Temporada 2022-2023
Temporada 2022-2023
Temporada 2022/2023 |
Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría |
EQUIPO | EJ | EG | EP | PF | PC | PTOS. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CTT OLOT - TRANSPORTS ESCAPA | 22 | 15 | 7 | 85 | 49 | 30 |
2 | CTT HOSPITALET-GRUPO PREVING | 22 | 14 | 8 | 78 | 59 | 28 |
3 | CLUB TENNIS TAULA LA BISBAL | 22 | 14 | 8 | 73 | 64 | 28 |
4 | CENTRE NATACIO MATARO | 22 | 13 | 9 | 67 | 70 | 26 |
5 | CLINICA DENTAL VIRGEN DEL PILAR RIPOLLET | 22 | 11 | 11 | 80 | 56 | 22 |
6 | CLUB NATACIO SABADELL "B" | 22 | 11 | 11 | 70 | 67 | 22 |
7 | CLUB PING PONG IGUALADA | 22 | 10 | 12 | 61 | 73 | 20 |
8 | CTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA | 22 | 10 | 12 | 68 | 68 | 20 |
9 | FALCONS SABADELL - SMATSA AGORA GRUP | 22 | 10 | 12 | 64 | 72 | 20 |
10 | C.T.T. ATENEU 1882 | 22 | 10 | 12 | 68 | 69 | 20 |
11 | DARUMA LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA | 22 | 8 | 14 | 53 | 82 | 16 |
12 | CTT VILABLAREIX | 22 | 6 | 16 | 50 | 88 | 12 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
Jornada 1 |
---|
24/09/2022 16:00 | CLINICA DENTAL VIRGEN DEL PILAR RIPOLLET | 6 | 0 | CENTRE NATACIO MATARO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: ANTONI FIGUERAS TRICAS |
Jornada 2 |
---|
16/10/2022 10:00 | FALCONS SABADELL - SMATSA AGORA GRUP | 4 | 2 | CENTRE NATACIO MATARO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: FERNANDO VILLAHOZ GARCIA |
Jornada 3 |
---|
23/10/2022 12:00 | CENTRE NATACIO MATARO | 4 | 3 | CLUB NATACIO SABADELL "B" | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: MANUEL CARMONA RODRIGUEZ |
Jornada 4 |
---|
29/10/2022 17:00 | CTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA | 2 | 4 | CENTRE NATACIO MATARO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: LUIS SAIZ CUEVAS |
Jornada 5 |
---|
05/11/2022 17:00 | CENTRE NATACIO MATARO | 2 | 4 | CLUB PING PONG IGUALADA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: MANUEL CARMONA RODRIGUEZ |
Jornada 6 |
---|
20/11/2022 11:00 | DARUMA LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA | 2 | 4 | CENTRE NATACIO MATARO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: ANTONI FIGUERAS TRICAS |
Jornada 7 |
---|
26/11/2022 17:00 | CENTRE NATACIO MATARO | 4 | 3 | CLUB TENNIS TAULA LA BISBAL | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JORDI FONT EXPOSITO |
Jornada 8 |
---|
03/12/2022 16:30 | CTT OLOT - TRANSPORTS ESCAPA | 3 | 4 | CENTRE NATACIO MATARO | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: GLORIA FAIG VILA |
Jornada 9 |
---|
17/12/2022 17:00 | CENTRE NATACIO MATARO | 5 | 1 | CTT VILABLAREIX | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: MANUEL CARMONA RODRIGUEZ |
Jornada 10 |
---|
14/01/2023 17:00 | C.T.T. ATENEU 1882 | 4 | 2 | CENTRE NATACIO MATARO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: ROBERTO CARLOS DURAN SALGUEIRO |
Jornada 11 |
---|
21/01/2023 17:00 | CENTRE NATACIO MATARO | 4 | 3 | CTT L'HOSPITALET-GRUPO PREVING | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: ALBERT ARCOS ASENCIO |
Jornada 12 |
---|
28/01/2023 17:00 | CENTRE NATACIO MATARO | 4 | 2 | CLINICA DENTAL VIRGEN DEL PILAR RIPOLLET | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JORDI FONT EXPOSITO |
Jornada 13 |
---|
04/02/2023 17:00 | CENTRE NATACIO MATARO | 4 | 2 | FALCONS SABADELL - SMATSA AGORA GRUP | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: MANUEL CARMONA RODRIGUEZ |
Jornada 14 |
---|
12/02/2023 10:30 | CLUB NATACIO SABADELL "B" | 4 | 2 | CENTRE NATACIO MATARO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: ELOY JOSE FERREIRO LOPEZ |
Jornada 15 |
---|
18/02/2023 17:00 | CENTRE NATACIO MATARO | 1 | 5 | CTT ELS AMICS TERRASSA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: MANUEL CARMONA RODRIGUEZ |
Jornada 16 |
---|
25/02/2023 17:00 | CLUB PING PONG IGUALADA | 5 | 1 | CENTRE NATACIO MATARO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: FERNANDO VILLAHOZ GARCIA |
Jornada 17 |
---|
05/03/2023 12:00 | CENTRE NATACIO MATARO | 4 | 2 | DARUMA LLUÏSOS DE GRÀCIA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JORDI FONT EXPOSITO |
Jornada 18 |
---|
12/03/2023 11:00 | CLUB TENNIS TAULA LA BISBAL | 5 | 1 | CENTRE NATACIO MATARO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JORDI FONT EXPOSITO |
Jornada 19 |
---|
01/04/2023 17:00 | CENTRE NATACIO MATARO | 4 | 2 | CTT OLOT - TRANSPORTS ESCAPA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: MANUEL CARMONA RODRIGUEZ |
Jornada 20 |
---|
15/04/2023 16:30 | CTT VILABLAREIX | 2 | 4 | CENTRE NATACIO MATARO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: PERE ILLA MINISTRAL |
Jornada 21 |
---|
22/04/2023 17:00 | CENTRE NATACIO MATARO | 4 | 2 | C.T.T. ATENEU 1882 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JORDI FONT EXPOSITO |
Jornada 22 |
---|
30/04/2023 11:00 | CTT L'HOSPITALET-GRUPO PREVING | 4 | 3 | CENTRE NATACIO MATARO | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JAVIER MORENO AGUAYO |