Temporada 2022-2023

Temporada 2022-2023

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2022/2023 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA GRUPO 4 - Temporada 2022-2023

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 ALUCHE TENIS DE MESA B 7 6 1 28 14 12
2 CLUB NATACION PAMPLONA 6 5 1 25 14 10
3 CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS 6 4 2 24 12 8
4 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 6 4 2 20 17 8
5 MADRID C.T.M. 4 3 1 16 8 6
6 SCHOOL ZARAGOZA CONTAZARA 6 3 3 15 21 6
7 PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO T.M. 6 2 4 19 18 4
8 CLUB DEPORTIVO OBERENA 6 1 5 16 22 2
9 HORTALEZA, TM 6 1 5 11 25 2
10 SCDR ANAITASUNA 7 1 6 10 33 2

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
Jornada 7
26/11/2022
11:00
CLUB DEPORTIVO OBERENA
2
4
C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS
C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS CLUB DEPORTIVO OBERENA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 28138
DARIO SALCEDO POLO
YLic: 34961
CARLOS ARTURO ALZATE RAMIREZ
8-1111-811-410-1211-6
BLic: 21973
GUILLERMO DE LAURENTIS ZALDIVAR
XLic: 20606
ALBERT JOSEP GOMEZ FRONTERA
11-411-66-1111-5
CLic: 4519
RAFAEL PARRAS RIBES
ZLic: 29357
GAIZKA PASCUAL APESTEGUI
11-411-134-118-11
ALic: 28138
DARIO SALCEDO POLO
XLic: 20606
ALBERT JOSEP GOMEZ FRONTERA
11-711-411-8
CLic: 4519
RAFAEL PARRAS RIBES
YLic: 34961
CARLOS ARTURO ALZATE RAMIREZ
7-1114-1610-12
BLic: 21973
GUILLERMO DE LAURENTIS ZALDIVAR
ZLic: 29357
GAIZKA PASCUAL APESTEGUI
11-411-614-12
Juegos:
13 / 9
Puntos
224 / 186
CLUB OBERENA - Pamplona/Iruña (Navarra)
Árbitro: Mª CONCEPCION OHARRIZ ECHENIQUE
26/11/2022
17:00
MADRID C.T.M.
2
4
ALUCHE TENIS DE MESA B
MADRID C.T.M. ALUCHE TENIS DE MESA B J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 27935
ELOY HERNAN GONZALEZ DE LENA
YLic: 23748
DANIEL IORDANECHE SANCHEZ
14-1211-711-6
BLic: 29475
MATTEO SCARAVAGGI
XLic: 974
AHMED WAHAB
10-1211-811-811-4
CLic: 21294
XUAN ZHOU XU
ZLic: 14768
JULIAN MENDEZ GARCIA
3-116-118-11
ALic: 27935
ELOY HERNAN GONZALEZ DE LENA
XLic: 974
AHMED WAHAB
8-118-1111-73-11
CLic: 21294
XUAN ZHOU XU
YLic: 23748
DANIEL IORDANECHE SANCHEZ
7-1111-98-119-11
BLic: 29475
MATTEO SCARAVAGGI
ZLic: 14768
JULIAN MENDEZ GARCIA
7-118-1111-711-86-11
Juegos:
10 / 13
Puntos
204 / 220
POLIDEPORTIVO ORCASUR - Madrid (Madrid)
Árbitro: FEDERICO DRAGO
26/11/2022
17:00
CLUB NATACION PAMPLONA
3
4
C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS
C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS CLUB NATACION PAMPLONA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 4519
RAFAEL PARRAS RIBES
YLic: 15324
JORGE FRANCISCO BEDOYA MOLINA
8-1111-137-11
BLic: 21973
GUILLERMO DE LAURENTIS ZALDIVAR
XLic: 16188
JOSE IGNACIO VIDAURRE PORRAS
8-113-1112-1013-1111-4
CLic: 28138
DARIO SALCEDO POLO
ZLic: 17041
ENEKO ERVITI RÍPODAS
11-812-1411-611-6
ALic: 4519
RAFAEL PARRAS RIBES
XLic: 16188
JOSE IGNACIO VIDAURRE PORRAS
4-116-1110-12
CLic: 28138
DARIO SALCEDO POLO
YLic: 15324
JORGE FRANCISCO BEDOYA MOLINA
11-133-119-11
BLic: 21973
GUILLERMO DE LAURENTIS ZALDIVAR
ZLic: 17041
ENEKO ERVITI RÍPODAS
11-79-1111-811-8
DGUILLERMO DE LAURENTIS ZALDIVAR
DARIO SALCEDO POLO
DJORGE FRANCISCO BEDOYA MOLINA
JOSE IGNACIO VIDAURRE PORRAS
6-1111-511-711-7
Juegos:
12 / 14
Puntos
242 / 249
CLUB NATACIóN PAMPLONA - Pamplona/Iruña (Navarra)
Árbitro: KEVIN RODRIGUEZ CORONEL
27/11/2022
11:00
SCDR ANAITASUNA
2
4
C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS
C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS SCDR ANAITASUNA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 28138
DARIO SALCEDO POLO
YLic: 22855
JESUS ECHEVERRIA MOLINERO
11-811-411-5
BLic: 21973
GUILLERMO DE LAURENTIS ZALDIVAR
XLic: 22823
MIGUEL EQUIZA GOICOECHEA
14-1211-311-7
CLic: 4519
RAFAEL PARRAS RIBES
ZLic: 29787
HECTOR TORRE JIMENEZ
4-118-119-11
ALic: 28138
DARIO SALCEDO POLO
XLic: 22823
MIGUEL EQUIZA GOICOECHEA
12-106-1111-911-5
CLic: 4519
RAFAEL PARRAS RIBES
YLic: 22855
JESUS ECHEVERRIA MOLINERO
10-127-1111-67-11
BLic: 21973
GUILLERMO DE LAURENTIS ZALDIVAR
ZLic: 29787
HECTOR TORRE JIMENEZ
11-611-54-1111-6
Juegos:
13 / 8
Puntos
202 / 175
S.C.D.R. ANAITASUNA - Pamplona/Iruña (Navarra)
Árbitro: PEDRO JOSE VIDAURRE ARGOTE

Enlaces

Otros contenidos