Temporada 2022-2023

Temporada 2022-2023

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2022/2023 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA GRUPO 8 - Temporada 2022-2023

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 TENIS DE MESA PARLA 7 6 1 31 11 12
2 CTT MANACOR GRUP ORELL 4 3 1 14 10 6
3 SON CLADERA TTC 5 3 2 18 15 6
4 FUENCARRAL - EL PARDO TM 5 3 2 16 15 6
5 T.M. DAGANZO 5 3 2 16 15 6
6 ALUCHE TENIS DE MESA A 6 2 4 18 18 4
7 NOROESTE - LAS ROZAS 5 2 3 15 16 4
8 CLUB TENIS DE MESA VILLA DE VALDEMORO 4 2 2 10 14 4
9 AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA TENIS MESA LEGANES 6 2 4 16 22 4
10 CLUB PALMA TENNIS TAULA 6 2 4 14 22 4
11 CLUB DEPORTIVO ELEMENTAL ALCORCÓN TENIS 5 1 4 10 20 2

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
Jornada 6
19/11/2022
10:30
SON CLADERA TTC
4
2
TENIS DE MESA PARLA
TENIS DE MESA PARLA SON CLADERA TTC J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 27530
FELIX MOVELLAN LORENTE
YLic: 21164
JOAN GARCÍA SALAMANCA
8-1111-912-105-1111-9
BLic: 29197
REINALDO UTRILLA GATICA
XLic: 16492
JAUME PAÑELLA FULLANA
9-1111-27-1111-611-4
CLic: 29198
JORGE UTRILLA GATICA
ZLic: 24063
DAVID MARTIN GARCIA
11-64-1111-91-116-11
ALic: 27530
FELIX MOVELLAN LORENTE
XLic: 16492
JAUME PAÑELLA FULLANA
8-119-1111-610-12
CLic: 29198
JORGE UTRILLA GATICA
YLic: 21164
JOAN GARCÍA SALAMANCA
11-48-1111-87-117-11
BLic: 29197
REINALDO UTRILLA GATICA
ZLic: 24063
DAVID MARTIN GARCIA
7-1114-1211-94-118-11
Juegos:
13 / 16
Puntos
255 / 271
NAVE - Palma de Mallorca (Baleares (Illes))
Árbitro: SANDRA BOTELLA BONILLA
19/11/2022
17:00
ALUCHE TENIS DE MESA A
2
4
T.M. DAGANZO
T.M. DAGANZO ALUCHE TENIS DE MESA A J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20873
HELMUT WOLFGANG REINECKE
YLic: 1427
TITO ROGGER CABEZAS PEÑA
10-127-1111-211-510-12
BLic: 5779
ROBERTO GONZALEZ AGUADO
XLic: 1904
CYRIL MOREL .
11-88-119-1111-811-8
CLic: 2531
CARLOS ALBERTO VALDIVIELSO GONZALEZ
ZLic: 1420
LEOPOLDO FERNANDEZ APARICIO
9-117-1111-98-11
ALic: 20873
HELMUT WOLFGANG REINECKE
XLic: 1904
CYRIL MOREL .
11-811-611-6
CLic: 2531
CARLOS ALBERTO VALDIVIELSO GONZALEZ
YLic: 1427
TITO ROGGER CABEZAS PEÑA
11-711-811-7
BLic: 5779
ROBERTO GONZALEZ AGUADO
ZLic: 1420
LEOPOLDO FERNANDEZ APARICIO
11-79-1111-511-3
Juegos:
15 / 9
Puntos
242 / 198
COLEGIO VEDRUNA - Madrid (Madrid)
Árbitro: RICARDO CASTROVIEJO CUMPLIDO
19/11/2022
18:00
FUENCARRAL - EL PARDO TM
5
1
CLUB DEPORTIVO ELEMENTAL ALCORCÓN TENIS
FUENCARRAL - EL PARDO TM CLUB DEPORTIVO ELEMENTAL ALCORCÓN TENIS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 27022
JUAN JOSE RAMIL PORRAS
YLic: 24177
JORGE FERNANDEZ CRUCETA
11-514-129-117-1112-10
BLic: 27792
SERGIO CASTELLANO GOMEZ
XLic: 17153
OSCAR RODRÍGUEZ ROJANO
11-211-410-1213-11
CLic: 2697
JESUS BARROSO SEANO
ZLic: 30510
MARTIN ALONSO GOMZALEZ
9-1111-711-68-1111-9
ALic: 27022
JUAN JOSE RAMIL PORRAS
XLic: 17153
OSCAR RODRÍGUEZ ROJANO
