Temporada 2023-2024

Temporada 2023-2024

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2023/2024 Ranking Liga

LIGA IBERDROLA SUPERDIVISIÓN FEMENINA - Temporada 2023-2024

EQUIPO EJ EG EE EP PF PC PTOS.
1 MUSEO DE LA ALMENDRA FRANCISCO MORALES 2 2 0 0 8 0 4
2 MIRÓ GANXETS REUS 2 2 0 0 8 1 4
3 UCAM CARTAGENA TM 2 2 0 0 8 2 4
4 TECNIGEN LINARES 1 1 0 0 4 1 2
5 GIRBAU VIC T.T. 2 1 0 1 6 5 2
6 IRUN LEKA ENEA 2 1 0 1 4 5 2
7 HUJASE JAÉN PARAÍSO INTERIOR 2 0 1 1 4 7 1
8 UNIÓ ESPORTIVA SANT CUGAT 2 0 1 1 3 7 1
9 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - RM TERÁN 1 0 0 1 0 4 0
10 SON CLADERA TTC - MALLORCA 2 0 0 2 2 8 0
11 CLUB TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES 2 0 0 2 1 8 0

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
Jornada 2
06/10/2023
19:00
GIRBAU VIC T.T.
2
4
UCAM CARTAGENA TM
UCAM CARTAGENA TM GIRBAU VIC T.T. J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 9486 Rk: 2887
XIAO YAO, MARIA
YLic: 33839 Rk: 2230
CAREY , CHARLOTTE
11-511-611-6
BLic: 31669 Rk: 2643
ASIS DE SOUZA ERDELJI, SILVIA
XLic: 41902 Rk: 2800
ABE , AIRI
11-94-115-116-11
CLic: 39648 Rk: 2872
LIN , YE
ZLic: 21634 Rk: 1637
COLL SOLA, SILVIA
11-912-1012-10
ALic: 9486 Rk: 2887
XIAO YAO, MARIA
XLic: 41902 Rk: 2800
ABE , AIRI
11-813-1110-1211-5
CLic: 39648 Rk: 2872
LIN , YE
YLic: 33839 Rk: 2230
CAREY , CHARLOTTE
5-111-115-11
BLic: 31669 Rk: 2643
ASIS DE SOUZA ERDELJI, SILVIA
ZLic: 21634 Rk: 1637
COLL SOLA, SILVIA
11-411-1311-311-4
Alineación ABC:
8402
Alineación XYZ:
6667
Juegos:
13 / 8
Puntos
194 / 181
PAVELLO MUNICIPAL D ESPORTS CASTELL D EN PLANES - Vic
Árbitro: JORDI ARAGALL MUSACH
06/10/2023
19:30
UNIÓ ESPORTIVA SANT CUGAT
0
4
MUSEO DE LA ALMENDRA FRANCISCO MORALES
MUSEO DE LA ALMENDRA FRANCISCO MORALES UNIÓ ESPORTIVA SANT CUGAT J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 39598 Rk: 2204
MENG , JIAQI
YLic: 27649 Rk: 1614
MUNNE SANS, MARIONA
11-811-511-5
BLic: 31327 Rk: 2925
GARNOVA , TATIANA
XLic: 42070 Rk: 1800
FRONT , ERIKA
11-611-711-6
CLic: 17113 Rk: 2359
GALONJA ZOLOTIC, MARIJA
ZLic: 27650 Rk: 603
MUNNE SANS, LAIA
11-611-411-4
ALic: 39598 Rk: 2204
MENG , JIAQI
XLic: 42070 Rk: 1800
FRONT , ERIKA
11-311-511-8
Alineación ABC:
7488
Alineación XYZ:
4017
Juegos:
12 / 0
Puntos
132 / 67
GIMNASIO ESCUELA COLLSEROLA - Sant Cugat del Vallès (Barcelona)
Árbitro: ALEJANDRO CHACON SIMEON
06/10/2023
20:00
TECNIGEN LINARES
4
1
HUJASE JAÉN PARAÍSO INTERIOR
