Temporada 2022-2023

Temporada 2022-2023

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2022/2023 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA GRUPO 2 - Temporada 2022-2023

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 LUARCA TENIS DE MESA 7 6 1 31 11 12
2 LA ATALAYA GIJON TENIS DE MESA "A" 5 5 0 27 3 10
3 MANUFACTURAS DEPORTIVAS 6 5 1 23 15 10
4 CTM ZAMORA-CAJA RURAL 7 5 2 24 19 10
5 AVILES TENIS DE MESA 8 4 4 22 29 8
6 CD VALLADOLID TENIS DE MESA 6 3 3 16 23 6
7 ETM LA FINCA 7 3 4 25 18 6
8 CLUB PEÑARANDA DE BRACAMONTE 8 3 5 23 29 6
9 C.D. PISUERGA T.M./ DRAGO TT 6 2 4 17 21 4
10 LA ATALAYA GIJON TENIS DE MESA "B" 7 1 6 12 30 2
11 CLUB ATLÉTICO LEÓN - VIRGEN DEL CAMINO 7 0 7 10 32 0

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
Jornada 7
26/11/2022
11:00
LUARCA TENIS DE MESA
4
2
CLUB ATLÉTICO LEÓN - VIRGEN DEL CAMINO
CLUB ATLÉTICO LEÓN - VIRGEN DEL CAMINO LUARCA TENIS DE MESA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 21152
MIGUEL SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ
YLic: 1558
SALVADOR ALFONSO RODRIGUEZ
8-1111-611-711-8
BLic: 27948
IKER GARCIA GARCIA
XLic: 27371
ERNESTO FERNANDEZ MENENDEZ
6-115-1111-75-11
CLic: 14737
DENNIS RIVERA HERNANDEZ
ZLic: 1248
EMILIO BURGOS RODRIGUEZ
5-116-116-11
ALic: 21152
MIGUEL SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ
XLic: 27371
ERNESTO FERNANDEZ MENENDEZ
10-1211-711-611-6
CLic: 14737
DENNIS RIVERA HERNANDEZ
YLic: 1558
SALVADOR ALFONSO RODRIGUEZ
9-119-115-11
BLic: 27948
IKER GARCIA GARCIA
ZLic: 1248
EMILIO BURGOS RODRIGUEZ
13-114-1111-46-117-11
Juegos:
9 / 14
Puntos
192 / 217
COLEGIO RAMON MUÑOZ - Valdés (Asturias)
Árbitro: VERONICA RIESGO RODRIGUEZ
26/11/2022
17:00
LA ATALAYA GIJON TENIS DE MESA 'A'
6
0
CD VALLADOLID TENIS DE MESA
CD VALLADOLID TENIS DE MESA LA ATALAYA GIJON TENIS DE MESA 'A' J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 24153
HECTOR GOMEZ RIOSERAS
YLic: 2073
DAVID TORREJON MENENDEZ
4-117-118-11
BLic: 24156
DANIEL ORTEGA SANZ
XLic: 3072
DAVID FUERTES IGLESIAS
5-117-117-11
CLic: 33887
HUGO ROBLEDO BARBERO
ZLic: 9367
JONATHAN JOSE GARCIA MENENDEZ
7-1110-123-11
ALic: 24153
HECTOR GOMEZ RIOSERAS
XLic: 3072
DAVID FUERTES IGLESIAS
4-1110-127-11
CLic: 33887
HUGO ROBLEDO BARBERO
YLic: 2073
DAVID TORREJON MENENDEZ
5-114-1111-63-11
BLic: 24156
DANIEL ORTEGA SANZ
ZLic: 9367
JONATHAN JOSE GARCIA MENENDEZ
5-116-116-11
Juegos:
1 / 18
Puntos
119 / 206
COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO DE LA CALZADA - Gijón (Asturias)
Árbitro: VICENTE TURRADO DE LA CUESTA
26/11/2022
17:00
AVILES TENIS DE MESA
5
1
CLUB ATLÉTICO LEÓN - VIRGEN DEL CAMINO
AVILES TENIS DE MESA CLUB ATLÉTICO LEÓN - VIRGEN DEL CAMINO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 1200
FELIX GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
YLic: 14737
DENNIS RIVERA HERNANDEZ
11-58-1111-79-1111-6
BLic: 2035
JORGE CARLOS PARAMA CORDO
XLic: 21152
MIGUEL SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ
11-711-611-6
CLic: 17459
HODEI RODRIGUEZ BARBON
ZLic: 27948
IKER GARCIA GARCIA
11-720-1811-8
ALic: 1200
FELIX GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
