Temporada 2023-2024

Temporada 2023-2024

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2023/2024 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

DIVISIÓN DE HONOR MASCULINA GRUPO 2 - Temporada 2023-2024

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 SANTJOSEP.NET - SANT JORDI 22 19 3 92 42 38
2 LES BORGES GENERAL D'OLIS 22 17 5 90 44 34
3 CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL 22 16 6 86 50 32
4 GIRBAU VIC T.T. 22 13 9 72 65 26
5 CETT ESPARREGUERA 22 12 10 67 68 24
6 TENNIS TAULA CASSÁ 22 12 10 69 70 24
7 CTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA 22 11 11 73 64 22
8 SOSMATIC BADALONA 22 11 11 75 64 22
9 CLUB TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES 22 10 12 73 66 20
10 C.T.T. OLOT - EIO 22 8 14 53 84 16
11 CTT MOLLERUSSA PREFABRICATS PUJOL 22 2 20 39 98 4
12 TERMOTUR CALELLA 22 1 21 31 105 2

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
Jornada 1
30/09/2023
17:00
CTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA
3
4
C.T.T. OLOT - EIO
LOCAL CTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA - Terrassa (Barcelona)
Árbitro: RICHARD GARCIA MOMBLONA
30/09/2023
17:00
SOSMATIC BADALONA
4
2
LES BORGES GENERAL D'OLIS
CLUB TENNIS TAULA BADALONA - Badalona (Barcelona)
Árbitro: MANUEL CARMONA RODRIGUEZ
30/09/2023
17:00
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL
2
4
GIRBAU VIC T.T.
CN SABADELL (CENTRE DE CAN LLONG) - Sabadell (Barcelona)
Árbitro: PAU BARCELO MAS
01/10/2023
10:30
CTT MOLLERUSSA PREFABRICATS PUJOL
2
4
CLUB TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
GIMNÀS DE L'ESCOLA POMPEU FABRA - Mollerussa (Lleida)
Árbitro: LOREDANA-CARMEN DORCA
01/10/2023
12:00
CETT ESPARREGUERA
4
2
TENNIS TAULA CASSÁ
LOCAL MUNICIPAL - Esparreguera (Barcelona)
Árbitro: JUAN ANTONIO FLORES MARTINEZ
Jornada 2
07/10/2023
16:00
LES BORGES GENERAL D'OLIS
4
2
GIRBAU VIC T.T.
CENTRE DE TECNIFICACIO - Borges Blanques (Les) (Lleida)
Árbitro: XAVIER CASADO PAGES
07/10/2023
16:30
CLUB TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
4
2
SOSMATIC BADALONA
GIMNASIO INSTITUTO OLIVAR GRAN - Figueres (Girona)
Árbitro: PERE ILLA MINISTRAL
07/10/2023
17:00
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL
4
2
CTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA
CN SABADELL (CENTRE DE CAN LLONG) - Sabadell (Barcelona)
Árbitro: CARLES GUAL ROVIRA
08/10/2023
10:00
TENNIS TAULA CASSÁ
4
2
TERMOTUR CALELLA
PAV3 - Cassà de la Selva (Girona)
Árbitro: PERE ILLA MINISTRAL
08/10/2023
10:30
C.T.T. OLOT - EIO
4
2
CTT MOLLERUSSA PREFABRICATS PUJOL
PABELLON MUNICIPAL DE DEPORTES. PAVELLON 1 (NUEVO LOCAL) - Olot (Girona)
Árbitro: GLORIA FAIG VILA
Jornada 3
14/10/2023
17:00
GIRBAU VIC T.T.
