Temporada 2022-2023

Temporada 2022-2023

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2022/2023 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA GRUPO 8 - Temporada 2022-2023

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 TENIS DE MESA PARLA 2 2 0 10 2 4
2 SON CLADERA TTC 2 2 0 8 5 4
3 CLUB TENIS DE MESA VILLA DE VALDEMORO 3 2 1 9 9 4
4 CTT MANACOR GRUP ORELL 1 1 0 5 1 2
5 CLUB PALMA TENNIS TAULA 2 1 1 6 6 2
6 NOROESTE - LAS ROZAS 2 1 1 6 6 2
7 T.M. DAGANZO 2 1 1 6 6 2
8 ALUCHE TENIS DE MESA A 3 1 2 8 10 2
9 FUENCARRAL - EL PARDO TM 2 1 1 5 7 2
10 AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA TENIS MESA LEGANES 5 1 4 12 19 2
11 CLUB DEPORTIVO ELEMENTAL ALCORCÓN TENIS 2 0 2 4 8 0

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
Jornada 3
22/10/2022
18:00
AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA TENIS MESA LEGANES
4
2
CLUB DEPORTIVO ELEMENTAL ALCORCÓN TENIS
AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA TENIS MESA LEGANES CLUB DEPORTIVO ELEMENTAL ALCORCÓN TENIS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 15625
MIGUEL MELLADO MARTIN
YLic: 27429
RAFAEL PORTERO PEREZ
8-118-119-11
BLic: 9604
CARLOS REDONDO CASTILLO
XLic: 24177
JORGE FERNANDEZ CRUCETA
11-911-711-7
CLic: 28348
MARIUS FLORIN NEG
ZLic: 23019
DANIEL BAUTISTA ATANES
13-1112-1011-4
ALic: 15625
MIGUEL MELLADO MARTIN
XLic: 24177
JORGE FERNANDEZ CRUCETA
9-114-1111-98-11
CLic: 28348
MARIUS FLORIN NEG
YLic: 27429
RAFAEL PORTERO PEREZ
6-1111-811-411-7
BLic: 9604
CARLOS REDONDO CASTILLO
ZLic: 23019
DANIEL BAUTISTA ATANES
11-58-1111-511-5
Juegos:
13 / 8
Puntos
206 / 179
CENTRO OCUPACIONAL JUAN RAMON JIMENEZ - Leganés (Madrid)
Árbitro: ISRAEL SIERRA IZQUIERDO
22/10/2022
18:00
FUENCARRAL - EL PARDO TM
5
1
CLUB TENIS DE MESA VILLA DE VALDEMORO
FUENCARRAL - EL PARDO TM CLUB TENIS DE MESA VILLA DE VALDEMORO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 27022
JUAN JOSE RAMIL PORRAS
YLic: 18251
MANUEL IGNACIO LORENZO URIEL
11-911-611-9
BLic: 20581
HECTOR IGNACIO MINDER RODRÍGUEZ
XLic: 33681
ROBERT GROSU
11-1311-511-611-7
CLic: 2697
JESUS BARROSO SEANO
ZLic: 23157
RAFAEL MATEO VALENCIA
8-116-114-11
ALic: 27022
JUAN JOSE RAMIL PORRAS
XLic: 33681
ROBERT GROSU
11-911-611-8
CLic: 2697
JESUS BARROSO SEANO
YLic: 18251
MANUEL IGNACIO LORENZO URIEL
11-911-612-10
BLic: 20581
HECTOR IGNACIO MINDER RODRÍGUEZ
ZLic: 23157
RAFAEL MATEO VALENCIA
11-35-1111-611-7
Juegos:
15 / 5
Puntos
200 / 163
CEIP FELIPE II - Madrid (Madrid)
Árbitro: FEDERICO DRAGO
23/10/2022
10:00
TENIS DE MESA PARLA
4
2
ALUCHE TENIS DE MESA A
TENIS DE MESA PARLA ALUCHE TENIS DE MESA A J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 2001
FELIX AVILES CABRERA
YLic: 1420
LEOPOLDO FERNANDEZ APARICIO
13-1111-611-9
BLic: 29197
REINALDO UTRILLA GATICA
XLic: 1904
CYRIL MOREL .
5-1111-78-1111-88-11
CLic: 27530
FELIX MOVELLAN LORENTE
ZLic: 9610
IGNACIO RUBIO LAINA
9-1111-69-1112-105-11
ALic: 2001
FELIX AVILES CABRERA
XLic: 1904
CYRIL MOREL .
11-711-611-6
CLic: 27530
FELIX MOVELLAN LORENTE
YLic: 1420
LEOPOLDO FERNANDEZ APARICIO
11-611-511-6
BLic: 29197
REINALDO UTRILLA GATICA
ZLic: 9610
IGNACIO RUBIO LAINA
9-1112-1013-114-1112-10
Juegos:
16 / 8
Puntos
240 / 212
POLIDEPORTIVO VICENTE DEL BOSQUE - Parla (Madrid)
Árbitro: SANTIAGO HERRERO GÓMEZ

Enlaces

Otros contenidos