Temporada 2022-2023

Temporada 2022-2023

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2022/2023 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA GRUPO 8 - Temporada 2022-2023

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 TENIS DE MESA PARLA 8 7 1 35 13 14
2 CTT MANACOR GRUP ORELL 7 6 1 26 17 12
3 T.M. DAGANZO 6 4 2 20 18 8
4 SON CLADERA TTC 5 3 2 18 15 6
5 FUENCARRAL - EL PARDO TM 6 3 3 18 19 6
6 ALUCHE TENIS DE MESA A 7 2 5 20 22 4
7 NOROESTE - LAS ROZAS 6 2 4 17 20 4
8 CLUB TENIS DE MESA VILLA DE VALDEMORO 5 2 3 13 18 4
9 AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA TENIS MESA LEGANES 6 2 4 16 22 4
10 CLUB PALMA TENNIS TAULA 6 2 4 14 22 4
11 CLUB DEPORTIVO ELEMENTAL ALCORCÓN TENIS 6 1 5 13 24 2

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
Jornada 7
26/11/2022
11:00
NOROESTE - LAS ROZAS
2
4
CTT MANACOR GRUP ORELL
NOROESTE - LAS ROZAS CTT MANACOR GRUP ORELL J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 39441
MATEO MARTÍNEZ RUIZ
YLic: 36811
ANTONIO IGLESIAS PARDILLOS
11-711-111-9
BLic: 17339
DIEGO PRADO MARTÍN
XLic: 39584
JUAN MARTIN GONZALEZ BAJAÑA
11-811-138-116-11
CLic: 28486
ENRIQUE VAZQUEZ ESCUDERO
ZLic: 5796
JUAN BIBILONI BIBILONI
7-114-116-11
ALic: 39441
MATEO MARTÍNEZ RUIZ
XLic: 39584
JUAN MARTIN GONZALEZ BAJAÑA
8-112-116-11
CLic: 28486
ENRIQUE VAZQUEZ ESCUDERO
YLic: 36811
ANTONIO IGLESIAS PARDILLOS
12-1411-89-116-11
BLic: 17339
DIEGO PRADO MARTÍN
ZLic: 1312
BERNARDO ROSELLO BALLESTER
11-67-1111-416-14
Juegos:
8 / 13
Puntos
185 / 205
PABELLON MARTIN DONES - Rozas de Madrid (Las) (Madrid)
Árbitro: JOSE MARIA SANCHA GONZALEZ
26/11/2022
17:30
ALUCHE TENIS DE MESA A
2
4
CTT MANACOR GRUP ORELL
ALUCHE TENIS DE MESA A CTT MANACOR GRUP ORELL J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 27913
DANIEL RAMIREZ GIL
YLic: 1145
JOSE LUIS MORAGON MONDEJAR
11-711-511-4
BLic: 9610
IGNACIO RUBIO LAINA
XLic: 39584
JUAN MARTIN GONZALEZ BAJAÑA
0-117-1111-67-11
CLic: 1904
CYRIL MOREL .
ZLic: 5796
JUAN BIBILONI BIBILONI
4-114-117-11
ALic: 27913
DANIEL RAMIREZ GIL
XLic: 39584
JUAN MARTIN GONZALEZ BAJAÑA
6-1110-122-11
CLic: 1904
CYRIL MOREL .
YLic: 1145
JOSE LUIS MORAGON MONDEJAR
11-311-511-9
BLic: 9610
IGNACIO RUBIO LAINA
ZLic: 5796
JUAN BIBILONI BIBILONI
7-116-116-11
Juegos:
7 / 12
Puntos
143 / 172
COLEGIO VEDRUNA - Madrid (Madrid)
Árbitro: DAVID JIMENEZ COSME
26/11/2022
17:30
CLUB TENIS DE MESA VILLA DE VALDEMORO
3
4
T.M. DAGANZO
CLUB TENIS DE MESA VILLA DE VALDEMORO T.M. DAGANZO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 33681
