Temporada 2022-2023

Temporada 2022-2023

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2022/2023 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA GRUPO 8 - Temporada 2022-2023

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 CLUB TENIS DE MESA VILLA DE VALDEMORO 2 2 0 8 4 4
2 SON CLADERA TTC 2 2 0 8 5 4
3 TENIS DE MESA PARLA 1 1 0 6 0 2
4 CTT MANACOR GRUP ORELL 1 1 0 5 1 2
5 ALUCHE TENIS DE MESA A 2 1 1 6 6 2
6 CLUB PALMA TENNIS TAULA 2 1 1 6 6 2
7 NOROESTE - LAS ROZAS 2 1 1 6 6 2
8 T.M. DAGANZO 2 1 1 6 6 2
9 CLUB DEPORTIVO ELEMENTAL ALCORCÓN TENIS 1 0 1 2 4 0
10 FUENCARRAL - EL PARDO TM 1 0 1 0 6 0
11 AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA TENIS MESA LEGANES 4 0 4 8 17 0

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
Jornada 2
15/10/2022
10:30
SON CLADERA TTC
4
3
AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA TENIS MESA LEGANES
AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA TENIS MESA LEGANES SON CLADERA TTC J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 28348
MARIUS FLORIN NEG
YLic: 24063
DAVID MARTIN GARCIA
11-44-1113-1113-11
BLic: 15625
MIGUEL MELLADO MARTIN
XLic: 28801
MIGUEL MAS SOLILLEVAS
9-1111-613-1111-8
CLic: 5762
JORGE SANCHEZ JIMENEZ
ZLic: 21164
JOAN GARCÍA SALAMANCA
8-1111-911-810-125-11
ALic: 28348
MARIUS FLORIN NEG
XLic: 28801
MIGUEL MAS SOLILLEVAS
12-106-1111-311-1
CLic: 5762
JORGE SANCHEZ JIMENEZ
YLic: 24063
DAVID MARTIN GARCIA
8-1111-1311-66-11
BLic: 15625
MIGUEL MELLADO MARTIN
ZLic: 21164
JOAN GARCÍA SALAMANCA
4-116-113-11
DJORGE SANCHEZ JIMENEZ
MARIUS FLORIN NEG
DDAVID MARTIN GARCIA
MIGUEL MAS SOLILLEVAS
12-104-118-114-11
Juegos:
13 / 15
Puntos
247 / 266
NAVE - Palma de Mallorca (Baleares (Illes))
Árbitro: ISMAEL PECO SANCHO
15/10/2022
17:30
CLUB TENIS DE MESA VILLA DE VALDEMORO
4
2
ALUCHE TENIS DE MESA A
ALUCHE TENIS DE MESA A CLUB TENIS DE MESA VILLA DE VALDEMORO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 27913
DANIEL RAMIREZ GIL
YLic: 18251
MANUEL IGNACIO LORENZO URIEL
8-114-119-11
BLic: 1427
TITO ROGGER CABEZAS PEÑA
XLic: 33681
ROBERT GROSU
4-114-1110-12
CLic: 1904
CYRIL MOREL .
ZLic: 23157
RAFAEL MATEO VALENCIA
11-611-810-1211-5
ALic: 27913
DANIEL RAMIREZ GIL
XLic: 33681
ROBERT GROSU
9-114-117-11
CLic: 1904
CYRIL MOREL .
YLic: 18251
MANUEL IGNACIO LORENZO URIEL
11-111-37-118-115-11
BLic: 1427
TITO ROGGER CABEZAS PEÑA
ZLic: 23157
RAFAEL MATEO VALENCIA
11-77-1111-711-8
Juegos:
8 / 14
Puntos
184 / 201
PABELLÓN JUAN ANTONIO SAMARANCH - Valdemoro (Madrid)
Árbitro: ISRAEL SIERRA IZQUIERDO
15/10/2022
18:00
CLUB PALMA TENNIS TAULA
4
2
AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA TENIS MESA LEGANES
AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA TENIS MESA LEGANES CLUB PALMA TENNIS TAULA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 28348
MARIUS FLORIN NEG
YLic: 15853
ALVARO CASTILLO PALOMINO
9-1111-911-211-7
BLic: 15625
MIGUEL MELLADO MARTIN
XLic: 27374
ALEJANDRO MOLL OLIVER
11-95-1111-99-1112-10
CLic: 5762
