Temporada 2022-2023

Temporada 2022-2023

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2022/2023 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

RANKING LIGA PRIMERA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA

TEMPORADA 2022/2023


NombreEquipo%PJPGPPJPt
GONZALO VIGUERA CORONELREAL CIRCULO DE LABRADORES 0%2026
0/6
100
34/66
LUIS JESUS MARTIN MARTINCD DEDALOS TM SANTA CRUZ 0%2029
3/6
167
78/89
JOSE ROBLES MARTINEZAQADEM.COM18%2241891
32/59
1627
742/885
ALFONSO DE LA CRUZ RODRIGUEZA.D. COVIRAN DON BENITO T.M.0%2026
0/6
96
30/66
JESUS HISAI MARTIN DIAZTENEGUIA FRUTAS OLIVAR0%2027
1/6
113
35/78
ANTONIO MATEO CIBANTOS SALASAQADEM.COM80%2016476
53/23
1357
757/600
JOSE MANUEL BARROS OCHOACLUB DEPORTIVO COYANZA50%105538
18/20
698
343/355
RAMON JOSE COLADO PALACIOSC.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS0%2027
1/6
115
38/77
JOSE PIÑEIRO SEIJIDOCLUB TENIS DE MESA CIDADE DE NARÓN0%2027
1/6
126
50/76
JUAN JOSE ALONSO GOMEZCTM VIGO4%2412384
13/71
1480
584/896
PERE WEISZ ROMEROCLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL50%2119
5/4
169
88/81
PABLO BELLOSO FERNANDEZSAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 0%2027
1/6
131
52/79
BRAULIO GAYOSO GARCIACTM POLAN-TOLEDO38%1661060
27/33
1107
553/554
ANTONIO ALVAREZ GONZALEZCLUB TENIS DE MESA TECNIK '8755%2011979
40/39
1436
724/712
EDUARD ESCAMILLA MOYACTT L'HOSPITALET GRUPO PREVING100%2206
6/0
118
68/50
JUAN BAUTISTA PEREZ GONZALEZEXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO94%1817160
52/8
1020
632/388
JOSE MANUEL MARTINEZ MUÑOZCTM "PACO FLOR" JEREZ0%2026
0/6
108
40/68
LUIS MARIA CORDERO JIMENEZT.M. FUENTE DEL MAESTRE43%146850
21/29
914
444/470
ANTONIO OÑA PEREZTENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES0%2028
2/6
164
72/92
JON URIBARRI CRIADOFUENLABRADA TEAM TM79%1411358
37/21
1067
567/500
VICTOR MANUEL SANTAMARTA GARCIAIRUN LEKA ENEA 31%1651157
22/35
1074
507/567
ALBERT REGINCOS ISERNCTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA50%2119
4/5
182
86/96
VALENTI BARLAM ASPACHSC.T.T SALLENT.RESET0%1013
0/3
60
26/34
JUAN CARLOS MIRA PASTORLA TORRETA TENIS DE MESA17%61521
5/16
395
175/220
DANIEL PEREZ LOPEZCD DEDALOS TM SANTA CRUZ 30%103738
14/24
718
327/391
ALFONSO BEAMONTE BENEDICTOCENTRO NATACION HELIOS 25%82626
6/20
340
78/262
JUAN LUIS GONZALEZ CABACOCLUB TENIS DE MESA TECNIK '8750%126644
21/23
824
417/407
RAMON SALA GARCIAC.T.T SALLENT.RESET50%2118
4/4
154
77/77
OSCAR GALLEGO LEALC.T.T. OLOT - EIO100%44013
12/1
223
142/81
JOSE ALBERTO RESUELA AREVALOCTM POLAN-TOLEDO71%1712566
39/27
1221
632/589
JUAN EMILIO HILARIO DELGADOCIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE65%1711665
42/23
1169
632/537
SAMUEL CONDE LUISCLUB TENIS DE MESA TECNIK '8744%94537
16/21
678
319/359
RICHARD DIAZ GOMEZCTM TABOR AÑAVINGO0%2026
0/6
96
30/66
VALERI MALOV MALOVOROSO TM PELUQUERíA TIJE95%2019170
57/13
1198
707/491
CARLOS SERRANO MELENDEZTHE SOLAR WORLD STAIN ABTM42%125746
20/26
869
430/439
DAVID AVILES CABRERAONE VISION PARLA36%145955
21/34
1051
499/552
JOSE DAVID GONZALEZ MARREROC.D. TENIS DE MESA TEMEGUESTE17%1221044
10/34
794
319/475
IKER MARTINEZ ZABALAIRUN LEKA ENEA 100%2206
6/0
103
66/37
CARLOS JAVIER MOLINA DOMINGUEZC.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS42%125744
20/24
831
402/429
JAVIER GARCIA ARCECTM ABADIÑO - L4UKO54%24131186
44/42
1581
807/774
CARLOS JAVIER GONZALEZ MORENOCLUB TENIS DE MESA COSLADA73%2216681
56/25
1543
829/714
ENRIQUE IRINEU ANCACTM ABADIÑO - L4UKO71%1410456
35/21
1051
563/488
DAVID ALVAREZ GOMEZ-VALADESA.D. COVIRAN DON BENITO T.M.100%2206
6/0
98
67/31
JOSEP ANTON VELAZQUEZU.E. SANT CUGAT 21%2451991
28/63
1692
776/916
SAUL MARTIN PULIDOC.D. TENIS DE MESA TEMEGUESTE21%2451993
31/62
1748
803/945
ANGEL GARRIDO MARTINT.M. DEFENSE-LA PALMA25%123950
19/31
918
430/488
REINIER CABEZAS BACALLAOALSA CARTAGENA72%1813570
47/23
1264
707/557
PAU NOLIS FAÑANASCHARLOTTE'S GRILL BADALONA33%62425
11/14
464
222/242
JORDI PIELLA SERRACLUB TENNIS TAULA TORELLÓ56%1810871
36/35
1304
640/664
JOSE CARLOS REYES MARREROC.D. TENIS DE MESA TEMEGUESTE0%1013
0/3
48
15/33
