Temporada 2022-2023

Temporada 2022-2023

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2022/2023 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

RANKING LIGA PRIMERA DIVISIÓN FEMENINA

TEMPORADA 2022/2023


NombreEquipo%PJPGPPJPt
BEATRIZ CEIDE RODRIGUEZC.T.M.CORUÑA33%62424
8/16
444
201/243
KAROLINE GIMPL MADRID CTM83%65120
17/3
329
211/118
VICENTA MATEOS BLAZQUEZA.D. TRES BALCONES B60%53216
9/7
285
150/135
Mª DEL PILAR ROUCO RAMOSCTM ABADIÑO-EKIN50%2116
3/3
98
47/51
ELISA AGUILAR RODRIGUEZCIRCULO MERCANTIL E INDUSTRIAL25%41315
5/10
275
130/145
VANESSA LAGO MORALESAVILÉS TENIS DE MESA100%33011
9/2
189
116/73
TATIANA LAGO MORALESAVILÉS TENIS DE MESA60%53222
12/10
422
206/216
CLARA MONTALBAN TORRESCLAN TECH2 TM CARTAGENA100%2207
6/1
136
77/59
LAIA TORREGROSA SAURETBORGES D.O.P LES GARRIGUES50%42212
6/6
238
116/122
LORENA GONZALEZ MUROCTM ALCALÁ TRÉBOL MODA100%66022
18/4
379
235/144
MARIA LOZANO LOPEZCORVERASTUR TM33%62424
9/15
442
209/233
MIREIA BADOSA REPISOTENNIS TAULA CASSA100%44016
12/4
272
159/113
JULIA INFANTE LOPECLUB TENNIS TAULA ATENEU 18820%2026
0/6
97
31/66
OLAYA CEA FONTENLAOROSO MALOV TM75%43115
10/5
283
157/126
DULCE ABAD ORTEGARESTAURANTE VENTUCCIO - CTM JAEN25%41313
3/10
225
97/128
ESTEFANIA BOLAÑO MODIAC.T.M.CORUÑA33%62419
6/13
351
161/190
ESTHER NAVARRO LEONT.M. VILLAFRANCA-CATERING LA GRANFAMILIA50%84431
18/13
513
280/233
CRISTINA HERRERA REQUENACLAN TECH2 TM CARTAGENA50%2117
4/3
127
75/52
VERONICA PABLOS ROMANT.M. VILLAFRANCA-CATERING LA GRANFAMILIA100%88024
24/0
408
265/143
MARIA PEREZ CANINOCLUB DEPORTIVO HIDRA50%63323
13/10
439
230/209
LAURA PEREZ JARAIZEIVISSA-CARMEN PELUQUEROS PATR.HUMANITAT67%64221
15/6
367
207/160
PAULA GONZALEZ CARRASCOTENIS DE MESA FUENTE DE CANTOS83%65121
17/4
367
220/147
CARLOTA ROYO MATAREUS DEPORTIU50%63323
11/12
426
223/203
SILVIA ÁLVAREZ MOSQUERAOROSO MALOV TM50%42216
9/7
307
164/143
LOLA OSUNA CRUZCLUB TENNIS TAULA ATENEU 18820%60623
5/18
411
165/246
LAURA DEL PINO GARCÍATABOR- ARAFO SOMOSIDENTIDAD100%33011
9/2
208
120/88
MARIA DOLORES PAZ LOPEZC.T.M.CORUÑA33%62420
6/14
354
155/199
BEATRIZ DIEZ APOLOT.M. VILLAFRANCA-CATERING LA GRANFAMILIA63%85329
17/12
510
267/243
CARMEN HENARES SÁNCHEZCTM ALCALÁ TRÉBOL MODA83%65118
15/3
312
196/116
MARÍA ESPEJO GONZÁLEZCUBES NORTE TT88%87125
21/4
409
261/148
MARIA EUGENIA BLINOV VALDESCIRCULO MERCANTIL E INDUSTRIAL67%64222
12/10
363
195/168
ANA ISABEL RUIZ DE EGUINO ABADIAA.D. TRES BALCONES B50%42212
6/6
196
99/97
MARINA LORENTE ESCOBARRESTAURANTE VENTUCCIO - CTM JAEN50%42214
