Temporada 2022-2023

Temporada 2022-2023

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2022/2023 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

PRIMERA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA GRUPO 3 - Temporada 2022-2023

EQUIPO EJ EG EP PF PC PTOS.
1 CLUB TENNIS TAULA TORELLÓ 1 1 0 4 2 2
2 C.T.T. OLOT - EIO 1 1 0 4 2 2
3 TENNIS TAULA CASSÀ 1 1 0 4 2 2
4 TERMOTUR CALELLA 1 1 0 4 2 2
5 CTT HOSPITALET GRUPO PREVING 1 1 0 4 3 2
6 TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES 1 1 0 4 3 2
7 CHARLOTTE'S GRILL BADALONA 1 0 1 3 4 0
8 CTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA 1 0 1 3 4 0
9 C.T.T SALLENT.RESET 1 0 1 2 4 0
10 CETT ESPARREGUERA 1 0 1 2 4 0
11 ICELAND TT ELS 8 LA GARRIGA 1 0 1 2 4 0
12 SON CLADERA TTC 1 0 1 2 4 0

1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
Jornada 1
24/09/2022
16:00
ICELAND TT ELS 8 LA GARRIGA
2
4
TENNIS TAULA CASSÀ
ICELAND TT ELS 8 LA GARRIGA TENNIS TAULA CASSÀ J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 25667
ERIC SANCHEZ BAYONA
YLic: 16381
MARTI PELACHS MONELL
2-115-112-11
BLic: 25609
JORDI EDO PUIG
XLic: 24320
ELOI RUIZ PUEYO
11-511-38-1111-6
CLic: 24459
CESC MOLINS ORTEGA
ZLic: 20398
ANDREU PUIGMOLE JIMENEZ
3-1112-106-1111-86-11
ALic: 25667
ERIC SANCHEZ BAYONA
XLic: 24320
ELOI RUIZ PUEYO
11-711-714-12
CLic: 24459
CESC MOLINS ORTEGA
YLic: 16381
MARTI PELACHS MONELL
3-114-118-11
BLic: 25609
JORDI EDO PUIG
ZLic: 20398
ANDREU PUIGMOLE JIMENEZ
4-115-116-11
Juegos:
8 / 13
Puntos
154 / 201
PISCINES MUNICIPALS LA GARRIGA - Garriga (La) (Barcelona)
Árbitro: JORDI FONT EXPOSITO
24/09/2022
17:00
C.T.T SALLENT.RESET
2
4
C.T.T. OLOT - EIO
C.T.T SALLENT.RESET C.T.T. OLOT - EIO J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 16349
CARLOS SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
YLic: 2366
JORDI DOT GARCIA
3-119-117-11
BLic: 25304
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ JORDAN
XLic: 19550
ARNAU ROCA SALA
4-116-1111-13
CLic: 9796
JOSEP ARMENGOL CODINA
ZLic: 19549
SERGI BAHI RAMISA
15-1311-811-7
ALic: 16349
CARLOS SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
XLic: 19550
ARNAU ROCA SALA
15-134-118-1110-12
CLic: 9796
JOSEP ARMENGOL CODINA
YLic: 2366
JORDI DOT GARCIA
11-911-54-1110-1211-4
BLic: 25304
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ JORDAN
ZLic: 19549
SERGI BAHI RAMISA
11-811-77-116-1110-12
Juegos:
9 / 14
Puntos
206 / 233
PABELLON MUNICIPAL DE SALLENT - Sallent (Barcelona)
Árbitro: JORDI ARAGALL MUSACH
24/09/2022
17:00
CTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA
3
4
TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES
TENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES CTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 17702
MANEL REDONDO GALLARDO
YLic: 2270
RAMON MAMPEL MARIMON
2-117-114-11
BLic: 4834
ANDRES MARTINEZ CAMACHO
XLic: 25305
GERARD MADICO MARTI
7-117-119-11
CLic: 2617
JORDI SAGUER PAGES
ZLic: 2411
JORDI SATORRAS SOTERAS