4
2
CTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA
PAVELLO MUNICIPAL D ESPORTS CASTELL D EN PLANES - Vic (Barcelona)
Árbitro: PERE ILLA MINISTRAL
14/10/2023
17:00
SOSMATIC BADALONA
5
1
C.T.T. OLOT - EIO
CLUB TENNIS TAULA BADALONA - Badalona (Barcelona)
Árbitro: JAUME JOFRE BOTEY
14/10/2023
18:00
LES BORGES GENERAL D'OLIS
6
0
CTT MOLLERUSSA PREFABRICATS PUJOL
CENTRE DE TECNIFICACIO - Borges Blanques (Les) (Lleida)
Árbitro: LOREDANA-CARMEN DORCA
14/10/2023
19:00
SANTJOSEP.NET - SANT JORDI
3
4
CLUB TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
PABELLON DE CAN GUERXO (SALA ANEXA) - Sant Jordi (Baleares (Illes))
Árbitro: NATALIA MIRAMONTES MORCILO
15/10/2023
10:00
TENNIS TAULA CASSÁ
3
4
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL
PAV3 - Cassà de la Selva (Girona)
Árbitro: JORDI FONT EXPOSITO
15/10/2023
11:00
TERMOTUR CALELLA
1
5
CETT ESPARREGUERA
FABRICA LLOBET - Calella (Barcelona)
Árbitro: JAUME COLLDEFORN CABRE
Jornada 4
21/10/2023
16:00
LES BORGES GENERAL D'OLIS
5
1
TERMOTUR CALELLA
CENTRE DE TECNIFICACIO - Borges Blanques (Les) (Lleida)
Árbitro: RAMON ALTARRIBA CUNILL
21/10/2023
16:30
CLUB TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
4
2
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL
GIMNASIO INSTITUTO OLIVAR GRAN - Figueres (Girona)
Árbitro: DAVID COLINAS CASTELLA
21/10/2023
17:00
CTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA
5
1
CTT MOLLERUSSA PREFABRICATS PUJOL
LOCAL CTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA - Terrassa (Barcelona)
Árbitro: CARLOS ZAPATA PAEZ
21/10/2023
17:00
SOSMATIC BADALONA
4
2
CETT ESPARREGUERA
CLUB TENNIS TAULA BADALONA - Badalona (Barcelona)
Árbitro: CARLES GUAL ROVIRA
21/10/2023
19:00
SANTJOSEP.NET - SANT JORDI
5
1
TENNIS TAULA CASSÁ
PABELLON DE CAN GUERXO (SALA ANEXA) - Sant Jordi (Baleares (Illes))
Árbitro: NATALIA MIRAMONTES MORCILO
22/10/2023
10:30
C.T.T. OLOT - EIO
2
4
GIRBAU VIC T.T.
PABELLON MUNICIPAL DE DEPORTES. PAVELLON 1 (NUEVO LOCAL) - Olot (Girona)
Árbitro: PERE ILLA MINISTRAL
Jornada 5
28/10/2023
16:00
LES BORGES GENERAL D'OLIS
6
0
TENNIS TAULA CASSÁ
CENTRE DE TECNIFICACIO - Borges Blanques (Les) (Lleida)
Árbitro: GUILLEM SANTIAGO FERNANDEZ
28/10/2023
17:00
GIRBAU VIC T.T.
4
2
SOSMATIC BADALONA
PAVELLO MUNICIPAL D ESPORTS CASTELL D EN PLANES - Vic (Barcelona)
Árbitro: JORDI FONT EXPOSITO
28/10/2023
17:00
CETT ESPARREGUERA
4
2
CLUB TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
LOCAL MUNICIPAL - Esparreguera (Barcelona)
Árbitro: JORDI CASAS CASAS
28/10/2023
17:00
CTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA
1
5
SANTJOSEP.NET - SANT JORDI
LOCAL CTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA - Terrassa (Barcelona)
Árbitro: CARLOS ZAPATA PAEZ
29/10/2023
10:30
CTT MOLLERUSSA PREFABRICATS PUJOL
2
4
CETT ESPARREGUERA
GIMNÀS DE L'ESCOLA POMPEU FABRA - Mollerussa (Lleida)
Árbitro: LOREDANA-CARMEN DORCA
29/10/2023
10:30
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL
1
5
SANTJOSEP.NET - SANT JORDI
CN SABADELL (CENTRE DE CAN LLONG) - Sabadell (Barcelona)
Árbitro: RICHARD GARCIA MOMBLONA
29/10/2023
11:00
TERMOTUR CALELLA
0
6
C.T.T. OLOT - EIO
FABRICA LLOBET - Calella (Barcelona)
Árbitro: MANUEL CARMONA RODRIGUEZ
Jornada 6
11/11/2023
19:00
SANTJOSEP.NET - SANT JORDI
5
1
GIRBAU VIC T.T.