8/6
259
135/124
SARA AVILA GARCIACDETM PROGRESO MOSTOLES100%44013
12/1
229
140/89
LAIA MONTSERRAT CANELAREUS DEPORTIU67%64221
13/8
403
216/187
NEREA GARCIA MORENOCTM ALCALÁ TRÉBOL MODA80%54119
12/7
354
187/167
ROSALIA FLOR GALLEGOC.T.M. JEREZ83%65125
17/8
426
236/190
BRENDA HERNANDEZ BRITOTENIS DE MESA DEFENSE F LA PALMA50%63320
11/9
355
176/179
CRISTINA SANTIAGO SANCHEZETM AMADIS PAPELERIA75%43115
11/4
275
156/119
ANA OTERO RODRIGUEZCOFERSA CIDADE DE NARÓN67%64224
16/8
424
234/190
ANA GARCIA MARTINEZCLUB DEL MAR DE SAN AMARO80%54120
14/6
389
210/179
CARMELA SANMARTIN PEÑACLUB TENIS DE MESA MOS50%84425
12/13
440
216/224
YAIZA CASTRO HERNÁNDEZCLUB DEPORTIVO HIDRA0%40413
1/12
213
73/140
ELENA FERNANDEZ PEREZLUARCA TENIS DE MESA25%41315
5/10
284
127/157
LAKSMI CAMACHO CANOCLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL13%81724
3/21
380
122/258
PILAR GONZALEZ GOMEZSSREYES-DOS DE MAYO25%41315
5/10
247
111/136
CARLA GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZTABOR- ARAFO SOMOSIDENTIDAD80%54121
13/8
366
201/165
JULIA GUERRA FERNANDEZCOFERSA CIDADE DE NARÓN100%66022
18/4
388
234/154
AMANDA CHENOLL GONZALEZSSREYES-DOS DE MAYO50%42214
8/6
248
127/121
MIRIAM BAYER CABRERATEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE0%30312
3/9
217
91/126
LIUBA RODRIGUEZ ROMEROTEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE0%30311
2/9
202
87/115
VERONICA RIESGO RODRIGUEZLA ATALAYA GIJON TENIS DE MESA0%40415
3/12
254
94/160
MARIA FATIMA MARTINEZ CANCHOAQADEM.COM40%52319
9/10
329
166/163
CARLA SANCHEZ AGÜERALA ATALAYA GIJON TENIS DE MESA83%65120
16/4
359
213/146
CRISTINA LANCHARRO DELGADOESCUELA TIERRA DE BARROS TENIS DE MESA75%86235
22/13
635
345/290
AIDA JIMENEZ MORENOCLUB TENIS DE MESA TECNIK '8783%65122
15/7
407
225/182
NURIA LARGO ROMANA.D. TRES BALCONES 100%2206
6/0
117
70/47
SONIA GARCIA HUERTASLUARCA TENIS DE MESA33%62420
8/12
340
153/187
ESTHER SANCHEZ MUÑOZ DE RIVERACLUB DEPORTIVO HIDRA50%2116
3/3
103
47/56
MARINA BUENO MARINCAN MARIO'S BADALONA83%65123
16/7
414
240/174
ANDREA CHAVES CASUSOCTM ABADIÑO-EKIN50%42219
10/9
356
178/178
ANDREA MARIN BUIGUESCLUB UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA SAN ANTONIO100%44014
12/2
241
151/90
ELENA DIAN SAAVEDRA RAMOSTABOR- ARAFO SOMOSIDENTIDAD60%53221
12/9
375
206/169
AINARA GARCIA PEREZCLUB UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA SAN ANTONIO75%43114
11/3
259
151/108
NATALIA SANCHEZ DIAZESCUELA TIERRA DE BARROS TENIS DE MESA25%82633
13/20
614
285/329
MARTA RUIZ ROMEROCLUB TENIS DE MESA ALCAZAR50%63321
