Temporada 2022-2023

Temporada 2022-2023

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2022/2023 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA GRUPO 6 - Temporada 2022-2023

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 CTT L'HOSPITALET-GRUPO PREVING 9 7 2 33 22 14
2 CLINICA DENTAL VIRGEN DEL PILAR RIPOLLET 9 6 3 39 19 12
3 CLUB NATACIO SABADELL "B" 9 6 3 32 25 12
4 CLUB TENNIS TAULA LA BISBAL 9 6 3 31 27 12
5 CENTRE NATACIO MATARO 9 6 3 29 28 12
6 CTT OLOT - TRANSPORTS ESCAPA 9 5 4 32 24 10
7 C.T.T. ATENEU 1882 9 4 5 30 28 8
8 CLUB PING PONG IGUALADA 9 4 5 25 30 8
9 DARUMA LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA 9 4 5 24 32 8
10 CTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA 9 3 6 26 31 6
11 FALCONS SABADELL - SMATSA AGORA GRUP 9 3 6 25 31 6
12 CTT VILABLAREIX 9 0 9 14 43 0

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
Jornada 9
17/12/2022
16:00
CLINICA DENTAL VIRGEN DEL PILAR RIPOLLET
4
3
C.T.T. ATENEU 1882
CLINICA DENTAL VIRGEN DEL PILAR RIPOLLET C.T.T. ATENEU 1882 J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 19035
PAU BARCELO MAS
YLic: 25636
NURJAN VILALLONGA BARBER
11-811-811-8
BLic: 17615
VICTOR LLORENS RAMOS
XLic: 1809
FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ QUESADA
11-89-117-1111-713-15
CLic: 18938
RAUL FERNANDEZ MARTIN
ZLic: 9353
JUAN DIAZ CARRILLO
3-1111-311-611-6
ALic: 19035
PAU BARCELO MAS
XLic: 1809
FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ QUESADA
11-46-1114-126-117-11
CLic: 18938
RAUL FERNANDEZ MARTIN
YLic: 25636
NURJAN VILALLONGA BARBER
11-414-1211-2
BLic: 17615
VICTOR LLORENS RAMOS
ZLic: 9353
JUAN DIAZ CARRILLO
4-118-1110-12
DVICTOR LLORENS RAMOS
RAUL FERNANDEZ MARTIN
DFRANCISCO FERNANDEZ QUESADA
JUAN DIAZ CARRILLO
11-711-87-1111-9
Juegos:
16 / 11
Puntos
262 / 238
POLIESPORTIU MUNICIPAL DE RIPOLLET - Ripollet (Barcelona)
Árbitro: ALBERT BADIA PERACAULA
17/12/2022
17:00
CTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA
1
5
CLUB TENNIS TAULA LA BISBAL
CLUB TENNIS TAULA LA BISBAL CTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 1407
JOAN MANEL ARTACHO CORTÉS
YLic: 5965
IGNASI MARTINEZ BOSCH
3-117-118-11
BLic: 2245
FRANCESC FONTANET PEREZ
XLic: 36144
DAVID MANUEL NUNES CAVALHEIRO
11-311-511-7
CLic: 8913
SERGI ARTACHO FONTANET
ZLic: 18939
ORIOL CATALAN FERNANDEZ
11-26-1111-411-5
ALic: 1407
JOAN MANEL ARTACHO CORTÉS
XLic: 36144
DAVID MANUEL NUNES CAVALHEIRO
11-511-34-1111-7
CLic: 8913
SERGI ARTACHO FONTANET
YLic: 5965
IGNASI MARTINEZ BOSCH
11-811-96-1111-8
BLic: 2245
FRANCESC FONTANET PEREZ
ZLic: 18939
ORIOL CATALAN FERNANDEZ
11-512-1011-8
Juegos:
15 / 6
Puntos
200 / 155
LOCAL CTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA - Terrassa (Barcelona)
Árbitro: ENRIC BOSCH PASTOR
17/12/2022
17:00
CENTRE NATACIO MATARO
5
1
CTT VILABLAREIX
CENTRE NATACIO MATARO CTT VILABLAREIX J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 28219
ALEIX PACAREU DE ARCAYNE
YLic: 25058
ROBERT BERNEDA GIBERT
1-116-1112-106-11
