Temporada 2023-2024

Temporada 2023-2024

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2023/2024 Ranking Liga

LIGA IBERDROLA SUPERDIVISIÓN FEMENINA - Temporada 2023-2024

EQUIPO EJ EG EE EP PF PC PTOS.
1 MUSEO DE LA ALMENDRA FRANCISCO MORALES 8 6 1 1 27 10 13
2 GIRBAU VIC T.T. 7 6 0 1 26 8 12
3 UCAM CARTAGENA TM 7 5 2 0 26 10 12
4 MIRÓ GANXETS REUS 7 4 1 2 20 14 9
5 IRUN LEKA ENEA 8 3 3 2 23 20 9
6 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - RM TERÁN 7 3 1 3 19 18 7
7 TECNIGEN LINARES 7 3 0 4 13 21 6
8 SON CLADERA TTC - MALLORCA 7 2 1 4 14 21 5
9 HUJASE JAÉN PARAÍSO INTERIOR 7 1 1 5 14 25 3
10 CLUB TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES 7 1 0 6 10 24 2
11 UNIÓ ESPORTIVA SANT CUGAT 8 0 2 6 9 30 2

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
Jornada 8
24/11/2023
18:00
UCAM CARTAGENA TM
3
3
MUSEO DE LA ALMENDRA FRANCISCO MORALES
UCAM CARTAGENA TM MUSEO DE LA ALMENDRA FRANCISCO MORALES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 39648 Rk: 2872
LIN , YE
YLic: 31327 Rk: 2925
GARNOVA , TATIANA
11-511-811-4
BLic: 8195 Rk: 2816
ZHANG XU, SOFIA-XUAN
XLic: 39598 Rk: 2696
MENG , JIAQI
8-1111-611-53-117-11
CLic: 9486 Rk: 3051
XIAO YAO, MARIA
ZLic: 17113 Rk: 2531
GALONJA ZOLOTIC, MARIJA
11-212-1015-13
ALic: 39648 Rk: 2872
LIN , YE
XLic: 39598 Rk: 2696
MENG , JIAQI
11-76-1110-129-11
CLic: 9486 Rk: 3051
XIAO YAO, MARIA
YLic: 31327 Rk: 2925
GARNOVA , TATIANA
11-311-911-8
BLic: 8195 Rk: 2816
ZHANG XU, SOFIA-XUAN
ZLic: 17113 Rk: 2531
GALONJA ZOLOTIC, MARIJA
12-106-1111-1312-108-11
Alineación ABC:
8739
Alineación XYZ:
8152
Juegos:
14 / 9
Puntos
229 / 202
SALA MUNICIPAL TENIS DE MESA - ANEXO PABELLON CUATRO SANTOS - Cartagena (Murcia)
Árbitro: JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA GARCIA
24/11/2023
19:00
GIRBAU VIC T.T.
4
0
TECNIGEN LINARES
TECNIGEN LINARES GIRBAU VIC T.T. J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 22026 Rk: 2663
ISTRATE , ROXANA ANA MARIA
YLic: 41902 Rk: 2844
ABE , AIRI
6-118-117-11
BLic: 42142 Rk: 2200
WANG , YI-JU
XLic: 33839 Rk: 2610
CAREY , CHARLOTTE
9-119-116-11
CLic: 26515 Rk: 653
TORIO SAN JOSE, PATRICIA
ZLic: 21634 Rk: 1805
COLL SOLA, SILVIA
9-116-1112-14
ALic: 22026 Rk: 2663
ISTRATE , ROXANA ANA MARIA
XLic: 33839 Rk: 2610
CAREY , CHARLOTTE
9-1111-56-1111-63-11
Alineación ABC:
5516
Alineación XYZ:
7259
Juegos:
2 / 12
Puntos
112 / 146
PAVELLO MUNICIPAL D ESPORTS CASTELL D EN PLANES - Vic
Árbitro: JORDI ARAGALL MUSACH
25/11/2023
10:30
MIRÓ GANXETS REUS
4
0
UNIÓ ESPORTIVA SANT CUGAT