12/9
398
207/191
MARIONA BACHS GARRIGACAN MARIO'S BADALONA67%64222
12/10
413
225/188
LAURA GARCIA MARTINEZCLUB DEL MAR DE SAN AMARO71%75224
16/8
453
241/212
CARMELA CARRERAS PORTELAC.T.M.CORUÑA50%63321
12/9
367
185/182
JIMENA RUIZ ROCACD NERVION TENIS DE MESA CITY33%62420
7/13
348
167/181
ESTIBALIZ GONZALEZ DE ECHAVARRI ALVAREZCTM ABADIÑO-EKIN50%42215
9/6
277
146/131
MAIALEN GARCIA PRIETOATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN38%83529
12/17
525
252/273
NAYARA FERNANDEZ PEREZETM AMADIS PAPELERIA25%41314
5/9
274
130/144
NURIA MACIA DOMINGOCAN MARIO'S BADALONA50%63321
10/11
356
185/171
MARIA TERESA MAZA LUENGOCENTRO NATACION HELIOS 63%85326
15/11
457
250/207
CLARA SANCHEZ POSADA ORIHUELACORVERASTUR TM50%63320
9/11
366
170/196
MARIA DEL CARMEN CALLE BALADOAVILÉS TENIS DE MESA25%41312
3/9
208
89/119
CARMEN TORRES LEONTECNIGEN LINARES67%64223
13/10
376
204/172
MARTA DEL PINO GARCIATABOR- ARAFO SOMOSIDENTIDAD40%52318
7/11
337
164/173
ELENA ACERA PASCUALCLUB TENIS DE MESA ALCAZAR83%65121
17/4
382
216/166
NORA REDONDO FERNANDEZALCOBENDAS-PEDREZUELA67%64218
12/6
293
169/124
MARIONA GARRIDO PIFERRERSURIS CALELLA20%51416
3/13
293
127/166
LAIA CASANOVAS ORIOLBORGES D.O.P LES GARRIGUES75%86231
21/10
573
319/254
ELISENDA NONO BONANYCTT VILABLAREIX14%71625
6/19
446
189/257
ANNA PUIGMOLE JIMENEZTENNIS TAULA CASSA57%74329
18/11
509
281/228
ÈLIA SERRA SAGUÉCTT VILABLAREIX100%88028
24/4
495
295/200
ABRIL VIDAL SALAIMMOTÈCNICS TT ELS 8 LA GARRIGA100%66019
18/1
348
211/137
JUDIT CIFUENTES SAAVEDRACTT VILABLAREIX75%86230
22/8
559
307/252
RAQUEL LARRUBIA NABAUIMMOTÈCNICS TT ELS 8 LA GARRIGA100%33010
9/1
179
113/66
EVA MARTINEZ DE OSESCLUB TENNIS TAULA ATENEU 188233%62424
11/13
444
214/230
EVELYN ALONSO HERNANDEZCLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL13%81725
4/21
427
160/267
CLAUDIA ALONSO HERNANDEZCLUB DEPORTIVO YACAL25%82628
9/19
503
224/279
PATRICIA TORIO SAN JOSETECNIGEN LINARES67%64219
13/6
333
184/149
RAQUEL PEREZ BONILLAOROSO MALOV TM38%83525
10/15
443
219/224
CAROLINA GARCIA EJSMONTCLUB DEPORTIVO ELEMENTAL ALCORCON TENIS DE MESA0%60619
1/18
324
113/211
MARIANYELA YURIKAR BARRIGA PEREZTEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE50%42214
6/8
265
130/135
ALBA PERAZA MONSTESDEOCATEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE0%2028
2/6
138
57/81
SONIA ROMAN QUINTANILLAA.D. TRES BALCONES B40%52318
8/10
325
158/167
ALBA ALVAREZ LOPEZMONTE PORREIRO CONFITERIA CAPRI25%82630
9/21
545
243/302