RAMON MAMPEL MARIMONCTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA100%2020068
60/8
1162
736/426
ALVARO VALERA MUÑOZ-VARGASCETT ESPARREGUERA0%80831
7/24
589
260/329
JESUS MARTIN GARCIATM ROQUETAS0%2028
2/6
151
69/82
MOISES MULERO GOMEZC.T.M. PORTUENSE 39%1871167
30/37
1208
586/622
JORDI DOT GARCIAC.T.T. OLOT - EIO41%2291390
45/45
1675
844/831
IÑIGO SAN VICENTE VICENTEC.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS56%1810870
38/32
1337
700/637
JORDI SATORRAS SOTERASCTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA50%126644
21/23
824
412/412
XABIER LEGARRA ACEROFONTANERIA IRURIETA BERAUN ERRENTERIA TM50%22111183
46/37
1508
755/753
PABLO GONZALEZ MARTINC.D. TENIS DE MESA TEMEGUESTE25%1641259
17/42
1098
478/620
ALBERT ARCOS ASENCIOTERMOTUR CALELLA50%126643
20/23
784
377/407
JORDI SAGUER PAGESTENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES50%63322
12/10
416
209/207
ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ CARDENASC.T.M BAHÍA DE CÁDIZ71%2417789
58/31
1671
889/782
EDUARDO CUESTA MARTINEZAD COLLADO MEDIANO75%1612463
39/24
1136
611/525
JORDI MORALES GARCIACETT ESPARREGUERA43%146854
23/31
988
466/522
PABLO MERINO DELGADOA.D. COVIRAN DON BENITO T.M.43%146855
26/29
1013
494/519
JULEN LEGARRA ACEROFONTANERIA IRURIETA BERAUN ERRENTERIA TM75%86230
20/10
534
288/246
ALVARO PEREZ LAPRESTASAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 68%2215783
51/32
1574
848/726
JOSE ANTONIO MONTALBAN TORRESALSA CARTAGENA56%169760
32/28
1125
580/545
JOSE DAVID DEL CAMPO RUIZTENIS DE MESA PUERTOLLANO40%104639
17/22
736
342/394
DAVID CRISTIAN MURIEL BLANCOT.M. FUENTE DEL MAESTRE77%2217583
58/25
1487
840/647
ALEXANDRE VIDAL CASANOVASCETT ESPARREGUERA100%44015
12/3
286
165/121
ADOLFO ANTONIO TEJERO MARINGUADALSEM AMIGOS TM LEBRIJA 77%2217581
55/26
1500
828/672
RUBEN HERNANDEZ MUÑIZCTM TABOR AÑAVINGO75%86230
19/11
546
292/254
SERGIO BENET MUÑOZC.D. TENIS DE MESA TEMEGUESTE0%2026
0/6
91
25/66
MANUEL RAMIREZ ANDRADESCTM MURCIA REVYSPORT50%147759
26/33
1141
560/581
JORDI GAVIN MOLINSICELAND TT ELS 8 LA GARRIGA0%1001038
8/30
687
286/401
EDUARDO YERAY HERNANDEZ DIAZC.D. TENIS DE MESA TEMEGUESTE22%92730
8/22
541
229/312
MARC SERRA BOIXCHARLOTTE'S GRILL BADALONA13%81728
5/23
481
188/293
VICTOR MALDONADO RAMONSAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 50%21110
5/5
178
95/83
ADRIAN VIDAL FERNANDEZCLUB TENIS DE MESA CIDADE DE NARÓN75%2418695
64/31
1748
955/793
EDUARDO GONZALEZ MARTINC.D. TENIS DE MESA TEMEGUESTE25%41315
5/10
303
147/156
VICTOR GARCIA PEREZTENEGUIA FRUTAS OLIVAR35%2071378
32/46
1461
693/768
ISMAEL LLAMAS MARCOSCTM MURCIA REVYSPORT25%41316
5/11
303
134/169
ANGEL FERNANDEZ ALVAREZCLUB DEPORTIVO COYANZA54%137647
26/21
896
451/445
FERRAN BRUGADA BELLSOLACHARLOTTE'S GRILL BADALONA100%2207
6/1
124
75/49
CARLOS JAVIER SUAREZ RODRIGUEZCIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE78%97236
25/11
678
369/309
MIGUEL ANGEL VARGAS POSTIGONOVACÁRTAMA TM39%1871171
31/40
1330
652/678
ALVARO FERNANDEZ ROBLESCLUB TENIS DE MESA TECNIK '879%1111041
10/31
781
350/431
VICTOR MAYO BAEZANOVACÁRTAMA TM63%1610660
32/28
1076
537/539
JAVIER ROMAN BUITRAGOFUENLABRADA TEAM TM44%167966
35/31
1198
617/581
JUAN FRANCISCO GONZALEZ LOPEZT.M. FUENTE DEL MAESTRE50%2118
4/4
150
77/73
IVAN GARCIA PEREZTENEGUIA FRUTAS OLIVAR25%2051577
26/51
1435
665/770
DOMINGO PEREZ SERRANOREAL CIRCULO DE LABRADORES 50%2118
3/5
151
71/80
ANDRES MARTINEZ CAMACHOTENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES63%1912778
46/32
1412
733/679
ALBERTO RAMIREZ DORANTESCTM "PACO FLOR" JEREZ57%148656
27/29
1030
511/519
FERNANDO GARCIA TERRONSEGHOS ESCUELA TENIS DE MESA39%1871168
30/38
1282
634/648
ALFONSO ALCAÑIZ SALGADOSON CLADERA TTC 55%22121087
47/40
1602
827/775
GERARD FONT GARCIACLUB TENNIS TAULA TORELLÓ58%24141095
49/46
1676
823/853
FERRAN CANO ROYODARUMA LLUïSOS DE GRACIA25%2461890
29/61
1718
786/932
DOMINGO MENDEZ GARREFRAMUSA TOTANA TM100%2208
6/2
163
88/75
ISHAI PIÑEIRO GARCIACLUB TENIS DE MESA CIDADE DE NARÓN50%2119
4/5
168
80/88
JORGE HIGUERA FOMBUENAFUENLABRADA TEAM TM50%189971
37/34
1305
665/640
