Temporada 2022-2023
Temporada 2022-2023
Temporada 2022/2023 |
Ranking Liga
Ranking Categoría |
EQUIPO | EJ | EG | EP | PF | PC | PTOS. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FONTANERIA IRURIETA BERAUN-ERRENTERIA TM | 22 | 18 | 4 | 100 | 33 | 36 |
2 | IRUN LEKA ENEA | 22 | 17 | 5 | 90 | 45 | 34 |
3 | RODAMIENTOS ARIZTI GASTEIZ | 22 | 17 | 5 | 91 | 44 | 34 |
4 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA BASAURI | 22 | 15 | 7 | 88 | 47 | 30 |
5 | PORTUGALETE ANGULO DELIKATESSEN | 22 | 13 | 9 | 66 | 70 | 26 |
6 | UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF | 22 | 13 | 9 | 79 | 59 | 26 |
7 | ATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN | 22 | 10 | 12 | 63 | 72 | 20 |
8 | C.D FORTUNA K.E - SUPER AMARA | 22 | 10 | 12 | 64 | 73 | 20 |
9 | GURE TALDE | 22 | 9 | 13 | 65 | 74 | 18 |
10 | CLUB DEPORTIVO TENIS DE MESA LAUTARO | 22 | 8 | 14 | 55 | 81 | 16 |
11 | CAFÉS LA BRASILEÑA-GAILAK | 22 | 1 | 21 | 30 | 104 | 2 |
12 | CLUB DEPORTIVO TENIS MESA PEÑASKAL | 22 | 1 | 21 | 22 | 111 | 2 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
Jornada 1 |
---|
24/09/2022 17:00 | RODAMIENTOS ARIZTI GASTEIZ | 4 | 3 | UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JOSE ANTONIO BLANCO FERNANDEZ |
Jornada 2 |
---|
15/10/2022 16:00 | UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF | 1 | 5 | FONTANERIA IRURIETA BERAUN-ERRENTERIA TM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: MARIA DELGADO AUSIN |
Jornada 3 |
---|
22/10/2022 17:30 | IRUN LEKA ENEA | 5 | 1 | UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: LUIS VIADAS AIZPURUA |
Jornada 4 |
---|
29/10/2022 16:00 | UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF | 6 | 0 | ATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: ISAAC BARRIUSO LOPEZ |
Jornada 5 |
---|
05/11/2022 18:00 | C.D FORTUNA K.E - SUPER AMARA | 2 | 4 | UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: LUIS VIADAS AIZPURUA |
Jornada 6 |
---|
20/11/2022 10:00 | CLUB DEPORTIVO TENIS DE MESA LAUTARO | 1 | 5 | UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: ARITZ DELGADO SANCHEZ |
Jornada 7 |
---|
26/11/2022 16:30 | UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF | 6 | 0 | CLUB DEPORTIVO TENIS MESA PEÑASKAL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JAVIER GARCíA DIEZ |
Jornada 8 |
---|
03/12/2022 16:00 | GURE TALDE | 3 | 4 | UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JAVIER FELIPE CADIZ |
Jornada 9 |
---|
17/12/2022 16:00 | UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF | 4 | 2 | CAFÉS LA BRASILEÑA-GAILAK | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: NOELIA NUÑEZ TAPIA |
Jornada 10 |
---|
14/01/2023 16:00 | PORTUGALETE ANGULO DELIKATESSEN | 4 | 2 | UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: PEIO JORGE GOMEZ |
Jornada 11 |
---|
21/01/2023 16:00 | UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF | 3 | 4 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA BASAURI | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JAVIER GARCíA DIEZ |
Jornada 12 |
---|
28/01/2023 16:00 | UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF | 3 | 4 | RODAMIENTOS ARIZTI GASTEIZ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: GABRIEL PéREZ HERNáNDEZ |
Jornada 13 |
---|
05/02/2023 10:30 | FONTANERIA IRURIETA BERAUN-ERRENTERIA TM | 5 | 1 | UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: MARIA ARANZAZU ZABALETA SARDON |
Jornada 14 |
---|
11/02/2023 16:00 | UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF | 5 | 1 | IRUN LEKA ENEA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: ISAAC BARRIUSO LOPEZ |
Jornada 15 |
---|
19/02/2023 11:00 | ATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN | 4 | 2 | UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: ANE RIBERA ANTON |
Jornada 16 |
---|
25/02/2023 16:00 | UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF | 5 | 1 | C.D FORTUNA K.E - SUPER AMARA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: ISAAC BARRIUSO LOPEZ |
Jornada 17 |
---|
04/03/2023 16:00 | CLUB DEPORTIVO TENIS MESA PEÑASKAL | 2 | 4 | UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: LORENZO MATEOS MOLINERO |
Jornada 18 |
---|
11/03/2023 16:00 | UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF | 5 | 1 | CLUB DEPORTIVO TENIS DE MESA LAUTARO | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: MARIA DELGADO AUSIN |
Jornada 19 |
---|
01/04/2023 16:00 | UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF | 3 | 4 | GURE TALDE | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: NOELIA NUÑEZ TAPIA |
Jornada 20 |
---|
15/04/2023 17:00 | CAFÉS LA BRASILEÑA-GAILAK | 2 | 4 | UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: JOSE ENRIQUE ALVAREZ ANTON |
Jornada 21 |
---|
22/04/2023 16:00 | UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF | 4 | 3 | PORTUGALETE ANGULO DELIKATESSEN | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: ISAAC BARRIUSO LOPEZ |
Jornada 22 |
---|
29/04/2023 16:00 | CLUB TENIS DE MESA BASAURI | 2 | 4 | UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TPF | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Árbitro: AITOR INTXAURRAGA BLESA |