MARIA MIGUELES GARCIACTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA67%64219
12/7
361
189/172
MAR GARCIA DE SORIA MIRAPEIXCTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA17%61523
8/15
412
191/221
MARIA ANUNCIACION DE LOS RIOS CARRIZOSSREYES-DOS DE MAYO25%41314
4/10
258
110/148
MAIALEN ETXEBESTE GORRITIATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN0%40414
2/12
259
110/149
GARAZI ETXEBESTE GORRITIATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN20%51417
3/14
290
125/165
ANNE FELIPE LOPEZLA ATALAYA GIJON TENIS DE MESA100%66022
18/4
392
235/157
LUCIA ANTUNEZ PORRINOTENIS DE MESA FUENTE DE CANTOS0%40414
2/12
235
84/151
ANDREA BARRIENTOS BERNALDEZTENIS DE MESA FUENTE DE CANTOS17%61519
4/15
306
119/187
CRISTINA ANTUNEZ PORRINOTENIS DE MESA FUENTE DE CANTOS50%42213
7/6
221
118/103
SILVIA GONZALEZ CARRASCOTENIS DE MESA FUENTE DE CANTOS0%40415
3/12
270
116/154
LUCIA SAURA GOMEZCOFERSA CIDADE DE NARÓN67%64221
14/7
376
209/167
MARIA LOPEZ RAMIREZCLUB TENIS DE MESA MOS0%1013
0/3
58
23/35
AINURA ISMAILOVA ISMAILOVACLUB TENIS DE MESA TECNIK '8767%64224
14/10
426
230/196
MARTA GALVEZ BURGUEÑOCLUB TENIS DE MESA SAN S. DE LOS REYES100%66020
18/2
343
216/127
LLUNA DIEZ ARROYOSURIS CALELLA60%53218
11/7
336
183/153
BERTA PALOMO MORENOCENTRE NATACIO MATARO PODOMAT63%85331
17/14
551
285/266
ALBA SANCHEZ ARBOLEDASAQADEM.COM100%2206
6/0
111
67/44
ANNA BLANCAFORT ASTURIANOIMMOTÈCNICS TT ELS 8 LA GARRIGA80%54116
13/3
257
158/99
SARA MARTIN RODRIGUEZALCOBENDAS-PEDREZUELA67%64223
14/9
387
216/171
NOA PAYO ROJOCDETM PROGRESO MOSTOLES67%32111
6/5
210
110/100
MARTINA SANS LOPEZCENTRE NATACIO MATARO PODOMAT63%85327
16/11
471
261/210
ROCIO LOPEZ JERONIMOREAL CIRCULO DE LABRADORES 67%64224
12/12
433
211/222
MERCEDES CAYUELA BAREATECNIGEN LINARES50%63324
13/11
389
214/175
MIRIAN SEGURA FERNANDEZCLUB UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA SAN ANTONIO0%2026
0/6
92
26/66
SARA RAMOS MARTINTENIS DE MESA DEFENSE F LA PALMA83%65125
17/8
467
250/217
AMALIA TRIANA SANCHEZTENIS DE MESA DEFENSE F LA PALMA100%66021
18/3
376
227/149
CANDELA OUBIÑA GARRIDOMONTE PORREIRO CONFITERIA CAPRI38%83529
11/18
518
241/277
NATALIA OUBIÑA GARRIDOMONTE PORREIRO CONFITERIA CAPRI75%86229
20/9
529
281/248
ANNA BARRAU ESTEVEZCTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA88%87127
23/4
493
289/204
DANIELA RODRIGUEZ ALMEIDALUARCA TENIS DE MESA17%61520
4/16
357
145/212
SARA ALFARO AVENDAÑOCLUB TENIS DE MESA MOS86%76125
20/5
445
258/187
GEMMA MELERO LACARCELREUS DEPORTIU17%61522
5/17
387
157/230
