Temporada 2022-2023

Temporada 2022-2023

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2022/2023 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA GRUPO 12 - Temporada 2022-2023

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 CIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE 11 11 0 58 10 22
2 TENIS DE MESA DEFENSE D BREÑA ALTA 11 9 2 50 20 18
3 CTM TABOR AÑAVINGO 11 7 4 44 24 14
4 C.T.M. ACOROMA DE CANDELARIA 11 7 4 41 26 14
5 ARUCAS TENIS DE MESA 11 7 4 35 34 14
6 C.D. PRAKAN DEL NORTE DE TENERIFE 11 6 5 32 36 12
7 TEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE B 11 6 5 31 37 12
8 CLUB DEPORTIVO DE AJEDREZ HENAR Y SUS DRAGONES 11 5 6 28 41 10
9 CD PEÑA DE LA AMISTAD 11 4 7 30 40 8
10 GRATEME OPTICA SEDANO 11 2 9 24 43 4
11 CLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL 11 1 10 19 49 2
12 CLUB TENIS DE MESA ACOROMA 11 1 10 18 50 2

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
Jornada 11
21/01/2023
12:30
CLUB DEPORTIVO DE AJEDREZ HENAR Y SUS DRAGONES
2
4
TEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE B
TEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE B CLUB DEPORTIVO DE AJEDREZ HENAR Y SUS DRAGONES J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 7710
ALEJANDRO MONTESDEOCA AFONSO
YLic: 36668
RICARDO MANUEL GARCíA CáCERES
11-611-711-5
BLic: 31634
LUCAS RODRIGUEZ CASTRO
XLic: 38568
KEVIN MANUEL PEREIRA RIVERO
5-119-114-11
CLic: 2443
ALEXIS CRUZ GONZALEZ
ZLic: 37541
JORGE GARCÍA PÉREZ
11-711-411-7
ALic: 7710
ALEJANDRO MONTESDEOCA AFONSO
XLic: 38568
KEVIN MANUEL PEREIRA RIVERO
11-611-511-5
CLic: 2443
ALEXIS CRUZ GONZALEZ
YLic: 36668
RICARDO MANUEL GARCíA CáCERES
11-48-1111-511-3
BLic: 31634
LUCAS RODRIGUEZ CASTRO
ZLic: 37541
JORGE GARCÍA PÉREZ
6-119-1111-56-11
Juegos:
13 / 7
Puntos
190 / 146
PABELLÓN PLAYITAS - Tuineje (Las Palmas)
Árbitro: EDUARDO COUSO NAVEIRA
21/01/2023
16:00
TENIS DE MESA DEFENSE D BREÑA ALTA
5
1
GRATEME OPTICA SEDANO
TENIS DE MESA DEFENSE D BREÑA ALTA GRATEME OPTICA SEDANO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 10266
JOSE MANUEL HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ
YLic: 5841
ENRIQUE MIGUEL FUENTES DIAZ
16-149-116-118-11
BLic: 39673
RUBEN ARADO RAMIREZ
XLic: 26538
JUAN CARLOS RODRIGUEZ GARCIA
11-911-411-6
CLic: 1249
JOSE ARTURO VIÑA CARBALLO
ZLic: 20583
LUIS ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ CABO
11-611-211-6
ALic: 10266
JOSE MANUEL HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ
XLic: 26538
JUAN CARLOS RODRIGUEZ GARCIA
11-911-97-1111-9
CLic: 1249
JOSE ARTURO VIÑA CARBALLO
YLic: 5841
ENRIQUE MIGUEL FUENTES DIAZ
12-1011-611-8
BLic: 39673
RUBEN ARADO RAMIREZ
ZLic: 20583
LUIS ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ CABO
11-311-811-9
Juegos:
16 / 4
Puntos
212 / 162
PABELLON MUNICIPAL DE BREÑA ALTA - Breña Alta (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
Árbitro: JOSE FRANCISCO SICILIA CASAÑAS
21/01/2023