JORGE VEDRIEL SORIANOTENNIS TAULA CASSÀ0%2028
2/6
135
51/84
IGNASI MARTINEZ BOSCHCTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA100%2208
6/2
150
82/68
PABLO LOZANO MARTINEZFUENCARRAL - EL PARDO TM79%1915469
50/19
1217
694/523
JOSE LUIS ALVAREZ ARGÜELLOETM DESATASCOS REBOFER60%2012879
46/33
1485
768/717
LUIS NIETO GARDECTM VIGO0%2027
1/6
125
52/73
SERGIO ARRIBAS CORTESREUS GANXETS MIRÓ0%2026
0/6
94
28/66
JESUS SANCHEZ VENEGASEXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO33%1861267
25/42
1213
556/657
ANTONIO GONZALEZ PASTORA.D. COVIRAN DON BENITO T.M.7%1411351
10/41
988
427/561
CARLOS ADAME DE LA ROSAREAL CIRCULO DE LABRADORES 67%1812673
39/34
1348
688/660
FRANCISCO ABAD PEREZSCHOOL ZARAGOZA GLOBAL SPEDITION 9%1111041
10/31
743
316/427
MANUEL ALONSO TAJUELOC.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS50%20101072
41/31
1263
672/591
SANDRO CASTRO SANCHEZTEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE42%24101490
39/51
1608
769/839
MARCELO EDUARDO TOLEDO ARANEDACENTRO NATACION HELIOS 96%2423184
71/13
1456
892/564
ALEKSANDER IVANOV ILIEVSON CLADERA TTC 41%2291384
39/45
1572
768/804
RUBEN GARCIA RODRIGUEZCLUB TENIS DE MESA CIDADE DE NARÓN79%2419593
63/30
1760
945/815
JOSE GARCIA MANTIÑANATLEET-SERMA TM TALAVERA29%24717101
39/62
1931
911/1020
JUAN CARLOS DIEZ APOLOT.M. FUENTE DEL MAESTRE21%1431150
15/35
888
391/497
JOSE MANUEL CARO RAMIREZCTM "PACO FLOR" JEREZ0%1001035
5/30
607
240/367
DAVID ESPARZA LANGARICACLUB DEPORTIVO OBERENA19%1631369
27/42
1290
612/678
EMILIO GARCIA-ROMEU FERNANDEZSAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 100%22010
6/4
194
103/91
JAUME MUNTADA GINERTENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES0%2026
0/6
120
50/70
ANTONIO FERNANDEZ CORRALLEZAMA DEMOLICIONES TEMESA C.REAL25%82628
9/19
495
223/272
JORGE DELGADO PLOUSCHOOL ZARAGOZA GLOBAL SPEDITION 25%123943
15/28
797
373/424
ALBERT FARRES DE BUNESCLUB TENNIS DE TAULA VILAFRANCA58%24141088
46/42
1645
829/816
ANTONIO GOMEZ SANCHEZTENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES47%178966
29/37
1236
601/635
PABLO BERNABEU MUNUERACLUB DEPORTIVO COYANZA50%42216
10/6
309
165/144
JOSEP ARMENGOL CODINAC.T.T SALLENT.RESET74%2317687
58/29
1580
872/708
ABEL MARTINEZ ALEJANDRESTERMOTUR CALELLA100%88027
24/3
466
293/173
ROGER BLANCO ALAVEDRACLUB TENNIS DE TAULA VILAFRANCA46%24111396
48/48
1820
929/891
JAVIER RABAGO GONZALEZETM DESATASCOS REBOFER50%168865
32/33
1196
596/600
DAVID GONZALEZ MARTINEZCTM VIGO13%2432183
16/67
1509
626/883
DAVID GUTIERRO GALLEGOA.D. COVIRAN DON BENITO T.M.0%2027
1/6
123
46/77
DAVID DE LA MORENA MÉNDEZALCOBENDAS TENIS DE MESA33%62422
9/13
412
196/216
ANTONIO SANZ JIMENOSEGHOS ESCUELA TENIS DE MESA0%40413
1/12
227
84/143
ANIBAL HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZC.D. TENIS DE MESA TEMEGUESTE25%41313
3/10
224
94/130
JOSE MANUEL HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZT.M. DEFENSE-LA PALMA0%2026
0/6
114
46/68
ANTONIO BEJARANO LEONBOADILLA T.M. CEIP TERESA BERGANZA0%2026
0/6
109
42/67
CARLOS RICO FERNANDEZLA TORRETA TENIS DE MESA83%1815370
50/20
1280
720/560
DAVID DIAZ ALONSOCD DEDALOS TM SANTA CRUZ 47%157855
27/28
1010
479/531
CRISTIAN ALONSO MARREROC.D. HIDRA LOS REALEJOS 28%1851369
26/43
1235
543/692
CARLOS PADILLA CÁMARACTM TABOR AÑAVINGO36%145948
18/30
887
413/474
DANIEL SANZ CUESTASEGHOS ESCUELA TENIS DE MESA68%2215781
48/33
1535
815/720
ALBERTO RODRÍGUEZ HENARESKARTING GRANADA VEGAS DEL GENIL90%109138
27/11
736
403/333
CARLOS PARAMO MATEOAD COLLADO MEDIANO38%83531
13/18
576
288/288
VICENTE CARREÑO GARCÍAFRAMUSA TOTANA TM0%2026
0/6
116
46/70
XABIER ZUGASTI GOÑICLUB DEPORTIVO OBERENA53%1910967
34/33
1226
613/613
FERNANDO HORRILLO CABANILLASA.D. COVIRAN DON BENITO T.M.11%1821661
12/49
1127
474/653
PEDRO MIGUEL RUÍZ MARTÍNEZFRAMUSA TOTANA TM17%1831570
22/48
1274
567/707
ALBERTO OLMEDO OLMEDOCTM MURCIA REVYSPORT86%1412250
36/14
892
498/394
NUNO ALFONSO ZARZA GOMESALCOBENDAS TENIS DE MESA50%261313103
45/58
1893
908/985
JUAN CARLOS BOLUDA CARBONELLSON CLADERA TTC 32%2271583
34/49
1558
734/824
GUILLERMO MADROÑAL FERNÁNDEZALUCHE T.M. - A95%2221184