11-411-611-8
CLic: 2697
JESUS BARROSO SEANO
YLic: 24177
JORGE FERNANDEZ CRUCETA
9-1111-411-911-8
BLic: 27792
SERGIO CASTELLANO GOMEZ
ZLic: 30510
MARTIN ALONSO GOMZALEZ
5-117-115-11
Juegos:
15 / 9
Puntos
240 / 205
CEIP FELIPE II - Madrid (Madrid)
Árbitro: DAVID GONZALEZ RUBIO
19/11/2022
18:00
AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA TENIS MESA LEGANES
4
3
NOROESTE - LAS ROZAS
NOROESTE - LAS ROZAS AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA TENIS MESA LEGANES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 26818
ALEJANDRO GARCIA SUALDEA
YLic: 9604
CARLOS REDONDO CASTILLO
11-57-112-119-11
BLic: 39441
MATEO MARTÍNEZ RUIZ
XLic: 15625
MIGUEL MELLADO MARTIN
6-1111-511-511-8
CLic: 17339
DIEGO PRADO MARTÍN
ZLic: 28348
MARIUS FLORIN NEG
11-212-108-1111-4
ALic: 26818
ALEJANDRO GARCIA SUALDEA
XLic: 15625
MIGUEL MELLADO MARTIN
12-1011-97-1111-9
CLic: 17339
DIEGO PRADO MARTÍN
YLic: 9604
CARLOS REDONDO CASTILLO
11-138-1112-1011-78-11
BLic: 39441
MATEO MARTÍNEZ RUIZ
ZLic: 28348
MARIUS FLORIN NEG
9-1111-137-11
DALEJANDRO GARCIA SUALDEA
MATEO MARTÍNEZ RUIZ
DCARLOS REDONDO CASTILLO
MIGUEL MELLADO MARTIN
7-119-116-11
Juegos:
12 / 15
Puntos
250 / 253
CENTRO OCUPACIONAL JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ - Leganés (Madrid)
Árbitro: JOSE PEDRO MARTIN HERNANDEZ
19/11/2022
18:00
CLUB PALMA TENNIS TAULA
2
4
TENIS DE MESA PARLA
TENIS DE MESA PARLA CLUB PALMA TENNIS TAULA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 27530
FELIX MOVELLAN LORENTE
YLic: 15853
ALVARO CASTILLO PALOMINO
8-113-112-11
BLic: 29197
REINALDO UTRILLA GATICA
XLic: 27374
ALEJANDRO MOLL OLIVER
11-311-711-9
CLic: 29198
JORGE UTRILLA GATICA
ZLic: 17018
JOSE GARCIA MENA
11-813-114-1111-8
ALic: 27530
FELIX MOVELLAN LORENTE
XLic: 27374
ALEJANDRO MOLL OLIVER
8-1111-813-1111-8
CLic: 29198
JORGE UTRILLA GATICA
YLic: 15853
ALVARO CASTILLO PALOMINO
3-114-1113-117-11
BLic: 29197
REINALDO UTRILLA GATICA
ZLic: 17018
JOSE GARCIA MENA
11-510-127-1111-811-9
Juegos:
13 / 10
Puntos
205 / 217
PABELLON SON OLIVA - Palma de Mallorca (Baleares (Illes))
Árbitro: ALBERT LOPEZ MERCADER
20/11/2022
11:00
CTT MANACOR GRUP ORELL
1
5
TENIS DE MESA PARLA
TENIS DE MESA PARLA CTT MANACOR GRUP ORELL J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 29197
REINALDO UTRILLA GATICA
YLic: 1312
BERNARDO ROSELLO BALLESTER
11-38-1111-311-1
BLic: 27530
FELIX MOVELLAN LORENTE
XLic: 5796
JUAN BIBILONI BIBILONI
11-211-58-1111-9
CLic: 29198
JORGE UTRILLA GATICA
ZLic: 36811
ANTONIO IGLESIAS PARDILLOS
11-813-1111-7
ALic: 29197
REINALDO UTRILLA GATICA
XLic: 5796
JUAN BIBILONI BIBILONI
7-118-1112-14
CLic: 29198
JORGE UTRILLA GATICA
YLic: 1312
BERNARDO ROSELLO BALLESTER
11-83-1111-88-1112-10
BLic: 27530
FELIX MOVELLAN LORENTE
ZLic: 36811
ANTONIO IGLESIAS PARDILLOS
11-311-111-4
Juegos:
15 / 7
Puntos
222 / 163
CEIP JAUME VIDAL - Manacor (Baleares (Illes))
Árbitro: SANDRA BOTELLA BONILLA

Enlaces

Otros contenidos