Temporada 2022-2023

Temporada 2022-2023

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2022/2023 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

PRIMERA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA GRUPO 4 - Temporada 2022-2023

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 KARTING GRANADA VEGAS DEL GENIL 10 8 2 44 18 16
2 AQADEM.COM 9 7 2 34 23 14
3 LA TORRETA TENIS DE MESA 7 6 1 32 13 12
4 TM ROQUETAS 9 6 3 37 20 12
5 T.M. DEFENSE-LA PALMA 9 6 3 33 27 12
6 THE SOLAR WORLD STAIN ABTM 10 6 4 33 30 12
7 ALSA CARTAGENA 7 4 3 20 23 8
8 NOVACÁRTAMA TM 10 3 7 27 34 6
9 TENEGUIA FRUTAS OLIVAR 8 3 5 17 31 6
10 CTM MURCIA REVYSPORT 7 2 5 18 25 4
11 FRAMUSA TOTANA TM 11 1 10 22 47 2
12 TEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE 9 1 8 14 40 2

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
Jornada 9
17/12/2022
17:00
LA TORRETA TENIS DE MESA
4
3
AQADEM.COM
AQADEM.COM LA TORRETA TENIS DE MESA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 867
ANTONIO MATEO CIBANTOS SALAS
YLic: 19791
ÁNGEL OLAYA BERNABÉU
11-1313-1511-711-911-8
BLic: 27021
ESTEBAN RODRIGUEZ BELTRAN
XLic: 10382
CARLOS RICO FERNANDEZ
4-116-117-11
CLic: 618
JOSE ROBLES MARTINEZ
ZLic: 1353
JUAN CARLOS MIRA PASTOR
11-139-1111-59-11
ALic: 867
ANTONIO MATEO CIBANTOS SALAS
XLic: 10382
CARLOS RICO FERNANDEZ
11-711-914-1611-5
CLic: 618
JOSE ROBLES MARTINEZ
YLic: 19791
ÁNGEL OLAYA BERNABÉU
7-114-117-11
BLic: 27021
ESTEBAN RODRIGUEZ BELTRAN
ZLic: 1353
JUAN CARLOS MIRA PASTOR
2-1113-118-1111-814-12
DANTONIO MATEO CIBANTOS SALAS
ESTEBAN RODRIGUEZ BELTRAN
DCARLOS RICO FERNANDEZ
ÁNGEL OLAYA BERNABÉU
7-115-116-11
Juegos:
10 / 17
Puntos
245 / 281
IES LA TORRETA ELDA - Elda (Alicante)
Árbitro: RAFAEL BELTRA SEVILLA
17/12/2022
17:00
T.M. DEFENSE-LA PALMA
5
1
TEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE
T.M. DEFENSE-LA PALMA TEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 27103
JULEN CABRERA GARCIA
YLic: 18389
NESTOR LUIS PEREZ GONZALEZ
6-118-1111-95-11
BLic: 38518
ERIK LINDMAE
XLic: 7708
SANDRO CASTRO SANCHEZ
11-911-59-1111-6
CLic: 22578
RUBEN ARADO GONZALEZ
ZLic: 39394
JOHN STEVE LÓPEZ CORRALES
11-1311-511-715-13
ALic: 27103
JULEN CABRERA GARCIA
XLic: 7708
SANDRO CASTRO SANCHEZ
11-24-1110-1211-311-8
CLic: 22578
RUBEN ARADO GONZALEZ
YLic: 18389
NESTOR LUIS PEREZ GONZALEZ
11-511-711-6
BLic: 38518
ERIK LINDMAE
ZLic: 39394
JOHN STEVE LÓPEZ CORRALES
11-28-1111-511-6
Juegos:
16 / 8
Puntos
241 / 189
PABELLON MUNICIPAL DE BREÑA ALTA - Breña Alta (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
