Temporada 2022-2023

Temporada 2022-2023

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2022/2023 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA GRUPO 5 - Temporada 2022-2023

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 BORGES TT MUSEUM 4 4 0 19 6 8
2 CLUB TENNIS DE TAULA TONA 4 4 0 18 6 8
3 CLUB TENNIS TAULA BARCELONA 4 3 1 16 8 6
4 CLUB GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA 4 3 1 15 9 6
5 CTT MOLLERUSSA ARCUSIN 4 3 1 14 10 6
6 TENNIS TAULA PARETS 4 2 2 12 13 4
7 CTT TORTOSA 4 1 3 11 14 2
8 CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL "A" 3 1 2 7 11 2
9 CTT VILANOVA 4 1 3 8 17 2
10 PORTMANY - CARMEN PELUQUEROS 2 0 2 3 9 0
11 C.T.T. SALLENT.RESET 3 0 3 5 13 0
12 UE SANT CUGAT 4 0 4 6 18 0

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
Jornada 4
29/10/2022
16:00
BORGES TT MUSEUM
5
1
UE SANT CUGAT
UE SANT CUGAT BORGES TT MUSEUM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 33548
TIANQI ZOU
YLic: 2744
ORIOL MIR FERNANDEZ
9-116-1111-911-92-11
BLic: 37194
CHRISTIAN CALLEJóN PIERA
XLic: 28184
ROGER QUESADA GENDRA
8-1111-68-114-11
CLic: 34219
XUJIAEN ZHANG CHEN
ZLic: 25775
ERIC TORNE CUNILLERA
5-116-115-11
ALic: 33548
TIANQI ZOU
XLic: 28184
ROGER QUESADA GENDRA
13-117-1111-310-1212-10
CLic: 34219
XUJIAEN ZHANG CHEN
YLic: 2744
ORIOL MIR FERNANDEZ
2-117-1111-95-11
BLic: 37194
CHRISTIAN CALLEJóN PIERA
ZLic: 25775
ERIC TORNE CUNILLERA
2-1110-129-11
Juegos:
7 / 17
Puntos
185 / 246
CENTRE DE TECNIFICACIO - Borges Blanques (Les) (Lleida)
Árbitro: LOREDANA-CARMEN DORCA
29/10/2022
17:00
C.T.T. SALLENT.RESET
2
4
CTT TORTOSA
CTT TORTOSA C.T.T. SALLENT.RESET J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 21480
JAUME QUEROL COLL
YLic: 24823
POL CABALLERO CORNET
11-812-1011-5
BLic: 25519
JUAN CARLOS MUÑOZ GONZALEZ
XLic: 15103
XAVIER ALCALA CAMPOS
7-1111-411-911-8
CLic: 25552
MIGUEL AYORA TORRES
ZLic: 1346
VALENTI BARLAM ASPACHS
7-1111-46-1111-59-11
ALic: 21480
JAUME QUEROL COLL
XLic: 15103
XAVIER ALCALA CAMPOS
11-511-111-5
CLic: 25552
MIGUEL AYORA TORRES
YLic: 24823
POL CABALLERO CORNET
11-711-94-118-1111-7
BLic: 25519
JUAN CARLOS MUÑOZ GONZALEZ
ZLic: 1346
VALENTI BARLAM ASPACHS
3-1112-1411-98-11
Juegos:
15 / 9
Puntos
230 / 198
PABELLON MUNICIPAL DE SALLENT - Sallent (Barcelona)
Árbitro: ELOY JOSE FERREIRO LOPEZ
29/10/2022
17:00
CLUB TENNIS DE TAULA TONA
5
1
TENNIS TAULA PARETS
TENNIS TAULA PARETS CLUB TENNIS DE TAULA TONA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 22224
MARC MARIN CASAS
YLic: 39762
DAVID ADEOSUN
3-115-117-11
BLic: 1534
MIGUEL MOLINA NAVARRO
XLic: 32974
JOFRE FERRER BETRAN
11-77-117-1111-13
CLic: 3993
CARLOS GARCIA MOMBLONA
ZLic: 15155
CLAUDIO GRANADOS GARCIA
9-1110-127-11
ALic: 22224
MARC MARIN CASAS
XLic: 32974
JOFRE FERRER BETRAN
8-119-1114-1211-513-15
CLic: 3993
CARLOS GARCIA MOMBLONA
YLic: 39762
