Temporada 2023-2024

Temporada 2023-2024

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2023/2024 Ranking Liga

SUPERDIVISIÓN MASCULINA - Temporada 2023-2024

EQUIPO EJ EG EE EP PF PC PTOS.
1 REAL CAJASUR PRIEGO TM 10 8 1 1 37 12 17
2 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF 10 8 1 1 37 18 17
3 VISIT PONTEVEDRA 10 6 1 3 31 19 13
4 IRUN LEKA ENEA 10 5 3 2 31 21 13
5 ARTEAL SANTIAGO 10 5 3 2 30 22 13
6 C.T.T. OLOT - GABINET PERMAR 10 4 1 5 24 28 9
7 C.E.R. ROBIN HAT PRISCO L´ESCALA 10 3 2 5 20 28 8
8 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 10 3 2 5 22 30 8
9 ENoLI LES BORGES VALL 10 1 4 5 24 32 6
10 COLLADO MEDIANO TM /AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA 10 2 2 6 20 30 6
11 ALICANTE TM 10 2 2 6 20 32 6
12 HORTITEC ALZIRA TT 10 1 2 7 12 36 4

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
Jornada 10
15/12/2023
18:00
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
4
1
ARTEAL SANTIAGO
ARTEAL SANTIAGO SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 18618 Rk: 2237
MENDES DA ENCARNÇAO, JOSÉ ÉNIO
YLic: 21157 Rk: 2308
CAMPOS VALDES , JORGE MOISES
11-88-118-1111-87-11
BLic: 10160 Rk: 2076
RUIZ RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO MIGUEL
XLic: 19291 Rk: 2152
DE LAS HERAS PLAZA, RAFAEL
14-168-1111-77-11
CLic: 31328 Rk: 2295
MANHANI JUNIOR , HUMBERTO
ZLic: 36230 Rk: 1164
RUBIñOS CASTILLEJO, ADRIAN VICENTE
12-1011-711-6
ALic: 18618 Rk: 2237
MENDES DA ENCARNÇAO, JOSÉ ÉNIO
XLic: 19291 Rk: 2152
DE LAS HERAS PLAZA, RAFAEL
11-911-1311-64-116-11
CLic: 31328 Rk: 2295
MANHANI JUNIOR , HUMBERTO
YLic: 21157 Rk: 2308
CAMPOS VALDES , JORGE MOISES
5-1111-310-1212-108-11
Alineación ABC:
6608
Alineación XYZ:
5624
Juegos:
10 / 12
Puntos
208 / 214
PABELLON TM COMPLEJO DEP. DEHESA BOYAL - San Sebastián de los Reyes (Madrid)
Árbitro: JOSE MARIA SANCHA GONZALEZ
15/12/2023
18:00
ENoLI LES BORGES VALL
2
4
UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF
UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF ENoLI LES BORGES VALL J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 18012 Rk: 2126
PANTOJA ANDRADE, MIGUEL ANGEL
YLic: 36233 Rk: 2060
RINIOTIS , ANASTASIOS
7-1111-48-116-11
BLic: 27561 Rk: 2889
PROVOST , DAMIEN ROLAND
XLic: 2856 Rk: 2124
DURAN GIRALT, MARC
3-1111-811-614-12
CLic: 17323 Rk: 2206
BERZOSA CASAS, DANIEL
ZLic: 38401 Rk: 2154
JEVTOVIC , MARKO
11-514-1610-129-11
ALic: 18012 Rk: 2126
PANTOJA ANDRADE, MIGUEL ANGEL
XLic: 2856 Rk: 2124
DURAN GIRALT, MARC
9-1112-1011-98-1111-7
CLic: 17323 Rk: 2206
BERZOSA CASAS, DANIEL
YLic: 36233 Rk: 2060
RINIOTIS , ANASTASIOS
4-1111-811-99-1111-7
BLic: 27561 Rk: 2889
PROVOST , DAMIEN ROLAND
ZLic: 38401 Rk: 2154
JEVTOVIC , MARKO
6-1111-411-611-7
Alineación ABC:
7221
Alineación XYZ:
6338
Juegos:
14 / 12
Puntos
251 / 240
CENTRE DE TECNIFICACIO - Borges Blanques (Les) (Lleida)
Árbitro: DAVID SANTOS CUENCA
15/12/2023
18:30
IRUN LEKA ENEA
3
3
ALICANTE TM
IRUN LEKA ENEA ALICANTE TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 41838 Rk: 1684
KRASTEV , PETYO IVELINOV
YLic: 38505 Rk: 1928
KIKUCHI , MAKOTO
11-69-1111-1311-65-11
