Temporada 2022-2023

Temporada 2022-2023

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2022/2023 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

RANKING LIGA PRIMERA DIVISIÓN MASCULINA

TEMPORADA 2022/2023


NombreEquipo%PJPGPPJPt
GONZALO VIGUERA CORONELREAL CIRCULO DE LABRADORES 0%2026
0/6
100
34/66
LUIS JESUS MARTIN MARTINCD DEDALOS TM SANTA CRUZ 0%2029
3/6
167
78/89
JOSE ROBLES MARTINEZAQADEM.COM30%103745
19/26
808
383/425
ALFONSO DE LA CRUZ RODRIGUEZA.D. COVIRAN DON BENITO T.M.0%2026
0/6
96
30/66
ANTONIO MATEO CIBANTOS SALASAQADEM.COM75%129342
30/12
726
411/315
JOSE MANUEL BARROS OCHOACLUB DEPORTIVO COYANZA40%52319
8/11
352
169/183
RAMON JOSE COLADO PALACIOSC.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS0%2027
1/6
115
38/77
JUAN JOSE ALONSO GOMEZCTM VIGO7%1411351
10/41
910
375/535
PERE WEISZ ROMEROCLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL50%2119
5/4
169
88/81
PABLO BELLOSO FERNANDEZSAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 0%2027
1/6
131
52/79
BRAULIO GAYOSO GARCIACTM POLAN-TOLEDO44%94533
17/16
593
308/285
ANTONIO ALVAREZ GONZALEZCLUB TENIS DE MESA TECNIK '8750%126648
23/25
879
434/445
JUAN BAUTISTA PEREZ GONZALEZEXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO83%65121
16/5
348
209/139
JOSE MANUEL MARTINEZ MUÑOZCTM "PACO FLOR" JEREZ0%2026
0/6
108
40/68
LUIS MARIA CORDERO JIMENEZT.M. FUENTE DEL MAESTRE50%84427
13/14
485
241/244
ANTONIO OÑA PEREZTENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES0%2028
2/6
164
72/92
JON URIBARRI CRIADOFUENLABRADA TEAM TM70%107342
25/17
775
406/369
VICTOR MANUEL SANTAMARTA GARCIAIRUN LEKA ENEA 33%62421
8/13
394
186/208
ALBERT REGINCOS ISERNCTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA50%2119
4/5
182
86/96
JUAN CARLOS MIRA PASTORLA TORRETA TENIS DE MESA0%40412
0/12
214
82/132
DANIEL PEREZ LOPEZCD DEDALOS TM SANTA CRUZ 33%62421
8/13
377
173/204
ALFONSO BEAMONTE BENEDICTOCENTRO NATACION HELIOS 0%2026
0/6
66
0/66
JUAN LUIS GONZALEZ CABACOCLUB TENIS DE MESA TECNIK '8750%2118
4/4
143
73/70
JOSE ALBERTO RESUELA AREVALOCTM POLAN-TOLEDO67%96334
21/13
636
333/303
JUAN EMILIO HILARIO DELGADOCIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE60%106441
25/16
749
395/354
SAMUEL CONDE LUISCLUB TENIS DE MESA TECNIK '8757%74330
15/15
554
271/283
RICHARD DIAZ GOMEZCTM TABOR AÑAVINGO0%2026
0/6
96
30/66
VALERI MALOV MALOVOROSO TM PELUQUERíA TIJE100%1212042
36/6
750
452/298
CARLOS SERRANO MELENDEZTHE SOLAR WORLD STAIN ABTM40%104637
15/22
711
343/368
DAVID AVILES CABRERAONE VISION PARLA25%123946
15/31
884
409/475
JOSE DAVID GONZALEZ MARREROC.D. TENIS DE MESA TEMEGUESTE17%61522
5/17
393
158/235
CARLOS JAVIER MOLINA DOMINGUEZC.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS38%83529
13/16
570
279/291
JAVIER GARCIA ARCECTM ABADIÑO - L4UKO58%127544
24/20
813
419/394
CARLOS JAVIER GONZALEZ MORENOCLUB TENIS DE MESA COSLADA67%128444
29/15
848
447/401
ENRIQUE IRINEU ANCACTM ABADIÑO - L4UKO83%65124
16/8
480
255/225
DAVID ALVAREZ GOMEZ-VALADESA.D. COVIRAN DON BENITO T.M.100%2206
6/0
98
67/31
JOSEP ANTON VELAZQUEZU.E. SANT CUGAT 17%1221049
15/34
932
423/509
SAUL MARTIN PULIDOC.D. TENIS DE MESA TEMEGUESTE36%145951
19/32
975
466/509
ANGEL GARRIDO MARTINT.M. DEFENSE-LA PALMA0%2029
3/6
173
79/94
REINIER CABEZAS BACALLAOALSA CARTAGENA80%108237
27/10
661
378/283
PAU NOLIS FAÑANASCHARLOTTE'S GRILL BADALONA50%2117
4/3
132
67/65
JORDI PIELLA SERRACLUB TENNIS TAULA TORELLÓ58%127550
25/25
948
465/483
JOSE CARLOS REYES MARREROC.D. TENIS DE MESA TEMEGUESTE0%1013
0/3
48
15/33
RAMON MAMPEL MARIMONCTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA100%1010035
