Temporada 2022-2023

Temporada 2022-2023

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2022/2023 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA GRUPO 4 - Temporada 2022-2023

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 ALUCHE TENIS DE MESA B 4 3 1 16 8 6
2 CLUB NATACION PAMPLONA 3 3 0 12 8 6
3 CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS 3 2 1 11 7 4
4 SCHOOL ZARAGOZA CONTAZARA 4 2 2 10 14 4
5 HORTALEZA, TM 2 1 1 7 5 2
6 MADRID C.T.M. 1 1 0 4 2 2
7 CLUB DEPORTIVO OBERENA 3 1 2 9 10 2
8 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 1 0 1 2 4 0
9 PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO T.M. 2 0 2 5 8 0
10 SCDR ANAITASUNA 3 0 3 4 14 0

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
Jornada 3
22/10/2022
11:00
SCDR ANAITASUNA
1
5
ALUCHE TENIS DE MESA B
SCDR ANAITASUNA ALUCHE TENIS DE MESA B J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 22823
MIGUEL EQUIZA GOICOECHEA
YLic: 14768
JULIAN MENDEZ GARCIA
5-117-113-11
BLic: 29787
HECTOR TORRE JIMENEZ
XLic: 23748
DANIEL IORDANECHE SANCHEZ
6-119-116-11
CLic: 22856
CESAR CASADO MARTIN
ZLic: 19270
ADRIAN ROMERO VERDASCO
10-124-117-11
ALic: 22823
MIGUEL EQUIZA GOICOECHEA
XLic: 23748
DANIEL IORDANECHE SANCHEZ
11-511-911-7
CLic: 22856
CESAR CASADO MARTIN
YLic: 14768
JULIAN MENDEZ GARCIA
4-115-116-11
BLic: 29787
HECTOR TORRE JIMENEZ
ZLic: 19270
ADRIAN ROMERO VERDASCO
6-1110-123-11
Juegos:
3 / 15
Puntos
124 / 188
S.C.D.R. ANAITASUNA - Pamplona/Iruña (Navarra)
Árbitro: PEDRO JOSE VIDAURRE ARGOTE
22/10/2022
16:00
CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS
5
1
SCHOOL ZARAGOZA CONTAZARA
SCHOOL ZARAGOZA CONTAZARA CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 30176
ALEJANDRO ALONSO ARNAS
YLic: 21261
JORGE BORRA BADÍA
6-1112-106-114-11
BLic: 27032
ALEJANDRO SANTACRUZ RAMOS
XLic: 19170
JORGE PEREZ CARMONA
5-118-118-11
CLic: 30540
ALVARO GIMENO ORNA
ZLic: 879
EDUARDO RUIZ FUERTES
12-108-1113-114-1111-8
ALic: 30176
ALEJANDRO ALONSO ARNAS
XLic: 19170
JORGE PEREZ CARMONA
8-1117-191-11
CLic: 30540
ALVARO GIMENO ORNA
YLic: 21261
JORGE BORRA BADÍA
9-116-119-11
BLic: 27032
ALEJANDRO SANTACRUZ RAMOS
ZLic: 879
EDUARDO RUIZ FUERTES
7-118-118-11
Juegos:
4 / 17
Puntos
170 / 234
CENTRO NATACION HELIOS - Zaragoza (Zaragoza)
Árbitro: ANDREEA MADALINA OMOCEA
22/10/2022
17:00
CLUB DEPORTIVO OBERENA
2
4
ALUCHE TENIS DE MESA B
ALUCHE TENIS DE MESA B CLUB DEPORTIVO OBERENA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 14768
JULIAN MENDEZ GARCIA
YLic: 20606
ALBERT JOSEP GOMEZ FRONTERA
14-1211-911-9
BLic: 23748
DANIEL IORDANECHE SANCHEZ
XLic: 34891
NICOLAS FUNCIA JUANGO
11-511-511-6
CLic: 19270
ADRIAN ROMERO VERDASCO
ZLic: 34961
CARLOS ARTURO ALZATE RAMIREZ
6-1111-66-1113-115-11
ALic: 14768
JULIAN MENDEZ GARCIA
XLic: 34891
NICOLAS FUNCIA JUANGO
10-1211-411-416-14
CLic: 19270
ADRIAN ROMERO VERDASCO
YLic: 20606
ALBERT JOSEP GOMEZ FRONTERA
11-99-1110-1211-98-11
BLic: 23748
DANIEL IORDANECHE SANCHEZ
ZLic: 34961
CARLOS ARTURO ALZATE RAMIREZ
7-1111-611-811-8
Juegos:
16 / 8
Puntos
247 / 215
CLUB OBERENA - Pamplona/Iruña (Navarra)
Árbitro: PEDRO JOSE VIDAURRE ARGOTE
23/10/2022
10:00
CLUB NATACION PAMPLONA
4
2
ALUCHE TENIS DE MESA B
CLUB NATACION PAMPLONA ALUCHE TENIS DE MESA B J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 15324
JORGE FRANCISCO BEDOYA MOLINA
YLic: 23748
DANIEL IORDANECHE SANCHEZ
11-616-1413-11
BLic: 16188
JOSE IGNACIO VIDAURRE PORRAS
XLic: 19270
ADRIAN ROMERO VERDASCO
11-97-1111-711-8
CLic: 17041
ENEKO ERVITI RÍPODAS
ZLic: 14768
JULIAN MENDEZ GARCIA
5-117-1111-13
ALic: 15324
JORGE FRANCISCO BEDOYA MOLINA
XLic: 19270
ADRIAN ROMERO VERDASCO
11-417-1511-3
CLic: 17041
ENEKO ERVITI RÍPODAS
YLic: 23748
DANIEL IORDANECHE SANCHEZ
9-1111-55-1111-611-7
BLic: 16188
JOSE IGNACIO VIDAURRE PORRAS
ZLic: 14768
JULIAN MENDEZ GARCIA
9-114-1111-711-410-12
Juegos:
14 / 9
Puntos
234 / 208
CLUB NATACIóN PAMPLONA - Pamplona/Iruña (Navarra)
Árbitro: KEVIN RODRIGUEZ CORONEL

Enlaces

Otros contenidos