ROBERT GROSU
YLic: 14933
MIGUEL CARRILLO PEREZ
11-711-511-7
BLic: 4210
CARLOS BLANCO GONZALEZ
XLic: 5779
ROBERTO GONZALEZ AGUADO
4-1112-108-116-11
CLic: 23157
RAFAEL MATEO VALENCIA
ZLic: 20873
HELMUT WOLFGANG REINECKE
0-116-115-11
ALic: 33681
ROBERT GROSU
XLic: 5779
ROBERTO GONZALEZ AGUADO
7-117-1111-811-811-8
CLic: 23157
RAFAEL MATEO VALENCIA
YLic: 14933
MIGUEL CARRILLO PEREZ
11-714-1211-5
BLic: 4210
CARLOS BLANCO GONZALEZ
ZLic: 20873
HELMUT WOLFGANG REINECKE
6-118-1111-88-11
DROBERT GROSU
RAFAEL MATEO VALENCIA
DHELMUT WOLFGANG REINECKE
ROBERTO GONZALEZ AGUADO
6-118-118-11
Juegos:
11 / 14
Puntos
212 / 239
PABELLÓN JUAN ANTONIO SAMARANCH - Valdemoro (Madrid)
Árbitro: DAVID GONZALEZ RUBIO
27/11/2022
10:00
CLUB DEPORTIVO ELEMENTAL ALCORCÓN TENIS
3
4
CTT MANACOR GRUP ORELL
CLUB DEPORTIVO ELEMENTAL ALCORCÓN TENIS CTT MANACOR GRUP ORELL J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 30510
MARTIN ALONSO GOMZALEZ
YLic: 36811
ANTONIO IGLESIAS PARDILLOS
11-311-611-4
BLic: 23019
DANIEL BAUTISTA ATANES
XLic: 39584
JUAN MARTIN GONZALEZ BAJAÑA
3-113-116-11
CLic: 24177
JORGE FERNANDEZ CRUCETA
ZLic: 5796
JUAN BIBILONI BIBILONI
11-710-1211-76-1111-9
ALic: 30510
MARTIN ALONSO GOMZALEZ
XLic: 39584
JUAN MARTIN GONZALEZ BAJAÑA
6-1111-211-136-11
CLic: 24177
JORGE FERNANDEZ CRUCETA
YLic: 36811
ANTONIO IGLESIAS PARDILLOS
12-1011-911-6
BLic: 23019
DANIEL BAUTISTA ATANES
ZLic: 5796
JUAN BIBILONI BIBILONI
8-118-119-11
DJORGE FERNANDEZ CRUCETA
MARTIN ALONSO GOMZALEZ
DANTONIO IGLESIAS PARDILLOS
JUAN BIBILONI BIBILONI
10-127-1111-13
Juegos:
10 / 14
Puntos
215 / 223
C.E.I.P. JESúS VARELA - Alcorcón (Madrid)
Árbitro: JOSE PEDRO MARTIN HERNANDEZ
27/11/2022
10:00
TENIS DE MESA PARLA
4
2
FUENCARRAL - EL PARDO TM
TENIS DE MESA PARLA FUENCARRAL - EL PARDO TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 2001
FELIX AVILES CABRERA
YLic: 21897
SANTIAGO CARNICERO BUJARRABAL
11-211-411-5
BLic: 27530
FELIX MOVELLAN LORENTE
XLic: 39576
ALEJANDRO IGOR RODRíGUEZ FERES
6-117-117-11
CLic: 29198
JORGE UTRILLA GATICA
ZLic: 27022
JUAN JOSE RAMIL PORRAS
14-1611-911-511-6
ALic: 2001
FELIX AVILES CABRERA
XLic: 39576
ALEJANDRO IGOR RODRíGUEZ FERES
7-113-115-11
CLic: 29198
JORGE UTRILLA GATICA
YLic: 21897
SANTIAGO CARNICERO BUJARRABAL
11-511-711-6
BLic: 27530
FELIX MOVELLAN LORENTE
ZLic: 27022
JUAN JOSE RAMIL PORRAS
11-914-129-1111-7
Juegos:
12 / 8
Puntos
193 / 170
POLIDEPORTIVO VICENTE DEL BOSQUE - Parla (Madrid)
Árbitro: ISRAEL SIERRA IZQUIERDO

Enlaces

Otros contenidos