17:30
CD PEÑA DE LA AMISTAD
3
4
TEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE B
TEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE B CD PEÑA DE LA AMISTAD J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 31634
LUCAS RODRIGUEZ CASTRO
YLic: 37330
AYOZE HORMIGA MONTERO
5-113-113-11
BLic: 2443
ALEXIS CRUZ GONZALEZ
XLic: 31318
ALESSANDRO ORSOLON
11-88-117-1111-13
CLic: 7710
ALEJANDRO MONTESDEOCA AFONSO
ZLic: 1743
IMOBACH GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
13-1111-411-8
ALic: 31634
LUCAS RODRIGUEZ CASTRO
XLic: 31318
ALESSANDRO ORSOLON
2-114-111-11
CLic: 7710
ALEJANDRO MONTESDEOCA AFONSO
YLic: 37330
AYOZE HORMIGA MONTERO
12-1011-911-8
BLic: 2443
ALEXIS CRUZ GONZALEZ
ZLic: 1743
IMOBACH GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
11-68-1111-88-1111-9
DALEXIS CRUZ GONZALEZ
ALEJANDRO MONTESDEOCA AFONSO
DALESSANDRO ORSOLON
IMOBACH GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
5-1111-412-1011-2
Juegos:
13 / 12
Puntos
212 / 231
CENTRO POLIVALENTE DEL CHARCO - Puerto del Rosario (Las Palmas)
Árbitro: EDUARDO COUSO NAVEIRA
22/01/2023
11:00
CIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE
6
0
ARUCAS TENIS DE MESA
CIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE ARUCAS TENIS DE MESA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 6435
JOSE MANUEL SERRANO DIAZ
YLic: 1900
MOISES SANTANA MEDINA
11-911-811-2
BLic: 753
VICENTE ANASTASIO PEREZ DE CASTRO
XLic: 1724
LORENZO DIAZ ARMAS
11-711-811-7
CLic: 28645
SAMEER ANAND KHIANI MOHINANI
ZLic: 28921
FRANCISCO YENEDEY PADRON GARCIA
11-911-711-4
ALic: 6435
JOSE MANUEL SERRANO DIAZ
XLic: 1724
LORENZO DIAZ ARMAS
11-911-511-9
CLic: 28645
SAMEER ANAND KHIANI MOHINANI
YLic: 1900
MOISES SANTANA MEDINA
11-911-711-6
BLic: 753
VICENTE ANASTASIO PEREZ DE CASTRO
ZLic: 28921
FRANCISCO YENEDEY PADRON GARCIA
11-511-711-2
Juegos:
18 / 0
Puntos
198 / 120
CLUB DEPORTIVO CIRCULO DE AMISTAD XII DE ENERO - Candelaria (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
Árbitro: CRISTIAN ALONSO MARRERO
22/01/2023
12:00
CLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL
1
5
CTM TABOR AÑAVINGO
CLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL CTM TABOR AÑAVINGO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 19812
AKASH KAKNANI MELWANI
YLic: 31617
ADRIAN MARRERO MORERA
9-1111-411-411-5
BLic: 19050
MOISES RODRIGUEZ CRUZ
XLic: 1753
RAYCO REYES YANES
12-105-111-112-11
CLic: 19919
RAYCO MANUEL PEREZ MARTIN
ZLic: 8327
PEDRO GUILARTE CALZADA
11-69-118-112-11
ALic: 19812
AKASH KAKNANI MELWANI
XLic: 1753
RAYCO REYES YANES
8-1111-138-11
CLic: 19919
RAYCO MANUEL PEREZ MARTIN
YLic: 31617
ADRIAN MARRERO MORERA
7-1112-1011-98-117-11
BLic: 19050
MOISES RODRIGUEZ CRUZ
ZLic: 8327
PEDRO GUILARTE CALZADA
8-117-115-11
Juegos:
7 / 16
Puntos
184 / 226
PABELLON JARDIN DE INFANCIA - Palmas de Gran Canaria (Las) (Las Palmas)
Árbitro: MARÍA AUXILIADORA DOMÍNGUEZ ALMELLONES

Enlaces

Otros contenidos