Temporada 2023-2024

Temporada 2023-2024

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2023/2024 Ranking Liga

LIGA IBERDROLA SUPERDIVISIÓN FEMENINA - Temporada 2023-2024

EQUIPO EJ EG EE EP PF PC PTOS.
1 UCAM CARTAGENA TM 9 7 2 0 34 11 16
2 MUSEO DE LA ALMENDRA FRANCISCO MORALES 9 7 1 1 31 11 15
3 GIRBAU VIC T.T. 9 7 0 2 32 13 14
4 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - RM TERÁN 9 5 1 3 27 22 11
5 MIRÓ GANXETS REUS 9 4 2 3 25 21 10
6 IRUN LEKA ENEA 9 3 3 3 23 24 9
7 SON CLADERA TTC - MALLORCA 9 4 1 4 22 23 9
8 TECNIGEN LINARES 9 3 1 5 18 28 7
9 HUJASE JAÉN PARAÍSO INTERIOR 9 1 2 6 18 32 4
10 CLUB TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES 9 1 1 7 14 31 3
11 UNIÓ ESPORTIVA SANT CUGAT 10 0 2 8 10 38 2

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
Jornada 10
15/12/2023
18:00
UCAM CARTAGENA TM
4
1
UNIÓ ESPORTIVA SANT CUGAT
UCAM CARTAGENA TM UNIÓ ESPORTIVA SANT CUGAT J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 8195 Rk: 2816
ZHANG XU, SOFIA-XUAN
YLic: 42070 Rk: 1800
FRONT , ERIKA
11-811-511-8
BLic: 40893 Rk: 2064
LI , YAO
XLic: 27649 Rk: 1638
MUNNE SANS, MARIONA
8-1111-54-1111-13
CLic: 31669 Rk: 2643
ASIS DE SOUZA ERDELJI, SILVIA
ZLic: 32850 Rk: 426
ESTIVILL FACI, CRISTINA
11-211-411-1
ALic: 8195 Rk: 2816
ZHANG XU, SOFIA-XUAN
XLic: 27649 Rk: 1638
MUNNE SANS, MARIONA
11-311-711-4
CLic: 31669 Rk: 2643
ASIS DE SOUZA ERDELJI, SILVIA
YLic: 42070 Rk: 1800
FRONT , ERIKA
11-518-1611-8
Alineación ABC:
7523
Alineación XYZ:
3864
Juegos:
13 / 3
Puntos
173 / 111
SALA MUNICIPAL TENIS DE MESA - ANEXO PABELLON CUATRO SANTOS - Cartagena (Murcia)
Árbitro: JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA GARCIA
16/12/2023
10:30
CLUB TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
1
4
GIRBAU VIC T.T.
GIRBAU VIC T.T. CLUB TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 21634 Rk: 1805
COLL SOLA, SILVIA
YLic: 42076 Rk: 1800
HELLE , TANJA
11-711-88-1111-5
BLic: 27607 Rk: 1744
MOSCOSO RAYA, CAMILA RENATA
XLic: 16388 Rk: 1860
RIERA MOLONS, JANA
11-68-118-116-11
CLic: 41902 Rk: 2844
ABE , AIRI
ZLic: 39599 Rk: 2140
MONFARDINI , GAIA
12-1413-1111-411-1
ALic: 21634 Rk: 1805
COLL SOLA, SILVIA
XLic: 16388 Rk: 1860
RIERA MOLONS, JANA
11-611-411-8
CLic: 41902 Rk: 2844
ABE , AIRI
YLic: 42076 Rk: 1800
HELLE , TANJA
10-1211-88-1111-511-7
Alineación ABC:
6393
Alineación XYZ:
5800
Juegos:
13 / 7
Puntos
205 / 161
GIMNASIO INSTITUTO OLIVAR GRAN - Figueres (Girona)
Árbitro: SALVADOR SIMON COLL
17/12/2023
10:30
SON CLADERA TTC - MALLORCA
4
2
TECNIGEN LINARES
SON CLADERA TTC - MALLORCA TECNIGEN LINARES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 41886 Rk: 1856
BARANI , ARIANNA