64/20
1602
882/720
ANTONIO JESUS PALOMO CANTADORREAL CIRCULO DE LABRADORES 67%2416896
58/38
1791
947/844
ADRIAN ANTEQUERA PALACIOSKARTING GRANADA VEGAS DEL GENIL50%2119
5/4
169
85/84
GUILLERMO FERNANDEZ GONZALEZETM DESATASCOS REBOFER0%2027
1/6
121
48/73
ADRIA FERNANDEZ SANCHEZCHARLOTTE'S GRILL BADALONA67%64225
14/11
423
207/216
ORIOL PUIGMAL POLITC.T.T. OLOT - EIO100%2207
6/1
132
73/59
ANTÓN OCAMPO ÁLVAREZCTM VIGO0%2202278
12/66
1408
581/827
SERGIO SANCHEZ SANCHEZLA TORRETA TENIS DE MESA17%61524
9/15
461
219/242
JESUS RUBIO GONZALEZCD DEDALOS TM SANTA CRUZ 0%90930
3/27
538
214/324
JAIME MORATA FERNÁNDEZAD COLLADO MEDIANO30%103737
13/24
703
336/367
MATÍAS MILLERA CHARROCLUB DEPORTIVO OBERENA54%137652
29/23
975
501/474
FRANCISCO ALEJANDRO GROSSO MORENOC.T.M BAHÍA DE CÁDIZ0%2028
2/6
150
69/81
ANDER SAN MARTÍN SOLANOCLUB DEPORTIVO OBERENA40%2081282
36/46
1511
746/765
CARLOS SANCHEZ SANCHEZC.T.T SALLENT.RESET36%2281482
33/49
1529
726/803
JOSEP MARIA BLANCAFORT MUÑOZGIRBAU VIC T.T50%84429
15/14
559
281/278
MARTI PELACHS MONELLTENNIS TAULA CASSÀ88%2421380
65/15
1404
853/551
ADRIA POMMIER SALAC.T.T. OLOT - EIO83%1210244
33/11
819
465/354
IGNACIO TASCON FERNANDEZCLUB DEPORTIVO COYANZA48%21101181
37/44
1477
721/756
DIEGO DE LA FUENTE RODRIGUEZCTM POLAN-TOLEDO0%30311
2/9
191
76/115
JOSE GUZMAN MUÑOZC.T.M BAHÍA DE CÁDIZ23%2251786
30/56
1558
708/850
FERRAN BUSQUETS GONZALEZREUS GANXETS MIRÓ32%2271586
33/53
1615
759/856
VICENTE PÉREZ BARRIOSCIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE63%85331
19/12
571
295/276
BERNABÉ ESPINOSA SÁNCHEZCIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE80%2016477
54/23
1474
812/662
ANTHONY CAMACHO QUINTEROONE VISION PARLA60%106435
21/14
626
337/289
ISRAEL DELGADO ROSACIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE67%1812667
42/25
1186
645/541
TAJUDEEN SALAWU JEGEDE ATLEET-SERMA TM TALAVERA96%2423188
69/19
1610
943/667
DOMINGO MENDEZ GARCIAFRAMUSA TOTANA TM25%2461892
34/58
1707
811/896
SANTIAGO MENDEZ GARCIAFRAMUSA TOTANA TM50%22111187
43/44
1615
813/802
DAVID AVILES NAVARROCLUB TENNIS TAULA TORELLÓ60%2012875
43/32
1451
737/714
EDUARD FELIP LLAVAYOLDARUMA LLUïSOS DE GRACIA0%2029
3/6
149
63/86
MANEL REDONDO GALLARDOTENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES77%2217583
56/27
1482
802/680
BORIS RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZREUS GANXETS MIRÓ11%1821669
20/49
1285
581/704
PEDRO NAVARRO SERRANOALSA CARTAGENA33%62425
12/13
422
212/210
JUAN LOPEZ BERNALAD COLLADO MEDIANO39%1871175
35/40
1416
694/722
GONZALO HERRANZ DE FRANCISCOATLEET-SERMA TM TALAVERA79%2419591
63/28
1677
942/735
FRANCISCO ODON FLOR GALLEGOCTM "PACO FLOR" JEREZ0%2026
0/6
95
29/66
CARLOS ROMAN POZOCD DEDALOS TM SANTA CRUZ 88%1614261
46/15
1122
641/481
NIL ARAGALL CHECAICELAND TT ELS 8 LA GARRIGA32%2271588
33/55
1625
765/860
NESTOR LUIS PEREZ GONZALEZTEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE24%2561983
25/58
1475
656/819
ALEXANDER BOCANEGRA GALVANCLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL50%42216
8/8
291
147/144
DANIEL BAILON CERRADILLOAD COLLADO MEDIANO88%87129
22/7
519
311/208
MAXIMO VILLANUEVA LOPEZCTM POLAN-TOLEDO11%91830
6/24
562
244/318
MIKEL IZKUE URDÁNIZSEGHOS ESCUELA TENIS DE MESA86%2219388
60/28
1666
900/766
JUAN LUIS GERVAS DIAZREAL CIRCULO DE LABRADORES 56%169764
36/28
1214
628/586
JOSÉ JULIÁN RODRÍGUEZ ÁLVAREZSAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 0%2028
2/6
137
51/86
NAUZET JEREZ DE LEÓNCTM TABOR AÑAVINGO50%24121297
46/51
1776
896/880
UXIO PAMPIN EIRASOROSO TM PELUQUERíA TIJE39%1871170
32/38
1302
652/650
ADRIAN PRESTO PALACIOCTM ABADIÑO - L4UKO65%2013774
44/30
1396
736/660
SERGI BOCANEGRA GALVANCLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL100%44017
12/5
312
172/140
JORGE PEREZ CARMONACENTRO NATACION HELIOS 60%106441
23/18
755
394/361
GUILLERMO PACHECO CORTESC.T.M BAHÍA DE CÁDIZ63%2415996
58/38
1761
947/814
JULIO COVEÑAS PEREZREAL CIRCULO DE LABRADORES 0%2026
0/6
91
25/66
ADRIAN ROMERO VERDASCOALUCHE T.M. - A31%1651164
23/41
1206
567/639
ANTONI TUDURI MORENTEREUS GANXETS MIRÓ68%2215788
51/37
