Temporada 2023-2024

Temporada 2023-2024

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2023/2024 Ranking Liga

SUPERDIVISIÓN MASCULINA - Temporada 2023-2024

EQUIPO EJ EG EE EP PF PC PTOS.
1 REAL CAJASUR PRIEGO TM 5 4 1 0 19 5 9
2 VISIT PONTEVEDRA 5 4 1 0 19 5 9
3 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF 5 4 1 0 19 8 9
4 IRUN LEKA ENEA 5 2 1 2 13 12 5
5 ARTEAL SANTIAGO 5 1 3 1 13 13 5
6 C.T.T. OLOT - GABINET PERMAR 5 2 1 2 14 14 5
7 C.E.R. ROBIN HAT PRISCO L´ESCALA 5 2 1 2 11 13 5
8 ENoLI LES BORGES VALL 5 1 1 3 12 15 3
9 COLLADO MEDIANO TM /AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA 5 1 1 3 9 15 3
10 ALICANTE TM 5 1 1 3 9 17 3
11 HORTITEC ALZIRA TT 5 1 1 3 8 17 3
12 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 5 0 1 4 7 19 1

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
Jornada 5
27/10/2023
18:30
IRUN LEKA ENEA
4
1
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
IRUN LEKA ENEA SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 34126 Rk: 2512
ELSAYED ELBEIALY, MOHAMED AHMED
YLic: 41584 Rk: 2000
TSANG , TSZ TSUN
11-411-911-3
BLic: 7535 Rk: 1967
PALACIOS RUIZ DE EGINO, DANIEL
XLic: 19291 Rk: 2084
DE LAS HERAS PLAZA, RAFAEL
12-1411-911-139-11
CLic: 41838 Rk: 1500
KRASTEV , PETYO IVELINOV
ZLic: 39459 Rk: 1260
STRUGAREVIC L, NIKOLA
10-1211-811-811-6
ALic: 34126 Rk: 2512
ELSAYED ELBEIALY, MOHAMED AHMED
XLic: 19291 Rk: 2084
DE LAS HERAS PLAZA, RAFAEL
11-511-1311-74-1111-2
CLic: 41838 Rk: 1500
KRASTEV , PETYO IVELINOV
YLic: 41584 Rk: 2000
TSANG , TSZ TSUN
11-811-611-8
Alineación ABC:
5979
Alineación XYZ:
5344
Juegos:
13 / 6
Puntos
200 / 157
CENTRO DE TECNIFICACION DE TENIS DE MESA SONIA ETXAZARRETA - Irun (Guipúzcoa)
Árbitro: JOSE ANTONIO ECHEVERRIA URRETA
27/10/2023
19:00
HORTITEC ALZIRA TT
0
4
REAL CAJASUR PRIEGO TM
REAL CAJASUR PRIEGO TM HORTITEC ALZIRA TT J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 22235 Rk: 2540
SODERLUND , HAMPUS KE HANNES
YLic: 41556 Rk: 1500
MORGAN EIZMENDI, BEÑAT
11-211-211-4
BLic: 39327 Rk: 2440
CHEN , DIOGO JIAHONG
XLic: 21851 Rk: 1697
GUILLOT RUIZ, JOSE CARLOS
14-1211-711-4
CLic: 3907 Rk: 1596
CALVO MACHADO, ALEJANDRO
ZLic: 34204 Rk: 465
AGHAJANYAN , EDDY NORIK
11-411-511-7
ALic: 22235 Rk: 2540
SODERLUND , HAMPUS KE HANNES
XLic: 21851 Rk: 1697
GUILLOT RUIZ, JOSE CARLOS
9-1111-211-812-10
Alineación ABC:
6576
Alineación XYZ:
3662
Juegos:
12 / 1
Puntos
145 / 78
PABELLON PEREZ PUIG - Alzira (Valencia)
Árbitro: JOSE VICENTE NICOLAS PELLICER
27/10/2023
19:00
C.T.T. OLOT - GABINET PERMAR
4
2
ENoLI LES BORGES VALL
ENoLI LES BORGES VALL C.T.T. OLOT - GABINET PERMAR J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 2856 Rk: 2028
DURAN GIRALT, MARC
YLic: 33982 Rk: 2111
PINHO , DIOGO DOS SANTOS
8-118-117-11
BLic: 36233 Rk: 1856
RINIOTIS , ANASTASIOS
XLic: 27181 Rk: 3000
ZHMUDENKO , YAROSLAV
6-119-1111-84-11
CLic: 38401 Rk: 1842
JEVTOVIC , MARKO
ZLic: 17694 Rk: 1674
PONS SANUY, ARNAU
7-1111-612-1011-8
ALic: 2856 Rk: 2028
DURAN GIRALT, MARC
XLic: 27181 Rk: 3000
ZHMUDENKO , YAROSLAV
6-114-1111-56-11
CLic: 38401 Rk: 1842
JEVTOVIC , MARKO