PABELLON DE CAN GUERXO (SALA ANEXA) - Sant Jordi (Baleares (Illes))
Árbitro: JOAQUIN PANIELLO AROLAS
12/11/2023
10:00
TENNIS TAULA CASSÁ
4
2
CTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA
PAV3 - Cassà de la Selva (Girona)
Árbitro: PERE ILLA MINISTRAL
12/11/2023
10:30
CTT MOLLERUSSA PREFABRICATS PUJOL
2
4
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL
GIMNÀS DE L'ESCOLA POMPEU FABRA - Mollerussa (Lleida)
Árbitro: GUILLEM SANTIAGO FERNANDEZ
12/11/2023
10:30
C.T.T. OLOT - EIO
4
3
CLUB TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
PABELLON MUNICIPAL DE DEPORTES. PAVELLON 1 (NUEVO LOCAL) - Olot (Girona)
Árbitro: GLORIA FAIG VILA
12/11/2023
11:00
TERMOTUR CALELLA
0
6
SOSMATIC BADALONA
FABRICA LLOBET - Calella (Barcelona)
Árbitro: JAUME JOFRE BOTEY
12/11/2023
12:00
CETT ESPARREGUERA
2
4
LES BORGES GENERAL D'OLIS
LOCAL MUNICIPAL - Esparreguera (Barcelona)
Árbitro: ANTONI FIGUERAS TRICAS
Jornada 7
18/11/2023
16:30
CLUB TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
3
4
CTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA
GIMNASIO INSTITUTO OLIVAR GRAN - Figueres (Girona)
Árbitro: DAVID COLINAS CASTELLA
18/11/2023
17:00
SOSMATIC BADALONA
1
5
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL
CLUB TENNIS TAULA BADALONA - Badalona (Barcelona)
Árbitro: JAUME JOFRE BOTEY
18/11/2023
17:00
GIRBAU VIC T.T.
3
4
TERMOTUR CALELLA
PAVELLO MUNICIPAL D ESPORTS CASTELL D EN PLANES - Vic (Barcelona)
Árbitro: ENRIC BOSCH PASTOR
18/11/2023
19:00
SANTJOSEP.NET - SANT JORDI
6
0
CETT ESPARREGUERA
PABELLON DE CAN GUERXO (SALA ANEXA) - Sant Jordi (Baleares (Illes))
Árbitro: VICENT GARCIA FERRER
19/11/2023
10:30
CTT MOLLERUSSA PREFABRICATS PUJOL
1
5
TENNIS TAULA CASSÁ
GIMNÀS DE L'ESCOLA POMPEU FABRA - Mollerussa (Lleida)
Árbitro: DAVID SANTOS CUENCA
19/11/2023
10:30
C.T.T. OLOT - EIO
1
5
LES BORGES GENERAL D'OLIS
PABELLON MUNICIPAL DE DEPORTES. PAVELLON 1 (NUEVO LOCAL) - Olot (Girona)
Árbitro: GLORIA FAIG VILA
Jornada 8
25/11/2023
17:00
GIRBAU VIC T.T.
2
4
CLUB TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
PAVELLO MUNICIPAL D ESPORTS CASTELL D EN PLANES - Vic (Barcelona)
Árbitro: RAMON ALTARRIBA CUNILL
25/11/2023
17:00
CTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA
2
4
LES BORGES GENERAL D'OLIS
LOCAL CTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA - Terrassa (Barcelona)
Árbitro: ELOY JOSE FERREIRO LOPEZ
25/11/2023
17:00
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL
5
1
CETT ESPARREGUERA
CN SABADELL (CENTRE DE CAN LLONG) - Sabadell (Barcelona)
Árbitro: CARLOS ZAPATA PAEZ
25/11/2023
17:00
SOSMATIC BADALONA
2
4
SANTJOSEP.NET - SANT JORDI
CLUB TENNIS TAULA BADALONA - Badalona (Barcelona)
Árbitro: ENRIC BOSCH PASTOR
26/11/2023
10:00
TENNIS TAULA CASSÁ
4
3
C.T.T. OLOT - EIO
PAV3 - Cassà de la Selva (Girona)
Árbitro: PERE ILLA MINISTRAL
26/11/2023
11:00
SOSMATIC BADALONA
4
3
CTT MOLLERUSSA PREFABRICATS PUJOL
CLUB TENNIS TAULA BADALONA - Badalona (Barcelona)
Árbitro: ALEJANDRO CHACON SIMEON
26/11/2023
11:00
TERMOTUR CALELLA
0
6
SANTJOSEP.NET - SANT JORDI
FABRICA LLOBET - Calella (Barcelona)
Árbitro: JOAN TOLEDO FREIXAS
Jornada 9
02/12/2023
16:30
CLUB TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
5
1
TERMOTUR CALELLA
GIMNASIO INSTITUTO OLIVAR GRAN - Figueres (Girona)
Árbitro: DAVID COLINAS CASTELLA
02/12/2023
17:00
CTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA
4
2
SOSMATIC BADALONA
LOCAL CTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA - Terrassa (Barcelona)
Árbitro: CARLOS ZAPATA PAEZ
02/12/2023
17:00
GIRBAU VIC T.T.