30/5
597
375/222
ALVARO VALERA MUÑOZ-VARGASCETT ESPARREGUERA0%80831
7/24
589
260/329
JESUS MARTIN GARCIATM ROQUETAS0%2028
2/6
151
69/82
MOISES MULERO GOMEZC.T.M. PORTUENSE 30%103736
15/21
644
306/338
JORDI DOT GARCIAC.T.T. OLOT - EIO43%146855
27/28
1015
511/504
IÑIGO SAN VICENTE VICENTEC.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS67%128447
28/19
908
484/424
JORDI SATORRAS SOTERASCTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA50%84428
14/14
530
265/265
XABIER LEGARRA ACEROFONTANERIA IRURIETA BERAUN ERRENTERIA TM40%104641
21/20
749
378/371
PABLO GONZALEZ MARTINC.D. TENIS DE MESA TEMEGUESTE29%72526
7/19
504
228/276
ALBERT ARCOS ASENCIOTERMOTUR CALELLA50%63321
10/11
379
184/195
JORDI SAGUER PAGESTENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES50%63322
12/10
416
209/207
ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ CARDENASC.T.M BAHÍA DE CÁDIZ75%129342
30/12
791
422/369
EDUARDO CUESTA MARTINEZAD COLLADO MEDIANO75%86232
20/12
578
308/270
JORDI MORALES GARCIACETT ESPARREGUERA50%84432
15/17
603
293/310
PABLO MERINO DELGADOA.D. COVIRAN DON BENITO T.M.40%104643
20/23
789
382/407
JULEN LEGARRA ACEROFONTANERIA IRURIETA BERAUN ERRENTERIA TM50%2118
3/5
147
64/83
ALVARO PEREZ LAPRESTASAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 69%1611559
38/21
1102
598/504
JOSE ANTONIO MONTALBAN TORRESALSA CARTAGENA50%105536
17/19
684
345/339
JOSE DAVID DEL CAMPO RUIZTENIS DE MESA PUERTOLLANO17%61525
8/17
462
200/262
DAVID CRISTIAN MURIEL BLANCOT.M. FUENTE DEL MAESTRE79%1411352
37/15
929
528/401
ALEXANDRE VIDAL CASANOVASCETT ESPARREGUERA100%44015
12/3
286
165/121
ADOLFO ANTONIO TEJERO MARINGUADALSEM AMIGOS TM LEBRIJA 71%1410451
33/18
930
508/422
RUBEN HERNANDEZ MUÑIZCTM TABOR AÑAVINGO50%2118
4/4
159
79/80
SERGIO BENET MUÑOZC.D. TENIS DE MESA TEMEGUESTE0%2026
0/6
91
25/66
MANUEL RAMIREZ ANDRADESCTM MURCIA REVYSPORT25%41315
4/11
282
128/154
EDUARDO YERAY HERNANDEZ DIAZC.D. TENIS DE MESA TEMEGUESTE22%92730
8/22
541
229/312
MARC SERRA BOIXCHARLOTTE'S GRILL BADALONA25%41316
5/11
289
129/160
VICTOR MALDONADO RAMONSAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 50%21110
5/5
178
95/83
ADRIAN VIDAL FERNANDEZCLUB TENIS DE MESA CIDADE DE NARÓN72%1813572
47/25
1318
714/604
VICTOR GARCIA PEREZTENEGUIA FRUTAS OLIVAR36%145952
20/32
946
445/501
ANGEL FERNANDEZ ALVAREZCLUB DEPORTIVO COYANZA50%84431
16/15
567
281/286
FERRAN BRUGADA BELLSOLACHARLOTTE'S GRILL BADALONA100%2207
6/1
124
75/49
CARLOS JAVIER SUAREZ RODRIGUEZCIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE100%77026
21/5
487
278/209
MIGUEL ANGEL VARGAS POSTIGONOVACÁRTAMA TM17%1221044
14/30
812
378/434
ALVARO FERNANDEZ ROBLESCLUB TENIS DE MESA TECNIK '879%1111041
10/31
781
350/431
VICTOR MAYO BAEZANOVACÁRTAMA TM80%108238
25/13
704
380/324
JAVIER ROMAN BUITRAGOFUENLABRADA TEAM TM25%123952
23/29
945
470/475
JUAN FRANCISCO GONZALEZ LOPEZT.M. FUENTE DEL MAESTRE50%2118
4/4
150
77/73
IVAN GARCIA PEREZTENEGUIA FRUTAS OLIVAR21%1431151
16/35
928
424/504
DOMINGO PEREZ SERRANOREAL CIRCULO DE LABRADORES 50%2118
3/5
151
71/80
ANDRES MARTINEZ CAMACHOTENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES46%136753
28/25
959
478/481
ALBERTO RAMIREZ DORANTESCTM "PACO FLOR" JEREZ70%107340
21/19
738
378/360
FERNANDO GARCIA TERRONSEGHOS ESCUELA TENIS DE MESA42%125745
20/25
849
422/427
ALFONSO ALCAÑIZ SALGADOSON CLADERA TTC 57%148654
30/24
996
517/479
GERARD FONT GARCIACLUB TENNIS TAULA TORELLÓ50%147756
24/32
1005
468/537
FERRAN CANO ROYODARUMA LLUïSOS DE GRACIA17%1221044
12/32
862
397/465
DOMINGO MENDEZ GARREFRAMUSA TOTANA TM100%2208
6/2
