Temporada 2023-2024

Temporada 2023-2024

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2023/2024 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

DIVISIÓN DE HONOR FEMENINA GRUPO 1 - Temporada 2023-2024

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 LA ATALAYA GIJON TENIS DE MESA 1 1 0 5 1 2
2 PONTEVEDRA T.M.HOSTEL CHARINO 1 1 0 5 1 2
3 CLUB DEL MAR DE SAN AMARO 1 1 0 4 2 2
4 ETM TORRELAVEGA HOTEL MARQUES.S 1 1 0 4 2 2
5 VISIT PONTEVEDRA 1 1 0 4 2 2
6 AVILÉS TENIS DE MESA 1 0 1 2 4 0
7 CIDADE DE NARON 1 0 1 2 4 0
8 ILLAS CÍES TM 1 0 1 2 4 0
9 CLUB TENIS DE MESA MOS 1 0 1 1 5 0
10 FERTIBERIA-CORVERASTUR TM 1 0 1 1 5 0

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
Jornada 1
30/09/2023
16:00
ETM TORRELAVEGA HOTEL MARQUES.S
4
2
AVILÉS TENIS DE MESA
AVILÉS TENIS DE MESA ETM TORRELAVEGA HOTEL MARQUES.S J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 28785
RIESTRA POCIÑO, MARIA
YLic: 19854
DOPICO MARTINEZ, ITZIAR
9-118-115-11
BLic: 23480
CALLE BALADO, MARIA DEL CARMEN
XLic: 31398
TELLEZ MEJIA, CORY ROSMARY
6-112-117-11
CLic: 41624
KOLA , NANAPAT
ZLic: 20890
SANCHEZ SOUSA, LUCIA
11-911-211-9
ALic: 28785
RIESTRA POCIÑO, MARIA
XLic: 31398
TELLEZ MEJIA, CORY ROSMARY
3-116-114-11
CLic: 41624
KOLA , NANAPAT
YLic: 19854
DOPICO MARTINEZ, ITZIAR
11-611-711-7
BLic: 23480
CALLE BALADO, MARIA DEL CARMEN
ZLic: 20890
SANCHEZ SOUSA, LUCIA
6-1111-84-1110-12
Juegos:
7 / 12
Puntos
147 / 181
POLIDEPORTIVO VICENTE TRUEBA - Torrelavega (Cantabria)
Árbitro: LUCIA DE LA RIVA FONTECHA
30/09/2023
18:00
CIDADE DE NARON
2
4
VISIT PONTEVEDRA
CIDADE DE NARON VISIT PONTEVEDRA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20530
GUERRA FERNANDEZ, JULIA
YLic: 19656
GARCIA TRELLES, MARIÑA
4-119-119-11
BLic: 23573
MONTERO CAAVEIRO, CANDELA
XLic: 39289
SILVA , JULIANA
4-1111-611-911-2
CLic: 39551
MIKLUKHA , ANNA
ZLic: 17434
CANAY CHAPARRO, CLAUDIA MARIA
11-911-513-11
ALic: 20530
GUERRA FERNANDEZ, JULIA
XLic: 39289
SILVA , JULIANA
7-111-1111-82-11
CLic: 39551
MIKLUKHA , ANNA
YLic: 19656
GARCIA TRELLES, MARIÑA
8-1114-1210-1211-13
BLic: 23573
MONTERO CAAVEIRO, CANDELA
ZLic: 17434
CANAY CHAPARRO, CLAUDIA MARIA
13-117-1111-68-116-11
Juegos:
10 / 13
Puntos
203 / 225
LOCAL SOCIAL A SOLAINA - Narón (A Coruña)
Árbitro: ALBA COUCE INSUA
01/10/2023
10:00
ILLAS CÍES TM
2
4
CLUB DEL MAR DE SAN AMARO
ILLAS CÍES TM CLUB DEL MAR DE SAN AMARO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 27248
LEBEDEVA , VIKTORIIA
YLic: 35416
FERNANDEZ DOMINGUEZ, LAURA
11-79-1111-711-4
BLic: 14747
FERNANDEZ LORENZO, NATALIA
XLic: 26947
GUO CHEN, JIAQI
0-1110-127-11
CLic: 18299
GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, LARA
ZLic: 22331
GARCIA MARTINEZ, LAURA
3-113-118-11
ALic: 27248
LEBEDEVA , VIKTORIIA
XLic: 26947
GUO CHEN, JIAQI
14-1211-910-126-113-11
CLic: 18299
GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, LARA
YLic: 35416
FERNANDEZ DOMINGUEZ, LAURA
1-112-116-11
BLic: 14747
FERNANDEZ LORENZO, NATALIA
ZLic: 22331
GARCIA MARTINEZ, LAURA
11-911-78-1111-9
Juegos:
8 / 14
Puntos
167 / 220
XIMNASIO DO CARME - Vigo (Pontevedra)
Árbitro: JOSE LUIS CABALEIRO FERNANDEZ
01/10/2023
10:00
FERTIBERIA-CORVERASTUR TM
1
5
LA ATALAYA GIJON TENIS DE MESA
FERTIBERIA-CORVERASTUR TM LA ATALAYA GIJON TENIS DE MESA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 24211
GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, LUCIA
YLic: 20849
SANCHEZ AGÜERA, CARLA
1-1111-94-1110-12
BLic: 2046
FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ, CRISTINA
XLic: 27685
FELIPE LOPEZ, ANNE
3-1110-1212-109-11
CLic: 31696
BERNARDO FUENTES, ISABEL
ZLic: 40954
DE ARMAS PEREZ, THALIA
3-117-115-11
ALic: 24211
GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, LUCIA
XLic: 27685
FELIPE LOPEZ, ANNE
9-118-113-11
CLic: 31696
BERNARDO FUENTES, ISABEL
YLic: 20849
SANCHEZ AGÜERA, CARLA
7-1111-92-118-11
BLic: 2046
FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ, CRISTINA
ZLic: 20770
RIESGO RODRIGUEZ, VERONICA
13-1111-311-8
Juegos:
6 / 15
Puntos
158 / 217
POLIDEPORTIVO TOSO MUÑIZ - Corvera de Asturias (Asturias)
Árbitro: EVA NURIA SANTOS MORENO
01/10/2023
10:00
PONTEVEDRA T.M.HOSTEL CHARINO
5
1
CLUB TENIS DE MESA MOS
CLUB TENIS DE MESA MOS PONTEVEDRA T.M.HOSTEL CHARINO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 35640
ZAKHAROVA , DARIIA
YLic: 9186
COBAS PENA, JUDITH
6-117-113-11
BLic: 29522
ALFARO AVENDAÑO, SARA
XLic: 28709
FORTE LEYENDA, LAURA
5-115-118-11
CLic: 19658
SANMARTIN PEÑA, CARMELA
ZLic: 40906
MALAVE VAZQUEZ, NICOLE ADLEEN
5-119-1111-88-11
ALic: 35640
ZAKHAROVA , DARIIA
XLic: 28709
FORTE LEYENDA, LAURA
11-67-1111-811-7
CLic: 19658
SANMARTIN PEÑA, CARMELA
YLic: 9186
COBAS PENA, JUDITH
5-117-116-11
BLic: 29522
ALFARO AVENDAÑO, SARA
ZLic: 40906
MALAVE VAZQUEZ, NICOLE ADLEEN
5-119-114-11
Juegos:
4 / 16
Puntos
143 / 205
PABELLON PRINCIPE FELIPE DE PONTEVEDRA - Pontevedra (Pontevedra)
Árbitro: SAMUEL GARCIA BALLESTEROS

Enlaces

Otros contenidos