Temporada 2022-2023

Temporada 2022-2023

Resultados Ligas Nacionales

Temporada 2022/2023 Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría

RANKING LIGA DIVISIÓN DE HONOR FEMENINA

TEMPORADA 2022/2023


NombreEquipo%PJPGPPJPt
GLORIA PANADERO SANTOSTECNIGEN LINARES88%87128
23/5
514
306/208
SIMONA ELENA SAVU VINTINAC.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA75%129344
30/14
804
447/357
SVETLANA BAKHTINA GAIDUKOVAUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - RM TERÁN50%2118
5/3
143
81/62
NATALIA MAYORAL LOZOYAAD COLLADO MEDIANO 100%2207
6/1
129
76/53
CRISTINA FERNANDEZ SANCHEZCORVERASTUR TM63%85330
18/12
523
283/240
ZARINA GONZALEZ-NUEVO FERNANDEZCORVERASTUR TM0%2027
1/6
127
52/75
PILAR FRIAS MOSTAZOC.T.M. JEREZ0%2027
1/6
117
41/76
MARIA TERESA NINE REYC.D.T.M. RIVAS10%101935
7/28
620
266/354
MIREIA JURADO CERDERACOVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA0%40413
1/12
207
70/137
LUCIA MENDEZ SOTOUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - RM TERÁN0%2026
0/6
103
37/66
ELISABET CADILLA VEIGAPONTEVEDRA T.M.HOSTEL CHARINO0%30311
2/9
193
80/113
MIRIAM MARTINEZ VERACORVERASTUR TM0%40412
0/12
186
52/134
SILVIA ESCALANTE TORRESLEGA-RIVAS0%60621
3/18
371
147/224
REBECA PEREZ TERANETM TORRELAVEGA HOTEL MARQUES.S100%2206
6/0
90
66/24
MARIA LOZANO LOPEZCORVERASTUR TM0%2026
0/6
97
30/67
RAQUEL BONILLA GONZALEZCORVERASTUR TM100%2207
6/1
124
76/48
MARIA CALVO RODRIGUEZCINANIA TM0%2028
2/6
130
48/82
SOFIA BARBA GARCIAC.D.T.M. RIVAS83%1210238
30/8
626
393/233
FANG NING CHEN CHENBOADILLA TM CEIP TERESA BERGANZA75%86230
20/10
538
303/235
MARTA PAJARES MUÑOZTECNIGEN LINARES33%124847
22/25
833
409/424
MIHAELA CIUREZ CAZACUHORTALEZA TM50%63321
10/11
390
194/196
ANGELA GARCIA PEREZKARTING GRANADA - VEGAS DEL GENIL38%83527
12/15
507
245/262
RUTH OLEA MUÑOZLEGA-RIVAS100%2208
6/2
137
80/57
CLARA IZQUIERDO ALONSOUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - RM TERÁN0%2027
1/6
124
49/75
MIREIA CIFUENTES FERNANDEZBOADILLA TM CEIP TERESA BERGANZA88%1614259
45/14
1033
608/425
JUDITH COBAS PENAPONTEVEDRA T.M.HOSTEL CHARINO80%108235
24/11
617
327/290
MARTA ROMERO SANCHEZREAL CIRCULO DE LABRADORES 0%2026
0/6
101
35/66
HELENA ACEBES SANTOSCLUB DEPORTIVO COYANZA13%81729
8/21
530
240/290
BELEN CALVO MARTICOVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA0%2027
1/6
115
42/73
LUCIA GRAÑA MOLINACINANIA TM13%81727
6/21
451
174/277
LIDIA RICO RODRIGUEZAUTOESCOLA TATCHEPOL RIPOLLET42%125745
17/28
801
372/429
NOELIA SANTIAGO BARREIROVISIT PONTEVEDRA67%64223
14/9
411
217/194
MARINA ÑIGUEZ GARCIABOADILLA TM CEIP TERESA BERGANZA86%1412253
38/15
983
548/435
MARÍA PENA CALVARCINANIA TM10%101937
8/29
650
276/374
AITANA MATELLANES GARCÍACLUB TENIS DE MESA SAN S. DE LOS REYES36%145951
21/30
886
429/457
NATALIA FERNANDEZ LORENZOILLAS CÍES TM30%103736
12/24
610
270/340
AINA MOGAS PLADEVALLAUTOESCOLA TATCHEPOL RIPOLLET25%41314
5/9
250
115/135
LORENA GIL GOMEZSON CLADERA TTC30%103740
15/25
760
348/412
