Temporada 2022-2023

Temporada 2022-2023

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2022/2023 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA GRUPO 6 - Temporada 2022-2023

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 CTT HOSPITALET-GRUPO PREVING 12 9 3 45 29 18
2 CTT OLOT - TRANSPORTS ESCAPA 12 8 4 47 27 16
3 CLUB TENNIS TAULA LA BISBAL 12 8 4 41 36 16
4 CENTRE NATACIO MATARO 12 8 4 39 37 16
5 CLINICA DENTAL VIRGEN DEL PILAR RIPOLLET 12 7 5 49 27 14
6 CLUB PING PONG IGUALADA 12 6 6 35 39 12
7 C.T.T. ATENEU 1882 12 6 6 39 37 12
8 CLUB NATACIO SABADELL "B" 12 6 6 37 38 12
9 CTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA 12 4 8 34 41 8
10 FALCONS SABADELL - SMATSA AGORA GRUP 12 4 8 32 42 8
11 DARUMA LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA 12 4 8 28 47 8
12 CTT VILABLAREIX 12 2 10 25 51 4

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
Jornada 12
28/01/2023
17:00
C.T.T. ATENEU 1882
1
5
CTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA
C.T.T. ATENEU 1882 CTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 1809
FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ QUESADA
YLic: 5965
IGNASI MARTINEZ BOSCH
2-117-118-11
BLic: 9353
JUAN DIAZ CARRILLO
XLic: 1331
ALBERT REGINCOS ISERN
6-116-1111-59-11
CLic: 31655
DAVID VIÑALS SERRANO
ZLic: 36144
DAVID MANUEL NUNES CAVALHEIRO
11-711-99-113-1111-13
ALic: 1809
FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ QUESADA
XLic: 1331
ALBERT REGINCOS ISERN
12-148-1111-85-11
CLic: 31655
DAVID VIÑALS SERRANO
YLic: 5965
IGNASI MARTINEZ BOSCH
9-117-115-11
BLic: 9353
JUAN DIAZ CARRILLO
ZLic: 36144
DAVID MANUEL NUNES CAVALHEIRO
11-312-1011-8
Juegos:
7 / 15
Puntos
185 / 220
GIMNASIO DEL COLEGIO ATENEU INSTRUCTIU - Sant Joan Despí (Barcelona)
Árbitro: ALEJANDRO CHACON SIMEON
28/01/2023
17:00
CLUB PING PONG IGUALADA
4
3
CTT VILABLAREIX
CTT VILABLAREIX CLUB PING PONG IGUALADA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 16385
GUILLEM QUESADA CAMPRUBI
YLic: 15185
MANUEL MENAL MONTUEGA
11-79-118-115-11
BLic: 28408
ARNAU COLL CICRES
XLic: 15183
FRANCESC JOSEP MASIP HERNANDEZ
8-119-1112-106-11
CLic: 25058
ROBERT BERNEDA GIBERT
ZLic: 1328
DANIEL LUCO MANUBENS
6-1111-72-1111-411-9
ALic: 16385
GUILLEM QUESADA CAMPRUBI
XLic: 15183
FRANCESC JOSEP MASIP HERNANDEZ
7-113-112-11
CLic: 25058
ROBERT BERNEDA GIBERT
YLic: 15185
MANUEL MENAL MONTUEGA
11-59-1111-88-1111-6
BLic: 28408
ARNAU COLL CICRES
ZLic: 1328
DANIEL LUCO MANUBENS
3-1111-611-93-1111-8
DGUILLEM QUESADA CAMPRUBI
ROBERT BERNEDA GIBERT
DDANIEL LUCO MANUBENS
FRANCESC JOSEP MASIP HERNANDEZ
4-1111-84-118-11
Juegos:
12 / 18
Puntos
237 / 285
POLIESPORTIU LES COMES - Igualada (Barcelona)
Árbitro: GUILLEM SANTIAGO FERNANDEZ
28/01/2023
17:00
CENTRE NATACIO MATARO
4
2
CLINICA DENTAL VIRGEN DEL PILAR RIPOLLET
CLINICA DENTAL VIRGEN DEL PILAR RIPOLLET CENTRE NATACIO MATARO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 19035
PAU BARCELO MAS
YLic: 28046
JACOB POUS CISNEROS
12-1411-812-1011-5