DAVID ADEOSUN
13-116-114-119-11
BLic: 1534
MIGUEL MOLINA NAVARRO
ZLic: 15155
CLAUDIO GRANADOS GARCIA
11-411-711-8
Juegos:
7 / 15
Puntos
197 / 226
INSTITUT DE TONA - Tona (Barcelona)
Árbitro: ANTONI FIGUERAS TRICAS
29/10/2022
17:00
PORTMANY - CARMEN PELUQUEROS
1
5
CLUB TENNIS TAULA BARCELONA
CLUB TENNIS TAULA BARCELONA PORTMANY - CARMEN PELUQUEROS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 28139
FERRAN GUARDIOLA CASALS
YLic: 22482
ALEJANDRO DIAZ TIRADO
11-813-1111-4
BLic: 24306
POL PIERA PI
XLic: 10211
Gradinaru Florin Alin
11-711-87-1111-7
CLic: 20669
RICARD SABIO RUIZ
ZLic: 21062
MARCOS FRAILE TORRES
11-711-611-3
ALic: 28139
FERRAN GUARDIOLA CASALS
XLic: 10211
Gradinaru Florin Alin
11-811-59-119-1112-10
CLic: 20669
RICARD SABIO RUIZ
YLic: 22482
ALEJANDRO DIAZ TIRADO
11-88-118-1111-911-9
BLic: 24306
POL PIERA PI
ZLic: 21062
MARCOS FRAILE TORRES
9-117-1111-48-11
Juegos:
16 / 8
Puntos
244 / 202
PABELLON DE CAN GUERXO - Sant Jordi (Baleares (Illes))
Árbitro: VICENT GARCIA FERRER
30/10/2022
10:00
CTT MOLLERUSSA ARCUSIN
5
1
CTT VILANOVA
CTT VILANOVA CTT MOLLERUSSA ARCUSIN J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 15130
FRANCESC XAVIER CONDE LORENTE
YLic: 16364
IVAN FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ
4-118-117-11
BLic: 20291
ALBERT CARMONA DE LA ROSA
XLic: 16375
MARC MIRO G. GALCERAN
9-1111-913-113-116-11
CLic: 23507
JOAN RUIZ GARCIA
ZLic: 31380
CRISTIAN FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ
3-1111-137-11
ALic: 15130
FRANCESC XAVIER CONDE LORENTE
XLic: 16375
MARC MIRO G. GALCERAN
11-711-611-8
CLic: 23507
JOAN RUIZ GARCIA
YLic: 16364
IVAN FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ
17-197-1111-13
BLic: 20291
ALBERT CARMONA DE LA ROSA
ZLic: 31380
CRISTIAN FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ
9-118-115-11
Juegos:
5 / 15
Puntos
172 / 218
GIMNÀS DE L'ESCOLA POMPEU FABRA - Mollerussa (Lleida)
Árbitro: LOREDANA-CARMEN DORCA
30/10/2022
10:30
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL "A"
2
4
CLUB GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA
CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL "A" CLUB GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 16029
MARIUS MENENDEZ VILLANUEVA
YLic: 19120
JORDI VERDEJO RABASSO
11-310-1211-96-1111-8
BLic: 32037
ORIOL CLADELLAS ALBURQUERQUE
XLic: 7403
XAVIER DE BLAS FOIX
8-118-117-11
CLic: 16033
JORDI WEISZ FONT
ZLic: 5017
IKER ARCE GOMEZ
7-117-119-11
ALic: 16029
MARIUS MENENDEZ VILLANUEVA
XLic: 7403
XAVIER DE BLAS FOIX
11-48-119-113-11
CLic: 16033
JORDI WEISZ FONT
YLic: 19120
JORDI VERDEJO RABASSO
11-911-911-5
BLic: 32037
ORIOL CLADELLAS ALBURQUERQUE
ZLic: 5017
IKER ARCE GOMEZ
6-113-1112-104-11
Juegos:
8 / 14
Puntos
184 / 212
CN SABADELL (CENTRE DE CAN LLONG) - Sabadell (Barcelona)
Árbitro: ELOY JOSE FERREIRO LOPEZ

Enlaces

Otros contenidos