Temporada 2022-2023

Temporada 2022-2023

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2022/2023 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

PRIMERA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA GRUPO 4 - Temporada 2022-2023

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 TM ROQUETAS 21 17 4 92 38 34
2 LA TORRETA TENIS DE MESA 21 17 4 82 43 34
3 KARTING GRANADA VEGAS DEL GENIL 21 14 7 81 49 28
4 AQADEM.COM 21 12 9 70 62 24
5 ALSA CARTAGENA 21 12 9 63 65 24
6 THE SOLAR WORLD STAIN ABTM 22 11 11 72 66 22
7 NOVACÁRTAMA TM 21 10 11 65 64 20
8 TENEGUIA FRUTAS OLIVAR 22 9 13 55 73 18
9 T.M. DEFENSE-LA PALMA 21 8 13 60 75 16
10 FRAMUSA TOTANA TM 21 5 16 46 83 10
11 TEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE 21 1 20 28 98 2

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
Jornada 21
22/04/2023
10:00
TENEGUIA FRUTAS OLIVAR
6
0
TEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE
TENEGUIA FRUTAS OLIVAR TEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 4779
IVAN GARCIA PEREZ
YLic: 18389
NESTOR LUIS PEREZ GONZALEZ
11-911-410-1211-9
BLic: 3460
VICTOR GARCIA PEREZ
XLic: 23659
DARIO ROCHA VARGAS
11-511-514-12
CLic: 1496
FELIX GALLEGO LEAL
ZLic: 7708
SANDRO CASTRO SANCHEZ
11-78-1111-611-9
ALic: 4779
IVAN GARCIA PEREZ
XLic: 23659
DARIO ROCHA VARGAS
15-1312-1011-9
CLic: 1496
FELIX GALLEGO LEAL
YLic: 18389
NESTOR LUIS PEREZ GONZALEZ
11-711-45-112-1111-4
BLic: 3460
VICTOR GARCIA PEREZ
ZLic: 7708
SANDRO CASTRO SANCHEZ
11-811-99-1111-7
Juegos:
18 / 5
Puntos
240 / 193
CASA LA CULTURA - Fuencaliente de la Palma (Santa Cruz de Tenerife)
Árbitro: NICOLAS AFONSO BETHENCOURT
22/04/2023
17:00
TM ROQUETAS
4
2
NOVACÁRTAMA TM
TM ROQUETAS NOVACÁRTAMA TM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 2321
JESUS MARTIN GARCIA
YLic: 40647
JAVIER GONZALEZ CANTALEJO
11-311-211-6
BLic: 20061
SALVADOR RECHE VAZQUEZ
XLic: 36534
MARCOS GOMEZ LAMPRE
9-118-117-11
CLic: 21344
MARTIN RECHE VAZQUEZ
ZLic: 40288
ALEJANDRO BERNARDO PARDO CLAROS
9-1111-711-611-3
ALic: 2321
JESUS MARTIN GARCIA
XLic: 36534
MARCOS GOMEZ LAMPRE
11-54-1111-611-3
CLic: 21344
MARTIN RECHE VAZQUEZ
YLic: 40647
JAVIER GONZALEZ CANTALEJO
11-111-311-1
BLic: 20061
SALVADOR RECHE VAZQUEZ
ZLic: 40288
ALEJANDRO BERNARDO PARDO CLAROS
5-1111-98-115-11
Juegos:
13 / 8
Puntos
198 / 143
PABELLON DE DEPORTES LA GLORIA - Roquetas de Mar (Almería)
Árbitro: FRANCISCO ALONSO FERNANDEZ
22/04/2023
17:00
LA TORRETA TENIS DE MESA
4
2
FRAMUSA TOTANA TM
FRAMUSA TOTANA TM LA TORRETA TENIS DE MESA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 17431
SANTIAGO MENDEZ GARCIA
YLic: 19791
ÁNGEL OLAYA BERNABÉU
6-117-115-11
BLic: 23262
PEPE CARREÑO RODRIGUEZ
XLic: 10382
CARLOS RICO FERNANDEZ
3-119-1115-17
CLic: 17430
DOMINGO MENDEZ GARCIA
ZLic: 19827