BLic: 17615
VICTOR LLORENS RAMOS
XLic: 28219
ALEIX PACAREU DE ARCAYNE
12-148-116-11
CLic: 2165
JULIO ANDRADE PAGEO
ZLic: 32920
GUILLEM PIJUAN COSTA
3-115-117-11
ALic: 19035
PAU BARCELO MAS
XLic: 28219
ALEIX PACAREU DE ARCAYNE
4-1111-38-1111-411-7
CLic: 2165
JULIO ANDRADE PAGEO
YLic: 28046
JACOB POUS CISNEROS
7-115-1113-15
BLic: 17615
VICTOR LLORENS RAMOS
ZLic: 32920
GUILLEM PIJUAN COSTA
7-114-118-11
Juegos:
6 / 15
Puntos
176 / 212
CENTRE NATACIO MATARO - Mataró (Barcelona)
Árbitro: JORDI FONT EXPOSITO
28/01/2023
17:00
CTT L'HOSPITALET-GRUPO PREVING
5
1
CLUB NATACIO SABADELL "B"
CTT L'HOSPITALET-GRUPO PREVING CLUB NATACIO SABADELL "B" J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 25634
IVAN VELEZ GONZALEZ
YLic: 31290
JOAN BARBERA SOLER
11-516-1410-1211-5
BLic: 26141
TOMAS COSTA SALGUEIRO
XLic: 25808
ANIOL FONT MONTLLO
14-1211-99-1111-5
CLic: 25468
ADRIA RODRIGUEZ CASTILLERO
ZLic: 29292
FRANCISCO SERRANO AMAYA
12-1011-611-7
ALic: 25634
IVAN VELEZ GONZALEZ
XLic: 25808
ANIOL FONT MONTLLO
13-1116-1411-7
CLic: 25468
ADRIA RODRIGUEZ CASTILLERO
YLic: 31290
JOAN BARBERA SOLER
11-911-49-118-114-11
BLic: 26141
TOMAS COSTA SALGUEIRO
ZLic: 29292
FRANCISCO SERRANO AMAYA
7-1111-611-911-5
Juegos:
17 / 6
Puntos
250 / 205
CLUB TENNIS TAULA L'HOSPITALET - Hospitalet de Llobregat (L') (Barcelona)
Árbitro: ENRIC BOSCH PASTOR
29/01/2023
10:00
FALCONS SABADELL - SMATSA AGORA GRUP
2
4
CLUB TENNIS TAULA LA BISBAL
FALCONS SABADELL - SMATSA AGORA GRUP CLUB TENNIS TAULA LA BISBAL J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 2505
XAVIER ZARAGOZA OLMO
YLic: 1407
JOAN MANEL ARTACHO CORTÉS
11-911-311-7
BLic: 2146
MARC CLOTET CARRERAS
XLic: 2245
FRANCESC FONTANET PEREZ
11-211-811-7
CLic: 24396
ROGER MITATS VALLVE
ZLic: 8913
SERGI ARTACHO FONTANET
5-119-115-11
ALic: 2505
XAVIER ZARAGOZA OLMO
XLic: 2245
FRANCESC FONTANET PEREZ
4-118-113-11
CLic: 24396
ROGER MITATS VALLVE
YLic: 1407
JOAN MANEL ARTACHO CORTÉS
5-1110-125-11
BLic: 2146
MARC CLOTET CARRERAS
ZLic: 8913
SERGI ARTACHO FONTANET
10-1211-111-87-117-11
Juegos:
8 / 12
Puntos
166 / 179
SALA TENNIS TAULA CAN BALSACH - Sabadell (Barcelona)
Árbitro: ELOY JOSE FERREIRO LOPEZ
29/01/2023
11:00
DARUMA LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA
0
6
CTT OLOT - TRANSPORTS ESCAPA
DARUMA LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA CTT OLOT - TRANSPORTS ESCAPA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 17588
PAU FOLCH PAMIES
YLic: 31204
FERRAN PAREDES PARDO
9-118-116-11
BLic: 17587
MARTI FOLCH PAMIES
XLic: 19549
SERGI BAHI RAMISA
3-1110-126-11
CLic: 17577
EDUARD FELIP LLAVAYOL
ZLic: 15227
ORIOL PUIGMAL POLIT
5-119-119-11
ALic: 17588
PAU FOLCH PAMIES
XLic: 19549
SERGI BAHI RAMISA
10-123-1111-55-11
CLic: 17577
EDUARD FELIP LLAVAYOL
YLic: 31204
FERRAN PAREDES PARDO
10-1211-68-119-11
BLic: 17587
MARTI FOLCH PAMIES
ZLic: 15227
ORIOL PUIGMAL POLIT
11-710-128-119-11
Juegos:
3 / 18
Puntos
170 / 220
LLUISOS DE GRACIA - Barcelona (Barcelona)
Árbitro: ENRIC BOSCH PASTOR

Enlaces

Otros contenidos