5
1
TENNIS TAULA CASSÁ
PAVELLO MUNICIPAL D ESPORTS CASTELL D EN PLANES - Vic (Barcelona)
Árbitro: NIL ARAGALL CHECA
02/12/2023
17:00
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL
4
2
LES BORGES GENERAL D'OLIS
CN SABADELL (CENTRE DE CAN LLONG) - Sabadell (Barcelona)
Árbitro: PAU BARCELO MAS
03/12/2023
10:30
C.T.T. OLOT - EIO
5
1
CETT ESPARREGUERA
PABELLON MUNICIPAL DE DEPORTES. PAVELLON 1 (NUEVO LOCAL) - Olot (Girona)
Árbitro: GLORIA FAIG VILA
03/12/2023
11:00
TERMOTUR CALELLA
3
4
CTT MOLLERUSSA PREFABRICATS PUJOL
FABRICA LLOBET - Calella (Barcelona)
Árbitro: JAUME JOFRE BOTEY
Jornada 10
16/12/2023
16:00
LES BORGES GENERAL D'OLIS
4
2
CLUB TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
CENTRE DE TECNIFICACIO - Borges Blanques (Les) (Lleida)
Árbitro: ENRIC CASADO PAGES
16/12/2023
19:00
SANTJOSEP.NET - SANT JORDI
5
1
C.T.T. OLOT - EIO
PABELLON DE CAN GUERXO (SALA ANEXA) - Sant Jordi (Baleares (Illes))
Árbitro: NATALIA MIRAMONTES MORCILO
17/12/2023
10:00
TENNIS TAULA CASSÁ
3
4
SOSMATIC BADALONA
PAV3 - Cassà de la Selva (Girona)
Árbitro: PERE ILLA MINISTRAL
17/12/2023
10:30
CTT MOLLERUSSA PREFABRICATS PUJOL
2
4
GIRBAU VIC T.T.
GIMNÀS DE L'ESCOLA POMPEU FABRA - Mollerussa (Lleida)
Árbitro: LOREDANA-CARMEN DORCA
17/12/2023
11:00
TERMOTUR CALELLA
0
6
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL
FABRICA LLOBET - Calella (Barcelona)
Árbitro: CARLOS ZAPATA PAEZ
17/12/2023
12:00
CETT ESPARREGUERA
5
1
CTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA
LOCAL MUNICIPAL - Esparreguera (Barcelona)
Árbitro: JORDI CASAS CASAS
Jornada 11
13/01/2024
16:00
LES BORGES GENERAL D'OLIS
2
4
SANTJOSEP.NET - SANT JORDI
CENTRE DE TECNIFICACIO - Borges Blanques (Les) (Lleida)
Árbitro: XAVIER CASADO PAGES
13/01/2024
16:30
CLUB TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
2
4
TENNIS TAULA CASSÁ
GIMNASIO INSTITUTO OLIVAR GRAN - Figueres (Girona)
Árbitro: SALVADOR SIMON COLL
13/01/2024
17:00
CTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA
4
3
TERMOTUR CALELLA
LOCAL CTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA - Terrassa (Barcelona)
Árbitro: GUILLEM CAIRO PONT
14/01/2024
10:30
C.T.T. OLOT - EIO
1
5
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL
PABELLON MUNICIPAL DE DEPORTES. PAVELLON 1 (NUEVO LOCAL) - Olot (Girona)
Árbitro: GLORIA FAIG VILA
14/01/2024
10:30
CTT MOLLERUSSA PREFABRICATS PUJOL
1
5
SANTJOSEP.NET - SANT JORDI
GIMNÀS DE L'ESCOLA POMPEU FABRA - Mollerussa (Lleida)
Árbitro: LOREDANA-CARMEN DORCA
14/01/2024
12:00
CETT ESPARREGUERA
5
1
GIRBAU VIC T.T.
