Temporada 2022-2023

Temporada 2022-2023

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2022/2023 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA GRUPO 1 - Temporada 2022-2023

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 CD DEZ PORTAS CAIXA RURAL GALEGA 2 2 0 11 1 4
2 VILAGARCIA TENIS DE MESA 2 2 0 10 2 4
3 ZOOLANDIA CONXO TM 2 2 0 10 3 4
4 CLUB TENIS DE MESA BREOGAN - OLEIROS 2 1 1 7 6 2
5 TIJERITAS LA PELU DE SIXTO 2 1 1 7 5 2
6 ARTEAL 2 1 1 7 7 2
7 CONCELLO DE CAMBADOS 2 1 1 6 6 2
8 GALMÉDICA OURENSE T.M 2 1 1 6 6 2
9 OROSO TM MADEIRAS IRMÁNS CASTROS 2 1 1 6 6 2
10 CLUB DEL MAR DE SAN AMARO 2 0 2 1 11 0
11 CINANIA TENIS DE MESA 2 0 2 3 9 0
12 CTM MILAGROSA 2 0 2 0 12 0

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
Jornada 2
15/10/2022
10:00
CLUB DEL MAR DE SAN AMARO
1
5
VILAGARCIA TENIS DE MESA
CLUB DEL MAR DE SAN AMARO VILAGARCIA TENIS DE MESA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 16636
SERGIO PEREZ FANDIÑO
YLic: 38976
NAZARII SOLODKYI
5-117-1111-92-11
BLic: 39842
MAXIMO SCUOTTO
XLic: 22955
PABLO CASTRO SALGADO
8-1111-78-1111-54-11
CLic: 31471
LEI CHEN
ZLic: 32716
BRAIS CHAVES MIGUENS
7-116-116-11
ALic: 16636
SERGIO PEREZ FANDIÑO
XLic: 22955
PABLO CASTRO SALGADO
12-1012-1014-12
CLic: 31471
LEI CHEN
YLic: 38976
NAZARII SOLODKYI
9-113-116-11
BLic: 39842
MAXIMO SCUOTTO
ZLic: 32716
BRAIS CHAVES MIGUENS
11-711-1310-128-11
Juegos:
7 / 15
Puntos
182 / 228
CLUB DEL MAR DE SAN AMARO - Coruña (A) (A Coruña)
Árbitro: JOSE LUIS AMOR GOMEZ
15/10/2022
16:30
ZOOLANDIA CONXO TM
6
0
CTM MILAGROSA
CTM MILAGROSA ZOOLANDIA CONXO TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 36735
ISMAEL PERREZ DIAZ
YLic: 16669
SIMON CASAL GONZALEZ
3-115-113-11
BLic: 35952
MANUEL PENALONGA PEREIRA
XLic: 18683
ADRIANO CALDERONI FRANCES
11-84-1112-107-115-11
CLic: 23306
ALEJANDRO ANSEDE MORENO
ZLic: 8390
EDUARDO QUINTELA PAZ
7-116-115-11
ALic: 36735
ISMAEL PERREZ DIAZ
XLic: 18683
ADRIANO CALDERONI FRANCES
6-115-113-11
CLic: 23306
ALEJANDRO ANSEDE MORENO
YLic: 16669
SIMON CASAL GONZALEZ
4-118-1110-12
BLic: 35952
MANUEL PENALONGA PEREIRA
ZLic: 8390
EDUARDO QUINTELA PAZ
4-114-113-11
Juegos:
2 / 18
Puntos
115 / 217
PABELLON VITE COLEGIO - Santiago de Compostela (A Coruña)
Árbitro: ALEJANDRO SEOANE SEOANE
15/10/2022
17:00
CINANIA TENIS DE MESA
2
4
GALMÉDICA OURENSE T.M
CINANIA TENIS DE MESA GALMÉDICA OURENSE T.M J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 36100
RUI MIGUEL FERREIRA DE LIMA
YLic: 1714
JORGE GAMAZO VAZQUEZ
11-811-611-9
BLic: 22665
CARLOS VAZQUEZ CABRAL
XLic: 1365
LUIS RODRIGUEZ MENDEZ
5-114-112-11
CLic: 29489
MIGUEL PIEDRAS SANTOME
ZLic: 8605
EMILIO DIEGUEZ ARBOR
6-1111-616-185-11
ALic: 36100
RUI MIGUEL FERREIRA DE LIMA
XLic: 1365
LUIS RODRIGUEZ MENDEZ
4-1111-88-1111-71-11
CLic: 29489
MIGUEL PIEDRAS SANTOME
YLic: 1714
JORGE GAMAZO VAZQUEZ
4-1111-512-1011-4
BLic: 22665
CARLOS VAZQUEZ CABRAL