EMMA RUIZ PRADALEGA-RIVAS25%82632
12/20
571
274/297
NATALIA MIRAMONTES MORCILOCOVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA71%1410449
35/14
894
499/395
JESSICA MUÑOZ DELGADOCOVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA0%2026
0/6
83
17/66
CLAUDIA MARIA CANAY CHAPARROVISIT PONTEVEDRA50%84428
14/14
514
253/261
ALBA FERNANDEZ MARTINEZCOVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA58%127542
26/16
740
413/327
NURIA ESTHER GOMEZ RODRIGUEZSON CLADERA TTC0%2026
0/6
86
20/66
MARIA LOPÉZ BERNALAD COLLADO MEDIANO 20%102838
14/24
700
331/369
ROSALIA FLOR GALLEGOC.T.M. JEREZ50%2119
5/4
167
89/78
ABRIL GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZC.T.M. JEREZ50%126640
21/19
700
361/339
LARA GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZILLAS CÍES TM0%2026
0/6
85
19/66
NOA BERNARDEZ MACEIRAVISIT PONTEVEDRA25%82629
11/18
520
250/270
LUISA PINTOS BARREIROILLAS CÍES TM50%84428
14/14
489
252/237
MIREIA PERETO MARTINEZAUTOESCOLA TATCHEPOL RIPOLLET63%85327
15/12
472
247/225
FRANCISCA SASTRE PEREZSON CLADERA TTC50%2117
3/4
117
52/65
EUGENIA SASTRE PEREZSON CLADERA TTC100%2206
6/0
96
66/30
NOA MUÑOZ VILAGIRBAU VIC T.T.75%86232
20/12
605
319/286
LUCIA LOPEZ CUENCAMUSEO DE LA ALMENDRA FRANCISCO MORALES83%1210244
30/14
803
440/363
MERCEDES FERNANDEZ GAINZAC.T.M. JEREZ100%44012
12/0
197
134/63
ANA PEDREGOSA LADRON DE GUEVARAKARTING GRANADA - VEGAS DEL GENIL50%2118
4/4
148
71/77
CRISTINA PRIETO MORENOTECNIGEN LINARES33%31210
3/7
177
77/100
LUCIA AGUAYO RUIZTECNIGEN LINARES100%2206
6/0
122
75/47
ANA GARCIA MARTINEZCLUB DEL MAR DE SAN AMARO0%2026
0/6
96
30/66
MARIÑA GARCIA TRELLESPONTEVEDRA T.M.HOSTEL CHARINO60%106435
18/17
650
316/334
ITZIAR DOPICO MARTINEZETM TORRELAVEGA HOTEL MARQUES.S70%107337
25/12
652
357/295
ANA DE LA MATA HERREROSAD COLLADO MEDIANO 13%81726
5/21
427
176/251
LUCIA DE LA RIVA FONTECHASON CLADERA TTC50%105537
18/19
694
333/361
ALEJANDRA ALEJO ARMIJOHUJASE JAÉN AUTÉNTICA0%40413
1/12
235
89/146
MERCEDES RUBIÑO MOTAHUJASE JAÉN AUTÉNTICA0%40417
5/12
314
144/170
MARIA BERZOSA CASASUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - RM TERÁN100%1010031
30/1
529
341/188
EVA VEGA CAÑETEKARTING GRANADA - VEGAS DEL GENIL50%84432
14/18
575
274/301
CANDELA MARTÍNEZ PAZ-ALBOCLUB TENIS DE MESA SAN S. DE LOS REYES0%2027
1/6
120
52/68
SOFÍA COUCE INSUACIDADE DE NARON79%1411354
36/18
968
533/435
LUCIA SANCHEZ SOUSAETM TORRELAVEGA HOTEL MARQUES.S60%106435
20/15
592
317/275
MARTA ORTEGA FABREGAAD COLLADO MEDIANO 67%64222
14/8
419
229/190
DRANCA DORINA CODRUTA UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - RM TERÁN100%88028
24/4
478
305/173
NOELIA PIN FRANCISCOCLUB TENIS DE MESA SAN S. DE LOS REYES21%1431149
14/35
850
367/483
IRENE GOMEZ-VAZQUEZ ALVAREZHUJASE JAÉN AUTÉNTICA13%81731
8/23
571
244/327
LORENA GOMEZ-VAZQUEZ ALVAREZHUJASE JAÉN AUTÉNTICA0%80833
9/24
619
274/345
YANIRA SÁNCHEZ ALBAHUJASE JAÉN AUTÉNTICA100%88029
24/5
518
308/210
MABELYN ADRIANA ENRÍQUEZ CARIASREUS GANXETS MIRÓ100%44012
