Temporada 2022-2023

Temporada 2022-2023

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2022/2023 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA GRUPO 4 - Temporada 2022-2023

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 CLUB NATACION PAMPLONA 2 2 0 8 6 4
2 SCHOOL ZARAGOZA CONTAZARA 3 2 1 9 9 4
3 ALUCHE TENIS DE MESA B 1 1 0 5 1 2
4 HORTALEZA, TM 2 1 1 7 5 2
5 MADRID C.T.M. 1 1 0 4 2 2
6 CLUB DEPORTIVO OBERENA 2 1 1 7 6 2
7 CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS 2 1 1 6 6 2
8 C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS 1 0 1 2 4 0
9 PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO T.M. 2 0 2 5 8 0
10 SCDR ANAITASUNA 2 0 2 3 9 0

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
Jornada 2
15/10/2022
10:00
ALUCHE TENIS DE MESA B
5
1
SCHOOL ZARAGOZA CONTAZARA
ALUCHE TENIS DE MESA B SCHOOL ZARAGOZA CONTAZARA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 974
AHMED WAHAB
YLic: 30176
ALEJANDRO ALONSO ARNAS
11-37-1111-611-8
BLic: 19270
ADRIAN ROMERO VERDASCO
XLic: 26754
HECTOR GONZALVO SIMON
5-1111-913-1111-8
CLic: 14768
JULIAN MENDEZ GARCIA
ZLic: 30540
ALVARO GIMENO ORNA
11-513-119-1111-3
ALic: 974
AHMED WAHAB
XLic: 26754
HECTOR GONZALVO SIMON
11-911-811-4
CLic: 14768
JULIAN MENDEZ GARCIA
YLic: 30176
ALEJANDRO ALONSO ARNAS
11-315-179-117-11
BLic: 19270
ADRIAN ROMERO VERDASCO
ZLic: 27032
ALEJANDRO SANTACRUZ RAMOS
11-78-1111-54-1111-8
Juegos:
16 / 8
Puntos
244 / 202
COLEGIO VEDRUNA - Madrid (Madrid)
Árbitro: ANGEL MERINO DE DIEGO
15/10/2022
16:00
C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS
2
4
SCHOOL ZARAGOZA CONTAZARA
SCHOOL ZARAGOZA CONTAZARA C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 27032
ALEJANDRO SANTACRUZ RAMOS
YLic: 4519
RAFAEL PARRAS RIBES
11-411-911-6
BLic: 26754
HECTOR GONZALVO SIMON
XLic: 28138
DARIO SALCEDO POLO
11-58-112-115-11
CLic: 30540
ALVARO GIMENO ORNA
ZLic: 21973
GUILLERMO DE LAURENTIS ZALDIVAR
11-76-114-1112-1011-8
ALic: 27032
ALEJANDRO SANTACRUZ RAMOS
XLic: 28138
DARIO SALCEDO POLO
9-1111-910-128-11
CLic: 30540
ALVARO GIMENO ORNA
YLic: 4519
RAFAEL PARRAS RIBES
11-211-511-6
BLic: 26754
HECTOR GONZALVO SIMON
ZLic: 21973
GUILLERMO DE LAURENTIS ZALDIVAR
11-89-1111-911-4
Juegos:
14 / 9
Puntos
216 / 192
CEIP LAS CIGÜEÑAS EN LA AVDA. DE LAS NACIONES S/N ESQUINA A LA AVDA. FRANCIA - Rivas-Vaciamadrid (Madrid)
Árbitro: DANIEL LEYVA GONZALEZ
15/10/2022
17:00
CLUB DEPORTIVO OBERENA
4
2
CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS
