Temporada 2022-2023

Temporada 2022-2023

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2022/2023 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA GRUPO 8 - Temporada 2022-2023

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 NOROESTE - LAS ROZAS 1 1 0 6 0 2
2 ALUCHE TENIS DE MESA A 1 1 0 4 2 2
3 CLUB TENIS DE MESA VILLA DE VALDEMORO 1 1 0 4 2 2
4 SON CLADERA TTC 1 1 0 4 2 2
5 CTT MANACOR GRUP ORELL 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 FUENCARRAL - EL PARDO TM 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 TENIS DE MESA PARLA 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA TENIS MESA LEGANES 1 0 1 2 4 0
9 CLUB DEPORTIVO ELEMENTAL ALCORCÓN TENIS 1 0 1 2 4 0
10 CLUB PALMA TENNIS TAULA 1 0 1 2 4 0
11 T.M. DAGANZO 1 0 1 0 6 0

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
Jornada 1
24/09/2022
17:00
ALUCHE TENIS DE MESA A
4
2
AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA TENIS MESA LEGANES
ALUCHE TENIS DE MESA A AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA TENIS MESA LEGANES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 1904
CYRIL MOREL .
YLic: 28348
MARIUS FLORIN NEG
11-610-1211-19-1111-9
BLic: 1427
TITO ROGGER CABEZAS PEÑA
XLic: 5762
JORGE SANCHEZ JIMENEZ
11-97-118-1111-813-11
CLic: 35214
JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ MARTINEZ
ZLic: 9604
CARLOS REDONDO CASTILLO
10-1211-89-116-11
ALic: 1904
CYRIL MOREL .
XLic: 5762
JORGE SANCHEZ JIMENEZ
11-611-911-7
CLic: 35214
JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ MARTINEZ
YLic: 28348
MARIUS FLORIN NEG
9-1111-87-1110-12
BLic: 1427
TITO ROGGER CABEZAS PEÑA
ZLic: 9604
CARLOS REDONDO CASTILLO
11-712-1011-8
Juegos:
14 / 10
Puntos
242 / 220
COLEGIO VEDRUNA - Madrid (Madrid)
Árbitro: ANTONIO PÉREZ BARRANCO
24/09/2022
18:00
CLUB PALMA TENNIS TAULA
2
4
SON CLADERA TTC
SON CLADERA TTC CLUB PALMA TENNIS TAULA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 16492
JAUME PAÑELLA FULLANA
YLic: 27374
ALEJANDRO MOLL OLIVER
11-93-1111-713-11
BLic: 24063
DAVID MARTIN GARCIA
XLic: 15853
ALVARO CASTILLO PALOMINO
13-159-114-11
CLic: 21164
JOAN GARCÍA SALAMANCA
ZLic: 21077
HÉCTOR PUERTA BOTELLA
8-117-1111-99-11
ALic: 16492
JAUME PAÑELLA FULLANA
XLic: 15853
ALVARO CASTILLO PALOMINO
8-1111-611-88-1111-7
CLic: 21164
JOAN GARCÍA SALAMANCA
YLic: 27374
ALEJANDRO MOLL OLIVER
11-815-1713-1113-1511-3
BLic: 24063
DAVID MARTIN GARCIA
ZLic: 21077
HÉCTOR PUERTA BOTELLA
10-1211-712-1011-5
Juegos:
13 / 12
Puntos
255 / 248
PABELLON SON OLIVA - Palma de Mallorca (Baleares (Illes))
Árbitro: JAIME AUGUSTO MARI RIGO
25/09/2022
10:00
CLUB DEPORTIVO ELEMENTAL ALCORCÓN TENIS
2
4
CLUB TENIS DE MESA VILLA DE VALDEMORO
CLUB TENIS DE MESA VILLA DE VALDEMORO CLUB DEPORTIVO ELEMENTAL ALCORCÓN TENIS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 18251
MANUEL IGNACIO LORENZO URIEL
YLic: 24177
JORGE FERNANDEZ CRUCETA
9-118-116-11
BLic: 23157
RAFAEL MATEO VALENCIA
XLic: 30510
MARTIN ALONSO GOMZALEZ
6-115-1111-38-11
CLic: 22994
ANGEL ALCALDE NIETO
ZLic: 27429
RAFAEL PORTERO PEREZ
11-314-125-1111-2
ALic: 18251
MANUEL IGNACIO LORENZO URIEL
XLic: 30510
MARTIN ALONSO GOMZALEZ
13-1111-511-7
CLic: 22994
ANGEL ALCALDE NIETO
YLic: 24177
JORGE FERNANDEZ CRUCETA
11-611-611-8
BLic: 23157
RAFAEL MATEO VALENCIA
ZLic: 27429
RAFAEL PORTERO PEREZ
11-711-411-1312-10
Juegos:
13 / 8
Puntos
207 / 174
C.E.I.P. JESúS VARELA - Alcorcón (Madrid)
Árbitro: PEDRO ALVAREZ SOLA
25/09/2022
11:00
NOROESTE - LAS ROZAS
6
0
T.M. DAGANZO
NOROESTE - LAS ROZAS T.M. DAGANZO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 17339
DIEGO PRADO MARTÍN
YLic: 5781
ISMAEL GONZALEZ AGUADO
11-711-611-9
BLic: 28486
ENRIQUE VAZQUEZ ESCUDERO
XLic: 5779
ROBERTO GONZALEZ AGUADO
12-107-1111-1311-911-6
CLic: 26818
ALEJANDRO GARCIA SUALDEA
ZLic: 2531
CARLOS ALBERTO VALDIVIELSO GONZALEZ
11-89-1111-711-9
ALic: 17339
DIEGO PRADO MARTÍN
XLic: 5779
ROBERTO GONZALEZ AGUADO
9-1111-511-811-7
CLic: 26818
ALEJANDRO GARCIA SUALDEA
YLic: 5781
ISMAEL GONZALEZ AGUADO
11-512-1012-10
BLic: 28486
ENRIQUE VAZQUEZ ESCUDERO
ZLic: 2531
CARLOS ALBERTO VALDIVIELSO GONZALEZ
11-611-93-1111-8
Juegos:
18 / 5
Puntos
240 / 196
PABELLON MARTIN DONES - Rozas de Madrid (Las) (Madrid)
Árbitro: TOMAS RUIZ QUESADA

Enlaces

Otros contenidos