Temporada 2022-2023
Temporada 2022-2023
Temporada 2022/2023 |
Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría |
EQUIPO | EJ | EG | EP | PF | PC | PTOS. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALUCHE TENIS DE MESA B | 18 | 16 | 2 | 76 | 33 | 32 |
2 | CLUB NATACION PAMPLONA | 18 | 14 | 4 | 71 | 42 | 28 |
3 | PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO T.M. | 18 | 11 | 7 | 71 | 43 | 22 |
4 | MADRID C.T.M. | 18 | 10 | 8 | 60 | 51 | 20 |
5 | C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS | 18 | 9 | 9 | 55 | 55 | 18 |
6 | CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS | 18 | 8 | 10 | 54 | 56 | 16 |
7 | CLUB DEPORTIVO OBERENA | 18 | 7 | 11 | 57 | 57 | 14 |
8 | SCHOOL ZARAGOZA CONTAZARA | 18 | 7 | 11 | 47 | 64 | 14 |
9 | HORTALEZA, TM | 18 | 7 | 11 | 49 | 60 | 14 |
10 | SCDR ANAITASUNA | 18 | 1 | 17 | 15 | 94 | 2 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
Jornada 1 |
---|
24/09/2022 16:00 | SCHOOL ZARAGOZA CONTAZARA | 4 | 2 | SCDR ANAITASUNA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: CARLOS LAHOZ PES |
Jornada 2 |
---|
16/10/2022 11:00 | HORTALEZA, TM | 5 | 1 | SCDR ANAITASUNA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JOSE MARIA SANCHA GONZALEZ |
Jornada 3 |
---|
22/10/2022 11:00 | SCDR ANAITASUNA | 1 | 5 | ALUCHE TENIS DE MESA B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: PEDRO JOSE VIDAURRE ARGOTE |
Jornada 4 |
---|
29/10/2022 17:00 | MADRID C.T.M. | 6 | 0 | SCDR ANAITASUNA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: ARACELY AREBY MORALES GUARDADO |
Jornada 5 |
---|
05/11/2022 16:30 | SCDR ANAITASUNA | 0 | 6 | CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: PEDRO JOSE VIDAURRE ARGOTE |
Jornada 6 |
---|
19/11/2022 17:00 | CLUB DEPORTIVO OBERENA | 3 | 4 | SCDR ANAITASUNA | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: Mª CONCEPCION OHARRIZ ECHENIQUE |
Jornada 7 |
---|
27/11/2022 11:00 | SCDR ANAITASUNA | 2 | 4 | C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: PEDRO JOSE VIDAURRE ARGOTE |
Jornada 8 |
---|
03/12/2022 16:30 | SCDR ANAITASUNA | 1 | 5 | CLUB NATACION PAMPLONA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: PEDRO JOSE VIDAURRE ARGOTE |
Jornada 11 |
---|
21/01/2023 16:30 | SCDR ANAITASUNA | 0 | 6 | PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO T.M. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: PEDRO JOSE VIDAURRE ARGOTE |
Jornada 12 |
---|
28/01/2023 16:00 | CENTRO NATACIÓN HELIOS | 4 | 2 | SCDR ANAITASUNA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: PIERO LA ROSA SUAREZ |
Jornada 13 |
---|
04/02/2023 17:00 | CLUB NATACION PAMPLONA | 6 | 0 | SCDR ANAITASUNA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: KEVIN RODRIGUEZ CORONEL |
Jornada 14 |
---|
11/02/2023 11:00 | SCDR ANAITASUNA | 1 | 5 | HORTALEZA, TM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: PEDRO JOSE VIDAURRE ARGOTE |
Jornada 15 |
---|
18/02/2023 16:30 | SCDR ANAITASUNA | 1 | 5 | SCHOOL ZARAGOZA CONTAZARA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: PEDRO JOSE VIDAURRE ARGOTE |
Jornada 17 |
---|
04/03/2023 16:00 | C.D. TENIS DE MESA RIVAS | 6 | 0 | SCDR ANAITASUNA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: DAVID JIMENEZ COSME |
Jornada 18 |
---|
11/03/2023 17:00 | SCDR ANAITASUNA | 0 | 6 | MADRID C.T.M. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: PEDRO JOSE VIDAURRE ARGOTE |
Jornada 20 |
---|
15/04/2023 17:00 | PUBLIMAX CAI SANTIAGO T.M. | 6 | 0 | SCDR ANAITASUNA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: PIERO LA ROSA SUAREZ |
Jornada 21 |
---|
22/04/2023 17:00 | ALUCHE TENIS DE MESA B | 6 | 0 | SCDR ANAITASUNA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: CARLOS PARAMO MATEO |
Jornada 22 |
---|
29/04/2023 16:30 | SCDR ANAITASUNA | 0 | 6 | CLUB DEPORTIVO OBERENA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: MARIA ELENA GUELBENZU FERNANDEZ |