BLic: 7535 Rk: 2279
PALACIOS RUIZ DE EGINO, DANIEL
XLic: 18376 Rk: 1970
LILLO BORDAJANDI, DIEGO
11-137-1111-414-1211-6
CLic: 34126 Rk: 2512
ELSAYED ELBEIALY, MOHAMED AHMED
ZLic: 18421 Rk: 1580
MIRO LLORENTE, MARC
11-911-711-5
ALic: 41838 Rk: 1684
KRASTEV , PETYO IVELINOV
XLic: 18376 Rk: 1970
LILLO BORDAJANDI, DIEGO
6-1111-710-127-11
CLic: 34126 Rk: 2512
ELSAYED ELBEIALY, MOHAMED AHMED
YLic: 38505 Rk: 1928
KIKUCHI , MAKOTO
11-83-119-119-11
BLic: 7535 Rk: 2279
PALACIOS RUIZ DE EGINO, DANIEL
ZLic: 18421 Rk: 1580
MIRO LLORENTE, MARC
11-913-1111-7
Alineación ABC:
6475
Alineación XYZ:
5478
Juegos:
13 / 11
Puntos
235 / 223
CENTRO DE TECNIFICACION DE TENIS DE MESA SONIA ETXAZARRETA - Irun (Guipúzcoa)
Árbitro: FERNANDO GARCIA BENITO
15/12/2023
19:00
HORTITEC ALZIRA TT
0
4
VISIT PONTEVEDRA
HORTITEC ALZIRA TT VISIT PONTEVEDRA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 21851 Rk: 1793
GUILLOT RUIZ, JOSE CARLOS
YLic: 4833 Rk: 2275
VILCHEZ IGLESIAS, MIGUEL ANGEL
8-1112-108-117-11
BLic: 19499 Rk: 693
DE OLEZA PALMER, GABRIEL
XLic: 32709 Rk: 2360
BENTANCOR FERNANDEZ, MARTIN SEBASTIAN
4-113-117-11
CLic: 29194 Rk: 1624
FERNANDEZ PARDO, CARLOS ALONSO
ZLic: 22020 Rk: 2616
COELHO DA SILVA , ANDRE FILIPE
4-117-117-11
ALic: 21851 Rk: 1793
GUILLOT RUIZ, JOSE CARLOS
XLic: 32709 Rk: 2360
BENTANCOR FERNANDEZ, MARTIN SEBASTIAN
8-1114-124-115-11
Alineación ABC:
4110
Alineación XYZ:
7251
Juegos:
2 / 12
Puntos
98 / 154
PABELLON PEREZ PUIG - Alzira (Valencia)
Árbitro: JOSE VICENTE NICOLAS PELLICER
15/12/2023
19:00
C.T.T. OLOT - GABINET PERMAR
0
4
COLLADO MEDIANO TM /AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA
C.T.T. OLOT - GABINET PERMAR COLLADO MEDIANO TM /AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 41847 Rk: 2500
RECH DALDOSSO, MARCO
YLic: 1704 Rk: 2502
SHI TIAN, WEIDONG
11-87-112-112-11
BLic: 40963 Rk: 1250
MARTINS DA SILVA, DIOGO MIGUEL
XLic: 31411 Rk: 2500
ERIKSSON , ANDERS BERTIL
11-95-1110-128-11
CLic: 17694 Rk: 1722
PONS SANUY, ARNAU
ZLic: 18334 Rk: 1812
AYUSO SERRA, ANGEL
9-1113-1111-59-118-11
ALic: 41847 Rk: 2500
RECH DALDOSSO, MARCO
XLic: 31411 Rk: 2500
ERIKSSON , ANDERS BERTIL
2-114-116-11
Alineación ABC:
5472
Alineación XYZ:
6814
Juegos:
4 / 12
Puntos
118 / 166
PABELLON MUNICIPAL DE DEPORTES. PAVELLON 1 (NUEVO LOCAL) - Olot (Girona)
Árbitro: GLORIA FAIG VILA
15/12/2023
19:00
REAL CAJASUR PRIEGO TM
4
0
C.E.R. ROBIN HAT PRISCO L´ESCALA
C.E.R. ROBIN HAT PRISCO L´ESCALA REAL CAJASUR PRIEGO TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 1555 Rk: 500
GONZALEZ BERNAL, DAVID
YLic: 22235 Rk: 2588
SODERLUND , HAMPUS KE HANNES
1-112-110-11
BLic: 16808 Rk: 1798
GONZALEZ H. HERNANDEZ, IKER
XLic: 5807 Rk: 2184
FRANCO MEDINA, CARLOS
4-1111-138-11
CLic: 3969 Rk: 1733
PERAL PARENT, XAVIER
ZLic: 2302 Rk: 2408
CANTERO JUNCAL, JESUS
8-115-118-11
ALic: 1555 Rk: 500
GONZALEZ BERNAL, DAVID
XLic: 5807 Rk: 2184
FRANCO MEDINA, CARLOS
4-111-113-11
Alineación ABC:
4031
Alineación XYZ:
7180
Juegos:
0 / 12
Puntos
55 / 134
CENTRO DE TECNIFICACION TENIS DE MESA - Priego de Córdoba (Córdoba)
Árbitro: FRANCISCO BAENA REDONDO

Enlaces

Otros contenidos