12/0
201
132/69
JULIA MARTIN LINARESKARTING GRANADA - VEGAS DEL GENIL70%107340
24/16
717
380/337
ANGELA PALOMO SANCHEZREAL CIRCULO DE LABRADORES 30%103734
11/23
659
304/355
LAURA GARCIA GARCIAC.D.T.M. RIVAS0%2026
0/6
104
38/66
CANDELA MOLERO HORTALEZA TM83%65121
16/5
403
220/183
JULIA IZQUIERDO SAEZHUJASE JAÉN AUTÉNTICA0%2026
0/6
85
19/66
ANA MARIA VERTIZ PEREZHORTALEZA TM83%1210246
32/14
850
476/374
ADRIANA BELVER DIAZCORVERASTUR TM50%2118
5/3
146
84/62
CANDELA MONTERO CAAVEIROCIDADE DE NARON79%1411348
33/15
841
489/352
ANGELA PASTRANA GARCIACORVERASTUR TM0%2026
0/6
92
26/66
NEREA AIZPURUA VAQUEROATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIAN38%83530
13/17
558
269/289
MARIA ALIA MARIABOADILLA TM CEIP TERESA BERGANZA50%2118
3/5
157
72/85
LUCIA GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZCLUB DEPORTIVO COYANZA40%104634
15/19
615
301/314
IRINA GIMENO FONTGIRBAU VIC T.T.0%60618
0/18
201
3/198
JUDITH GUTIERREZ PUIGAUTOESCOLA TATCHEPOL RIPOLLET0%40412
0/12
199
66/133
MARTA PEÑARANDO BAREAAUTOESCOLA TATCHEPOL RIPOLLET43%146849
20/29
872
410/462
SVETLANA SKOBKINA SKOBKINAREUS GANXETS MIRÓ33%62421
7/14
387
172/215
MIAO CHEN CLUB DEL MAR DE SAN AMARO36%145951
18/33
910
402/508
ANDREA BENITEZ DE LA FUENTEHORTALEZA TM58%127542
24/18
786
408/378
JIAQI GUO CHENCLUB DEL MAR DE SAN AMARO42%125744
19/25
795
380/415
IRATI FUSHU ARTOLA SAAVEDRAATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIAN33%62420
8/12
359
161/198
ISABEL CONCHILLO MARTINEZMUSEO DE LA ALMENDRA FRANCISCO MORALES58%127549
29/20
898
456/442
VIKTORIIA LEBEDEVA ILLAS CÍES TM80%108236
28/8
636
379/257
CAMILA RENATA MOSCOSO RAYAGIRBAU VIC T.T.58%127543
25/18
779
406/373
LUCIA VIDAL DIAZCTM HUERCAL DE ALMERIA33%124844
16/28
792
367/425
ALBA GARCIA CUTILLASREUS GANXETS MIRÓ25%82632
13/19
603
291/312
VANESA FERNANDEZ BELMONTEC.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA25%82626
7/19
436
188/248
SOFIA GARCIA GILBOADILLA TM CEIP TERESA BERGANZA0%2026
0/6
89
23/66
LAURA FORTE LEYENDAPONTEVEDRA T.M.HOSTEL CHARINO57%74327
13/14
533
260/273
ROCIO LOPEZ JERONIMOREAL CIRCULO DE LABRADORES 0%40414
2/12
236
88/148
JULIA VIDAL DIAZCTM HUERCAL DE ALMERIA22%92732
9/23
558
245/313
NATALIA OUBIÑA GARRIDOVISIT PONTEVEDRA0%2026
0/6
101
32/69
SARA SUAREZ LOPEZBOADILLA TM CEIP TERESA BERGANZA100%2208
6/2
158
84/74
ALEJANDRA CERVANTES GUZMANC.D.T.M. RIVAS75%43114
11/3
235
141/94
JUDITH VARIMIA MORALES ESCOBARCOVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA100%2207
6/1
110
75/35
LUCIA PERDICES MARTINBOADILLA TM CEIP TERESA BERGANZA50%42213
6/7
255
124/131
NEREA CARMONA ARANAC.T.M. JEREZ25%41315
4/11
288
133/155
MARIA MENDEZ ALONSOUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - RM TERÁN33%62424
9/15
463
212/251
LAURA MARTINEZ EVANGELIOC.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA0%90927
0/27
462
159/303
SARA BERNARDO FUENTESCLUB DEPORTIVO COYANZA0%2026
0/6
80
14/66
ISABEL BERNARDO FUENTESCLUB DEPORTIVO COYANZA30%103739