LOCAL MUNICIPAL - Esparreguera (Barcelona)
Árbitro: ROBERTO CARLOS DURAN SALGUEIRO
Jornada 12
20/01/2024
16:00
LES BORGES GENERAL D'OLIS
4
3
SOSMATIC BADALONA
CENTRE DE TECNIFICACIO - Borges Blanques (Les) (Lleida)
Árbitro: ENRIC CASADO PAGES
20/01/2024
16:00
CETT ESPARREGUERA
6
0
TERMOTUR CALELLA
LOCAL MUNICIPAL - Esparreguera (Barcelona)
Árbitro: JORDI CASAS CASAS
20/01/2024
16:30
CLUB TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
4
2
C.T.T. OLOT - EIO
GIMNASIO INSTITUTO OLIVAR GRAN - Figueres (Girona)
Árbitro: GLORIA FAIG VILA
20/01/2024
17:00
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL
5
1
CTT MOLLERUSSA PREFABRICATS PUJOL
CN SABADELL (CENTRE DE CAN LLONG) - Sabadell (Barcelona)
Árbitro: ENRIC BOSCH PASTOR
20/01/2024
17:00
CTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA
2
4
GIRBAU VIC T.T.
LOCAL CTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA - Terrassa (Barcelona)
Árbitro: ELOY JOSE FERREIRO LOPEZ
21/01/2024
10:00
TENNIS TAULA CASSÁ
1
5
CETT ESPARREGUERA
PAV3 - Cassà de la Selva (Girona)
Árbitro: JORDI FONT EXPOSITO
Jornada 13
27/01/2024
17:00
SOSMATIC BADALONA
4
2
CLUB TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
CLUB TENNIS TAULA BADALONA - Badalona (Barcelona)
Árbitro: JAUME COLLDEFORN CABRE
27/01/2024
17:00
CTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA
1
5
TENNIS TAULA CASSÁ
LOCAL CTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA - Terrassa (Barcelona)
Árbitro: DAVID SANTOS CUENCA
27/01/2024
17:00
GIRBAU VIC T.T.
3
4
C.T.T. OLOT - EIO
PAVELLO MUNICIPAL D ESPORTS CASTELL D EN PLANES - Vic (Barcelona)
Árbitro: GLORIA FAIG VILA
28/01/2024
10:00
CTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA
4
3
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL
LOCAL CTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA - Terrassa (Barcelona)
Árbitro: CARLOS ZAPATA PAEZ
28/01/2024
11:00
TERMOTUR CALELLA
2
4
LES BORGES GENERAL D'OLIS
FABRICA LLOBET - Calella (Barcelona)
Árbitro: JAUME JOFRE BOTEY
Jornada 14
03/02/2024
10:30
SOSMATIC BADALONA
3
4
GIRBAU VIC T.T.
CLUB TENNIS TAULA BADALONA - Badalona (Barcelona)
Árbitro: MANUEL CARMONA RODRIGUEZ
03/02/2024
13:00
SANTJOSEP.NET - SANT JORDI
4
2
TERMOTUR CALELLA
PABELLON DE CAN GUERXO (SALA ANEXA) - Sant Jordi (Baleares (Illes))
Árbitro: NATALIA MIRAMONTES MORCILO
03/02/2024
16:00
LES BORGES GENERAL D'OLIS
5
1
CETT ESPARREGUERA
CENTRE DE TECNIFICACIO - Borges Blanques (Les) (Lleida)
Árbitro: XAVIER CASADO PAGES
03/02/2024
16:30
CLUB TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
5
1
CTT MOLLERUSSA PREFABRICATS PUJOL
GIMNASIO INSTITUTO OLIVAR GRAN - Figueres (Girona)
Árbitro: DAVID COLINAS CASTELLA
03/02/2024
17:00
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL
4
2
TENNIS TAULA CASSÁ
CN SABADELL (CENTRE DE CAN LLONG) - Sabadell (Barcelona)
Árbitro: CARLOS ZAPATA PAEZ
04/02/2024
10:30
C.T.T. OLOT - EIO
1
5
CTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA
PABELLON MUNICIPAL DE DEPORTES. PAVELLON 1 (NUEVO LOCAL) - Olot (Girona)
Árbitro: GLORIA FAIG VILA
Jornada 15
10/02/2024
17:00
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL
5
1
SOSMATIC BADALONA
CN SABADELL (CENTRE DE CAN LLONG) - Sabadell (Barcelona)
Árbitro: CARLOS ZAPATA PAEZ
10/02/2024
17:00
GIRBAU VIC T.T.