XLic: 21152
MIGUEL SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ
11-312-1011-9
CLic: 17459
HODEI RODRIGUEZ BARBON
YLic: 14737
DENNIS RIVERA HERNANDEZ
2-1111-811-611-6
BLic: 26841
ALEXANDRU GABRIEL ELEFTERESCU
ZLic: 27948
IKER GARCIA GARCIA
10-127-116-11
Juegos:
15 / 6
Puntos
217 / 179
PABELLóN POLIDEPORTIVO DE LA MAGDALENA - Avilés (Asturias)
Árbitro: MANUEL LOZANO GARCÍA
26/11/2022
17:00
CTM ZAMORA-CAJA RURAL
0
6
ETM LA FINCA
CTM ZAMORA-CAJA RURAL ETM LA FINCA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 21862
ALEJANDRO CARRASCAL SANTIAGO
YLic: 14945
GUILLERMO FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ
3-114-113-11
BLic: 9750
JOSE MARIA LOBATO PRIETO
XLic: 30734
ALEJANDRO REBOLLEDO CELORIO
5-115-112-11
CLic: 8711
RODOLFO MARTIN VARONA
ZLic: 32469
SANTIAGO BARREDA SALAS
1-1111-611-1311-49-11
ALic: 21862
ALEJANDRO CARRASCAL SANTIAGO
XLic: 30734
ALEJANDRO REBOLLEDO CELORIO
11-84-1111-65-1111-13
CLic: 8711
RODOLFO MARTIN VARONA
YLic: 14945
GUILLERMO FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ
4-117-1111-92-11
BLic: 9750
JOSE MARIA LOBATO PRIETO
ZLic: 32469
SANTIAGO BARREDA SALAS
11-85-115-117-11
Juegos:
6 / 18
Puntos
159 / 243
CIUDAD DEPORTIVA - Zamora (Zamora)
Árbitro: MARTA MANZANO CURTO
27/11/2022
10:00
CLUB PEÑARANDA DE BRACAMONTE
4
2
ETM LA FINCA
ETM LA FINCA CLUB PEÑARANDA DE BRACAMONTE J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 14945
GUILLERMO FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ
YLic: 22181
OSCAR OCHOA CALVO
7-118-117-11
BLic: 32469
SANTIAGO BARREDA SALAS
XLic: 23225
JORGE VICENTE CARRICAJO
12-109-1111-57-118-11
CLic: 30734
ALEJANDRO REBOLLEDO CELORIO
ZLic: 20962
DANIEL GARCIA GONZALEZ
11-95-113-1111-711-9
ALic: 14945
GUILLERMO FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ
XLic: 23225
JORGE VICENTE CARRICAJO
11-611-311-8
CLic: 30734
ALEJANDRO REBOLLEDO CELORIO
YLic: 22181
OSCAR OCHOA CALVO
9-1111-810-124-11
BLic: 32469
SANTIAGO BARREDA SALAS
ZLic: 20962
DANIEL GARCIA GONZALEZ
1-117-1111-13
Juegos:
9 / 14
Puntos
196 / 222
GIMNASIO C.R.A. LA FLECHA - Cabrerizos (Salamanca)
Árbitro: DANIEL MENA MUÑOZ
27/11/2022
11:00
LA ATALAYA GIJON TENIS DE MESA 'B'
2
4
CD VALLADOLID TENIS DE MESA
CD VALLADOLID TENIS DE MESA LA ATALAYA GIJON TENIS DE MESA 'B' J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 3276
JORGE JAVIER GONZALEZ GATO
YLic: 4628
JOSE IVAN VALLADARES GOMEZ
11-311-412-10
BLic: 33887
HUGO ROBLEDO BARBERO
XLic: 23533
FERNANDO BARAGAÑO GARCIA
9-1111-715-135-116-11
CLic: 24153
HECTOR GOMEZ RIOSERAS
ZLic: 3682
SERGIO RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ
11-69-1111-78-1111-6
ALic: 3276
JORGE JAVIER GONZALEZ GATO
XLic: 23533
FERNANDO BARAGAÑO GARCIA
14-1211-311-7
CLic: 24153
HECTOR GOMEZ RIOSERAS
YLic: 4628
JOSE IVAN VALLADARES GOMEZ
6-1111-811-811-4
BLic: 24156
DANIEL ORTEGA SANZ
ZLic: 3682
SERGIO RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ
5-115-113-11
Juegos:
14 / 9
Puntos
218 / 197
COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO LA CALZADA - Gijón (Asturias)
Árbitro: EVA NURIA SANTOS MORENO

Enlaces

Otros contenidos