HUJASE JAÉN PARAÍSO INTERIOR TECNIGEN LINARES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 31698 Rk: 2539
OFFIONG , EDEM
YLic: 22026 Rk: 2663
ISTRATE , ROXANA ANA MARIA
1-112-114-11
BLic: 3909 Rk: 1121
BUENO BUENO, PAULA
XLic: 42141 Rk: 2700
JI , EUNCHAE
10-125-1111-912-109-11
CLic: 33821 Rk: 2324
JOKIC , TIJANA
ZLic: 26324 Rk: 715
BENITEZ DE LA FUENTE, ANDREA
11-511-411-4
ALic: 31698 Rk: 2539
OFFIONG , EDEM
XLic: 42141 Rk: 2700
JI , EUNCHAE
12-107-116-113-11
CLic: 33821 Rk: 2324
JOKIC , TIJANA
YLic: 22026 Rk: 2663
ISTRATE , ROXANA ANA MARIA
6-117-1111-88-11
Alineación ABC:
5984
Alineación XYZ:
6078
Juegos:
7 / 12
Puntos
147 / 183
SALA TENIS DE MESA FELIPE VI - Linares (Jaén)
Árbitro: JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA MARTIN
07/10/2023
10:30
MIRÓ GANXETS REUS
4
1
SON CLADERA TTC - MALLORCA
MIRÓ GANXETS REUS SON CLADERA TTC - MALLORCA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 41587 Rk: 2200
MOSTAFAVI , LEÏLI
YLic: 39630 Rk: 2224
KULAKÇEKEN , SIMAY
11-811-911-8
BLic: 39134 Rk: 2064
RODRIGUES DE MATOS , INÊS
XLic: 41888 Rk: 2500
KIM , HAEUN
6-1111-131-11
CLic: 6401 Rk: 2555
PROSVIRNINA PROSVIRNINA, NATALYA
ZLic: 18659 Rk: 1926
SASTRE PEREZ, EUGENIA
11-511-511-7
ALic: 41587 Rk: 2200
MOSTAFAVI , LEÏLI
XLic: 41888 Rk: 2500
KIM , HAEUN
3-1111-87-1116-1411-3
CLic: 6401 Rk: 2555
PROSVIRNINA PROSVIRNINA, NATALYA
YLic: 39630 Rk: 2224
KULAKÇEKEN , SIMAY
11-711-911-8
Alineación ABC:
6819
Alineación XYZ:
6650
Juegos:
12 / 5
Puntos
165 / 148
CLUB TENNIS TAULA GANXETS DE REUS - Reus (Tarragona)
Árbitro: ENRIC CASADO PAGES
07/10/2023
10:30
CLUB TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
1
4
IRUN LEKA ENEA
CLUB TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES IRUN LEKA ENEA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 25945 Rk: 1425
PEREZ PUJOL, CLAUDIA
YLic: 41004 Rk: 1500
KUDO , YUME
7-114-117-11
BLic: 16388 Rk: 1860
RIERA MOLONS, JANA
XLic: 41841 Rk: 1700
SERAMOTA PINTO, MATILDE
11-911-93-119-114-11
CLic: 39599 Rk: 2140
MONFARDINI , GAIA
ZLic: 19691 Rk: 1587
RODRÍGUEZ GARCIA, ANGELA
7-1111-49-1111-911-6
ALic: 25945 Rk: 1425
PEREZ PUJOL, CLAUDIA
XLic: 41841 Rk: 1700
SERAMOTA PINTO, MATILDE
11-57-116-114-11
CLic: 39599 Rk: 2140
MONFARDINI , GAIA
YLic: 41004 Rk: 1500
KUDO , YUME
7-1111-97-114-11
Alineación ABC:
5425
Alineación XYZ:
4787
Juegos:
7 / 14
Puntos
162 / 205
GIMNASIO INSTITUTO OLIVAR GRAN - Figueres (Girona)
Árbitro: DAVID COLINAS CASTELLA

Enlaces

Otros contenidos