0
6
SANTJOSEP.NET - SANT JORDI
PAVELLO MUNICIPAL D ESPORTS CASTELL D EN PLANES - Vic
Árbitro: JORDI ARAGALL MUSACH
11/02/2024
10:00
TENNIS TAULA CASSÁ
2
4
LES BORGES GENERAL D'OLIS
PAV3 - Cassà de la Selva (Girona)
Árbitro: PERE ILLA MINISTRAL
11/02/2024
10:30
CTT MOLLERUSSA PREFABRICATS PUJOL
3
4
C.T.T. OLOT - EIO
GIMNÀS DE L'ESCOLA POMPEU FABRA - Mollerussa (Lleida)
Árbitro: LOREDANA-CARMEN DORCA
11/02/2024
11:00
TERMOTUR CALELLA
1
5
CLUB TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
FABRICA LLOBET - Calella (Barcelona)
Árbitro: DAVID SANTOS CUENCA
11/02/2024
12:00
CETT ESPARREGUERA
1
5
SANTJOSEP.NET - SANT JORDI
LOCAL MUNICIPAL - Esparreguera (Barcelona)
Árbitro: MANUEL CARMONA RODRIGUEZ
Jornada 16
17/02/2024
16:30
CLUB TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
3
4
LES BORGES GENERAL D'OLIS
GIMNASIO INSTITUTO OLIVAR GRAN - Figueres (Girona)
Árbitro: DAVID COLINAS CASTELLA
17/02/2024
17:00
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL
4
2
C.T.T. OLOT - EIO
CN SABADELL (CENTRE DE CAN LLONG) - Sabadell (Barcelona)
Árbitro: JORDI CASAS CASAS
17/02/2024
17:00
GIRBAU VIC T.T.
4
2
CTT MOLLERUSSA PREFABRICATS PUJOL
PAVELLO MUNICIPAL D ESPORTS CASTELL D EN PLANES - Vic (Barcelona)
Árbitro: JAUME CUNILL SUBIRANAS
18/02/2024
10:30
CTT MOLLERUSSA PREFABRICATS PUJOL
0
6
CTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA
GIMNÀS DE L'ESCOLA POMPEU FABRA - Mollerussa (Lleida)
Árbitro: LOREDANA-CARMEN DORCA
18/02/2024
11:00
TERMOTUR CALELLA
3
4
TENNIS TAULA CASSÁ
FABRICA LLOBET - Calella (Barcelona)
Árbitro: JOAN TOLEDO FREIXAS
18/02/2024
12:00
CETT ESPARREGUERA
4
3
SOSMATIC BADALONA
LOCAL MUNICIPAL - Esparreguera (Barcelona)
Árbitro: RICHARD GARCIA MOMBLONA
Jornada 17
09/03/2024
12:30
SANTJOSEP.NET - SANT JORDI
4
3
SOSMATIC BADALONA
PABELLON DE CAN GUERXO (SALA ANEXA) - Sant Jordi (Baleares (Illes))
Árbitro: FRANCISCO GUERRERO PAVON
09/03/2024
16:30
CLUB TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
3
4
GIRBAU VIC T.T.