163
88/75
ISHAI PIÑEIRO GARCIACLUB TENIS DE MESA CIDADE DE NARÓN50%2119
4/5
168
80/88
JORGE HIGUERA FOMBUENAFUENLABRADA TEAM TM44%167963
31/32
1143
575/568
IGNASI MARTINEZ BOSCHCTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA100%2208
6/2
150
82/68
PABLO LOZANO MARTINEZFUENCARRAL - EL PARDO TM79%1411348
36/12
833
486/347
JOSE LUIS ALVAREZ ARGÜELLOETM DESATASCOS REBOFER63%1610665
39/26
1205
625/580
JESUS SANCHEZ VENEGASEXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO50%63321
10/11
379
184/195
ANTONIO GONZALEZ PASTORA.D. COVIRAN DON BENITO T.M.0%60621
3/18
411
173/238
CARLOS ADAME DE LA ROSAREAL CIRCULO DE LABRADORES 67%64224
12/12
414
210/204
FRANCISCO ABAD PEREZSCHOOL ZARAGOZA GLOBAL SPEDITION 0%2026
0/6
107
40/67
MANUEL ALONSO TAJUELOC.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS57%148647
29/18
815
450/365
SANDRO CASTRO SANCHEZTEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE44%167959
24/35
1057
495/562
MARCELO EDUARDO TOLEDO ARANEDACENTRO NATACION HELIOS 90%109136
29/7
626
376/250
ALEKSANDER IVANOV ILIEVSON CLADERA TTC 50%147750
26/24
939
478/461
RUBEN GARCIA RODRIGUEZCLUB TENIS DE MESA CIDADE DE NARÓN83%1815368
48/20
1278
696/582
JOSE GARCIA MANTIÑANATLEET-SERMA TM TALAVERA36%145962
25/37
1194
567/627
JUAN CARLOS DIEZ APOLOT.M. FUENTE DEL MAESTRE33%62421
7/14
365
165/200
JOSE MANUEL CARO RAMIREZCTM "PACO FLOR" JEREZ0%2026
0/6
106
40/66
DAVID ESPARZA LANGARICACLUB DEPORTIVO OBERENA25%82635
15/20
637
304/333
EMILIO GARCIA-ROMEU FERNANDEZSAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 100%22010
6/4
194
103/91
ANTONIO FERNANDEZ CORRALLEZAMA DEMOLICIONES TEMESA C.REAL50%42214
7/7
241
117/124
JORGE DELGADO PLOUSCHOOL ZARAGOZA GLOBAL SPEDITION 25%41316
6/10
306
149/157
ALBERT FARRES DE BUNESCLUB TENNIS DE TAULA VILAFRANCA57%148653
26/27
1004
494/510
ANTONIO GOMEZ SANCHEZTENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES36%114742
17/25
773
368/405
PABLO BERNABEU MUNUERACLUB DEPORTIVO COYANZA50%42216
10/6
309
165/144
JOSEP ARMENGOL CODINAC.T.T SALLENT.RESET71%1410454
35/19
996
546/450
ABEL MARTINEZ ALEJANDRESTERMOTUR CALELLA100%88027
24/3
466
293/173
ROGER BLANCO ALAVEDRACLUB TENNIS DE TAULA VILAFRANCA50%147756
29/27
1029
527/502
JAVIER RABAGO GONZALEZETM DESATASCOS REBOFER50%126646
22/24
857
422/435
DAVID GONZALEZ MARTINEZCTM VIGO0%1401447
5/42
831
323/508
DAVID GUTIERRO GALLEGOA.D. COVIRAN DON BENITO T.M.0%2027
1/6
123
46/77
DAVID DE LA MORENA MÉNDEZALCOBENDAS TENIS DE MESA0%2027
1/6
137
58/79
ANTONIO SANZ JIMENOSEGHOS ESCUELA TENIS DE MESA0%40413
1/12
227
84/143
ANIBAL HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZC.D. TENIS DE MESA TEMEGUESTE33%31210
3/7
174
77/97
JOSE MANUEL HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZT.M. DEFENSE-LA PALMA0%2026
0/6
114
46/68
CARLOS RICO FERNANDEZLA TORRETA TENIS DE MESA100%1010037
30/7
671
393/278
DAVID DIAZ ALONSOCD DEDALOS TM SANTA CRUZ 67%64223
13/10
426
211/215
CRISTIAN ALONSO MARREROC.D. HIDRA LOS REALEJOS 33%124851
23/28
929
426/503
CARLOS PADILLA CÁMARACTM TABOR AÑAVINGO30%103734
12/22
615
282/333
DANIEL SANZ CUESTASEGHOS ESCUELA TENIS DE MESA63%1610659
33/26
1130
591/539
ALBERTO RODRÍGUEZ HENARESKARTING GRANADA VEGAS DEL GENIL90%109138
27/11
736
403/333
CARLOS PARAMO MATEOAD COLLADO MEDIANO50%63325
13/12
453
234/219
VICENTE CARREÑO GARCÍAFRAMUSA TOTANA TM0%2026
0/6
116
46/70
XABIER ZUGASTI GOÑICLUB DEPORTIVO OBERENA38%135847
19/28
891
413/478
FERNANDO HORRILLO CABANILLASA.D. COVIRAN DON BENITO T.M.0%1001034
4/30
592
228/364
PEDRO MIGUEL RUÍZ MARTÍNEZFRAMUSA TOTANA TM25%123946
16/30
840
385/455