1640
862/778
JESÚS LÓPEZ GAVILÁNONE VISION PARLA100%66022
18/4
419
236/183
SALVADOR ARACIL RADELCTM MURCIA REVYSPORT0%2026
0/6
100
34/66
SERGI BAHI RAMISAC.T.T. OLOT - EIO75%86232
19/13
606
324/282
ARNAU ROCA SALAC.T.T. OLOT - EIO88%2421390
67/23
1626
924/702
MARCOS PIMENTEL SERRAFUENLABRADA TEAM TM38%1661060
25/35
1104
526/578
MARIO GUERRERO SANCHEZCTM POLAN-TOLEDO0%50519
4/15
355
145/210
ÁNGEL OLAYA BERNABÉULA TORRETA TENIS DE MESA72%1813567
47/20
1250
691/559
ALBERTO LÓPEZ GAVILÁNONE VISION PARLA50%2116
3/3
104
50/54
ANGEL RODRIGUEZ SAN EMETERIOETM DESATASCOS REBOFER100%2208
6/2
135
84/51
ALEJANDRO HERRERO FERNÁNDEZA.D. COVIRAN DON BENITO T.M.0%60623
5/18
389
158/231
IKER GARCIA PRIETOFONTANERIA IRURIETA BERAUN ERRENTERIA TM10%101938
11/27
698
318/380
ALONSO RINCON RODRIGUEZTM ROQUETAS86%2219377
58/19
1418
796/622
ENRIQUE ALARCÓN GUERREROALSA CARTAGENA38%1661067
30/37
1192
591/601
SALVADOR RECHE VAZQUEZTM ROQUETAS72%1813574
45/29
1381
717/664
PABLO ORTEGA RUIZFONTANERIA IRURIETA BERAUN ERRENTERIA TM25%1641262
22/40
1147
538/609
DANIEL GONZALEZ CANTALEJONOVACÁRTAMA TM39%1871167
27/40
1213
579/634
CRISTIAN CARMONA CANTALEJONOVACÁRTAMA TM40%2081277
34/43
1357
646/711
ENRIQUE RODRÍGUEZ SANFIELC.D. HIDRA LOS REALEJOS 0%90928
1/27
457
151/306
ANDREU ROCAMORA MARTORELLCHARLOTTE'S GRILL BADALONA29%1441053
19/34
996
469/527
ANDREU PUIGMOLE JIMENEZTENNIS TAULA CASSÀ54%24131192
50/42
1685
880/805
JOSE LUIS REVERTE VIDALCTM MURCIA REVYSPORT56%169760
35/25
1040
550/490
MARIO CALLE GARCÍAONE VISION PARLA44%167965
30/35
1199
593/606
ALBERT JOSEP GOMEZ FRONTERACLUB DEPORTIVO OBERENA0%2027
1/6
118
49/69
JORDI MIRANDA ANTOLINCHARLOTTE'S GRILL BADALONA38%83533
13/20
610
294/316
ADRIÁN SERRANO RUBIOTHE SOLAR WORLD STAIN ABTM62%261610103
61/42
1907
1019/888
HUGO URQUIZAR GUARDIAAQADEM.COM100%1212038
36/2
702
427/275
JOAQUIN RIVAS RUIZKARTING GRANADA VEGAS DEL GENIL63%1610658
33/25
1053
536/517
RAUL FLORES MARTINEZKARTING GRANADA VEGAS DEL GENIL50%42214
7/7
267
127/140
MIGUEL LANCHARRO DELGADOEXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO0%2026
0/6
104
38/66
ANGEL MARCOS TRUJILLO TRUJILLOC.D. HIDRA LOS REALEJOS 6%1611559
14/45
1067
454/613
DANIEL CASTRO YAGÜECTM POLAN-TOLEDO73%2216682
54/28
1535
828/707
PABLO BOBO PLAZAAD COLLADO MEDIANO70%107336
21/15
664
337/327
JAVIER ROMAN GARCIACD DEDALOS TM SANTA CRUZ 50%2116
3/3
114
59/55
SAMUEL ALCABES DÍAZCD DEDALOS TM SANTA CRUZ 19%1631363
19/44
1147
507/640
SERGIO PEREZ PEREZEXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO63%2415994
54/40
1750
902/848
GABRIEL SANCHEZ TERRONESCTM MURCIA REVYSPORT61%1811774
39/35
1405
714/691
JORGE BORRA BADÍACENTRO NATACION HELIOS 50%168864
33/31
1203
598/605
AIMAR CHAMORRO BLANCOIRUN LEKA ENEA 100%2206
6/0
98
66/32
RAFAEL PEDREGOSA LADRON DE GUEVARAKARTING GRANADA VEGAS DEL GENIL50%42215
7/8
257
121/136
MARTIN RECHE VAZQUEZTM ROQUETAS70%2014680
49/31
1434
771/663
CARLOS CUCCINIELLO VILLALBACLUB TENNIS DE TAULA VILAFRANCA25%2461886
28/58
1611
744/867
BERNAT FOLCH PAMIESDARUMA LLUïSOS DE GRACIA54%24131196
52/44
1795
916/879
RAUL DANIEL IANCU CETT ESPARREGUERA83%65127
16/11
489
250/239
DANIEL CARRASCO GALLEGOCTT L'HOSPITALET GRUPO PREVING50%24121294
49/45
1711
877/834
ALBERT PIQUER RUIZCLUB TENNIS TAULA TORELLÓ0%80824
0/24
414
148/266
MIKEL ANGULO OCIOIRUN LEKA ENEA 75%43114
9/5
251
138/113
HUGO HERRERO CERCADILLOONE VISION PARLA67%1812666
38/28
1230
635/595
NICO QUEVEDO BENITOETM DESATASCOS REBOFER60%106439
22/17
703
369/334
JORGE RAMOS RODRIGUEZGUADALSEM AMIGOS TM LEBRIJA 55%22121085
48/37
1568
804/764
GUILLERMO DE LAURENTIS ZALDIVARC.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS40%104636
15/21
650
311/339
MARTIN FERNANDEZ VILLAVERDEOROSO TM PELUQUERíA TIJE42%125746
19/27
897
426/471
RAUL REYES CASTAÑONEXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO0%2026
0/6
113
42/71
PABLO MENAYO CUELLAREXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO0%40415
3/12
246
94/152
MARCOS GARCIA RAMOSETM DESATASCOS REBOFER43%146854
26/28
990
473/517
RUBEN ARADO GONZALEZT.M. DEFENSE-LA PALMA55%2011981
45/36
1541
796/745