GIMNASIO INSTITUTO OLIVAR GRAN - Figueres (Girona)
Árbitro: JORDI FONT EXPOSITO
10/03/2024
10:30
C.T.T. OLOT - EIO
0
6
TENNIS TAULA CASSÁ
PABELLON MUNICIPAL DE DEPORTES. PAVELLON 1 (NUEVO LOCAL) - Olot (Girona)
Árbitro: GLORIA FAIG VILA
10/03/2024
10:30
CTT MOLLERUSSA PREFABRICATS PUJOL
0
6
LES BORGES GENERAL D'OLIS
GIMNÀS DE L'ESCOLA POMPEU FABRA - Mollerussa (Lleida)
Árbitro: LOREDANA-CARMEN DORCA
10/03/2024
11:00
TERMOTUR CALELLA
0
6
CTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA
FABRICA LLOBET - Calella (Barcelona)
Árbitro: RICHARD GARCIA MOMBLONA
10/03/2024
12:00
CETT ESPARREGUERA
4
3
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL
LOCAL MUNICIPAL - Esparreguera (Barcelona)
Árbitro: MANUEL CARMONA RODRIGUEZ
Jornada 18
16/03/2024
10:30
C.T.T. OLOT - EIO
2
4
SANTJOSEP.NET - SANT JORDI
PABELLON MUNICIPAL DE DEPORTES. PAVELLON 1 (NUEVO LOCAL) - Olot (Girona)
Árbitro: DAVID COLINAS CASTELLA
16/03/2024
16:30
CLUB TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
2
4
SANTJOSEP.NET - SANT JORDI
GIMNASIO INSTITUTO OLIVAR GRAN - Figueres (Girona)
Árbitro: SALVADOR SIMON COLL
16/03/2024
17:00
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL
5
1
TERMOTUR CALELLA
CN SABADELL (CENTRE DE CAN LLONG) - Sabadell (Barcelona)
Árbitro: JORDI CASAS CASAS
16/03/2024
17:00
GIRBAU VIC T.T.
1
5
LES BORGES GENERAL D'OLIS
PAVELLO MUNICIPAL D ESPORTS CASTELL D EN PLANES - Vic (Barcelona)
Árbitro: PERE ILLA MINISTRAL
16/03/2024
17:00
CTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA
5
1
CETT ESPARREGUERA
LOCAL CTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA - Terrassa (Barcelona)
Árbitro: MANUEL CARMONA RODRIGUEZ
17/03/2024
10:00
TENNIS TAULA CASSÁ
2
4
SANTJOSEP.NET - SANT JORDI
PAV3 - Cassà de la Selva (Girona)
Árbitro: PERE ILLA MINISTRAL
17/03/2024
10:30
CTT MOLLERUSSA PREFABRICATS PUJOL
0
6
SOSMATIC BADALONA
GIMNÀS DE L'ESCOLA POMPEU FABRA - Mollerussa (Lleida)
Árbitro: XAVIER CASADO PAGES
Jornada 19
06/04/2024
16:00
LES BORGES GENERAL D'OLIS
6
0
CTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA
CENTRE DE TECNIFICACIO - Borges Blanques (Les) (Lleida)
Árbitro: ENRIC CASADO PAGES
06/04/2024
17:00
GIRBAU VIC T.T.
5
1
CETT ESPARREGUERA
PAVELLO MUNICIPAL D ESPORTS CASTELL D EN PLANES - Vic (Barcelona)
Árbitro: RAMON ALTARRIBA CUNILL
06/04/2024
19:00
SANTJOSEP.NET - SANT JORDI
0
6
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL
PABELLON DE CAN GUERXO (SALA ANEXA) - Sant Jordi (Baleares (Illes))
Árbitro: FRANCISCO GUERRERO PAVON
07/04/2024
10:00
TENNIS TAULA CASSÁ
4
3
CLUB TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
PAV3 - Cassà de la Selva (Girona)
Árbitro: JORDI FONT EXPOSITO
07/04/2024
10:30
C.T.T. OLOT - EIO
0
6
SOSMATIC BADALONA
PABELLON MUNICIPAL DE DEPORTES. PAVELLON 1 (NUEVO LOCAL) - Olot (Girona)
Árbitro: GLORIA FAIG VILA
07/04/2024
10:30
CTT MOLLERUSSA PREFABRICATS PUJOL
4
2
TERMOTUR CALELLA
GIMNÀS DE L'ESCOLA POMPEU FABRA - Mollerussa (Lleida)
Árbitro: XAVIER CASADO PAGES
Jornada 20
20/04/2024
16:00
LES BORGES GENERAL D'OLIS
2
4
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL
CENTRE DE TECNIFICACIO - Borges Blanques (Les) (Lleida)
Árbitro: GUILLEM SANTIAGO FERNANDEZ
20/04/2024
17:00
CTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA
5
1
CLUB TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
LOCAL CTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA - Terrassa (Barcelona)
Árbitro: RICHARD GARCIA MOMBLONA
20/04/2024
17:00
SOSMATIC BADALONA
2
4
TENNIS TAULA CASSÁ
CLUB TENNIS TAULA BADALONA - Badalona (Barcelona)
Árbitro: MANUEL CARMONA RODRIGUEZ
20/04/2024
19:00
SANTJOSEP.NET - SANT JORDI
4
2
CTT MOLLERUSSA PREFABRICATS PUJOL
POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL SANTA EULARIA C/ RAFAEL SAINZ DE LA CUESTA S/N - Santa Eulalia del Río - Baleares
Árbitro: JOAQUIN PANIELLO AROLAS
21/04/2024
11:00
TERMOTUR CALELLA
1
5
GIRBAU VIC T.T.
