Temporada 2023-2024

Temporada 2023-2024

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2023/2024 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

FASE DE ASCENSO
DIVISIÓN DE HONOR FEMENINA - Temporada 2023-2024

Ronda 1
25/05/2024
11:30
LA LLEDONERA APE CERÁMICA
1
4
CAN MARIO'S BADALONA
LA LLEDONERA APE CERÁMICA CAN MARIO'S BADALONA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 36179
BATISTA ORTIZ, IARA VALENTINA
YLic: 22259
BACHS GARRIGA, MARIONA
9-1111-89-1111-57-11
BLic: 29796
BLASCO CABRERA, IRENE
XLic: 38432
PAGEZE , EVA
2-118-116-11
CLic: 40413
MENDEZ , IARA ANTONELLA
ZLic: 21713
BUENO MARIN, MARINA
11-713-1111-9
ALic: 36179
BATISTA ORTIZ, IARA VALENTINA
XLic: 38432
PAGEZE , EVA
6-118-116-11
CLic: 40413
MENDEZ , IARA ANTONELLA
YLic: 22259
BACHS GARRIGA, MARIONA
7-115-117-11
Juegos:
5 / 12
Puntos
137 / 172
C/CUADRA COLOMER S/N, 12004 CASTELLÓN - PABELLÓN CIUDAD DEPORTIVA DE CASTELLÓN
Árbitro: RFETM ARBITRAJES FA
25/05/2024
11:30
CENTRE NATACIO MATARO
4
1
UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - RM TERÁN
CENTRE NATACIO MATARO UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - RM TERÁN J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 29027
SANS LOPEZ, MARTINA
YLic: 40685
DONCEL CARBALLO, ALICIA
11-211-311-1
BLic: 28591
PALOMO MORENO, BERTA
XLic: 30900
MENDEZ ALONSO, MARIA
5-116-114-11
CLic: 34552
RODRIGUEZ GALVAN, ALBA
ZLic: 38299
MARCOS MATE, ELVIRA
11-511-611-1
ALic: 29027
SANS LOPEZ, MARTINA
XLic: 30900
MENDEZ ALONSO, MARIA
11-78-1111-511-8
CLic: 34552
RODRIGUEZ GALVAN, ALBA
YLic: 40685
DONCEL CARBALLO, ALICIA
11-311-111-2
Juegos:
12 / 4
Puntos
155 / 88
C/CUADRA COLOMER S/N, 12004 CASTELLÓN - PABELLÓN CIUDAD DEPORTIVA DE CASTELLÓN
Árbitro: RFETM ARBITRAJES FA
Ronda 2
25/05/2024
17:00
CINANIA TM
1
4
INDIANA GAMES LINARES
CINANIA TM INDIANA GAMES LINARES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 41965
SAVAGE , REBECCA JENNIFER
YLic: 29258
TRIANA SANCHEZ, AMALIA
8-1111-610-128-11
BLic: 10784
PENA CALVAR, MARÍA
XLic: 23743
TORRES LEON, CARMEN
9-118-119-11
CLic: 9986
GRAÑA MOLINA, LUCIA
ZLic: 29347
SUAREZ LOPEZ, SARA
4-1111-47-118-11
ALic: 41965
SAVAGE , REBECCA JENNIFER
XLic: 23743
TORRES LEON, CARMEN
11-411-78-1111-7
CLic: 9986
GRAÑA MOLINA, LUCIA
YLic: 29258
TRIANA SANCHEZ, AMALIA
7-118-1111-72-11
Juegos:
6 / 13
Puntos
162 / 179
C/CUADRA COLOMER S/N, 12004 CASTELLÓN - PABELLÓN CIUDAD DEPORTIVA DE CASTELLÓN
Árbitro: RFETM ARBITRAJES FA
25/05/2024
17:00
MURPROTEC - ALCOBENDAS TM
4
3
C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS PROMESAS
C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS PROMESAS MURPROTEC - ALCOBENDAS TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 7248
OLEA MUÑOZ, RUTH
YLic: 38506
ECHEVERRI OCAMPO, MANUELA
3-119-119-11
BLic: 29446
CERVANTES GUZMAN, ALEJANDRA
XLic: 33492
MARCOS BEJAR, CHLOE
11-911-411-7
CLic: 3507
ESCALANTE TORRES, SILVIA
ZLic: 37874
RODRIGUEZ GALLARDO, CELIA
9-1111-711-211-7
ALic: 7248
OLEA MUÑOZ, RUTH
XLic: 33492
MARCOS BEJAR, CHLOE
9-1111-137-11
CLic: 3507
ESCALANTE TORRES, SILVIA
YLic: 38506
ECHEVERRI OCAMPO, MANUELA
8-117-118-11
BLic: 29446
CERVANTES GUZMAN, ALEJANDRA
ZLic: 37874
RODRIGUEZ GALLARDO, CELIA
11-211-815-13