16/23
739
344/395
EDEM OFFIONG C.D.T.M. RIVAS100%88027
24/3
443
282/161
ALBA SANCHEZ OGALLAC.T.M. JEREZ0%2028
2/6
125
41/84
CLAUDIA PEREZ REDUELLOCORVERASTUR TM0%2026
0/6
88
22/66
REYES MEZQUITA CRUZREAL CIRCULO DE LABRADORES 0%80829
5/24
532
218/314
JULIA DIAZ EXPOSITOREAL CIRCULO DE LABRADORES 17%61519
3/16
334
126/208
RENATA SHYPSHA REUS GANXETS MIRÓ17%61521
6/15
375
169/206
ESTHER HASEK MENDEZUNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - RM TERÁN50%2118
3/5
148
71/77
PAULA ESCRIBANO PEREZCORVERASTUR TM0%2026
0/6
86
20/66
OLAIA MARTINEZ GONZALEZATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIAN0%2026
0/6
93
27/66
HIDALYNN ALEXA ZAPATA MAZARIEGOSHUJASE JAÉN AUTÉNTICA50%2117
3/4
137
69/68
TERESA CARRASCO VIEITOCLUB DEL MAR DE SAN AMARO0%2026
0/6
112
44/68
LAURA GOMEZ TEJEROREAL CIRCULO DE LABRADORES 0%40413
1/12
217
76/141
SOLEDAD GOMEZ TEJEROREAL CIRCULO DE LABRADORES 0%2026
0/6
90
24/66
CLAUDIA STEFANIA CARAGEA TECNIGEN LINARES82%119240
29/11
700
410/290
LAURA FERNANDEZ DOMINGUEZCLUB DEL MAR DE SAN AMARO33%124845
17/28
827
388/439
MAIKA SAGRERA FORNELLSGIRBAU VIC T.T.0%2026
0/6
104
38/66
PATRICIA VIDAL GONZALEZCTM HUERCAL DE ALMERIA0%50515
0/15
242
77/165
ANETA JUSTYNA OLENZKA-DZIENIEL GIRBAU VIC T.T.93%1413152
41/11
917
542/375
ALONDRA SOFIA RODRIGUEZ ORTIZATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIAN100%66020
18/2
370
221/149
ALSU SAPAROVA C.T.M. JEREZ70%107340
25/15
727
392/335
CAMILA AILEN KAIZOJI ETM TORRELAVEGA HOTEL MARQUES.S88%87125
22/3
416
267/149
GEMA PEREZ FERNANDEZCORVERASTUR TM0%2026
0/6
78
12/66
JULIA VAN DOMSELAAR CORVERASTUR TM0%2028
2/6
138
57/81
MANUELA ECHEVERRI OCAMPOCLUB TENIS DE MESA SAN S. DE LOS REYES67%64223
13/10
436
227/209
MARBELLA NAZARET ACEVES MORENOC.T.T. MEDITERRANEO-VALENCIA85%1311251
35/16
915
513/402
ANDREEA TEODORA CLAPA UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - RM TERÁN100%44014
12/2
243
152/91
CELIA OLMEDO ORTIZKARTING GRANADA - VEGAS DEL GENIL0%2026
0/6
91
25/66
JULIETA ALEJANDRA LALLI SÁNCHEZHUJASE JAÉN AUTÉNTICA0%60621
3/18
368
143/225
ANA RITA BARREIRA FINSSON CLADERA TTC50%42215
8/7
262
138/124
BRIANNA MARIE BURGOS RODRIGUEZAD COLLADO MEDIANO 80%108234
25/9
555
330/225
KRISTAL ALONDRA MELENDEZ LAFONTAINEMUSEO DE LA ALMENDRA FRANCISCO MORALES100%66020
18/2
328
208/120
PATRICIA ALEXANDRA SILVA SANTOSMUSEO DE LA ALMENDRA FRANCISCO MORALES83%65122
16/6
395
231/164
JULIANA SILVA CINANIA TM40%104636
16/20
657
321/336
RIKKE SKATTET LCLUB TENIS DE MESA SAN S. DE LOS REYES83%65121
17/4
373
218/155
AURORA ANDRADE LOPEZLEGA-RIVAS50%42216
8/8
313
156/157
JERUSALEN ESTHER FLORES TOROLEGA-RIVAS50%42217
9/8
340
173/167
SILVIA IXCHEL REYES RAMíREZCTM HUERCAL DE ALMERIA50%105538
21/17
721
378/343
ANNA MIKLUKHA CIDADE DE NARON93%1413145
40/5
746
478/268
ANUSHKA OAK ATLÉTICO SAN SEBASTIAN100%2207
6/1
124
69/55
KATSIARYNA SIVAKOVA COVICSA-CTT SANTA EULARIA83%65120
15/5
346
196/150
No se incluyen dobles

Enlaces

Otros contenidos