10-1211-511-711-8
ALic: 17702
MANEL REDONDO GALLARDO
XLic: 25305
GERARD MADICO MARTI
11-45-1111-95-1111-7
CLic: 2617
JORDI SAGUER PAGES
YLic: 2270
RAMON MAMPEL MARIMON
12-108-113-118-11
BLic: 4834
ANDRES MARTINEZ CAMACHO
ZLic: 2411
JORDI SATORRAS SOTERAS
7-1111-911-911-7
DANDRES MARTINEZ CAMACHO
JORDI SAGUER PAGES
DGERARD MADICO MARTI
RAMON MAMPEL MARIMON
6-1111-85-1111-813-11
Juegos:
13 / 15
Puntos
239 / 268
LOCAL CTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA - Terrassa (Barcelona)
Árbitro: RICHARD GARCIA MOMBLONA
24/09/2022
17:30
SON CLADERA TTC
2
4
TERMOTUR CALELLA
TERMOTUR CALELLA SON CLADERA TTC J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 9799
ABEL MARTINEZ ALEJANDRES
YLic: 7938
ALEKSANDER IVANOV ILIEV
11-214-1211-8
BLic: 2538
ALBERT ARCOS ASENCIO
XLic: 14653
JUAN CARLOS BOLUDA CARBONELL
11-26-118-1111-611-7
CLic: 26076
AMAN KUMAR
ZLic: 5285
ALFONSO ALCAÑIZ SALGADO
14-1212-109-114-117-11
ALic: 9799
ABEL MARTINEZ ALEJANDRES
XLic: 14653
JUAN CARLOS BOLUDA CARBONELL
11-411-1311-211-4
CLic: 26076
AMAN KUMAR
YLic: 7938
ALEKSANDER IVANOV ILIEV
11-911-86-1111-9
BLic: 2538
ALBERT ARCOS ASENCIO
ZLic: 5285
ALFONSO ALCAÑIZ SALGADO
6-1110-129-11
Juegos:
14 / 10
Puntos
237 / 208
NAVE - Palma de Mallorca (Baleares (Illes))
Árbitro: ALEJANDRO GARCIA MENA
25/09/2022
11:00
CETT ESPARREGUERA
2
4
CLUB TENNIS TAULA TORELLÓ
CLUB TENNIS TAULA TORELLÓ CETT ESPARREGUERA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 2155
JORDI PIELLA SERRA
YLic: 2719
JORDI MORALES GARCIA
8-1111-910-1211-811-5
BLic: 5356
GERARD FONT GARCIA
XLic: 21610
RAUL DANIEL IANCU
9-1111-411-411-7
CLic: 17519
DAVID AVILES NAVARRO
ZLic: 2314
ALVARO VALERA MUÑOZ-VARGAS
13-1111-911-7
ALic: 2155
JORDI PIELLA SERRA
XLic: 21610
RAUL DANIEL IANCU
10-128-1111-98-11
CLic: 17519
DAVID AVILES NAVARRO
YLic: 2719
JORDI MORALES GARCIA
8-116-1113-1111-711-13
BLic: 5356
GERARD FONT GARCIA
ZLic: 2314
ALVARO VALERA MUÑOZ-VARGAS
9-1111-47-1112-1011-1
Juegos:
15 / 11
Puntos
264 / 231
LOCAL MUNICIPAL - Esparreguera (Barcelona)
Árbitro: JUAN ANTONIO FLORES MARTINEZ
25/09/2022
11:00
CHARLOTTE'S GRILL BADALONA
3
4
CTT L'HOSPITALET GRUPO PREVING
CTT L'HOSPITALET GRUPO PREVING CHARLOTTE'S GRILL BADALONA J1J2J3J4J5
ALic: 33770
NAZARII KISHCHUK
YLic: 29083
DAVID RUESCAS ACEDO
11-611-36-1111-1
BLic: 26141
TOMAS COSTA SALGUEIRO
XLic: 20274
ANDREU ROCAMORA MARTORELL
6-1111-46-118-11
CLic: 21630
DANIEL CARRASCO GALLEGO
ZLic: 29543
ARNAU RAVENTOS MONTSERRAT
11-611-611-9
ALic: 33770
NAZARII KISHCHUK
XLic: 20274
ANDREU ROCAMORA MARTORELL
5-115-1112-107-11
CLic: 21630
DANIEL CARRASCO GALLEGO
YLic: 29083
DAVID RUESCAS ACEDO
11-57-1111-410-125-11
BLic: 26141
TOMAS COSTA SALGUEIRO
ZLic: 29543
ARNAU RAVENTOS MONTSERRAT
11-511-911-8
DNAZARII KISHCHUK
DANIEL CARRASCO GALLEGO
DDAVID RUESCAS ACEDO
ANDREU ROCAMORA MARTORELL
11-812-1011-9
Juegos:
16 / 10
Puntos
243 / 214
CLUB TENNIS TAULA BADALONA - Badalona (Barcelona)
Árbitro: PAU BARCELO MAS

Enlaces

Otros contenidos