Temporada 2022-2023

Temporada 2022-2023

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2022/2023 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA GRUPO 1 - Temporada 2022-2023

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 ZOOLANDIA CONXO TM 4 4 0 20 5 8
2 VILAGARCIA TENIS DE MESA 4 3 1 18 6 6
3 CONCELLO DE CAMBADOS 4 3 1 17 7 6
4 CD DEZ PORTAS CAIXA RURAL GALEGA 4 3 1 16 8 6
5 CLUB TENIS DE MESA BREOGAN - OLEIROS 4 3 1 16 9 6
6 OROSO TM MADEIRAS IRMÁNS CASTROS 4 3 1 16 9 6
7 ARTEAL 4 2 2 12 14 4
8 GALMÉDICA OURENSE T.M 4 2 2 10 15 4
9 TIJERITAS LA PELU DE SIXTO 4 1 3 9 15 2
10 CLUB DEL MAR DE SAN AMARO 4 0 4 7 19 0
11 CINANIA TENIS DE MESA 4 0 4 4 20 0
12 CTM MILAGROSA 4 0 4 3 21 0

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
Jornada 4
29/10/2022
11:00
CONCELLO DE CAMBADOS
5
1
CTM MILAGROSA
CTM MILAGROSA CONCELLO DE CAMBADOS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 23306
ALEJANDRO ANSEDE MORENO
YLic: 4460
FERNANDO PADIN FERNANDEZ
5-114-113-11
BLic: 35952
MANUEL PENALONGA PEREIRA
XLic: 10816
BENITO IGLESIAS LEMA
16-145-119-118-11
CLic: 7951
JOSE MANUEL ABELAIRAS LAVANDEIRA
ZLic: 1038
FERNANDO JOSÉ PADIN MONTANS
2-118-113-11
ALic: 23306
ALEJANDRO ANSEDE MORENO
XLic: 10816
BENITO IGLESIAS LEMA
8-1111-97-1111-611-9
CLic: 7951
JOSE MANUEL ABELAIRAS LAVANDEIRA
YLic: 4460
FERNANDO PADIN FERNANDEZ
10-124-117-11
BLic: 35952
MANUEL PENALONGA PEREIRA
ZLic: 1038
FERNANDO JOSÉ PADIN MONTANS
6-115-116-11
Juegos:
4 / 17
Puntos
149 / 226
PABELLÓN COLEGIO SANTO TOMÉ - Cambados (Pontevedra)
Árbitro: ANTONIO VIZOSO TOURIÑO
29/10/2022
17:00
VILAGARCIA TENIS DE MESA
6
0
GALMÉDICA OURENSE T.M
VILAGARCIA TENIS DE MESA GALMÉDICA OURENSE T.M J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 38976
NAZARII SOLODKYI
YLic: 8605
EMILIO DIEGUEZ ARBOR
11-911-311-7
BLic: 32716
BRAIS CHAVES MIGUENS
XLic: 1365
LUIS RODRIGUEZ MENDEZ
11-911-99-1111-8
CLic: 22955
PABLO CASTRO SALGADO
ZLic: 1714
JORGE GAMAZO VAZQUEZ
11-65-1111-911-7
ALic: 38976
NAZARII SOLODKYI
XLic: 1365
LUIS RODRIGUEZ MENDEZ
11-511-711-8
CLic: 22955
PABLO CASTRO SALGADO
YLic: 8605
EMILIO DIEGUEZ ARBOR
11-611-811-5
BLic: 32716
BRAIS CHAVES MIGUENS
ZLic: 1714
JORGE GAMAZO VAZQUEZ
11-810-1211-311-6
Juegos:
18 / 3
Puntos
222 / 157
PABELLON COLEGIO AREALONGA - Vilagarcía de Arousa (Pontevedra)
Árbitro: ANTONIO QUINTANA MÍGUEZ
29/10/2022
17:00
CINANIA TENIS DE MESA
1
5
ARTEAL
ARTEAL CINANIA TENIS DE MESA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 6479
XURXO RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ
YLic: 36100
RUI MIGUEL FERREIRA DE LIMA
10-120-1111-911-58-11
BLic: 8005
RICARDO CARRACEDO ALVAREZ
XLic: 29489
MIGUEL PIEDRAS SANTOME
11-212-1012-10
CLic: 5878
PABLO PROL ROMERO
ZLic: 22665
CARLOS VAZQUEZ CABRAL
11-311-79-1111-9
ALic: 6479
XURXO RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ
XLic: 29489
MIGUEL PIEDRAS SANTOME
11-811-811-8
CLic: 5878
PABLO PROL ROMERO