YLic: 33982 Rk: 2111
PINHO , DIOGO DOS SANTOS
11-911-78-1111-9
BLic: 36233 Rk: 1856
RINIOTIS , ANASTASIOS
ZLic: 17694 Rk: 1674
PONS SANUY, ARNAU
8-1112-1411-69-11
Alineación ABC:
5726
Alineación XYZ:
6785
Juegos:
9 / 14
Puntos
202 / 225
PABELLON MUNICIPAL DE DEPORTES. PAVELLON 1 (NUEVO LOCAL) - Olot (Girona)
Árbitro: SALVADOR SIMON COLL
28/10/2023
12:00
ALICANTE TM
0
4
UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF
UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF ALICANTE TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 27561 Rk: 2853
PROVOST , DAMIEN ROLAND
YLic: 18376 Rk: 1710
LILLO BORDAJANDI, DIEGO
11-911-311-5
BLic: 18012 Rk: 1918
PANTOJA ANDRADE, MIGUEL ANGEL
XLic: 41731 Rk: 2200
GÜNDÜZ , IBRAHIM
11-47-1111-39-1114-12
CLic: 17323 Rk: 2206
BERZOSA CASAS, DANIEL
ZLic: 41730 Rk: 1800
LEE , SEUNGHWAN
11-911-810-1211-4
ALic: 27561 Rk: 2853
PROVOST , DAMIEN ROLAND
XLic: 41731 Rk: 2200
GÜNDÜZ , IBRAHIM
11-811-611-6
Alineación ABC:
6977
Alineación XYZ:
5710
Juegos:
12 / 3
Puntos
161 / 111
SALA DE TENIS DE MESA JOSE JAIME MURCIA (CIUDAD DEPORTIVA) - Alicante/Alacant (Alicante)
Árbitro: DAVID REDONDO GARCIA
28/10/2023
18:00
COLLADO MEDIANO TM /AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA
4
0
C.E.R. ROBIN HAT PRISCO L´ESCALA
C.E.R. ROBIN HAT PRISCO L´ESCALA COLLADO MEDIANO TM /AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 40987 Rk: 1936
SUN , SHIYU
YLic: 1704 Rk: 2502
SHI TIAN, WEIDONG
7-115-1111-77-11
BLic: 3969 Rk: 1733
PERAL PARENT, XAVIER
XLic: 31411 Rk: 2500
ERIKSSON , ANDERS BERTIL
5-114-116-11
CLic: 16808 Rk: 1542
GONZALEZ H. HERNANDEZ, IKER
ZLic: 18334 Rk: 1812
AYUSO SERRA, ANGEL
9-1111-98-1111-610-12
ALic: 40987 Rk: 1936
SUN , SHIYU
XLic: 31411 Rk: 2500
ERIKSSON , ANDERS BERTIL
11-85-114-118-11
Alineación ABC:
5211
Alineación XYZ:
6814
Juegos:
4 / 12
Puntos
122 / 163
POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL EDUARDO GUILLEN - Collado Mediano (Madrid)
Árbitro: ANTONIO PÉREZ BARRANCO
29/10/2023
10:00
VISIT PONTEVEDRA
3
3
ARTEAL SANTIAGO
VISIT PONTEVEDRA ARTEAL SANTIAGO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 22020 Rk: 2616
COELHO DA SILVA , ANDRE FILIPE
YLic: 31328 Rk: 2175
MANHANI JUNIOR , HUMBERTO
11-712-1011-5
BLic: 22257 Rk: 2122
GALVANO , NICOLAS DANIEL
XLic: 18618 Rk: 2237
MENDES DA ENCARNÇAO, JOSÉ ÉNIO
11-89-1111-92-113-11
CLic: 4833 Rk: 2275
VILCHEZ IGLESIAS, MIGUEL ANGEL
ZLic: 10160 Rk: 2076
RUIZ RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO MIGUEL
11-311-711-8
ALic: 22020 Rk: 2616
COELHO DA SILVA , ANDRE FILIPE
XLic: 18618 Rk: 2237
MENDES DA ENCARNÇAO, JOSÉ ÉNIO
11-411-610-1211-5
CLic: 4833 Rk: 2275
VILCHEZ IGLESIAS, MIGUEL ANGEL
YLic: 31328 Rk: 2175
MANHANI JUNIOR , HUMBERTO
11-97-115-1111-97-11
BLic: 22257 Rk: 2122
GALVANO , NICOLAS DANIEL
ZLic: 10160 Rk: 2076
RUIZ RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO MIGUEL
11-99-1111-59-117-11
Alineación ABC:
7013
Alineación XYZ:
6488
Juegos:
15 / 10
Puntos
234 / 215
PABELLON PRINCIPE FELIPE DE PONTEVEDRA - Pontevedra (Pontevedra)
Árbitro: SAMUEL GARCIA BALLESTEROS

Enlaces

Otros contenidos