Árbitro: RICARDO CASTAÑO PESTANO
17/12/2022
17:30
ALSA CARTAGENA
1
5
TM ROQUETAS
TM ROQUETAS ALSA CARTAGENA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 19973
ALONSO RINCON RODRIGUEZ
YLic: 2091
REINIER CABEZAS BACALLAO
5-1111-65-1111-712-10
BLic: 20061
SALVADOR RECHE VAZQUEZ
XLic: 19986
ENRIQUE ALARCÓN GUERRERO
8-1111-811-1311-511-7
CLic: 21344
MARTIN RECHE VAZQUEZ
ZLic: 2833
JOSE ANTONIO MONTALBAN TORRES
4-118-1111-75-11
ALic: 19973
ALONSO RINCON RODRIGUEZ
XLic: 19986
ENRIQUE ALARCÓN GUERRERO
11-813-1111-1312-10
CLic: 21344
MARTIN RECHE VAZQUEZ
YLic: 2091
REINIER CABEZAS BACALLAO
11-511-95-1111-7
BLic: 20061
SALVADOR RECHE VAZQUEZ
ZLic: 2833
JOSE ANTONIO MONTALBAN TORRES
11-311-97-1113-11
Juegos:
16 / 10
Puntos
251 / 237
SALA TENIS DE MESA - ANEXA PABELLON CUATRO SANTOS - Cartagena (Murcia)
Árbitro: ANDREA MARIN BUIGUES
18/12/2022
10:30
CTM MURCIA REVYSPORT
4
2
FRAMUSA TOTANA TM
CTM MURCIA REVYSPORT FRAMUSA TOTANA TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 21232
GABRIEL SANCHEZ TERRONES
YLic: 17431
SANTIAGO MENDEZ GARCIA
11-911-911-9
BLic: 3125
MANUEL RAMIREZ ANDRADES
XLic: 14527
PEDRO MIGUEL RUÍZ MARTÍNEZ
11-412-1411-611-6
CLic: 3474
ISMAEL LLAMAS MARCOS
ZLic: 17430
DOMINGO MENDEZ GARCIA
5-1114-167-11
ALic: 21232
GABRIEL SANCHEZ TERRONES
XLic: 14527
PEDRO MIGUEL RUÍZ MARTÍNEZ
11-811-511-2
CLic: 3474
ISMAEL LLAMAS MARCOS
YLic: 17431
SANTIAGO MENDEZ GARCIA
3-1111-57-114-11
BLic: 3125
MANUEL RAMIREZ ANDRADES
ZLic: 17430
DOMINGO MENDEZ GARCIA
8-1111-911-79-1111-4
Juegos:
13 / 9
Puntos
212 / 190
PABELLON MUNICIPAL PRINCIPE DE ASTURIAS - Murcia (Murcia)
Árbitro: FRANCISCO MARIN MARTINEZ
18/12/2022
11:00
THE SOLAR WORLD STAIN ABTM
1
5
AQADEM.COM
AQADEM.COM THE SOLAR WORLD STAIN ABTM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 867
ANTONIO MATEO CIBANTOS SALAS
YLic: 27729
BENJAMIN CABALLERO PARRA
11-48-1111-711-6
BLic: 27021
ESTEBAN RODRIGUEZ BELTRAN
XLic: 20737
ADRIÁN SERRANO RUBIO
10-1211-711-911-4
CLic: 618
JOSE ROBLES MARTINEZ
ZLic: 1830
CARLOS SERRANO MELENDEZ
11-67-116-114-11
ALic: 867
ANTONIO MATEO CIBANTOS SALAS
XLic: 20737
ADRIÁN SERRANO RUBIO
5-1111-76-1111-611-6
CLic: 618
JOSE ROBLES MARTINEZ
YLic: 27729
BENJAMIN CABALLERO PARRA
13-1111-511-9
BLic: 27021
ESTEBAN RODRIGUEZ BELTRAN
ZLic: 1830
CARLOS SERRANO MELENDEZ
11-95-1111-85-1111-9
Juegos:
16 / 9
Puntos
234 / 213
GIMNASIO C.P. SAN FULGENCIO (ZONA INFANTIL) - Albacete (Albacete)
Árbitro: MANUEL RODRIGUEZ ROMERO

Enlaces

Otros contenidos