CLUB DEPORTIVO OBERENA CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 16186
ANDER SAN MARTÍN SOLANO
YLic: 879
EDUARDO RUIZ FUERTES
11-811-611-5
BLic: 20606
ALBERT JOSEP GOMEZ FRONTERA
XLic: 32693
PABLO GARCIA DE PEDRO
8-1115-1311-73-117-11
CLic: 34961
CARLOS ARTURO ALZATE RAMIREZ
ZLic: 33576
RODRIGO GARCIA GARCIA
11-911-311-9
ALic: 16186
ANDER SAN MARTÍN SOLANO
XLic: 32693
PABLO GARCIA DE PEDRO
11-98-1111-811-9
CLic: 34961
CARLOS ARTURO ALZATE RAMIREZ
YLic: 879
EDUARDO RUIZ FUERTES
12-109-119-1111-713-15
BLic: 20606
ALBERT JOSEP GOMEZ FRONTERA
ZLic: 33576
RODRIGO GARCIA GARCIA
12-1011-411-9
Juegos:
16 / 7
Puntos
239 / 207
CLUB OBERENA - Pamplona/Iruña (Navarra)
Árbitro: MARIA ELENA GUELBENZU FERNANDEZ
15/10/2022
17:00
CLUB NATACION PAMPLONA
4
3
PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO T.M.
PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO T.M. CLUB NATACION PAMPLONA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 24284
DAVID RUIZ MARTINEZ
YLic: 28525
SERGIO ZABALZA IZQUIERDO
11-311-611-7
BLic: 9653
HECTOR VILLARROYA GONZALEZ
XLic: 16188
JOSE IGNACIO VIDAURRE PORRAS
11-712-147-118-11
CLic: 23989
ALEJANDRO SEBASTIAN REINA
ZLic: 15324
JORGE FRANCISCO BEDOYA MOLINA
10-127-1111-313-1111-8
ALic: 24284
DAVID RUIZ MARTINEZ
XLic: 16188
JOSE IGNACIO VIDAURRE PORRAS
11-86-1112-102-115-11
CLic: 23989
ALEJANDRO SEBASTIAN REINA
YLic: 28525
SERGIO ZABALZA IZQUIERDO
11-111-411-4
BLic: 9653
HECTOR VILLARROYA GONZALEZ
ZLic: 15324
JORGE FRANCISCO BEDOYA MOLINA
6-118-117-11
DALEJANDRO SEBASTIAN REINA
HECTOR VILLARROYA GONZALEZ
DJOSE IGNACIO VIDAURRE PORRAS
JORGE FRANCISCO BEDOYA MOLINA
10-126-1111-610-12
Juegos:
13 / 14
Puntos
250 / 238
CLUB NATACIóN PAMPLONA - Pamplona/Iruña (Navarra)
Árbitro: KEVIN RODRIGUEZ CORONEL
16/10/2022
11:00
HORTALEZA, TM
5
1
SCDR ANAITASUNA
HORTALEZA, TM SCDR ANAITASUNA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 24201
LIAM TRAYNOR ROCHAS
YLic: 29787
HECTOR TORRE JIMENEZ
11-811-711-9
BLic: 21253
RICARDO EXPOSITO ARCHILLA
XLic: 22856
CESAR CASADO MARTIN
11-811-711-7
CLic: 38650
JESUS EDUARDI SILVA GOMEZ
ZLic: 22855
JESUS ECHEVERRIA MOLINERO
12-108-1112-1011-5
ALic: 24201
LIAM TRAYNOR ROCHAS
XLic: 22856
CESAR CASADO MARTIN
11-311-611-1312-10
CLic: 38650
JESUS EDUARDI SILVA GOMEZ
YLic: 29787
HECTOR TORRE JIMENEZ
10-127-1111-911-38-11
BLic: 21253
RICARDO EXPOSITO ARCHILLA
ZLic: 22855
JESUS ECHEVERRIA MOLINERO
11-612-1011-2
Juegos:
17 / 5
Puntos
235 / 178
IES MANUEL FRAGA IRIBARNE - Madrid (Madrid)
Árbitro: JOSE MARIA SANCHA GONZALEZ

Enlaces

Otros contenidos