DENISSE MARY AGUILAR GUEVARACLUB TENIS DE MESA SAN S. DE LOS REYES50%63323
12/11
395
203/192
IRATI OTAMENDI MAIZIRUN LEKA ENEA63%85328
16/12
502
258/244
SILVIA PARIS DOMINGUEZCENTRO NATACION HELIOS 63%85330
19/11
552
293/259
MAITANE ZUAZUA ARISTIZABALIRUN LEKA ENEA75%86226
19/7
454
259/195
ELISA FELIU MOREDACLAN TECH2 TM CARTAGENA75%43114
9/5
269
143/126
EMMA MERIDEÑO MATEOSA.D. TRES BALCONES B0%40415
3/12
269
115/154
GABRIELA IGLESIAS ROMANA.D. TRES BALCONES 60%53221
9/12
363
162/201
CANDELA GALLEGO NEVADOA.D. TRES BALCONES 60%53216
9/7
274
137/137
NEREA CARMONA ARANAC.T.M. JEREZ50%63326
11/15
466
219/247
INES CIMADEVILLA JIMENEZLA ATALAYA GIJON TENIS DE MESA50%2117
4/3
139
69/70
PAULA GARCIA PEREZCLUB TENIS DE MESA CIDADE DE NARON0%80826
2/24
454
172/282
MARIA MENDEZ ALONSOUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - RM TERÁN75%43115
10/5
266
142/124
ARIADNA ARROCHA HERNANDEZCLUB DEPORTIVO HIDRA0%60618
0/18
299
98/201
NEREA GONZALEZ LOPEZCLUB DEL MAR DE SAN AMARO83%65123
17/6
412
237/175
CARMEN MARIA PIÑEIRO CIDECLUB DEL MAR DE SAN AMARO0%2026
0/6
108
41/67
NEREA PEÑAS MARTINCLUB DEPORTIVO ELEMENTAL ALCORCON TENIS DE MESA33%62425
11/14
478
240/238
MARIA SANDRA CONCEPCION ESCUDEIROCTM GAM FEMENINO0%40413
1/12
208
70/138
MONICA GARCIA LOBATOCTM GAM FEMENINO100%2209
6/3
152
82/70
ALBA SANCHEZ OGALLAC.T.M. JEREZ67%32113
6/7
240
117/123
JUDIT ROMERO PUIGTENNIS TAULA CASSA40%52318
7/11
300
129/171
ABRIL MASDEU MIRTENNIS TAULA CASSA88%87130
21/9
555
304/251
MARIA VICTORIA GARCIA GARCIACDETM PROGRESO MOSTOLES50%2116
3/3
112
54/58
CLAUDIA PEREZ REDUELLOCORVERASTUR TM0%60620
2/18
332
113/219
ABRIL ESCODA LOPEZIMMOTÈCNICS TT ELS 8 LA GARRIGA75%43115
10/5
277
143/134
ELOISA BARREDA SALASETM AMADIS PAPELERIA100%44015
12/3
286
162/124
PAULA POSTIGO CODESNOVACARTAMA TM0%60622
4/18
405
177/228
REYES MEZQUITA CRUZREAL CIRCULO DE LABRADORES 50%63322
13/9
393
216/177
JULIA DIAZ EXPOSITOREAL CIRCULO DE LABRADORES 67%64223
14/9
409
217/192
SHEILA DIAZ POPOVICSCIRCULO MERCANTIL E INDUSTRIAL50%42214
8/6
266
145/121
JESSICA MARIE ROSE TEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE50%21110
5/5
190
90/100
NEUS ROMA ROSBORGES D.O.P LES GARRIGUES67%64224
12/12
438
221/217
XÈNIA ROMA ROSBORGES D.O.P LES GARRIGUES50%63326
13/13
480
240/240
ANNA PAGÈS MARINCTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA50%42213
7/6
254
126/128
ANNA BEATA JANAS FUENCARRAL - EL PARDO TM50%63318
9/9
285
145/140
ESTHER HASEK MENDEZUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - RM TERÁN50%42217
7/10
329
166/163