PEIO GASPAR PINTADOFONTANERIA IRURIETA BERAUN ERRENTERIA TM50%2117
4/3
126
61/65
ENEKO LOZANO SANCHEZFONTANERIA IRURIETA BERAUN ERRENTERIA TM20%102837
12/25
672
304/368
JOAO PEDRO SILVA VIEIRACTM "PACO FLOR" JEREZ65%2013771
42/29
1367
711/656
ELBERTH PARRA PEREZC.D. HIDRA LOS REALEJOS 60%159660
33/27
1127
580/547
MARC FERRUZ SERRANOCLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL64%2214884
50/34
1639
849/790
HECTOR GRANDA PEREZCLUB TENIS DE MESA COSLADA25%123949
19/30
918
431/487
RUBEN BURGOS PEREZCLUB TENIS DE MESA COSLADA14%1421247
10/37
791
308/483
ADRIAN JIMENEZ BENITEZTM ROQUETAS0%2026
0/6
94
28/66
FERNANDO CABRERA CUSTODIOSAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 25%2051583
30/53
1523
695/828
ALVARO GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZCLUB DEPORTIVO COYANZA33%1861271
27/44
1310
603/707
PEPE CARREÑO RODRIGUEZFRAMUSA TOTANA TM50%21110
5/5
178
90/88
GONZALO ZABALLOS GALANMADRID C.T.M. 46%24111384
38/46
1523
741/782
MIGUEL ZABALLOS GALANBOADILLA T.M. CEIP TERESA BERGANZA46%261214102
47/55
1883
926/957
DAVID PUERTAS MARTINEZKARTING GRANADA VEGAS DEL GENIL69%1611553
38/15
905
526/379
IVAN PUERTAS MARTINEZKARTING GRANADA VEGAS DEL GENIL70%107339
25/14
752
401/351
ALEJANDRO VIVO SANCHEZSCHOOL ZARAGOZA GLOBAL SPEDITION 71%2417795
60/35
1776
945/831
DIEGO FRAGO FLETASCHOOL ZARAGOZA GLOBAL SPEDITION 50%2118
5/3
162
83/79
JOSE VILLA JIMENEZAQADEM.COM0%2026
0/6
106
39/67
BIEL GIMENO FONTGIRBAU VIC T.T50%105541
22/19
771
382/389
BRAIS RODRIGUEZ SIXTOCLUB TENIS DE MESA CIDADE DE NARÓN30%103734
12/22
609
274/335
DAVID GARCIA MARTINEZCETT ESPARREGUERA0%2026
0/6
96
30/66
DARIO ROCHA VARGASTEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE0%90927
0/27
336
39/297
DANIEL IORDANECHE SANCHEZALUCHE T.M. - A50%63323
12/11
460
222/238
MAURICIO ANTONIO LA ROSA SUAREZSCHOOL ZARAGOZA GLOBAL SPEDITION 46%136746
22/24
869
425/444
ALVARO GAMEZ DEL CASTILLOAQADEM.COM50%2117
3/4
114
50/64
MARIO HIDALGO HERREROAD COLLADO MEDIANO0%2029
3/6
159
69/90
FRANCISCO MARTIN MARTINCLUB DEPORTIVO COYANZA17%61521
5/16
379
162/217
ANTONIO GONZALEZ SIERRAA.D. COVIRAN DON BENITO T.M.17%61522
6/16
410
176/234
ELOI RUIZ PUEYOTENNIS TAULA CASSÀ14%1421251
14/37
944
409/535
CESC MOLINS ORTEGAICELAND TT ELS 8 LA GARRIGA0%40417
5/12
301
127/174
NIL MONELL FABREGATENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES0%2026
0/6
94
28/66
ALEX PORTELL ARQUILLOTENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES50%2118
5/3
149
76/73
ROGER GUARCH NOGUECTT L'HOSPITALET GRUPO PREVING50%2116
3/3
117
59/58
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ JORDANC.T.T SALLENT.RESET33%2481694
38/56
1777
852/925
GERARD MADICO MARTICTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA59%2213981
47/34
1451
758/693
ADRIA RODRIGUEZ CASTILLEROCTT L'HOSPITALET GRUPO PREVING50%84429
16/13
529
269/260
RAFAEL BARRAU ESTEVEZCTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA43%146856
28/28
1027
531/496
EDGAR VENEGAS GALLARDOGIRBAU VIC T.T20%102840
15/25
784
367/417
JORDI EDO PUIGICELAND TT ELS 8 LA GARRIGA42%24101497
45/52
1826
908/918
IVAN VELEZ GONZALEZCTT L'HOSPITALET GRUPO PREVING29%72527
9/18
492
232/260
POL COMAS PEREZCTT L'HOSPITALET GRUPO PREVING0%2027
1/6
152
70/82
ERIC SANCHEZ BAYONAICELAND TT ELS 8 LA GARRIGA17%61518
3/15
307
116/191
IZANI MORA LEMUSCETT ESPARREGUERA67%1812668
37/31
1281
669/612
ALEX MORENO SALAGIRBAU VIC T.T63%1610662
35/27
1172
618/554
JOEL GUINART FONTICELAND TT ELS 8 LA GARRIGA0%40416
4/12
274
124/150
ESTEBAN MALDONADO MANZANOCETT ESPARREGUERA0%2026
0/6
102
35/67
GABRIEL OLIVERAS AGUADEU.E. SANT CUGAT 42%24101489
44/45
1685
850/835
AMAN KUMAR TERMOTUR CALELLA25%123946
16/30
857
387/470
TOMÁS LEONE TERMOTUR CALELLA0%2026
0/6
96
30/66
RADU CHICU ICELAND TT ELS 8 LA GARRIGA0%2028
2/6
131
51/80
LUCA KHIDASHELI CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL83%2420494
62/32
1748
929/819
TOMAS COSTA SALGUEIROCTT L'HOSPITALET GRUPO PREVING50%2117
4/3
123
64/59
DIEGO CANALEJO GOMEZBOADILLA T.M. CEIP TERESA BERGANZA20%1531251
13/38
948
428/520
ESTEBAN RODRIGUEZ BELTRANAQADEM.COM50%63325