JORGE SANCHEZ JIMENEZ
ZLic: 17018
JOSE GARCIA MENA
11-911-811-138-118-11
ALic: 28348
MARIUS FLORIN NEG
XLic: 27374
ALEJANDRO MOLL OLIVER
7-117-115-11
CLic: 5762
JORGE SANCHEZ JIMENEZ
YLic: 15853
ALVARO CASTILLO PALOMINO
10-128-118-11
BLic: 15625
MIGUEL MELLADO MARTIN
ZLic: 17018
JOSE GARCIA MENA
2-116-1111-87-11
Juegos:
9 / 15
Puntos
210 / 239
PABELLON SON OLIVA - Palma de Mallorca (Baleares (Illes))
Árbitro: FRANCISCA SASTRE PEREZ
16/10/2022
10:00
TENIS DE MESA PARLA
6
0
NOROESTE - LAS ROZAS
TENIS DE MESA PARLA NOROESTE - LAS ROZAS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20599
MARIO CALLE GARCÍA
YLic: 17339
DIEGO PRADO MARTÍN
11-511-311-6
BLic: 27530
FELIX MOVELLAN LORENTE
XLic: 28486
ENRIQUE VAZQUEZ ESCUDERO
11-911-812-10
CLic: 2001
FELIX AVILES CABRERA
ZLic: 26818
ALEJANDRO GARCIA SUALDEA
9-1111-911-611-7
ALic: 20599
MARIO CALLE GARCÍA
XLic: 28486
ENRIQUE VAZQUEZ ESCUDERO
12-1011-511-7
CLic: 2001
FELIX AVILES CABRERA
YLic: 17339
DIEGO PRADO MARTÍN
11-711-911-9
BLic: 27530
FELIX MOVELLAN LORENTE
ZLic: 26818
ALEJANDRO GARCIA SUALDEA
9-1111-911-915-13
Juegos:
18 / 2
Puntos
222 / 163
POLIDEPORTIVO VICENTE DEL BOSQUE - Parla (Madrid)
Árbitro: SANTIAGO HERRERO GÓMEZ
16/10/2022
10:30
T.M. DAGANZO
6
0
FUENCARRAL - EL PARDO TM
T.M. DAGANZO FUENCARRAL - EL PARDO TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 2531
CARLOS ALBERTO VALDIVIELSO GONZALEZ
YLic: 2697
JESUS BARROSO SEANO
11-915-1311-4
BLic: 20873
HELMUT WOLFGANG REINECKE
XLic: 20581
HECTOR IGNACIO MINDER RODRÍGUEZ
11-511-91-1112-10
CLic: 5779
ROBERTO GONZALEZ AGUADO
ZLic: 27022
JUAN JOSE RAMIL PORRAS
6-1111-710-1211-511-8
ALic: 2531
CARLOS ALBERTO VALDIVIELSO GONZALEZ
XLic: 20581
HECTOR IGNACIO MINDER RODRÍGUEZ
13-117-1111-611-5
CLic: 5779
ROBERTO GONZALEZ AGUADO
YLic: 2697
JESUS BARROSO SEANO
11-811-511-7
BLic: 20873
HELMUT WOLFGANG REINECKE
ZLic: 27022
JUAN JOSE RAMIL PORRAS
5-115-1111-911-511-5
Juegos:
18 / 6
Puntos
239 / 198
POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL DE DAGANZO DE ARRIBA - Daganzo de Arriba (Madrid)
Árbitro: FEDERICO CALDAS SÁNCHEZ
16/10/2022
11:00
CTT MANACOR GRUP ORELL
5
1
AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA TENIS MESA LEGANES
CTT MANACOR GRUP ORELL AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA TENIS MESA LEGANES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 39584
JUAN MARTIN GONZALEZ BAJAÑA
YLic: 28348
MARIUS FLORIN NEG
12-1011-917-15
BLic: 36811
ANTONIO IGLESIAS PARDILLOS
XLic: 5762
JORGE SANCHEZ JIMENEZ
7-118-1111-711-911-9
CLic: 5796
JUAN BIBILONI BIBILONI
ZLic: 15625
MIGUEL MELLADO MARTIN
11-611-911-6
ALic: 39584
JUAN MARTIN GONZALEZ BAJAÑA
XLic: 5762
JORGE SANCHEZ JIMENEZ
10-1211-911-47-1111-7
CLic: 5796
JUAN BIBILONI BIBILONI
YLic: 28348
MARIUS FLORIN NEG
11-27-1112-1011-9
BLic: 36811
ANTONIO IGLESIAS PARDILLOS
ZLic: 15625
MIGUEL MELLADO MARTIN
7-117-116-11
Juegos:
15 / 8
Puntos
232 / 210
CEIP JAUME VIDAL - Manacor (Baleares (Illes))
Árbitro: ALBERT LOPEZ MERCADER

Enlaces

Otros contenidos