ALBERTO OLMEDO OLMEDOCTM MURCIA REVYSPORT75%43112
9/3
214
115/99
NUNO ALFONSO ZARZA GOMESALCOBENDAS TENIS DE MESA57%148656
26/30
1028
501/527
JUAN CARLOS BOLUDA CARBONELLSON CLADERA TTC 29%1441054
22/32
1006
476/530
GUILLERMO MADROÑAL FERNÁNDEZALUCHE T.M. - A93%1413156
40/16
1067
572/495
ANTONIO JESUS PALOMO CANTADORREAL CIRCULO DE LABRADORES 67%128444
28/16
844
451/393
ADRIAN ANTEQUERA PALACIOSKARTING GRANADA VEGAS DEL GENIL50%2119
5/4
169
85/84
GUILLERMO FERNANDEZ GONZALEZETM DESATASCOS REBOFER0%2027
1/6
121
48/73
ADRIA FERNANDEZ SANCHEZCHARLOTTE'S GRILL BADALONA100%44017
12/5
298
163/135
ORIOL PUIGMAL POLITC.T.T. OLOT - EIO100%2207
6/1
132
73/59
ANTÓN OCAMPO ÁLVAREZCTM VIGO0%1401450
8/42
927
395/532
JESUS RUBIO GONZALEZCD DEDALOS TM SANTA CRUZ 0%40412
0/12
216
84/132
JAIME MORATA FERNÁNDEZAD COLLADO MEDIANO25%41315
5/10
294
139/155
MATÍAS MILLERA CHARROCLUB DEPORTIVO OBERENA60%53224
13/11
480
247/233
FRANCISCO ALEJANDRO GROSSO MORENOC.T.M BAHÍA DE CÁDIZ0%2028
2/6
150
69/81
ANDER SAN MARTÍN SOLANOCLUB DEPORTIVO OBERENA50%147756
27/29
996
504/492
CARLOS SANCHEZ SANCHEZC.T.T SALLENT.RESET36%145953
21/32
1017
489/528
JOSEP MARIA BLANCAFORT MUÑOZGIRBAU VIC T.T67%64222
14/8
413
219/194
MARTI PELACHS MONELLTENNIS TAULA CASSÀ79%1411349
35/14
888
515/373
ADRIA POMMIER SALAC.T.T. OLOT - EIO83%65121
16/5
384
224/160
IGNACIO TASCON FERNANDEZCLUB DEPORTIVO COYANZA47%157857
27/30
1051
512/539
DIEGO DE LA FUENTE RODRIGUEZCTM POLAN-TOLEDO0%1015
2/3
93
45/48
JOSE GUZMAN MUÑOZC.T.M BAHÍA DE CÁDIZ20%102840
14/26
728
324/404
FERRAN BUSQUETS GONZALEZREUS GANXETS MIRÓ42%125752
25/27
991
494/497
VICENTE PÉREZ BARRIOSCIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE100%2207
6/1
138
78/60
BERNABÉ ESPINOSA SÁNCHEZCIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE83%1210244
32/12
822
454/368
ANTHONY CAMACHO QUINTEROONE VISION PARLA75%86229
21/8
515
292/223
ISRAEL DELGADO ROSACIRCULO DE AMISTAD-TENERIFE73%118341
29/12
714
412/302
TAJUDEEN SALAWU JEGEDE ATLEET-SERMA TM TALAVERA100%1414052
42/10
957
572/385
DOMINGO MENDEZ GARCIAFRAMUSA TOTANA TM31%1651159
22/37
1094
524/570
SANTIAGO MENDEZ GARCIAFRAMUSA TOTANA TM57%148657
30/27
1054
542/512
DAVID AVILES NAVARROCLUB TENNIS TAULA TORELLÓ30%103737
16/21
722
341/381
EDUARD FELIP LLAVAYOLDARUMA LLUïSOS DE GRACIA0%2029
3/6
149
63/86
MANEL REDONDO GALLARDOTENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES86%1412249
36/13
843
477/366
BORIS RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZREUS GANXETS MIRÓ17%1221045
14/31
853
385/468
JUAN LOPEZ BERNALAD COLLADO MEDIANO42%125750
24/26
924
453/471
GONZALO HERRANZ DE FRANCISCOATLEET-SERMA TM TALAVERA93%1413152
41/11
924
550/374
FRANCISCO ODON FLOR GALLEGOCTM "PACO FLOR" JEREZ0%2026
0/6
95
29/66
CARLOS ROMAN POZOCD DEDALOS TM SANTA CRUZ 100%66020
18/2
382
224/158
NIL ARAGALL CHECAICELAND TT ELS 8 LA GARRIGA50%126649
23/26
923
457/466
NESTOR LUIS PEREZ GONZALEZTEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE18%1731456
14/42
978
411/567
ALEXANDER BOCANEGRA GALVANCLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL50%42216
8/8
291
147/144
DANIEL BAILON CERRADILLOAD COLLADO MEDIANO100%2208
6/2
157
94/63
MAXIMO VILLANUEVA LOPEZCTM POLAN-TOLEDO0%40414
2/12
277
119/158
MIKEL IZKUE URDÁNIZSEGHOS ESCUELA TENIS DE MESA88%1614264
44/20
1205
659/546
JUAN LUIS GERVAS DIAZREAL CIRCULO DE LABRADORES 60%106439
23/16
751
389/362
NAUZET JEREZ DE LEÓNCTM TABOR AÑAVINGO43%146856
24/32
1049
524/525
UXIO PAMPIN EIRASOROSO TM PELUQUERíA TIJE30%103740
16/24
763
373/390
ADRIAN PRESTO PALACIOCTM ABADIÑO - L4UKO83%1210244
32/12
821
452/369