YLic: 36100
RUI MIGUEL FERREIRA DE LIMA
11-811-211-1311-4
BLic: 8005
RICARDO CARRACEDO ALVAREZ
ZLic: 22665
CARLOS VAZQUEZ CABRAL
11-812-1011-4
Juegos:
17 / 5
Puntos
228 / 173
PABELLON MUNICIPAL DE ROMARIGO - Cangas (Pontevedra)
Árbitro: JUAN CARLOS MÜLLER BLANCO
29/10/2022
17:00
CLUB TENIS DE MESA BREOGAN - OLEIROS
5
1
TIJERITAS LA PELU DE SIXTO
CLUB TENIS DE MESA BREOGAN - OLEIROS TIJERITAS LA PELU DE SIXTO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 9189
JAVIER CANZOBRE PEREIRA
YLic: 27814
ENZO LOPEZ LEDO
11-611-711-6
BLic: 9978
JUAN ANGEL FERREIRO LAGE
XLic: 27815
MARTIN GARCIA GOMEZ
6-1111-711-48-1111-7
CLic: 10742
ALBERTO DOVAL LOUREDA
ZLic: 23571
BRAIS RODRIGUEZ SIXTO
12-1011-811-4
ALic: 9189
JAVIER CANZOBRE PEREIRA
XLic: 27815
MARTIN GARCIA GOMEZ
11-511-211-4
CLic: 10742
ALBERTO DOVAL LOUREDA
YLic: 27814
ENZO LOPEZ LEDO
11-511-99-1111-4
BLic: 9978
JUAN ANGEL FERREIRO LAGE
ZLic: 23571
BRAIS RODRIGUEZ SIXTO
7-1111-513-1510-12
Juegos:
16 / 6
Puntos
230 / 164
PABELLON POLIDEPORTIVO DE BASTIAGUEIRO IES MARIA CASARES - Oleiros (A Coruña)
Árbitro: ISABEL RODRIGUEZ PIÑON
29/10/2022
17:00
CD DEZ PORTAS CAIXA RURAL GALEGA
1
5
ZOOLANDIA CONXO TM
CD DEZ PORTAS CAIXA RURAL GALEGA ZOOLANDIA CONXO TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 23025
MORUFO OLADELE AHMED .
YLic: 18683
ADRIANO CALDERONI FRANCES
9-1111-411-211-9
BLic: 1501
RAMON BECERRA MELO
XLic: 8390
EDUARDO QUINTELA PAZ
18-1611-49-118-118-11
CLic: 18458
PABLO FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ
ZLic: 16669
SIMON CASAL GONZALEZ
5-117-119-11
ALic: 23025
MORUFO OLADELE AHMED .
XLic: 8390
EDUARDO QUINTELA PAZ
9-1113-117-1113-1113-15
CLic: 18458
PABLO FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ
YLic: 18683
ADRIANO CALDERONI FRANCES
5-119-114-11
BLic: 1501
RAMON BECERRA MELO
ZLic: 16669
SIMON CASAL GONZALEZ
13-158-1111-13
Juegos:
7 / 16
Puntos
222 / 243
PABELLON DE FRIGSA - Lugo (Lugo)
Árbitro: ADOLFO DELMO SUANZES
30/10/2022
11:00
CLUB DEL MAR DE SAN AMARO
3
4
OROSO TM MADEIRAS IRMÁNS CASTROS
CLUB DEL MAR DE SAN AMARO OROSO TM MADEIRAS IRMÁNS CASTROS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 5689
ALBERTO SEOANE ALCARAZ
YLic: 22036
MARTIN FERNANDEZ VILLAVERDE
8-119-117-11
BLic: 31471
LEI CHEN
XLic: 17347
BRAIS BLANCO REY
3-119-118-11
CLic: 16636
SERGIO PEREZ FANDIÑO
ZLic: 21826
ALEXANDER MALOV CASTRO
11-511-1311-613-1511-7
ALic: 5689
ALBERTO SEOANE ALCARAZ
XLic: 17347
BRAIS BLANCO REY
11-711-87-1111-9
CLic: 16636
SERGIO PEREZ FANDIÑO
YLic: 22036
MARTIN FERNANDEZ VILLAVERDE
10-123-116-11
BLic: 31471
LEI CHEN
ZLic: 21826
ALEXANDER MALOV CASTRO
11-611-813-11
DALBERTO SEOANE ALCARAZ
SERGIO PEREZ FANDIÑO
DMARTIN FERNANDEZ VILLAVERDE
BRAIS BLANCO REY
12-1011-84-115-118-11
Juegos:
11 / 15
Puntos
235 / 257
CLUB DEL MAR DE SAN AMARO - Coruña (A) (A Coruña)
Árbitro: FRANCISCO JAVIER GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ

Enlaces

Otros contenidos