BLic: 28046
JACOB POUS CISNEROS
XLic: 28055
PAU VILARNAU GRABULEDA
6-1111-911-411-9
CLic: 32920
GUILLEM PIJUAN COSTA
ZLic: 28408
ARNAU COLL CICRES
11-811-611-4
ALic: 28219
ALEIX PACAREU DE ARCAYNE
XLic: 28055
PAU VILARNAU GRABULEDA
11-611-311-7
CLic: 32920
GUILLEM PIJUAN COSTA
YLic: 25058
ROBERT BERNEDA GIBERT
12-1013-1511-611-9
BLic: 28046
JACOB POUS CISNEROS
ZLic: 28408
ARNAU COLL CICRES
11-612-1011-5
Juegos:
16 / 5
Puntos
211 / 171
CENTRE NATACIO MATARO - Mataró (Barcelona)
Árbitro: MANUEL CARMONA RODRIGUEZ
18/12/2022
10:30
CLUB NATACIO SABADELL "B"
1
5
CTT OLOT - TRANSPORTS ESCAPA
CLUB NATACIO SABADELL "B" CTT OLOT - TRANSPORTS ESCAPA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 1556
JOAN BARBERA PETIT
YLic: 1655
OSCAR GALLEGO LEAL
8-115-116-11
BLic: 20272
IGNASI WEISZ ROMERO
XLic: 15227
ORIOL PUIGMAL POLIT
7-1111-912-109-1115-13
CLic: 31290
JOAN BARBERA SOLER
ZLic: 31204
FERRAN PAREDES PARDO
11-58-119-114-11
ALic: 1556
JOAN BARBERA PETIT
XLic: 15227
ORIOL PUIGMAL POLIT
11-315-139-1110-126-11
CLic: 31290
JOAN BARBERA SOLER
YLic: 1655
OSCAR GALLEGO LEAL
8-117-119-11
BLic: 20272
IGNASI WEISZ ROMERO
ZLic: 31204
FERRAN PAREDES PARDO
12-1011-87-118-1113-15
Juegos:
8 / 17
Puntos
231 / 263
CN SABADELL (CENTRE DE CAN LLONG) - Sabadell (Barcelona)
Árbitro: ELOY JOSE FERREIRO LOPEZ
18/12/2022
11:00
CLUB PING PONG IGUALADA
1
5
DARUMA LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA
CLUB PING PONG IGUALADA DARUMA LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 15183
FRANCESC JOSEP MASIP HERNANDEZ
YLic: 25194
FABIO RODRIGO PEREZ CRESPO
11-711-311-9
BLic: 15185
MANUEL MENAL MONTUEGA
XLic: 17587
MARTI FOLCH PAMIES
7-117-1111-88-11
CLic: 17622
BERNAT LUCO PEREZ
ZLic: 17577
EDUARD FELIP LLAVAYOL
11-98-114-116-11
ALic: 15183
FRANCESC JOSEP MASIP HERNANDEZ
XLic: 17587
MARTI FOLCH PAMIES
7-1111-79-1111-48-11
CLic: 17622
BERNAT LUCO PEREZ
YLic: 25194
FABIO RODRIGO PEREZ CRESPO
3-1111-73-1111-73-11
BLic: 15185
MANUEL MENAL MONTUEGA
ZLic: 17577
EDUARD FELIP LLAVAYOL
1-117-119-11
Juegos:
9 / 15
Puntos
189 / 226
POLIESPORTIU LES COMES - Igualada (Barcelona)
Árbitro: AGUSTI MASIP ESTRUCH
18/12/2022
11:00
CTT L'HOSPITALET-GRUPO PREVING
4
2
FALCONS SABADELL - SMATSA AGORA GRUP
CTT L'HOSPITALET-GRUPO PREVING FALCONS SABADELL - SMATSA AGORA GRUP J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 26141
TOMAS COSTA SALGUEIRO
YLic: 2146
MARC CLOTET CARRERAS
4-114-119-11
BLic: 25299
ROGER GUARCH NOGUE
XLic: 2505
XAVIER ZARAGOZA OLMO
11-911-811-8
CLic: 25654
POL COMAS PEREZ
ZLic: 24396
ROGER MITATS VALLVE
8-1111-87-1111-912-10
ALic: 26141
TOMAS COSTA SALGUEIRO
XLic: 2505
XAVIER ZARAGOZA OLMO
7-1111-512-1011-6
CLic: 25654
POL COMAS PEREZ
YLic: 2146
MARC CLOTET CARRERAS
7-115-118-11
BLic: 25299
ROGER GUARCH NOGUE
ZLic: 24396
ROGER MITATS VALLVE
9-1111-711-511-9
Juegos:
12 / 10
Puntos
202 / 204
CLUB TENNIS TAULA L'HOSPITALET - Hospitalet de Llobregat (L') (Barcelona)
Árbitro: FERNANDO VILLAHOZ GARCIA

Enlaces

Otros contenidos