11/14
460
209/251
DANIEL MELGAR ALDOMARLEZAMA DEMOLICIONES TEMESA C.REAL67%1812674
45/29
1384
711/673
DIEGO FELIU MOREDAALSA CARTAGENA63%1610666
37/29
1245
637/608
JULEN CABRERA GARCIAT.M. DEFENSE-LA PALMA32%2271585
32/53
1517
706/811
KAZEEM KOLAWOLE AHMED CTM ABADIÑO - L4UKO75%43116
9/7
289
151/138
ARNAU MIARONS JORDAGIRBAU VIC T.T33%124847
18/29
863
399/464
LUIS LOBATO MARTINCTM "PACO FLOR" JEREZ0%40416
4/12
322
148/174
ALBERTO LOPEZ MERLO-CORDOBALEZAMA DEMOLICIONES TEMESA C.REAL25%41316
5/11
299
134/165
ALEJANDRO LOPEZ MERLO-CORDOBALEZAMA DEMOLICIONES TEMESA C.REAL56%1810864
35/29
1185
608/577
MARTI GARRIDO ALSINATERMOTUR CALELLA61%1811767
37/30
1253
642/611
JOAQUIN RIVAS MARTINKARTING GRANADA VEGAS DEL GENIL100%2206
6/0
103
66/37
ALEJANDRO BUZON COLOMERAREAL CIRCULO DE LABRADORES 0%2027
1/6
133
57/76
BENJAMIN CABALLERO PARRATHE SOLAR WORLD STAIN ABTM26%1951473
22/51
1328
575/753
MARIANO TUDELA ROMEROFRAMUSA TOTANA TM0%2029
3/6
164
74/90
ENZO LOPEZ LEDOCLUB TENIS DE MESA CIDADE DE NARÓN0%40413
1/12
229
86/143
MARTIN GARCIA GOMEZCLUB TENIS DE MESA CIDADE DE NARÓN33%62423
9/14
411
188/223
CARLOS MARTINEZ-MECO LOPEZBOADILLA T.M. CEIP TERESA BERGANZA20%51417
5/12
329
151/178
DIEGO ALMENA NOHEDAMADRID C.T.M. 41%2291391
43/48
1723
850/873
SAUL HERNAN GONZALEZ DE LENAMADRID C.T.M. 79%2419596
65/31
1775
983/792
MIGUEL ANGEL CABEZAS FLORESCIRCULO MERCANTIL INDUSTRIAL DE SEVILLA73%2216687
57/30
1598
874/724
JOSE MANUEL CABEZAS FLORESCIRCULO MERCANTIL INDUSTRIAL DE SEVILLA0%80832
8/24
593
265/328
BEÑAT GARCIA MELENDOIRUN LEKA ENEA 67%2416895
57/38
1760
915/845
AIMAR MIKELAJAUREGI IRIGOIENIRUN LEKA ENEA 42%125752
22/30
963
468/495
ALBERTO SUAREZ LOPEZBOADILLA T.M. CEIP TERESA BERGANZA40%52318
7/11
343
160/183
DARIO SALCEDO POLOC.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS90%109143
29/14
825
451/374
ALEX PAGE GALLARTCETT ESPARREGUERA0%2027
1/6
112
36/76
GABRIEL CABEZAS JIMENEZGUADALSEM AMIGOS TM LEBRIJA 68%2215789
56/33
1666
888/778
SERGIO LOPEZ PUERTOCTM "PACO FLOR" JEREZ10%101932
5/27
589
245/344
XAVIER ABIO BUILTERMOTUR CALELLA43%146858
25/33
1100
516/584
JORGE RODRIGUEZ CORRALESFUENLABRADA TEAM TM0%2029
3/6
178
85/93
ALBERTO TORRICO MARINTENIS DE MESA PUERTOLLANO0%1401446
4/42
832
324/508
CRISTIAN SANCHEZ NECHYPORENKOC.T.M. PORTUENSE 55%2011974
40/34
1334
679/655
DAVID RUESCAS ACEDOCHARLOTTE'S GRILL BADALONA18%2241878
19/59
1428
609/819
JAIME PEREZ PEREZEXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO100%2207
6/1
128
72/56
ARNAU RAVENTOS MONTSERRATCHARLOTTE'S GRILL BADALONA0%60620
2/18
380
159/221
DAVID CONDE SANCHEZEXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO0%2026
0/6
91
25/66
RENAN DA SILVA GAMACIRCULO MERCANTIL INDUSTRIAL DE SEVILLA80%2016476
52/24
1385
770/615
SAMUEL BENITEZ BOTRANFUENCARRAL - EL PARDO TM57%2112977
40/37
1438
717/721
ALEJANDRO ALONSO ARNASSCHOOL ZARAGOZA GLOBAL SPEDITION 0%40414
2/12
265
107/158
PABLO CASTILLO MULEROC.T.M. PORTUENSE 17%61524
7/17
441
201/240
FRANCISCO JOSE CASTILLO MULEROC.T.M. PORTUENSE 64%2214880
49/31
1418
751/667
ANTONIO CURIEL SANZAQADEM.COM0%2026
0/6
106
40/66
DAVID DURAN MINGUETREAL CIRCULO DE LABRADORES 0%40414
2/12
249
96/153
ALEJANDRO REBOLLEDO CELORIOETM DESATASCOS REBOFER0%2026
0/6
103
37/66
JORDI FERRATE AGUILARREUS GANXETS MIRÓ0%80826
2/24
446
160/286
JOFRE ESCODA LOPEZU.E. SANT CUGAT 21%2451992
30/62
1688
762/926
ALVARO SERRANO HIDALGOTENIS DE MESA PUERTOLLANO29%2471784
28/56
1502
683/819
ALEX TORRICO FERNANDEZTENIS DE MESA PUERTOLLANO52%23121194
46/48
1719
857/862
MIGUEL ANGEL ARCONES GARCIAALCOBENDAS TENIS DE MESA35%2071378
32/46
1441
695/746
FERNANDO IZQUIERDO PEREZCTM "PACO FLOR" JEREZ30%2061472
22/50
1277
574/703
OBED ASENSIO TEIXEIRACETT ESPARREGUERA58%127547
26/21
906
461/445
BIEL RODRIGUEZ LOPEZGIRBAU VIC T.T69%1611564
37/27
1191
619/572
PEDRO ALDO RAMOS FILHOCIRCULO MERCANTIL INDUSTRIAL DE SEVILLA94%1615153
47/6
936
575/361
ADRIAN GONZALEZ SANCHEZT.M. FUENTE DEL MAESTRE0%2026
0/6
105
39/66
DARIO VIÑUELA PARRAT.M. FUENTE DEL MAESTRE50%2119
4/5
159
78/81
IKER PLAZA AMUTXASTEGIIRUN LEKA ENEA 67%128448
28/20
850
454/396