LOLA ARCOS SANMARTINSURIS CALELLA20%51421
7/14
369
158/211
CANDELA ARCOS SANMARTINSURIS CALELLA0%40414
2/12
249
95/154
LOLA BACELO VIÑASCOFERSA CIDADE DE NARÓN67%64221
14/7
348
189/159
CHLOE MARCOS BEJARALCOBENDAS-PEDREZUELA67%64222
14/8
387
212/175
IRENE GARCIA TOMASCLAN TECH2 TM CARTAGENA0%40413
1/12
221
78/143
PAULA SANCHEZ-MATEOS MANZANEQUECLUB TENIS DE MESA ALCAZAR33%62422
10/12
385
188/197
LARA CASTRO GARCIACTM GAM FEMENINO20%51415
3/12
256
105/151
JANINA SOFIA NIETO HERRERACENTRO NATACION HELIOS 100%2206
6/0
94
66/28
LETICIA ROMAN ROSAA.D. TRES BALCONES 67%64225
15/10
462
245/217
OLAIA MARTINEZ GONZALEZATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN57%74328
17/11
513
275/238
JOANNA ZILOTIN JORDANOVACLUB TENIS DE MESA TECNIK '87100%66020
18/2
320
211/109
ASENAT OJEDA MORILLOCTM ABADIÑO-EKIN0%2026
0/6
102
36/66
TERESA CARRASCO VIEITOCLUB DEL MAR DE SAN AMARO50%42213
7/6
221
118/103
ELENA MARTINEZ MARTINEZUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - RM TERÁN0%40412
0/12
201
69/132
ANGELA GARCIA LOPEZCUBES NORTE TT50%84433
17/16
601
319/282
ZOE HERNAN GONZALEZ DE LENAMADRID CTM33%62422
10/12
398
197/201
MARTA PERALES GONZALEZAQADEM.COM0%40415
3/12
251
98/153
ALBA RODRIGUEZ GALVANCENTRE NATACIO MATARO PODOMAT63%85329
18/11
508
282/226
ESTRELA CARBALLO RODRIGUEZCTM GAM FEMENINO33%62422
8/14
384
178/206
IVET COLOMINAS VILLARETSURIS CALELLA0%50518
3/15
308
117/191
MARINA JULIAN VILLAVERDEALUCHE TENIS DE MESA FEMENINO67%64220
12/8
373
194/179
ALBA PRADO COEJOCTM GAM FEMENINO43%73424
11/13
445
224/221
MARIA JESUS YAñEZ ALVAREZCLUB TENIS DE MESA CIDADE DE NARON13%81726
5/21
456
181/275
LAURA TORRENTS MIARIONSGIRBAU VIC T.T33%62420
6/14
344
152/192
MAIKA SAGRERA FORNELLSGIRBAU VIC T.T50%63321
10/11
347
178/169
MARTINA GONZÁLEZ ASENSIOGIRBAU VIC T.T17%61525
8/17
484
226/258
VICTORIA VALENTINA SALAZAR VIVANCOLA LLEDONERA APE CERÁMICA0%40414
2/12
257
114/143
RANIA SLAMTI KACHOUANOVACARTAMA TM0%40412
0/12
192
60/132
NOUR SLAMTI NOVACARTAMA TM0%2026
0/6
104
36/68
PAULA LOPEZ ESCUDEROIRUN LEKA ENEA13%81726
5/21
444
176/268
INéS ANDRéS MARCOLA LLEDONERA APE CERÁMICA25%41315
4/11
253
103/150
GRACIELA GOMEZ BENITEZMADRID CTM50%63321
10/11
370
165/205
LIA VILA GARCÍACLUB TENIS DE MESA CIDADE DE NARON0%1013
0/3
43
10/33
JULIA FERNANDEZ POLINLUARCA TENIS DE MESA0%2026
0/6
104
37/67
ANA SANCHEZ CABRERACD NERVION TENIS DE MESA CITY0%60620
2/18
319
100/219
CELIA VALPUESTA RUIZCLUB UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA SAN ANTONIO0%2026
0/6
101
33/68