FABRICA LLOBET - Calella (Barcelona)
Árbitro: MANUEL CARMONA RODRIGUEZ
21/04/2024
12:00
CETT ESPARREGUERA
6
0
C.T.T. OLOT - EIO
LOCAL MUNICIPAL - Esparreguera (Barcelona)
Árbitro: ROBERTO CARLOS DURAN SALGUEIRO
Jornada 21
27/04/2024
16:30
CLUB TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
5
1
CETT ESPARREGUERA
GIMNASIO INSTITUTO OLIVAR GRAN - Figueres (Girona)
Árbitro: DAVID COLINAS CASTELLA
27/04/2024
17:00
SOSMATIC BADALONA
4
3
CTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA
CLUB TENNIS TAULA BADALONA - Badalona (Barcelona)
Árbitro: FERNANDO VILLAHOZ GARCIA
27/04/2024
17:00
GIRBAU VIC T.T.
5
1
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL
PAVELLO MUNICIPAL D ESPORTS CASTELL D EN PLANES - Vic (Barcelona)
Árbitro: JORDI CASAS CASAS
27/04/2024
19:00
SANTJOSEP.NET - SANT JORDI
4
2
LES BORGES GENERAL D'OLIS
PABELLON DE CAN GUERXO (SALA ANEXA) - Sant Jordi (Baleares (Illes))
Árbitro: FRANCISCO GUERRERO PAVON
28/04/2024
10:00
TENNIS TAULA CASSÁ
4
3
CTT MOLLERUSSA PREFABRICATS PUJOL
PAV3 - Cassà de la Selva (Girona)
Árbitro: PERE ILLA MINISTRAL
28/04/2024
10:30
C.T.T. OLOT - EIO
4
2
TERMOTUR CALELLA
PABELLON MUNICIPAL DE DEPORTES. PAVELLON 1 (NUEVO LOCAL) - Olot (Girona)
Árbitro: GLORIA FAIG VILA
Jornada 22
04/05/2024
16:00
LES BORGES GENERAL D'OLIS
4
2
C.T.T. OLOT - EIO
CENTRE DE TECNIFICACIO - Borges Blanques (Les) (Lleida)
Árbitro: ENRIC CASADO PAGES
04/05/2024
17:00
SOSMATIC BADALONA
4
2
TERMOTUR CALELLA
CLUB TENNIS TAULA BADALONA - Badalona (Barcelona)
Árbitro: JAUME JOFRE BOTEY
04/05/2024
17:00
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL
4
3
CLUB TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
CN SABADELL (CENTRE DE CAN LLONG) - Sabadell (Barcelona)
Árbitro: CARLOS ZAPATA PAEZ
04/05/2024
19:00
SANTJOSEP.NET - SANT JORDI
0
6
CTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA
PABELLON DE CAN GUERXO (SALA ANEXA) - Sant Jordi (Baleares (Illes))
Árbitro: FRANCISCO GUERRERO PAVON
05/05/2024
10:00
TENNIS TAULA CASSÁ
4
3
GIRBAU VIC T.T.
PAV3 - Cassà de la Selva (Girona)
Árbitro: PERE ILLA MINISTRAL
05/05/2024
12:00
CETT ESPARREGUERA
4
3
CTT MOLLERUSSA PREFABRICATS PUJOL
LOCAL MUNICIPAL - Esparreguera
Árbitro: JORDI ARAGALL MUSACH

Enlaces

Otros contenidos