CARLOS GOMEZ SANCHEZAQADEM.COM0%2026
0/6
95
29/66
PABLO GARCIA DE PEDROCENTRO NATACION HELIOS 25%82629
9/20
532
241/291
ANDRES TORRES HERNANDEZTENEGUIA FRUTAS OLIVAR0%40413
1/12
199
63/136
DAVID DURAN MESAREAL CIRCULO DE LABRADORES 0%2026
0/6
101
34/67
GONZALO NICOLAS CAICO PAVEZSCHOOL ZARAGOZA GLOBAL SPEDITION 67%64224
14/10
423
217/206
RODRIGO GARCIA GARCIACENTRO NATACION HELIOS 0%2026
0/6
92
26/66
JULIAN DAVID MURIEL URIBESAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 50%2116
3/3
113
58/55
NAZARII KISHCHUK CTT L'HOSPITALET GRUPO PREVING68%2517897
60/37
1821
959/862
SANTIAGO MARTIN MORA MORCILLOA.D. COVIRAN DON BENITO T.M.0%2026
0/6
99
33/66
JAIME FRANCISCO GALEANO ALVARADOT.M. FUENTE DEL MAESTRE81%1613360
44/16
1102
611/491
JUAN DAVID GARCIA GOMEZFUENCARRAL - EL PARDO TM77%2217585
57/28
1545
850/695
MIGUEL ANGEL JESUS VELAZQUEZ PEÑAALCOBENDAS TENIS DE MESA38%261016103
43/60
1975
939/1036
HUGO CUTILLAS MARTINEZCTM MURCIA REVYSPORT0%40412
0/12
203
71/132
ALEX FEDERICO OTALVARO GARCIAKARTING GRANADA VEGAS DEL GENIL83%65125
17/8
469
252/217
MATIAS SEBASTIAN ALBORNOZ PADILLALEZAMA DEMOLICIONES TEMESA C.REAL75%2418684
62/22
1562
855/707
CARLOS ARTURO ALZATE RAMIREZCLUB DEPORTIVO OBERENA0%2028
2/6
142
65/77
TATSURO NAKAJIN CLUB TENNIS TAULA TORELLÓ50%2116
3/3
114
63/51
MARKEL ARROYO ARGULCTM ABADIÑO - L4UKO0%2026
0/6
112
46/66
JOSE RAMON FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZTENIS DE MESA PUERTOLLANO0%1013
0/3
52
19/33
ADRIAN GREGORIO FELIXTHE SOLAR WORLD STAIN ABTM0%2027
1/6
125
48/77
MARCOS ANDRES LOPEZ FRANCOCLUB TENIS DE MESA COSLADA79%2419587
63/24
1588
898/690
LADIMIR MAYOROV BAKHTINTENNIS TAULA CASSÀ63%85329
17/12
526
267/259
ADRIAN VICENTE RUBIñOS CASTILLEJOSAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 92%1211141
34/7
749
430/319
EMANUEL OTALVARO GARCíASAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 100%2207
6/1
131
76/55
BOJAN MILOSEVIC FONTANERIA IRURIETA BERAUN ERRENTERIA TM75%43115
11/4
271
158/113
GUILLERMO PERRUCHOT TRIBOULET RODRíGUEZCD DEDALOS TM SANTA CRUZ 0%2026
0/6
100
34/66
ALFREDO SANCHEZ RETANACLUB TENIS DE MESA TECNIK '8794%1615160
47/13
1042
628/414
CARLOS ANDRES SANCHEZ ESPINOSACTM TABOR AÑAVINGO92%2422285
68/17
1548
904/644
ERIK LINDMAE T.M. DEFENSE-LA PALMA88%1614261
44/17
1150
643/507
FLORIAN MARTIN MORIO DARUMA LLUïSOS DE GRACIA50%22111185
45/40
1596
816/780
GABRIEL RICARDO DE J MILLA ALUCHE T.M. - A82%2218481
59/22
1470
836/634
SAMUEL GOMEZ ARENASAQADEM.COM0%40415
3/12
272
118/154
NUNO ALEXANDRE FERREIRA GONZAGACLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL94%1615160
46/14
1050
615/435
JESUS GILBERT INOJOSA TARIMUZACTM ABADIÑO - L4UKO50%63321
10/11
373
181/192
KRISTIJONAS DAPKUS BOADILLA T.M. CEIP TERESA BERGANZA72%2518797
65/32
1816
985/831
SANTIAGO FRANCO MARINIOROSO TM PELUQUERíA TIJE55%22121082
45/37
1536
803/733
JONATHAN JAMES TAYLOR MADRID C.T.M. 50%2117
3/4
114
55/59
JOHN STEVE LÓPEZ CORRALESTEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE21%1431156
21/35
1023
485/538
JORGE EMILIO BUENROSTRO LANDEROSLA TORRETA TENIS DE MESA67%128444
29/15
781
429/352
FILIP KOLLE THE SOLAR WORLD STAIN ABTM46%136747
21/26
875
429/446
SERGIO ANDRÉS CARRILLO TURCIOSCENTRO NATACION HELIOS 75%43117
10/7
308
167/141
SAEED MASOUD TENEGUIA FRUTAS OLIVAR75%129346
28/18
807
447/360
ALEJANDRO IGOR RODRíGUEZ FERESFUENCARRAL - EL PARDO TM100%44014
12/2
254
147/107
ALEJANDRO MONTOYA MORERACLUB TENIS DE MESA TECNIK '8750%105541
21/20
754
388/366
IVáN SANTIAGO ORTIZ MORENOCTM ABADIÑO - L4UKO0%2026
0/6
85
19/66
AUREL TIHI --TM ROQUETAS0%2026
0/6
120
52/68
ISAAC VILA ORTIZKARTING GRANADA VEGAS DEL GENIL100%2206
6/0
96
66/30
LUIS GUILLERMO LOMELI MONTAÑOCTM "PACO FLOR" JEREZ50%2118
5/3
152
89/63
RODRIGO ALI VIGO IZAGUIRRETHE SOLAR WORLD STAIN ABTM100%66024
18/6
418
248/170
ROHIT CHAKRABORTY TENEGUIA FRUTAS OLIVAR50%2118
5/3
155
81/74
JURAJ TEPLANSKY C.D. HIDRA LOS REALEJOS 100%2206
6/0
111
67/44
SAMUEL NEVADO MORENOCETT ESPARREGUERA0%2026
0/6
110
39/71
CARLES BERNAUS ROMERACETT ESPARREGUERA0%2026
0/6
92
26/66
No se incluyen dobles

Enlaces

Otros contenidos