NURIA VEGA RODRIGUEZC.T.M. JEREZ0%30310
1/9
181
66/115
DIANA CARO-ACCINO PEÑAAQADEM.COM100%33010
9/1
195
115/80
BLANCA MUÑOZ DE RUSAQADEM.COM25%41314
5/9
225
102/123
NURIA PRECIADO GOMEZESCUELA TIERRA DE BARROS TENIS DE MESA25%82626
6/20
428
170/258
JANA MANRESA REUS GANXETS MIRÓ33%62424
9/15
422
199/223
MARINA MORENO ROMEROCIRCULO MERCANTIL E INDUSTRIAL50%42216
7/9
300
141/159
SOFIA BAQUEDANO PADILLAREUS GANXETS MIRÓ0%60620
2/18
364
142/222
MARIIA KUZNETSOVA REUS GANXETS MIRÓ67%64219
13/6
347
187/160
LUCIA CERDA FELIXREUS DEPORTIU0%60623
5/18
399
169/230
ADRIANA GUERRERO GARCIARESTAURANTE VENTUCCIO - CTM JAEN50%2116
3/3
101
53/48
CARMEN GUERRERO GARCIARESTAURANTE VENTUCCIO - CTM JAEN50%2116
3/3
121
57/64
MARA CAÑETE MEDINANOVACARTAMA TM0%60618
0/18
272
74/198
GEMMA NONÓ RIUSCTT VILABLAREIX100%1105
3/2
88
49/39
PASTORA AURORA GONZALEZ SANCHEZ DE LA CUESTAFUENCARRAL - EL PARDO TM0%60618
0/18
305
98/207
ANA BELEN SOTO TORRENTECLUB TENIS DE MESA CIDADE DE NARON29%72527
11/16
480
220/260
ELENA BAUTISTA ATANESCLUB DEPORTIVO ELEMENTAL ALCORCON TENIS DE MESA0%60620
2/18
313
103/210
DANIELA TORO ESPINALCUBES NORTE TT100%88028
24/4
467
298/169
MANUELA ECHEVERRI OCAMPOCLUB TENIS DE MESA SAN S. DE LOS REYES100%66018
18/0
274
198/76
KARLA BURCAL CDETM PROGRESO MOSTOLES67%32110
6/4
156
86/70
AINA ARAQUE SOLERREUS GANXETS MIRÓ0%60618
0/18
292
94/198
GABRIELA RAMIS ROJASEIVISSA-CARMEN PELUQUEROS PATR.HUMANITAT0%60619
1/18
314
107/207
IARA SOLANGE CORDERO MUÑOZEIVISSA-CARMEN PELUQUEROS PATR.HUMANITAT50%63320
9/11
346
152/194
MIREIA PARAU MARTIEIVISSA-CARMEN PELUQUEROS PATR.HUMANITAT67%64220
12/8
329
173/156
NAHIA ROBLES MARTINALUCHE TENIS DE MESA FEMENINO33%62419
6/13
316
139/177
ABRIL FORNELLS PUJOLCLUB TENNIS TAULA ATENEU 18820%40413
1/12
161
25/136
STEPHANIA HEREDIA GONZALEZFUENCARRAL - EL PARDO TM83%65121
15/6
357
202/155
ANIE CAMILA RUBIO RIVADENEIRACENTRO NATACION HELIOS 100%66022
18/4
384
235/149
GABRIELLA SOFIA VAZQUEZ HERNANDEZOROSO MALOV TM75%86228
19/9
522
282/240
SHARON MELISSA DíAZ ARROYOTEMESPIN LOS LLANOS DE ARIDANE75%43114
11/3
240
148/92
JI YUJIA ALUCHE TENIS DE MESA FEMENINO33%62421
9/12
343
172/171
JUDIT CONTRERAS SáNCHEZCTM ALCALÁ TRÉBOL MODA0%1013
0/3
43
10/33
DARIA GRIGOREVA AVILÉS TENIS DE MESA100%66018
18/0
286
199/87
FLORENCIA MARíA CHIRINO CLUB TENIS DE MESA MOS88%87128
23/5
477
299/178
FABIOLA DA SILVA GAMACD NERVION TENIS DE MESA CITY0%60618
0/18
248
50/198
IARA ANTONELLA MENDEZ LA LLEDONERA APE CERÁMICA100%44012
12/0
210
135/75
No se incluyen dobles

Enlaces

Otros contenidos