Temporada 2022-2023

Temporada 2022-2023

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2022/2023 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA GRUPO 3 - Temporada 2022-2023

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 FONTANERIA IRURIETA BERAUN-ERRENTERIA TM 9 9 0 48 7 18
2 IRUN LEKA ENEA 9 8 1 42 13 16
3 RODAMIENTOS ARIZTI GASTEIZ 9 7 2 39 16 14
4 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF 9 6 3 34 22 12
5 CLUB TENIS DE MESA BASAURI 9 5 4 33 21 10
6 C.D FORTUNA K.E - SUPER AMARA 9 5 4 31 24 10
7 PORTUGALETE ANGULO DELIKATESSEN 9 4 5 18 38 8
8 ATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN 9 4 5 26 29 8
9 GURE TALDE 9 3 6 26 32 6
10 CLUB DEPORTIVO TENIS DE MESA LAUTARO 9 3 6 19 36 6
11 CAFÉS LA BRASILEÑA-GAILAK 9 0 9 9 45 0
12 CLUB DEPORTIVO TENIS MESA PEÑASKAL 9 0 9 6 48 0

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
Jornada 9
17/12/2022
16:00
UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF
4
2
CAFÉS LA BRASILEÑA-GAILAK
CAFÉS LA BRASILEÑA-GAILAK UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 4225
IXAI RODRIGUEZ PEREZ
YLic: 29279
ARITZ SANZ REY
5-117-117-11
BLic: 22441
ERLANTZ FONSECA MARCOS
XLic: 29280
IBAI SANZ REY
11-911-611-6
CLic: 10626
UNAI ARMAS MARDONES
ZLic: 30901
SERGIO MENDEZ ALONSO
8-114-112-11
ALic: 4225
IXAI RODRIGUEZ PEREZ
XLic: 29280
IBAI SANZ REY
5-116-1111-59-11
CLic: 10626
UNAI ARMAS MARDONES
YLic: 29279
ARITZ SANZ REY
5-119-115-11
BLic: 22441
ERLANTZ FONSECA MARCOS
ZLic: 30901
SERGIO MENDEZ ALONSO
12-108-116-1111-811-7
Juegos:
7 / 14
Puntos
164 / 205
CENTRO CIVICO RIO VENA - Burgos (Burgos)
Árbitro: NOELIA NUÑEZ TAPIA
17/12/2022
16:00
CLUB DEPORTIVO TENIS MESA PEÑASKAL
1
5
GURE TALDE
CLUB DEPORTIVO TENIS MESA PEÑASKAL GURE TALDE J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 26716
ALAN BRANDON ANDRADE MEDRANO
YLic: 18832
ANDER AURREKOETXEA LEGARRETA
4-115-115-11
BLic: 27448
GERMAN BERROCAL PADILLA
XLic: 29730
GABRIEL TEMPRANO SEVILLA
11-138-119-11
CLic: 7015
JORGE MATEOS SANCHEZ
ZLic: 29805
IBAI PEREZ PASCUAL
11-911-912-1411-9
ALic: 26716
ALAN BRANDON ANDRADE MEDRANO
XLic: 29730
GABRIEL TEMPRANO SEVILLA
2-117-116-11
CLic: 7015
JORGE MATEOS SANCHEZ
YLic: 18832
ANDER AURREKOETXEA LEGARRETA
6-1113-114-115-11
BLic: 27448
GERMAN BERROCAL PADILLA
ZLic: 29805
IBAI PEREZ PASCUAL
10-124-1116-1411-69-11
Juegos:
6 / 16
Puntos
180 / 240
COLEGIO PUBLICO CANTARRANA - Muskiz (Vizcaya)
Árbitro: LUIS CARBAJO DE LA HERA
17/12/2022
17:30
IRUN LEKA ENEA
5
1
RODAMIENTOS ARIZTI GASTEIZ
IRUN LEKA ENEA RODAMIENTOS ARIZTI GASTEIZ J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 1854
IKER MARTINEZ ZABALA
YLic: 16548
XABIER OTAZU MORENO
11-811-611-8
BLic: 28077
AIMAR MIKELAJAUREGI IRIGOIEN
XLic: 21730
ARKAITZ ALCUTEN FERNANDEZ DE OLANO
4-117-1111-811-98-11
CLic: 28078
HAITZ MINGUEZ AZURMENDI
ZLic: 31507
OIER ARIZTI SAENZ DE VITERI
7-114-1111-611-411-7
ALic: 1854
IKER MARTINEZ ZABALA
XLic: 21730