UNIÓ ESPORTIVA SANT CUGAT MIRÓ GANXETS REUS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 42070 Rk: 1800
FRONT , ERIKA
YLic: 41587 Rk: 2256
MOSTAFAVI , LEÏLI
5-115-118-11
BLic: 27649 Rk: 1638
MUNNE SANS, MARIONA
XLic: 6401 Rk: 2579
PROSVIRNINA PROSVIRNINA, NATALYA
9-114-117-11
CLic: 39560 Rk: 2208
COLANTONI , CHIARA
ZLic: 19272 Rk: 1972
RAD HIND, ELVIRA FIONA
4-1113-119-1111-57-11
ALic: 42070 Rk: 1800
FRONT , ERIKA
XLic: 6401 Rk: 2579
PROSVIRNINA PROSVIRNINA, NATALYA
7-117-118-11
Alineación ABC:
5646
Alineación XYZ:
6807
Juegos:
2 / 12
Puntos
104 / 148
CLUB TENNIS TAULA GANXETS DE REUS - Reus (Tarragona)
Árbitro: JORDI GEBELLI BORRAS
25/11/2023
10:30
CLUB TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
2
4
UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - RM TERÁN
UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - RM TERÁN CLUB TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 27846 Rk: 2714
ERDELYI , ANNAMARIA
YLic: 39599 Rk: 2140
MONFARDINI , GAIA
11-411-914-12
BLic: 39675 Rk: 1556
PINEU SANTA COMBA , MARIANA
XLic: 16388 Rk: 1860
RIERA MOLONS, JANA
11-99-118-1111-63-11
CLic: 20735 Rk: 2114
BERZOSA CASAS, MARIA
ZLic: 42073 Rk: 2500
NAGYVÁRADI , MERCÉDES
11-911-911-1311-6
ALic: 27846 Rk: 2714
ERDELYI , ANNAMARIA
XLic: 16388 Rk: 1860
RIERA MOLONS, JANA
9-1116-1411-211-8
CLic: 20735 Rk: 2114
BERZOSA CASAS, MARIA
YLic: 39599 Rk: 2140
MONFARDINI , GAIA
7-1111-96-112-11
BLic: 39675 Rk: 1556
PINEU SANTA COMBA , MARIANA
ZLic: 42073 Rk: 2500
NAGYVÁRADI , MERCÉDES
11-86-1111-611-9
Alineación ABC:
6384
Alineación XYZ:
6500
Juegos:
15 / 9
Puntos
234 / 221
GIMNASIO INSTITUTO OLIVAR GRAN - Figueres (Girona)
Árbitro: SALVADOR SIMON COLL
26/11/2023
10:30
SON CLADERA TTC - MALLORCA
1
4
IRUN LEKA ENEA
SON CLADERA TTC - MALLORCA IRUN LEKA ENEA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 41886 Rk: 1856
BARANI , ARIANNA
YLic: 39131 Rk: 2616
STEFANOVA , NIKOLETA
8-114-1111-81-11
BLic: 15670 Rk: 1753
CRISTOBAL HUERTAS, AINHOA
XLic: 41880 Rk: 2192
LEE , DAEUN
8-113-114-11
CLic: 18659 Rk: 2166
SASTRE PEREZ, EUGENIA
ZLic: 19691 Rk: 1587
RODRÍGUEZ GARCIA, ANGELA
11-610-1210-1211-811-7
ALic: 41886 Rk: 1856
BARANI , ARIANNA
XLic: 41880 Rk: 2192
LEE , DAEUN
10-1211-75-116-11
CLic: 18659 Rk: 2166
SASTRE PEREZ, EUGENIA
YLic: 39131 Rk: 2616
STEFANOVA , NIKOLETA
8-112-113-11
Alineación ABC:
5775
Alineación XYZ:
6395
Juegos:
5 / 14
Puntos
137 / 193
NAVE - Palma de Mallorca (Baleares (Illes))
Árbitro: JAIME AUGUSTO MARI RIGO

Enlaces

Otros contenidos