SERGI BOCANEGRA GALVANCLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL100%44017
12/5
312
172/140
JORGE PEREZ CARMONACENTRO NATACION HELIOS 75%43116
11/5
289
162/127
GUILLERMO PACHECO CORTESC.T.M BAHÍA DE CÁDIZ42%125748
24/24
892
455/437
JULIO COVEÑAS PEREZREAL CIRCULO DE LABRADORES 0%2026
0/6
91
25/66
ADRIAN ROMERO VERDASCOALUCHE T.M. - A50%84434
16/18
646
329/317
ANTONI TUDURI MORENTEREUS GANXETS MIRÓ67%128448
29/19
901
475/426
JESÚS LÓPEZ GAVILÁNONE VISION PARLA100%2206
6/0
109
66/43
SALVADOR ARACIL RADELCTM MURCIA REVYSPORT0%2026
0/6
100
34/66
SERGI BAHI RAMISAC.T.T. OLOT - EIO67%64223
13/10
430
226/204
ARNAU ROCA SALAC.T.T. OLOT - EIO100%1414051
42/9
944
550/394
MARCOS PIMENTEL SERRAFUENLABRADA TEAM TM36%145952
20/32
959
445/514
MARIO GUERRERO SANCHEZCTM POLAN-TOLEDO0%50519
4/15
355
145/210
ÁNGEL OLAYA BERNABÉULA TORRETA TENIS DE MESA90%109135
29/6
638
373/265
ALBERTO LÓPEZ GAVILÁNONE VISION PARLA50%2116
3/3
104
50/54
ANGEL RODRIGUEZ SAN EMETERIOETM DESATASCOS REBOFER100%2208
6/2
135
84/51
ALEJANDRO HERRERO FERNÁNDEZA.D. COVIRAN DON BENITO T.M.0%2026
0/6
95
29/66
IKER GARCIA PRIETOFONTANERIA IRURIETA BERAUN ERRENTERIA TM10%101938
11/27
698
318/380
ALONSO RINCON RODRIGUEZTM ROQUETAS86%1412248
37/11
882
494/388
ENRIQUE ALARCÓN GUERREROALSA CARTAGENA17%61523
7/16
411
183/228
SALVADOR RECHE VAZQUEZTM ROQUETAS70%107340
26/14
761
401/360
PABLO ORTEGA RUIZFONTANERIA IRURIETA BERAUN ERRENTERIA TM0%60624
6/18
445
207/238
DANIEL GONZALEZ CANTALEJONOVACÁRTAMA TM36%145954
21/33
991
466/525
CRISTIAN CARMONA CANTALEJONOVACÁRTAMA TM39%1871168
30/38
1189
565/624
ENRIQUE RODRÍGUEZ SANFIELC.D. HIDRA LOS REALEJOS 0%60619
1/18
303
96/207
ANDREU ROCAMORA MARTORELLCHARLOTTE'S GRILL BADALONA40%104638
16/22
721
354/367
ANDREU PUIGMOLE JIMENEZTENNIS TAULA CASSÀ43%146854
26/28
1032
516/516
JOSE LUIS REVERTE VIDALCTM MURCIA REVYSPORT33%62425
12/13
451
217/234
MARIO CALLE GARCÍAONE VISION PARLA43%146856
26/30
1041
522/519
ALBERT JOSEP GOMEZ FRONTERACLUB DEPORTIVO OBERENA0%2027
1/6
118
49/69
JORDI MIRANDA ANTOLINCHARLOTTE'S GRILL BADALONA50%63326
12/14
475
234/241
ADRIÁN SERRANO RUBIOTHE SOLAR WORLD STAIN ABTM69%1611563
40/23
1159
623/536
HUGO URQUIZAR GUARDIAAQADEM.COM100%88024
24/0
429
269/160
JOAQUIN RIVAS RUIZKARTING GRANADA VEGAS DEL GENIL75%129345
29/16
811
426/385
RAUL FLORES MARTINEZKARTING GRANADA VEGAS DEL GENIL50%42214
7/7
267
127/140
MIGUEL LANCHARRO DELGADOEXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO0%2026
0/6
104
38/66
ANGEL MARCOS TRUJILLO TRUJILLOC.D. HIDRA LOS REALEJOS 10%101938
11/27
706
320/386
DANIEL CASTRO YAGÜECTM POLAN-TOLEDO79%1411350
35/15
922
498/424
PABLO BOBO PLAZAAD COLLADO MEDIANO63%85328
15/13
521
254/267
SAMUEL ALCABES DÍAZCD DEDALOS TM SANTA CRUZ 10%101939
10/29
715
311/404
SERGIO PEREZ PEREZEXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO50%126648
24/24
903
453/450
GABRIEL SANCHEZ TERRONESCTM MURCIA REVYSPORT40%104640
17/23
724
358/366
JORGE BORRA BADÍACENTRO NATACION HELIOS 50%63324
11/13
469
231/238
AIMAR CHAMORRO BLANCOIRUN LEKA ENEA 100%2206
6/0
98
66/32
RAFAEL PEDREGOSA LADRON DE GUEVARAKARTING GRANADA VEGAS DEL GENIL100%2208
6/2
139
76/63
MARTIN RECHE VAZQUEZTM ROQUETAS58%127545
27/18
822
438/384
CARLOS CUCCINIELLO VILLALBACLUB TENNIS DE TAULA VILAFRANCA7%1411349
10/39
923
397/526
BERNAT FOLCH PAMIESDARUMA LLUïSOS DE GRACIA58%127549
26/23
933
464/469
RAUL DANIEL IANCU CETT ESPARREGUERA50%2118
4/4
148
69/79
DANIEL CARRASCO GALLEGOCTT L'HOSPITALET GRUPO PREVING43%146855
26/29
1022
505/517
ALBERT PIQUER RUIZCLUB TENNIS TAULA TORELLÓ0%60618
0/18
315
117/198
MIKEL ANGULO OCIOIRUN LEKA ENEA 75%43114
9/5