ARKAITZ ALCUTEN FERNANDEZ DE OLANO
11-913-156-1113-1111-8
CLic: 28078
HAITZ MINGUEZ AZURMENDI
YLic: 16548
XABIER OTAZU MORENO
11-711-712-10
BLic: 28077
AIMAR MIKELAJAUREGI IRIGOIEN
ZLic: 31507
OIER ARIZTI SAENZ DE VITERI
11-711-510-1211-9
Juegos:
17 / 8
Puntos
249 / 222
CENTRO DE TECNIFICACIÓN SONIA ETXAZARRETA - Irun (Guipúzcoa)
Árbitro: MARIA ARANZAZU ZABALETA SARDON
17/12/2022
18:00
C.D FORTUNA K.E - SUPER AMARA
6
0
PORTUGALETE ANGULO DELIKATESSEN
PORTUGALETE ANGULO DELIKATESSEN C.D FORTUNA K.E - SUPER AMARA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 20212
EDER CASTRESANA MARTIN
YLic: 21734
IÑIGO ARROZPIDE NEGREDO
8-119-116-11
BLic: 21754
IMANOL MARTINEZ PENA
XLic: 1554
ALEXEI EMELIANOV MIJAILOVICH
9-1112-108-119-11
CLic: 18876
GAIZKA HERROJO BARRENA
ZLic: 20211
ARITZ POMPOSO MATEO
6-118-115-11
ALic: 20212
EDER CASTRESANA MARTIN
XLic: 1554
ALEXEI EMELIANOV MIJAILOVICH
9-118-118-11
CLic: 18876
GAIZKA HERROJO BARRENA
YLic: 21734
IÑIGO ARROZPIDE NEGREDO
7-118-1110-12
BLic: 21754
IMANOL MARTINEZ PENA
ZLic: 20211
ARITZ POMPOSO MATEO
11-810-129-1111-913-15
Juegos:
3 / 18
Puntos
184 / 231
P.M PIO BAROJA U.K - Donostia-San Sebastián (Guipúzcoa)
Árbitro: LUIS VIADAS AIZPURUA
18/12/2022
10:30
FONTANERIA IRURIETA BERAUN-ERRENTERIA TM
6
0
CLUB DEPORTIVO TENIS DE MESA LAUTARO
CLUB DEPORTIVO TENIS DE MESA LAUTARO FONTANERIA IRURIETA BERAUN-ERRENTERIA TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 5266
OSCAR TORRECILLA PORTILLA
YLic: 22695
PEIO GASPAR PINTADO
8-116-115-11
BLic: 31512
IÑAKI MARTINEZ ESCUDERO
XLic: 19912
AIEKO OLEA BELLO
4-111-116-11
CLic: 18853
SAMUEL MARTINEZ DIEZ
ZLic: 2784
JULEN LEGARRA ACERO
5-116-115-11
ALic: 5266
OSCAR TORRECILLA PORTILLA
XLic: 19912
AIEKO OLEA BELLO
4-1111-97-114-11
CLic: 18853
SAMUEL MARTINEZ DIEZ
YLic: 22695
PEIO GASPAR PINTADO
5-115-114-11
BLic: 31512
IÑAKI MARTINEZ ESCUDERO
ZLic: 2784
JULEN LEGARRA ACERO
4-114-116-11
Juegos:
1 / 18
Puntos
100 / 207
COLEGIO PUBLICO CRISTOBAL GAMON - Errenteria (Guipúzcoa)
Árbitro: PABLO VICENTE VICENTE
18/12/2022
11:00
ATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN
4
2
CLUB TENIS DE MESA BASAURI
ATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN CLUB TENIS DE MESA BASAURI J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 35449
DANEL INCHAUSTI ALVAREZ
YLic: 35023
KEVIN FERNANDEZ ARCE
6-116-118-11
BLic: 35445
JON ALDAY FERNANDEZ
XLic: 30023
JON LUCAS AMADOZ
3-115-116-11
CLic: 21747
AIMAR INSAUSTI ECHALUCE
ZLic: 35477
MIKEL ANATOLI DUEÑAS ESPINOSA
11-511-311-5
ALic: 35449
DANEL INCHAUSTI ALVAREZ
XLic: 30023
JON LUCAS AMADOZ
6-1111-811-813-1511-7
CLic: 21747
AIMAR INSAUSTI ECHALUCE
YLic: 35023
KEVIN FERNANDEZ ARCE
11-112-1010-1211-4
BLic: 35445
JON ALDAY FERNANDEZ
ZLic: 35477
MIKEL ANATOLI DUEÑAS ESPINOSA
11-79-1111-65-1111-6
Juegos:
12 / 11
Puntos
210 / 196
POLIDEPORTIVO DE BERA BERA - Donostia-San Sebastián (Guipúzcoa)
Árbitro: FERNANDO GARCIA BENITO

Enlaces

Otros contenidos