, ANDRES
6-1111-55-111-11
ALic: 31380
FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, CRISTIAN
XLic: 16367
GRAU HARO, SERGI
4-118-115-11
CLic: 16375
MIRO G. GALCERAN, MARC
YLic: 17702
REDONDO GALLARDO, MANEL
11-84-113-114-11
BLic: 16364
FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, IVAN
ZLic: 4834
MARTINEZ CAMACHO, ANDRES
8-1111-811-211-8
Juegos:
5 / 16
Puntos
129 / 207
GIMNASIO INSTITUTO OLIVAR GRAN - Figueres (Girona)
Árbitro: DAVID COLINAS CASTELLA
03/02/2024
17:00
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL
4
2
TENNIS TAULA CASSÁ
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL TENNIS TAULA CASSÁ J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 26138
KHIDASHELI , LUCA
YLic: 16381
PELACHS MONELL, MARTI
14-127-118-115-11
BLic: 20518
CASADEVALL CARRILERO, XAVIER
XLic: 20398
PUIGMOLE JIMENEZ, ANDREU
9-119-1111-411-311-5
CLic: 43008
KUDO , HIROAKI
ZLic: 36173
MAYOROV BAKHTIN, LADIMIR
4-1111-111-912-145-11
ALic: 26138
KHIDASHELI , LUCA
XLic: 20398
PUIGMOLE JIMENEZ, ANDREU
8-1111-711-811-6
CLic: 43008
KUDO , HIROAKI
YLic: 16381
PELACHS MONELL, MARTI
8-115-1112-1011-911-8
BLic: 20518
CASADEVALL CARRILERO, XAVIER
ZLic: 36173
MAYOROV BAKHTIN, LADIMIR
6-1111-911-913-11
Juegos:
15 / 12
Puntos
257 / 246
CN SABADELL (CENTRE DE CAN LLONG) - Sabadell (Barcelona)
Árbitro: CARLOS ZAPATA PAEZ
04/02/2024
10:30
C.T.T. OLOT - EIO
1
5
CTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA
C.T.T. OLOT - EIO CTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 19550
ROCA SALA, ARNAU
YLic: 1757
TORRES CAMACHO, DANIEL
5-115-118-11
BLic: 16384
POMMIER SALA, ADRIA
XLic: 25305
MADICO MARTI, GERARD
11-813-116-115-119-11
CLic: 3792
CAYMEL ROMERO, MARC
ZLic: 25785
GONZALEZ CANO, DANIEL
11-711-511-8
ALic: 19550
ROCA SALA, ARNAU
XLic: 25305
MADICO MARTI, GERARD
6-1111-1312-109-11
CLic: 3792
CAYMEL ROMERO, MARC
YLic: 1757
TORRES CAMACHO, DANIEL
12-109-1110-1211-29-11
BLic: 16384
POMMIER SALA, ADRIA
ZLic: 25785
GONZALEZ CANO, DANIEL
7-114-1111-910-12
Juegos:
9 / 15
Puntos
216 / 239
PABELLON MUNICIPAL DE DEPORTES. PAVELLON 1 (NUEVO LOCAL) - Olot (Girona)
Árbitro: GLORIA FAIG VILA

Enlaces

Otros contenidos