DESCALANTE TORRES, SILVIA
CERVANTES GUZMAN, ALEJANDRA
DMARCOS BEJAR, CHLOE
ECHEVERRI OCAMPO, MANUELA
6-115-1111-97-11
Juegos:
10 / 13
Puntos
212 / 213
C/CUADRA COLOMER S/N, 12004 CASTELLÓN - PABELLÓN CIUDAD DEPORTIVA DE CASTELLÓN
Árbitro: RFETM ARBITRAJES FA
25/05/2024
17:00
UNIO ESPORTIVA SANT CUGAT
4
1
CTM ABADIÑO-EKIN
CTM ABADIÑO-EKIN UNIO ESPORTIVA SANT CUGAT J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 42090
PEñA BUSTOS, CAROLINA
YLic: 32848
CARRO DOMINGO, SOFIA
11-311-811-6
BLic: 42156
MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, SARA
XLic: 42580
MALDONADO VIZCARRA, MARIA FERNANDA
5-116-118-11
CLic: 22443
GONZALEZ DE ECHAVARRI ALVAREZ, ESTIBALIZ
ZLic: 21176
SÁNCHEZ ALBA, YANIRA
5-114-117-11
ALic: 42090
PEñA BUSTOS, CAROLINA
XLic: 42580
MALDONADO VIZCARRA, MARIA FERNANDA
11-88-118-116-11
CLic: 22443
GONZALEZ DE ECHAVARRI ALVAREZ, ESTIBALIZ
YLic: 32848
CARRO DOMINGO, SOFIA
8-117-113-11
Juegos:
4 / 12
Puntos
119 / 157
C/CUADRA COLOMER S/N, 12004 CASTELLÓN - PABELLÓN CIUDAD DEPORTIVA DE CASTELLÓN
Árbitro: RFETM ARBITRAJES FA
25/05/2024
17:00
MIRÓ GANXETS REUS
4
0
CLUB TENIS DE MESA ALCAZAR
MIRÓ GANXETS REUS CLUB TENIS DE MESA ALCAZAR J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 33347
SHYPSHA , RENATA
YLic: 31075
HERNANDEZ PARRAGA, CARLA
11-311-111-3
BLic: 40885
MOLINA SAAVEDRA, MARíA JANNY
XLic: 33541
SANCHEZ-MATEOS MANZANEQUE, PAULA
13-1110-1211-510-1211-5
CLic: 16013
BALLESTER LECINA, SARA
ZLic: 35958
COGOLLO MUñOZ, ROCíO
11-211-311-1
ALic: 33347
SHYPSHA , RENATA
XLic: 33541
SANCHEZ-MATEOS MANZANEQUE, PAULA
11-211-911-5
Juegos:
12 / 2
Puntos
154 / 74
C/CUADRA COLOMER S/N, 12004 CASTELLÓN - PABELLÓN CIUDAD DEPORTIVA DE CASTELLÓN
Árbitro: RFETM ARBITRAJES FA
25/05/2024
17:00
REAL CIRCULO DE LABRADORES "A"
0
4
CAN MARIO'S BADALONA
REAL CIRCULO DE LABRADORES "A" CAN MARIO'S BADALONA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 29088
LOPEZ JERONIMO, ROCIO
YLic: 38432
PAGEZE , EVA
11-96-114-119-11
BLic: 32569
DIAZ EXPOSITO, JULIA
XLic: 22259
BACHS GARRIGA, MARIONA
11-82-1111-90-116-11
CLic: 32568
MEZQUITA CRUZ, REYES
ZLic: 21713
BUENO MARIN, MARINA
9-1111-139-11
ALic: 29088
LOPEZ JERONIMO, ROCIO
XLic: 22259
BACHS GARRIGA, MARIONA
5-113-114-11
Juegos:
3 / 12
Puntos
101 / 160
C/CUADRA COLOMER S/N, 12004 CASTELLÓN - PABELLÓN CIUDAD DEPORTIVA DE CASTELLÓN
Árbitro: RFETM ARBITRAJES FA
25/05/2024
17:00
TABOR- ARAFO SOMOSIDENTIDAD
4
2
CENTRE NATACIO MATARO
CENTRE NATACIO MATARO TABOR- ARAFO SOMOSIDENTIDAD J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 29027
SANS LOPEZ, MARTINA
YLic: 43176
SAVIA , ALEKSANDRA
11-912-1414-126-115-11
BLic: 28591
PALOMO MORENO, BERTA
XLic: 34941
GONZALEZ ATRIO, LETY LEYDIS
7-119-1111-53-11
CLic: 34552
RODRIGUEZ GALVAN, ALBA
ZLic: 16148
GIL GOMEZ, LORENA
11-811-88-1111-5
ALic: 29027
SANS LOPEZ, MARTINA
XLic: 34941
GONZALEZ ATRIO, LETY LEYDIS
11-611-93-118-1111-9
CLic: 34552
RODRIGUEZ GALVAN, ALBA
YLic: 43176
SAVIA , ALEKSANDRA
11-93-1111-136-11
BLic: 28591
PALOMO MORENO, BERTA
ZLic: 16148
GIL GOMEZ, LORENA
5-117-118-11
Juegos:
10 / 15
Puntos
214 / 250
C/CUADRA COLOMER S/N, 12004 CASTELLÓN - PABELLÓN CIUDAD DEPORTIVA DE CASTELLÓN
Árbitro: RFETM ARBITRAJES FA

Enlaces

Otros contenidos