251
138/113
HUGO HERRERO CERCADILLOONE VISION PARLA63%1610658
32/26
1071
544/527
NICO QUEVEDO BENITOETM DESATASCOS REBOFER75%43113
9/4
223
129/94
JORGE RAMOS RODRIGUEZGUADALSEM AMIGOS TM LEBRIJA 50%147754
28/26
1012
509/503
GUILLERMO DE LAURENTIS ZALDIVARC.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS0%40413
1/12
233
93/140
MARTIN FERNANDEZ VILLAVERDEOROSO TM PELUQUERíA TIJE50%84431
15/16
619
299/320
RAUL REYES CASTAÑONEXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO0%2026
0/6
113
42/71
PABLO MENAYO CUELLAREXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO0%40415
3/12
246
94/152
MARCOS GARCIA RAMOSETM DESATASCOS REBOFER20%102838
14/24
694
309/385
RUBEN ARADO GONZALEZT.M. DEFENSE-LA PALMA50%126649
24/25
924
455/469
ENEKO LOZANO SANCHEZFONTANERIA IRURIETA BERAUN ERRENTERIA TM0%2028
2/6
145
62/83
JOAO PEDRO SILVA VIEIRACTM "PACO FLOR" JEREZ75%86228
19/9
524
280/244
ELBERTH PARRA PEREZC.D. HIDRA LOS REALEJOS 64%149556
32/24
1059
550/509
MARC FERRUZ SERRANOCLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL67%128448
29/19
933
485/448
HECTOR GRANDA PEREZCLUB TENIS DE MESA COSLADA25%82631
12/19
573
276/297
RUBEN BURGOS PEREZCLUB TENIS DE MESA COSLADA13%81726
5/21
418
154/264
ADRIAN JIMENEZ BENITEZTM ROQUETAS0%2026
0/6
94
28/66
FERNANDO CABRERA CUSTODIOSAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 36%145958
23/35
1058
493/565
ALVARO GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZCLUB DEPORTIVO COYANZA20%102842
14/28
769
341/428
GONZALO ZABALLOS GALANMADRID C.T.M. 70%107334
21/13
601
324/277
MIGUEL ZABALLOS GALANBOADILLA T.M. CEIP TERESA BERGANZA50%147753
25/28
977
473/504
DAVID PUERTAS MARTINEZKARTING GRANADA VEGAS DEL GENIL60%106433
21/12
589
319/270
IVAN PUERTAS MARTINEZKARTING GRANADA VEGAS DEL GENIL67%64223
14/9
437
232/205
ALEJANDRO VIVO SANCHEZSCHOOL ZARAGOZA GLOBAL SPEDITION 80%108239
27/12
731
401/330
BIEL GIMENO FONTGIRBAU VIC T.T50%105541
22/19
771
382/389
BRAIS RODRIGUEZ SIXTOCLUB TENIS DE MESA CIDADE DE NARÓN30%103734
12/22
609
274/335
DARIO ROCHA VARGASTEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE0%3039
0/9
138
39/99
DANIEL IORDANECHE SANCHEZALUCHE T.M. - A50%63323
12/11
460
222/238
MAURICIO ANTONIO LA ROSA SUAREZSCHOOL ZARAGOZA GLOBAL SPEDITION 38%83528
12/16
523
250/273
MARIO HIDALGO HERREROAD COLLADO MEDIANO0%2029
3/6
159
69/90
FRANCISCO MARTIN MARTINCLUB DEPORTIVO COYANZA17%61521
5/16
379
162/217
ANTONIO GONZALEZ SIERRAA.D. COVIRAN DON BENITO T.M.17%61522
6/16
410
176/234
ELOI RUIZ PUEYOTENNIS TAULA CASSÀ0%1001036
6/30
654
263/391
CESC MOLINS ORTEGAICELAND TT ELS 8 LA GARRIGA0%40417
5/12
301
127/174
NIL MONELL FABREGATENNIS TAULA TRAMUNTANA FIGUERES0%2026
0/6
94
28/66
ROGER GUARCH NOGUECTT L'HOSPITALET GRUPO PREVING50%2116
3/3
117
59/58
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ JORDANC.T.T SALLENT.RESET29%1441056
21/35
1055
504/551
GERARD MADICO MARTICTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA42%125743
20/23
760
385/375
ADRIA RODRIGUEZ CASTILLEROCTT L'HOSPITALET GRUPO PREVING50%42215
8/7
274
128/146
RAFAEL BARRAU ESTEVEZCTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA38%83530
14/16
561
285/276
EDGAR VENEGAS GALLARDOGIRBAU VIC T.T20%102840
15/25
784
367/417
JORDI EDO PUIGICELAND TT ELS 8 LA GARRIGA50%147757
28/29
1074
536/538
IVAN VELEZ GONZALEZCTT L'HOSPITALET GRUPO PREVING33%31210
3/7
181
78/103
POL COMAS PEREZCTT L'HOSPITALET GRUPO PREVING0%2027
1/6
152
70/82
ERIC SANCHEZ BAYONAICELAND TT ELS 8 LA GARRIGA17%61518
3/15
307
116/191
IZANI MORA LEMUSCETT ESPARREGUERA88%87133
22/11
601
335/266
ALEX MORENO SALAGIRBAU VIC T.T50%84432
