Temporada 2022-2023

Temporada 2022-2023

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2022/2023 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA GRUPO 4 - Temporada 2022-2023

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 ALUCHE TENIS DE MESA B 5 4 1 20 10 8
2 CLUB NATACION PAMPLONA 4 4 0 16 10 8
3 MADRID C.T.M. 2 2 0 10 2 4
4 CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS 4 2 2 13 11 4
5 SCHOOL ZARAGOZA CONTAZARA 4 2 2 10 14 4
6 HORTALEZA, TM 2 1 1 7 5 2
7 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 2 1 1 6 6 2
8 CLUB DEPORTIVO OBERENA 3 1 2 9 10 2
9 PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO T.M. 4 0 4 9 16 0
10 SCDR ANAITASUNA 4 0 4 4 20 0

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
Jornada 4
29/10/2022
10:00
C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS
4
2
PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO T.M.
C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO T.M. J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 21973
GUILLERMO DE LAURENTIS ZALDIVAR
YLic: 24284
DAVID RUIZ MARTINEZ
5-1111-816-1411-7
BLic: 4519
RAFAEL PARRAS RIBES
XLic: 9654
RAUL MAICAS ANDRES
11-138-114-11
CLic: 28138
DARIO SALCEDO POLO
ZLic: 23989
ALEJANDRO SEBASTIAN REINA
11-711-611-7
ALic: 21973
GUILLERMO DE LAURENTIS ZALDIVAR
XLic: 9654
RAUL MAICAS ANDRES
11-511-711-7
CLic: 28138
DARIO SALCEDO POLO
YLic: 24284
DAVID RUIZ MARTINEZ
11-511-211-2
BLic: 4519
RAFAEL PARRAS RIBES
ZLic: 9653
HECTOR VILLARROYA GONZALEZ
11-135-1111-13
Juegos:
12 / 7
Puntos
192 / 160
CEIP LAS CIGÜEÑAS EN LA AVDA. DE LAS NACIONES S/N ESQUINA A LA AVDA. FRANCIA - Rivas-Vaciamadrid (Madrid)
Árbitro: FEDERICO CALDAS SÁNCHEZ
29/10/2022
16:00
CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS
2
4
CLUB NATACION PAMPLONA
CLUB NATACION PAMPLONA CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 15324
JORGE FRANCISCO BEDOYA MOLINA
YLic: 21261
JORGE BORRA BADÍA
13-1112-1011-9
BLic: 16188
JOSE IGNACIO VIDAURRE PORRAS
XLic: 19170
JORGE PEREZ CARMONA
9-1111-611-411-8
CLic: 17041
ENEKO ERVITI RÍPODAS
ZLic: 32693
PABLO GARCIA DE PEDRO
8-1113-158-11
ALic: 15324
JORGE FRANCISCO BEDOYA MOLINA
XLic: 19170
JORGE PEREZ CARMONA
11-49-114-1111-96-11
CLic: 17041
ENEKO ERVITI RÍPODAS
YLic: 21261
JORGE BORRA BADÍA
12-1011-86-1111-8
BLic: 16188
JOSE IGNACIO VIDAURRE PORRAS
ZLic: 32693
PABLO GARCIA DE PEDRO
11-511-1311-611-3
Juegos:
14 / 9
Puntos
232 / 206
CENTRO NATACION HELIOS - Zaragoza (Zaragoza)
Árbitro: PIERO LA ROSA SUAREZ
29/10/2022
17:00
ALUCHE TENIS DE MESA B
4
2
PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO T.M.
PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO T.M. ALUCHE TENIS DE MESA B J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 9654
RAUL MAICAS ANDRES
YLic: 974
AHMED WAHAB
4-112-119-11
BLic: 9653
HECTOR VILLARROYA GONZALEZ
XLic: 19270
ADRIAN ROMERO VERDASCO
15-1311-99-114-1111-5
CLic: 23989
ALEJANDRO SEBASTIAN REINA
ZLic: 14768
JULIAN MENDEZ GARCIA
5-1111-611-83-1110-12
ALic: 9654
RAUL MAICAS ANDRES
XLic: 19270
ADRIAN ROMERO VERDASCO
11-413-117-1111-8
CLic: 23989
ALEJANDRO SEBASTIAN REINA
YLic: 974
AHMED WAHAB
3-115-117-11
BLic: 9653
HECTOR VILLARROYA GONZALEZ
ZLic: 14768
JULIAN MENDEZ GARCIA
6-113-1111-84-11
Juegos:
9 / 15
Puntos
186 / 238
COLEGIO VEDRUNA - Madrid (Madrid)
Árbitro: MIGUEL ANGEL PIÑERO DEL REAL
29/10/2022
17:00
MADRID C.T.M.
6
0
SCDR ANAITASUNA
MADRID C.T.M. SCDR ANAITASUNA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 21294
XUAN ZHOU XU
YLic: 29787
HECTOR TORRE JIMENEZ
11-711-311-6
BLic: 29475
MATTEO SCARAVAGGI
XLic: 22855
JESUS ECHEVERRIA MOLINERO
11-611-811-9
CLic: 27935
ELOY HERNAN GONZALEZ DE LENA
ZLic: 22553
TELMO GONZALEZ LARREA
11-29-1111-311-3
ALic: 21294
XUAN ZHOU XU
XLic: 22855
JESUS ECHEVERRIA MOLINERO
15-137-1111-811-5
CLic: 27935
ELOY HERNAN GONZALEZ DE LENA
YLic: 29787
HECTOR TORRE JIMENEZ
11-811-911-3
BLic: 29475
MATTEO SCARAVAGGI
ZLic: 22553
TELMO GONZALEZ LARREA
11-811-811-9
Juegos:
18 / 2
Puntos
218 / 140
POLIDEPORTIVO ORCASUR - Madrid (Madrid)
Árbitro: ARACELY AREBY MORALES GUARDADO

Enlaces

Otros contenidos