YLic: 26515 Rk: 653
TORIO SAN JOSE, PATRICIA
11-511-411-4
BLic: 18659 Rk: 2166
SASTRE PEREZ, EUGENIA
XLic: 22026 Rk: 2663
ISTRATE , ROXANA ANA MARIA
7-119-118-11
CLic: 39152 Rk: 2560
VIVARELLI , DEBORA
ZLic: 31697 Rk: 1935
MEDINA BERMUDEZ, PAULA ANDREA
11-911-811-4
ALic: 41886 Rk: 1856
BARANI , ARIANNA
XLic: 22026 Rk: 2663
ISTRATE , ROXANA ANA MARIA
10-126-117-11
CLic: 39152 Rk: 2560
VIVARELLI , DEBORA
YLic: 26515 Rk: 653
TORIO SAN JOSE, PATRICIA
11-411-711-7
BLic: 18659 Rk: 2166
SASTRE PEREZ, EUGENIA
ZLic: 31697 Rk: 1935
MEDINA BERMUDEZ, PAULA ANDREA
11-811-810-1213-11
Alineación ABC:
6582
Alineación XYZ:
5251
Juegos:
12 / 7
Puntos
191 / 158
NAVE - Palma de Mallorca (Baleares (Illes))
Árbitro: ALBERT LOPEZ MERCADER
17/12/2023
12:00
HUJASE JAÉN PARAÍSO INTERIOR
1
4
MUSEO DE LA ALMENDRA FRANCISCO MORALES
HUJASE JAÉN PARAÍSO INTERIOR MUSEO DE LA ALMENDRA FRANCISCO MORALES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 3909 Rk: 1121
BUENO BUENO, PAULA
YLic: 39598 Rk: 2696
MENG , JIAQI
12-104-117-115-11
BLic: 33821 Rk: 2324
JOKIC , TIJANA
XLic: 17113 Rk: 2531
GALONJA ZOLOTIC, MARIJA
9-113-115-11
CLic: 38470 Rk: 2539
AUEAWIRIYAYOTHIN , WANWISA
ZLic: 41792 Rk: 2000
STEFANSKA , KINGA IZABELLA
14-1611-711-711-8
ALic: 3909 Rk: 1121
BUENO BUENO, PAULA
XLic: 17113 Rk: 2531
GALONJA ZOLOTIC, MARIJA
1-115-114-11
CLic: 38470 Rk: 2539
AUEAWIRIYAYOTHIN , WANWISA
YLic: 39598 Rk: 2696
MENG , JIAQI
10-125-118-11
Alineación ABC:
5984
Alineación XYZ:
7227
Juegos:
4 / 13
Puntos
125 / 181
GIMNASIO CUBIERTO DEL COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL LA SALOBREJA - Jaén (Jaén)
Árbitro: JUAN PEDRO TERUEL VEGA
10/01/2024
18:00
MIRÓ GANXETS REUS
2
4
UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - RM TERÁN
UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - RM TERÁN MIRÓ GANXETS REUS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20735 Rk: 2114
BERZOSA CASAS, MARIA
YLic: 39134 Rk: 2064
RODRIGUES DE MATOS , INÊS
7-114-119-11
BLic: 41915 Rk: 2032
SINGEORZAN , IOANA
XLic: 6401 Rk: 2579
PROSVIRNINA PROSVIRNINA, NATALYA
8-116-1111-914-1211-8
CLic: 27846 Rk: 2714
ERDELYI , ANNAMARIA
ZLic: 41587 Rk: 2256
MOSTAFAVI , LEÏLI
11-711-411-4
ALic: 20735 Rk: 2114
BERZOSA CASAS, MARIA
XLic: 6401 Rk: 2579
PROSVIRNINA PROSVIRNINA, NATALYA
10-126-114-11
CLic: 27846 Rk: 2714
ERDELYI , ANNAMARIA
YLic: 39134 Rk: 2064
RODRIGUES DE MATOS , INÊS
11-711-33-1111-3
BLic: 41915 Rk: 2032
SINGEORZAN , IOANA
ZLic: 41587 Rk: 2256
MOSTAFAVI , LEÏLI
11-411-611-9
Alineación ABC:
6860
Alineación XYZ:
6899
Juegos:
12 / 9
Puntos
192 / 176
CLUB TENNIS TAULA GANXETS DE REUS - Reus (Tarragona)
Árbitro: GUILLEM SANTIAGO FERNANDEZ

Enlaces

Otros contenidos