15/17
599
299/300
JOEL GUINART FONTICELAND TT ELS 8 LA GARRIGA0%40416
4/12
274
124/150
ESTEBAN MALDONADO MANZANOCETT ESPARREGUERA0%2026
0/6
102
35/67
GABRIEL OLIVERAS AGUADEU.E. SANT CUGAT 33%124846
21/25
882
431/451
AMAN KUMAR TERMOTUR CALELLA30%103740
16/24
744
342/402
TOMÁS LEONE TERMOTUR CALELLA0%2026
0/6
96
30/66
RADU CHICU ICELAND TT ELS 8 LA GARRIGA0%2028
2/6
131
51/80
LUCA KHIDASHELI CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL86%1412257
36/21
1055
558/497
TOMAS COSTA SALGUEIROCTT L'HOSPITALET GRUPO PREVING50%2117
4/3
123
64/59
DIEGO CANALEJO GOMEZBOADILLA T.M. CEIP TERESA BERGANZA17%1221041
10/31
758
340/418
ESTEBAN RODRIGUEZ BELTRANAQADEM.COM0%2028
2/6
143
58/85
DANIEL MELGAR ALDOMARLEZAMA DEMOLICIONES TEMESA C.REAL63%85332
20/12
588
306/282
DIEGO FELIU MOREDAALSA CARTAGENA50%42216
8/8
299
148/151
JULEN CABRERA GARCIAT.M. DEFENSE-LA PALMA40%104637
16/21
652
308/344
ARNAU MIARONS JORDAGIRBAU VIC T.T33%62421
6/15
394
170/224
LUIS LOBATO MARTINCTM "PACO FLOR" JEREZ0%40416
4/12
322
148/174
ALEJANDRO LOPEZ MERLO-CORDOBALEZAMA DEMOLICIONES TEMESA C.REAL67%128442
26/16
780
420/360
MARTI GARRIDO ALSINATERMOTUR CALELLA70%107337
22/15
670
349/321
ALEJANDRO BUZON COLOMERAREAL CIRCULO DE LABRADORES 0%2027
1/6
133
57/76
BENJAMIN CABALLERO PARRATHE SOLAR WORLD STAIN ABTM33%93636
12/24
646
280/366
MARIANO TUDELA ROMEROFRAMUSA TOTANA TM0%2029
3/6
164
74/90
MARTIN GARCIA GOMEZCLUB TENIS DE MESA CIDADE DE NARÓN33%62423
9/14
411
188/223
CARLOS MARTINEZ-MECO LOPEZBOADILLA T.M. CEIP TERESA BERGANZA0%1013
0/3
63
25/38
DIEGO ALMENA NOHEDAMADRID C.T.M. 50%84435
19/16
686
352/334
SAUL HERNAN GONZALEZ DE LENAMADRID C.T.M. 80%108240
28/12
748
425/323
MIGUEL ANGEL CABEZAS FLORESCIRCULO MERCANTIL INDUSTRIAL DE SEVILLA80%108237
26/11
673
377/296
JOSE MANUEL CABEZAS FLORESCIRCULO MERCANTIL INDUSTRIAL DE SEVILLA0%60623
5/18
404
172/232
BEÑAT GARCIA MELENDOIRUN LEKA ENEA 83%1210246
32/14
836
456/380
AIMAR MIKELAJAUREGI IRIGOIENIRUN LEKA ENEA 50%63329
14/15
532
261/271
ALBERTO SUAREZ LOPEZBOADILLA T.M. CEIP TERESA BERGANZA100%1105
3/2
97
53/44
DARIO SALCEDO POLOC.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS50%2119
5/4
185
97/88
GABRIEL CABEZAS JIMENEZGUADALSEM AMIGOS TM LEBRIJA 64%149554
34/20
1008
539/469
SERGIO LOPEZ PUERTOCTM "PACO FLOR" JEREZ0%60620
2/18
380
156/224
XAVIER ABIO BUILTERMOTUR CALELLA67%64226
15/11
521
268/253
JORGE RODRIGUEZ CORRALESFUENLABRADA TEAM TM0%2029
3/6
178
85/93
ALBERTO TORRICO MARINTENIS DE MESA PUERTOLLANO0%1001032
2/30
558
208/350
CRISTIAN SANCHEZ NECHYPORENKOC.T.M. PORTUENSE 75%129343
29/14
773
423/350
DAVID RUESCAS ACEDOCHARLOTTE'S GRILL BADALONA33%124846
17/29
839
377/462
JAIME PEREZ PEREZEXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO100%2207
6/1
128
72/56
ARNAU RAVENTOS MONTSERRATCHARLOTTE'S GRILL BADALONA0%2026
0/6
109
43/66
DAVID CONDE SANCHEZEXTREMADURA TM ALMENDRALEJO0%2026
0/6
91
25/66
RENAN DA SILVA GAMACIRCULO MERCANTIL INDUSTRIAL DE SEVILLA88%87128
22/6
498
299/199
SAMUEL BENITEZ BOTRANFUENCARRAL - EL PARDO TM57%148653
26/27
981
491/490
PABLO CASTILLO MULEROC.T.M. PORTUENSE 17%61524
7/17
441
201/240
FRANCISCO JOSE CASTILLO MULEROC.T.M. PORTUENSE 71%1410450
33/17
900
487/413
ALEJANDRO REBOLLEDO CELORIOETM DESATASCOS REBOFER0%2026
0/6
103
37/66
JOFRE ESCODA LOPEZU.E. SANT CUGAT 17%1221048
16/32
890
405/485
ALVARO SERRANO HIDALGOTENIS DE MESA PUERTOLLANO25%1641256
17/39
1010
449/561
ALEX TORRICO FERNANDEZTENIS DE MESA PUERTOLLANO33%1551058
23/35
1047
489/558
MIGUEL ANGEL ARCONES GARCIAALCOBENDAS TENIS DE MESA42%125746
20/26
835
411/424