AIMAR MARHUENDA ASENSIO
11-411-711-7
ALic: 17431
SANTIAGO MENDEZ GARCIA
XLic: 10382
CARLOS RICO FERNANDEZ
3-113-113-11
CLic: 17430
DOMINGO MENDEZ GARCIA
YLic: 19791
ÁNGEL OLAYA BERNABÉU
7-115-118-11
BLic: 23262
PEPE CARREÑO RODRIGUEZ
ZLic: 19827
AIMAR MARHUENDA ASENSIO
11-512-1011-9
Juegos:
6 / 12
Puntos
141 / 180
IES LA TORRETA ELDA - Elda (Alicante)
Árbitro: ANGEL LOPEZ TORRES
22/04/2023
18:00
AQADEM.COM
4
2
ALSA CARTAGENA
ALSA CARTAGENA AQADEM.COM J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 2833
JOSE ANTONIO MONTALBAN TORRES
YLic: 30532
ANTONIO CURIEL SANZ
9-1115-1312-1012-10
BLic: 9369
ALFONSO LOPEZ TORRES
XLic: 38916
SAMUEL GOMEZ ARENAS
5-115-117-11
CLic: 20003
MANUEL LOPEZ MORENO
ZLic: 618
JOSE ROBLES MARTINEZ
2-118-116-11
ALic: 2833
JOSE ANTONIO MONTALBAN TORRES
XLic: 38916
SAMUEL GOMEZ ARENAS
11-514-1211-9
CLic: 20003
MANUEL LOPEZ MORENO
YLic: 30532
ANTONIO CURIEL SANZ
11-98-116-114-11
BLic: 9369
ALFONSO LOPEZ TORRES
ZLic: 618
JOSE ROBLES MARTINEZ
11-55-113-119-11
Juegos:
8 / 13
Puntos
174 / 216
SALA DE TENIS DE MESA FELIPE VI - Linares (Jaén)
Árbitro: MANUEL AGUILAR DURILLO
23/04/2023
11:00
KARTING GRANADA VEGAS DEL GENIL
2
4
ALSA CARTAGENA
ALSA CARTAGENA KARTING GRANADA VEGAS DEL GENIL J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 2833
JOSE ANTONIO MONTALBAN TORRES
YLic: 23399
DAVID PUERTAS MARTINEZ
19-179-1111-811-8
BLic: 20003
MANUEL LOPEZ MORENO
XLic: 23400
IVAN PUERTAS MARTINEZ
5-115-118-11
CLic: 9369
ALFONSO LOPEZ TORRES
ZLic: 38979
SERGIO NIEVAS CARRILLO
8-115-1112-1011-311-5
ALic: 2833
JOSE ANTONIO MONTALBAN TORRES
XLic: 23400
IVAN PUERTAS MARTINEZ
7-1111-86-1111-911-9
CLic: 9369
ALFONSO LOPEZ TORRES
YLic: 23399
DAVID PUERTAS MARTINEZ
11-45-1110-127-11
BLic: 20003
MANUEL LOPEZ MORENO
ZLic: 38979
SERGIO NIEVAS CARRILLO
11-612-1011-8
Juegos:
13 / 11
Puntos
228 / 227
PABELLON TENIS DE MESA VEGAS DEL GENIL - Vegas del Genil (Granada)
Árbitro: FRANCISCO VIVANCOS GARCÍA
23/04/2023
11:00
THE SOLAR WORLD STAIN ABTM
5
1
CTM MURCIA REVYSPORT
THE SOLAR WORLD STAIN ABTM CTM MURCIA REVYSPORT J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 1830
CARLOS SERRANO MELENDEZ
YLic: 34701
HUGO CUTILLAS MARTINEZ
7-1111-311-211-5
BLic: 36086
ADRIAN GREGORIO FELIX
XLic: 18623
PEDRO JOSE SANCHEZ MATEO
12-1011-1311-711-7
CLic: 27729
BENJAMIN CABALLERO PARRA
ZLic: 35787
NIKO LUIS BABAN DEMIAN
11-69-1111-56-118-11
ALic: 1830
CARLOS SERRANO MELENDEZ
XLic: 18623
PEDRO JOSE SANCHEZ MATEO
11-711-711-2
CLic: 27729
BENJAMIN CABALLERO PARRA
YLic: 34701
HUGO CUTILLAS MARTINEZ
8-1111-811-411-9
BLic: 36086
ADRIAN GREGORIO FELIX
ZLic: 35787
NIKO LUIS BABAN DEMIAN
11-67-118-1111-911-9
Juegos:
17 / 8
Puntos
252 / 196
GIMNASIO C.P. SAN FULGENCIO (ZONA INFANTIL) - Albacete (Albacete)
Árbitro: MANUEL RODRIGUEZ ROMERO

Enlaces

Otros contenidos