ZLic: 8605
EMILIO DIEGUEZ ARBOR
9-114-116-11
Juegos:
9 / 13
Puntos
174 / 213
PABELLON MUNICIPAL DE ROMARIGO - Cangas (Pontevedra)
Árbitro: SARA FERNANDEZ PEREZ
15/10/2022
17:00
CONCELLO DE CAMBADOS
2
4
OROSO TM MADEIRAS IRMÁNS CASTROS
CONCELLO DE CAMBADOS OROSO TM MADEIRAS IRMÁNS CASTROS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 1038
FERNANDO JOSÉ PADIN MONTANS
YLic: 22036
MARTIN FERNANDEZ VILLAVERDE
5-115-1111-511-310-12
BLic: 4460
FERNANDO PADIN FERNANDEZ
XLic: 1812
VALERI MALOV MALOV
7-1111-911-97-1111-7
CLic: 18254
MARCELINO BAHAMONDE PÉREZ
ZLic: 18783
UXIO PAMPIN EIRAS
13-117-117-118-11
ALic: 1038
FERNANDO JOSÉ PADIN MONTANS
XLic: 1812
VALERI MALOV MALOV
11-86-115-1110-12
CLic: 18254
MARCELINO BAHAMONDE PÉREZ
YLic: 22036
MARTIN FERNANDEZ VILLAVERDE
11-1310-126-11
BLic: 4460
FERNANDO PADIN FERNANDEZ
ZLic: 17347
BRAIS BLANCO REY
13-1111-811-5
Juegos:
10 / 14
Puntos
218 / 235
PABELLÓN COLEGIO SANTO TOMÉ - Cambados (Pontevedra)
Árbitro: MONICA GARCIA LOBATO
15/10/2022
17:00
CLUB TENIS DE MESA BREOGAN - OLEIROS
3
4
ARTEAL
ARTEAL CLUB TENIS DE MESA BREOGAN - OLEIROS J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 6479
XURXO RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ
YLic: 9978
JUAN ANGEL FERREIRO LAGE
11-410-128-1111-511-8
BLic: 10016
GUILLERMO MANEIRO CURRÁS
XLic: 9189
JAVIER CANZOBRE PEREIRA
6-117-1111-13
CLic: 21822
IGNACIO ANDRES CABEZAS GUERRERO
ZLic: 10742
ALBERTO DOVAL LOUREDA
11-811-712-10
ALic: 6479
XURXO RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ
XLic: 9189
JAVIER CANZOBRE PEREIRA
3-116-1111-412-106-11
CLic: 21822
IGNACIO ANDRES CABEZAS GUERRERO
YLic: 9978
JUAN ANGEL FERREIRO LAGE
13-1111-77-1111-4
BLic: 10016
GUILLERMO MANEIRO CURRÁS
ZLic: 10742
ALBERTO DOVAL LOUREDA
9-1111-78-117-11
DXURXO RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ
IGNACIO ANDRES CABEZAS GUERRERO
DJAVIER CANZOBRE PEREIRA
JUAN ANGEL FERREIRO LAGE
13-153-1111-911-311-2
Juegos:
15 / 14
Puntos
273 / 260
PABELLON POLIDEPORTIVO DE BASTIAGUEIRO IES MARIA CASARES - Oleiros (A Coruña)
Árbitro: ISABEL RODRIGUEZ PIÑON
15/10/2022
17:00
CD DEZ PORTAS CAIXA RURAL GALEGA
5
1
TIJERITAS LA PELU DE SIXTO
TIJERITAS LA PELU DE SIXTO CD DEZ PORTAS CAIXA RURAL GALEGA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 5679
ISHAI PIÑEIRO GARCIA
YLic: 23025
MORUFO OLADELE AHMED .
12-109-1112-148-11
BLic: 927
JOSE PIÑEIRO SEIJIDO
XLic: 1501
RAMON BECERRA MELO
7-1111-79-1111-87-11
CLic: 23571
BRAIS RODRIGUEZ SIXTO
ZLic: 23024
ANDRES MARTIN REIJA
11-811-811-3
ALic: 5679
ISHAI PIÑEIRO GARCIA
XLic: 1501
RAMON BECERRA MELO
12-104-1114-164-11
CLic: 23571
BRAIS RODRIGUEZ SIXTO
YLic: 23025
MORUFO OLADELE AHMED .
11-88-115-114-11
BLic: 927
JOSE PIÑEIRO SEIJIDO
ZLic: 23024
ANDRES MARTIN REIJA
11-911-910-128-116-11
Juegos:
10 / 15
Puntos
227 / 254
PABELLON DE FRIGSA - Lugo (Lugo)
Árbitro: ANGELINO DA SILVA DIAZ

Enlaces

Otros contenidos