FERNANDO IZQUIERDO PEREZCTM "PACO FLOR" JEREZ50%63320
9/11
351
174/177
OBED ASENSIO TEIXEIRACETT ESPARREGUERA100%44017
12/5
337
185/152
BIEL RODRIGUEZ LOPEZGIRBAU VIC T.T63%85332
18/14
613
313/300
PEDRO ALDO RAMOS FILHOCIRCULO MERCANTIL INDUSTRIAL DE SEVILLA100%66019
18/1
326
207/119
ADRIAN GONZALEZ SANCHEZT.M. FUENTE DEL MAESTRE0%2026
0/6
105
39/66
DARIO VIÑUELA PARRAT.M. FUENTE DEL MAESTRE50%2119
4/5
159
78/81
IKER PLAZA AMUTXASTEGIIRUN LEKA ENEA 50%63325
13/12
462
240/222
PABLO GARCIA DE PEDROCENTRO NATACION HELIOS 25%41314
3/11
253
108/145
ANDRES TORRES HERNANDEZTENEGUIA FRUTAS OLIVAR0%2026
0/6
92
26/66
GONZALO NICOLAS CAICO PAVEZSCHOOL ZARAGOZA GLOBAL SPEDITION 67%64224
14/10
423
217/206
JULIAN DAVID MURIEL URIBESAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 50%2116
3/3
113
58/55
NAZARII KISHCHUK CTT L'HOSPITALET GRUPO PREVING60%159658
35/23
1093
561/532
SANTIAGO MARTIN MORA MORCILLOA.D. COVIRAN DON BENITO T.M.0%2026
0/6
99
33/66
JAIME FRANCISCO GALEANO ALVARADOT.M. FUENTE DEL MAESTRE86%1412251
39/12
928
525/403
JUAN DAVID GARCIA GOMEZFUENCARRAL - EL PARDO TM79%1411355
37/18
984
543/441
MIGUEL ANGEL JESUS VELAZQUEZ PEÑAALCOBENDAS TENIS DE MESA43%146856
24/32
1104
542/562
HUGO CUTILLAS MARTINEZCTM MURCIA REVYSPORT0%40412
0/12
203
71/132
ALEX FEDERICO OTALVARO GARCIAKARTING GRANADA VEGAS DEL GENIL83%65125
17/8
469
252/217
MATIAS SEBASTIAN ALBORNOZ PADILLALEZAMA DEMOLICIONES TEMESA C.REAL75%129341
30/11
755
411/344
JOSE RAMON FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZTENIS DE MESA PUERTOLLANO0%1013
0/3
52
19/33
MARCOS ANDRES LOPEZ FRANCOCLUB TENIS DE MESA COSLADA93%1413152
40/12
946
543/403
LADIMIR MAYOROV BAKHTINTENNIS TAULA CASSÀ25%41314
5/9
234
106/128
ADRIAN VICENTE RUBIñOS CASTILLEJOSAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 100%88026
24/2
471
281/190
EMANUEL OTALVARO GARCíASAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 100%2207
6/1
131
76/55
GUILLERMO PERRUCHOT TRIBOULET RODRíGUEZCD DEDALOS TM SANTA CRUZ 0%2026
0/6
100
34/66
ALFREDO SANCHEZ RETANACLUB TENIS DE MESA TECNIK '87100%66026
18/8
475
262/213
CARLOS ANDRES SANCHEZ ESPINOSACTM TABOR AÑAVINGO100%1414048
42/6
867
525/342
ERIK LINDMAE T.M. DEFENSE-LA PALMA90%109138
28/10
717
403/314
FLORIAN MARTIN MORIO DARUMA LLUïSOS DE GRACIA40%104642
19/23
787
388/399
GABRIEL RICARDO DE J MILLA ALUCHE T.M. - A93%1413148
39/9
872
511/361
SAMUEL GOMEZ ARENASAQADEM.COM0%40415
3/12
272
118/154
NUNO ALEXANDRE FERREIRA GONZAGACLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL83%65119
16/3
333
200/133
JESUS GILBERT INOJOSA TARIMUZACTM ABADIÑO - L4UKO25%41315
4/11
266
114/152
KRISTIJONAS DAPKUS BOADILLA T.M. CEIP TERESA BERGANZA86%1412252
38/14
1000
551/449
SANTIAGO FRANCO MARINIOROSO TM PELUQUERíA TIJE42%125746
22/24
844
425/419
JONATHAN JAMES TAYLOR MADRID C.T.M. 50%2117
3/4
114
55/59
JOHN STEVE LÓPEZ CORRALESTEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE25%123948
19/29
872
423/449
JORGE EMILIO BUENROSTRO LANDEROSLA TORRETA TENIS DE MESA67%128444
29/15
781
429/352
FILIP KOLLE THE SOLAR WORLD STAIN ABTM46%136747
21/26
875
429/446
SERGIO ANDRÉS CARRILLO TURCIOSCENTRO NATACION HELIOS 75%43117
10/7
308
167/141
SAEED MASOUD TENEGUIA FRUTAS OLIVAR75%129346
28/18
807
447/360
ALEJANDRO MONTOYA MORERACLUB TENIS DE MESA TECNIK '8750%105541
21/20
754
388/366
IVáN SANTIAGO ORTIZ MORENOCTM ABADIÑO - L4UKO0%2026
0/6
85
19/66
AUREL TIHI --TM ROQUETAS0%2026
0/6
120
52/68
ISAAC VILA ORTIZKARTING GRANADA VEGAS DEL GENIL100%2206
6/0
96
66/30
LUIS GUILLERMO LOMELI MONTAÑOCTM "PACO FLOR" JEREZ50%2118
5/3
152
89/63
No se incluyen dobles

Enlaces

Otros contenidos